Hazelwood Central Hawks
15875 New Halls Ferry Road
Florissant, MO 63031-1299
Colors:
School Website
School Email
Team Website

Class 6 district 2 scoring statistics - overall
#NameTDsFGs2pt1ptSftPts
15Rico Barfield, De Smet100006
4Demeetrie Beach, Ritenour3020022
24Raphael Bell, Hazelwood Central260400164
12Lonell Boyd, Jr, CBC5000030
3Bryan Bradford, CBC300000180
2Antveon Briggs, Ritenour2010014
7Corey Brooks, Ritenour100006
8Cameron Brown, CBC13000078
19Carson Buddemeyer, CBC4010026
22Qion Butler, Hazelwood Central4000024
28Brian Carol, Hazelwood West04018030
3Reggie Certain Jr., Hazelwood Central6000036
5Barrion Clemons, Ritenour7000042
6Darius Cooper, Hazelwood West2010014
18Gerale Corley, Ritenour100006
15Dallas Craddieth, Hazelwood Central2000012
35Keon Cross, Hazelwood Central001002
4Charlie Davis, Hazelwood West5000030
83Josh Douglas, Hazelwood Central00020020
11Antonio Doyle, Hazelwood West3000018
9Jordan Duvall, Hazelwood Central100006
3Julian Elliott, Marquette5000030
44Tomas Farrar, De Smet2000012
85Jack Fredericks, CBC000202
11Brett Gabbert, CBC3000018
49Joseph Gilmore, SLUH01019022
30Nate Griddine, Hazelwood West3000018
12Austin Hannah, SLUH3000018
15Brendan Hannah, SLUH100006
2AJ Hardin, SLUH9000054
6John Harrison Jr., Hazelwood Central7000042
7Ra'shod Harvey-Smith, De Smet100006
87Nikolas Hea, CBC2000012
14Antione Higgins, CBC100006
6Presley Ingram, Marquette4000024
3De'metrius Jackson, Ritenour180400116
4Jonathan Jefferson, McCluer North100006
31Jeremiah Johnson, Hazelwood West100006
1Jordan Johnson, De Smet9000054
12Kalen Knight, Hazelwood West100006
33Ray Lingard, CBC100006
17Eric Loomis, CBC000101
23Chance Lotts, CBC11000066
13Steven Mack, SLUH2000012
12Nate Martens, De Smet8010050
93Dylan McGraw, CBC01082085
16Kira McGrellis, McCluer North010003
11Mann McGruder, Ritenour260500166
7Dan McMurran, SLUH3000018
34Kyle Mill, Marquette200000120
1Robby Mills, Marquette2010014
27Dylan Mizelo, Hazelwood West000606
8Cameron Parker, Hazelwood West100006
21Kellen Porter, SLUH4000024
33James Roach, Hazelwood Central100006
84Elijah Robinson, CBC3000018
2Justin Robinson, Hazelwood West5000030
6Cameron Rodgers, De Smet2000012
25Derez Schneider, De Smet100006
5Jared Scott, SLUH11000066
2Carl Sharp, McCluer North100006
33Tyler Sieli, Marquette02013019
11Grant Stegman, De Smet3000018
12Sean Stephans, Hazelwood Central100006
24William Sturgill, Marquette5000030
10Jordan Tate, Hazelwood Central4000024
18Eric Taylor, Hazelwood Central100006
3Daniel Terry, SLUH3000018
11Eric Tow, Marquette100006
3Vicario Upchurch, Hazelwood West8000048
43Hunter Varley, CBC3000018
38Zach Vehige, De Smet100006
24Derrick Walton, Ritenour1020010
4Tyler Walton, CBC7000042
19Darrius Watson, Hazelwood Central003006
7James Whitfield Jr., Hazelwood Central7010044
6De'Von Williams, McCluer North100006
2George Williams, Marquette00014014
7Julian Williams, CBC9000054
24Larry Williams, Jr, CBC3000018
40Dashiell Wuller, SLUH00018018
97Joey Zarrick, De Smet04024036
26Jack Zgiet, Ritenour00026026
21Jhabre Taylor, McCluer North101008

Class 6 district 2 passing statistics - overall
#NameCompAttPctYdsTDsIntsRating
24Raphael Bell, Hazelwood Central020.00001-100.000
3Roman Brown, McCluer North163250.001611455.920
19Carson Buddemeyer, CBC22100.008110371.091
6Darius Cooper, Hazelwood West5011443.86108712696.514
11Antonio Doyle, Hazelwood West000.000100.000
11Brett Gabbert, CBC19628070.002862335137.249
12Austin Hannah, SLUH14325556.081904131192.612
7Tilor Harris, Hazelwood West000.000100.000
6John Harrison Jr., Hazelwood Central9117252.911427121290.903
4Jonathan Jefferson, McCluer North157320.551621812.115
23Javon Kirk, Hazelwood Central11100.002300201.091
12Nate Martens, De Smet9718951.321647111091.904
11Mann McGruder, Ritenour9316357.061470134109.359
7Dan McMurran, SLUH11100.001500169.091
1Robby Mills, Marquette13823259.48165291389.925
17Sha-Mel Morrow, Hazelwood Central173253.133263398.705
12Sean Stephans, Hazelwood Central2633.33261087.030
3Vicario Upchurch, Hazelwood West11100.004500289.091
10Dylan Wardenburg, CBC11100.00000109.091
14Michael Wheeler, De Smet234946.943173089.328
7Julian Williams, CBC1250.00220098.545

Class 6 district 2 rushing statistics - overall
#NameAttYdsTDsAvg
15Rico Barfield, De Smet13755014.0
24Raphael Bell, Hazelwood Central1891342227.1
3Bryan Bradford, CBC2031505287.4
5Wendall Bronner Jr., Marquette112502.3
7Corey Brooks, Ritenour2117018.1
3Roman Brown, McCluer North409002.3
17Jaylan Buchannan, Hazelwood West1606.0
22Qion Butler, Hazelwood Central1713047.6
23Marty Carr, Marquette110010.0
39Kalyn Cherry, McCluer North5614902.7
20DeVante Coffie, CBC158905.9
6Darius Cooper, Hazelwood West3921905.6
14Isaac Corbett, McCluer North134503.5
15Dallas Craddieth, Hazelwood Central127916.6
14Kristion Cross, Hazelwood Central122022.0
4Charlie Davis, Hazelwood West4931156.3
29Tyler Dixon, CBC1505.0
25Jack Douglas, Hazelwood West31605.3
11Antonio Doyle, Hazelwood West121021.0
3Julian Elliott, Marquette4312132.8
7Abdul Ennin, McCluer North101901.9
44Tomas Farrar, De Smet153722.5
38Dioddene Frost, CBC42807.0
11Brett Gabbert, CBC4616833.7
99Jack Gewinner, De Smet1202.0
2Atum Gibson, Hazelwood Central91201.3
45Tarron Gregory, McCluer North74706.7
30Nate Griddine, Hazelwood West6333135.3
12Austin Hannah, SLUH6010731.8
2AJ Hardin, SLUH4300.8
7Tilor Harris, Hazelwood West112012.0
6John Harrison Jr., Hazelwood Central8339774.8
7Ra'shod Harvey-Smith, De Smet2904.5
14Antione Higgins, CBC1410717.6
30Jamie Hogan, CBC1000.0
6Presley Ingram, Marquette2201.0
3De'metrius Jackson, Ritenour1701402178.2
16Synciere Jamison, Ritenour664010.7
4Jonathan Jefferson, McCluer North4911812.4
31Jeremiah Johnson, Hazelwood West3116815.4
14Jashaun Jones, Marquette61903.2
21Kameron Jones, Hazelwood Central41002.5
25Nathan Kadlec, Marquette214702.2
12Kalen Knight, Hazelwood West139039.0
22Jack Leavitt, SLUH4100.3
33Ray Lingard, CBC96216.9
23Chance Lotts, CBC111664106.0
8Cardell Love, McCluer North369502.6
13Steven Mack, SLUH1121.0
12Nate Martens, De Smet12132182.7
11Mann McGruder, Ritenour3091939266.3
34Kyle Mill, Marquette2311422186.2
1Robby Mills, Marquette6614222.2
5Perry Morrow, Hazelwood West209004.5
17Sha-Mel Morrow, Hazelwood Central12-20-0.2
18Jack Niemeyer, CBC335011.7
13Kenneth Perry, McCluer North61903.2
42Demario Phelps, Hazelwood Central2100.5
21Kellen Porter, SLUH3820835.5
28D'Marco Richie, De Smet3100.3
84Elijah Robinson, CBC2420438.5
2Justin Robinson, Hazelwood West2220939.5
6Cameron Rodgers, De Smet295321.8
27Zyon Rosier, McCluer North7701.0
32RJ Sagum, Ritenour1303.0
25Derez Schneider, De Smet92703.0
22Hunter Schoenig, De Smet142101.5
5Jared Scott, SLUH149871115.8
2Carl Sharp, McCluer North4314113.3
25Jaamel Smith, McCluer North14200.1
12Sean Stephans, Hazelwood Central7121117.3
24William Sturgill, Marquette4919954.1
9Taylor Temple, McCluer North2402.0
3Daniel Terry, SLUH4620834.5
3Vicario Upchurch, Hazelwood West2522529.0
24Derrick Walton, Ritenour21206.0
4Tyler Walton, CBC1909.0
14Michael Wheeler, De Smet5701.4
27Gabe Williams, CBC31705.7
7Julian Williams, CBC17275516.2
8Ishmale Woodard, SLUH3501.7
22Angelo Butts, McCluer North31103.7
28Dakari Hartfield, McCluer North2000.0

Class 6 district 2 receiving statistics - overall
#NameAttYdsTDsAvg
15Rico Barfield, De Smet107007.0
4Demeetrie Beach, Ritenour20382319.1
24Jordan Beasley, Hazelwood West120020.0
24Raphael Bell, Hazelwood Central14146410.4
10Michael Bolden, McCluer North114014.0
12Lonell Boyd, Jr, CBC16204112.8
3Bryan Bradford, CBC10148214.8
2Antveon Briggs, Ritenour8130216.3
5Wendall Bronner Jr., Marquette3018306.1
7Corey Brooks, Ritenour1808.0
8Cameron Brown, CBC589311316.1
3Roman Brown, McCluer North1909.0
17Jaylan Buchannan, Hazelwood West118018.0
19Carson Buddemeyer, CBC24242410.1
22Chase Callahan, Marquette1909.0
23Marty Carr, Marquette2518507.4
3Reggie Certain Jr., Hazelwood Central11228420.7
39Kalyn Cherry, McCluer North3100.3
5Barrion Clemons, Ritenour42658615.7
21Jhabre Coleman-Taylor, McCluer North139039.0
20Mac Cook, Marquette388029.3
6Darius Cooper, Hazelwood West145245.0
15Dallas Craddieth, Hazelwood Central456114.0
10Teddy Delker, De Smet32307.7
11Antonio Doyle, Hazelwood West14233316.6
9Jordan Duvall, Hazelwood Central7185126.4
3Julian Elliott, Marquette32006.7
8Anthony Freeman, SLUH21507.5
2Atum Gibson, Hazelwood Central1606.0
30Nate Griddine, Hazelwood West116016.0
15Brendan Hannah, SLUH468117.0
2AJ Hardin, SLUH63934914.8
7Tilor Harris, Hazelwood West229014.5
7Ra'shod Harvey-Smith, De Smet39579114.8
87Nikolas Hea, CBC12138211.5
6Presley Ingram, Marquette39567414.5
3De'metrius Jackson, Ritenour9144116.0
16Synciere Jamison, Ritenour8105013.1
4Jonathan Jefferson, McCluer North111011.0
6Jakalin Johnson, De Smet21005.0
1Jordan Johnson, De Smet26655925.2
9J'morie Jones, Ritenour1404.0
19Jalon King, McCluer North96307.0
23Javon Kirk, Hazelwood Central6122020.3
12Kalen Knight, Hazelwood West140140.0
1Nick Lang, SLUH15160010.7
22Jack Leavitt, SLUH1505.0
23Chance Lotts, CBC674112.3
7Dan McMurran, SLUH19376319.8
6Dean Meyers, Ritenour112012.0
34Kyle Mill, Marquette1615029.4
5Perry Morrow, Hazelwood West1606.0
17Sha-Mel Morrow, Hazelwood Central42005.0
8Cameron Parker, Hazelwood West462115.5
13Kenneth Perry, McCluer North42706.8
21Kellen Porter, SLUH135035.0
81Cameron Powell, CBC222011.0
84Elijah Robinson, CBC117017.0
2Justin Robinson, Hazelwood West12243220.3
6Cameron Rodgers, De Smet120020.0
10Luke Sansone, SLUH1808.0
25Derez Schneider, De Smet2713.5
22Hunter Schoenig, De Smet17186010.9
5Jared Scott, SLUH41704.3
2Carl Sharp, McCluer North31605.3
11Grant Stegman, De Smet17306318.0
24William Sturgill, Marquette1000.0
88Jack Sullivan, SLUH110010.0
10Jordan Tate, Hazelwood Central26561421.6
9Taylor Temple, McCluer North32006.7
3Daniel Terry, SLUH2824708.8
11Eric Tow, Marquette16398124.9
3Vicario Upchurch, Hazelwood West13420432.3
24Derrick Walton, Ritenour32719.0
4Tyler Walton, CBC48854717.8
19Darrius Watson, Hazelwood Central11156014.2
17Grant Western, De Smet226013.0
7James Whitfield Jr., Hazelwood Central16237414.8
6De'Von Williams, McCluer North247123.5
13Jaiden Williams, Marquette452013.0
7Julian Williams, CBC21303414.4
24Larry Williams, Jr, CBC232116.0
8Ishmale Woodard, SLUH54408.8
21Jhabre Taylor, McCluer North0010.0

Class 6 district 2 total yards statistics - overall
#NameRshRecTot
15Rico Barfield, De Smet55070620
4Demeetrie Beach, Ritenour0382382
24Jordan Beasley, Hazelwood West02020
24Raphael Bell, Hazelwood Central13421461488
10Michael Bolden, McCluer North01414
12Lonell Boyd, Jr, CBC0204204
3Bryan Bradford, CBC15051481653
2Antveon Briggs, Ritenour0130130
5Wendall Bronner Jr., Marquette25183208
7Corey Brooks, Ritenour1708178
8Cameron Brown, CBC0931931
3Roman Brown, McCluer North90999
17Jaylan Buchannan, Hazelwood West61824
19Carson Buddemeyer, CBC0242242
22Qion Butler, Hazelwood Central130-3127
22Chase Callahan, Marquette-297
23Marty Carr, Marquette10185195
3Reggie Certain Jr., Hazelwood Central-3228225
39Kalyn Cherry, McCluer North1491150
5Barrion Clemons, Ritenour0658658
20DeVante Coffie, CBC89089
21Jhabre Coleman-Taylor, McCluer North03939
20Mac Cook, Marquette-48884
6Darius Cooper, Hazelwood West21945264
14Isaac Corbett, McCluer North45045
15Dallas Craddieth, Hazelwood Central7956135
14Kristion Cross, Hazelwood Central22022
4Charlie Davis, Hazelwood West3110311
10Teddy Delker, De Smet02323
29Tyler Dixon, CBC505
25Jack Douglas, Hazelwood West16016
11Antonio Doyle, Hazelwood West21233254
9Jordan Duvall, Hazelwood Central0185185
3Julian Elliott, Marquette12120141
7Abdul Ennin, McCluer North19019
44Tomas Farrar, De Smet37037
8Anthony Freeman, SLUH-51510
38Dioddene Frost, CBC28028
11Brett Gabbert, CBC1680168
99Jack Gewinner, De Smet202
2Atum Gibson, Hazelwood Central12618
45Tarron Gregory, McCluer North47047
30Nate Griddine, Hazelwood West33116347
12Austin Hannah, SLUH1070107
15Brendan Hannah, SLUH06868
2AJ Hardin, SLUH3934937
7Tilor Harris, Hazelwood West122941
6John Harrison Jr., Hazelwood Central3970397
7Ra'shod Harvey-Smith, De Smet9579588
87Nikolas Hea, CBC0138138
14Antione Higgins, CBC1070107
6Presley Ingram, Marquette2567569
3De'metrius Jackson, Ritenour14021441546
16Synciere Jamison, Ritenour64105169
4Jonathan Jefferson, McCluer North11811129
6Jakalin Johnson, De Smet01010
31Jeremiah Johnson, Hazelwood West1680168
1Jordan Johnson, De Smet0655655
9J'morie Jones, Ritenour044
14Jashaun Jones, Marquette19019
21Kameron Jones, Hazelwood Central10010
25Nathan Kadlec, Marquette47047
19Jalon King, McCluer North06363
23Javon Kirk, Hazelwood Central0122122
12Kalen Knight, Hazelwood West394079
1Nick Lang, SLUH0160160
22Jack Leavitt, SLUH156
33Ray Lingard, CBC62062
23Chance Lotts, CBC66474738
8Cardell Love, McCluer North95095
13Steven Mack, SLUH101
12Nate Martens, De Smet3210321
11Mann McGruder, Ritenour193901939
7Dan McMurran, SLUH0376376
6Dean Meyers, Ritenour01212
34Kyle Mill, Marquette14221501572
1Robby Mills, Marquette1420142
5Perry Morrow, Hazelwood West90696
17Sha-Mel Morrow, Hazelwood Central-22018
18Jack Niemeyer, CBC35035
8Cameron Parker, Hazelwood West06262
13Kenneth Perry, McCluer North192746
42Demario Phelps, Hazelwood Central101
21Kellen Porter, SLUH20835243
81Cameron Powell, CBC02222
28D'Marco Richie, De Smet101
84Elijah Robinson, CBC20417221
2Justin Robinson, Hazelwood West209243452
6Cameron Rodgers, De Smet532073
27Zyon Rosier, McCluer North707
32RJ Sagum, Ritenour303
10Luke Sansone, SLUH088
25Derez Schneider, De Smet27734
22Hunter Schoenig, De Smet21186207
5Jared Scott, SLUH87117888
2Carl Sharp, McCluer North14116157
25Jaamel Smith, McCluer North202
11Grant Stegman, De Smet0306306
12Sean Stephans, Hazelwood Central1210121
24William Sturgill, Marquette1990199
88Jack Sullivan, SLUH01010
10Jordan Tate, Hazelwood Central0561561
9Taylor Temple, McCluer North42024
3Daniel Terry, SLUH208247455
11Eric Tow, Marquette0398398
3Vicario Upchurch, Hazelwood West225420645
24Derrick Walton, Ritenour122739
4Tyler Walton, CBC9854863
19Darrius Watson, Hazelwood Central0156156
17Grant Western, De Smet02626
14Michael Wheeler, De Smet707
7James Whitfield Jr., Hazelwood Central-5237232
6De'Von Williams, McCluer North04747
27Gabe Williams, CBC17017
13Jaiden Williams, Marquette05252
7Julian Williams, CBC275303578
24Larry Williams, Jr, CBC03232
8Ishmale Woodard, SLUH54449
22Angelo Butts, McCluer North11011

Class 6 district 2 defense statistics - overall
#NameTckT4L-YdsAstTOTSckFumRecInt
20Chris Acklin, Hazelwood Central60915000
35Eric Ahie, De Smet275633300
26Jeremiah Alexander, McCluer North0044000
9Liam Armstrong, SLUH100313001
37Zach Banes, Marquette1001000
4Demeetrie Beach, Ritenour340943003
42Julian Beach, CBC122315100
24Jordan Beasley, Hazelwood West3003000
17Sean Bender, SLUH6102182300
13Davon Berry, Hazelwood Central0011001
22Malik Billingsley, CBC2111334002
9Julian Bledsoe, Marquette131518000
30Anthony Bohannon, SLUH4001555000
10Michael Bolden, McCluer North1811129002
75Antoine Bond, Hazelwood Central4015100
63Larry Booker, McCluer North1001000
78Kameron Bowdry, SLUH280735310
12Lonell Boyd, Jr, CBC6512994026
2Antveon Briggs, Ritenour4502166000
67Isaiah Brisseaux, Marquette0011000
5Wendall Bronner Jr., Marquette2024000
7Corey Brooks, Ritenour2902049730
8Cameron Brown, CBC281230001
2Jaden Brown, CBC53103386500
4Michael Brown, De Smet242226000
3Roman Brown, McCluer North51813000
17Jaylan Buchannan, Hazelwood West282634000
19Carson Buddemeyer, CBC1001000
56Kyle Burgess, Ritenour2013100
74Darrian Butcher, Hazelwood Central1012000
15Khrishawn Butler, Hazelwood West131316030
22Qion Butler, Hazelwood Central92817000
22Chase Callahan, Marquette2192243100
19Jordan Calvin, De Smet4004000
21Luke Carey, CBC4622167420
28Brian Carol, Hazelwood West2002000
16Lanell Carr, De Smet4241052210
23Marty Carr, Marquette1212100
14Rashaad Caves, Ritenour2401135002
3Reggie Certain Jr., Hazelwood Central3922059001
39Kalyn Cherry, McCluer North3003000
62Nick Childs, Hazelwood Central3103100
28Alijah Clark, Hazelwood Central2024000
32Cameron Clay, SLUH2002000
5Barrion Clemons, Ritenour260834015
20DeVante Coffie, CBC3025000
21Jhabre Coleman-Taylor, McCluer North2402347011
53Jack Combs, De Smet1001000
20Mac Cook, Marquette2901948002
14Isaac Corbett, McCluer North2872452300
18Gerale Corley, Ritenour120820001
15Dallas Craddieth, Hazelwood Central4232466105
77Michael Crawford, Marquette81311000
84Daniel Creighton, Hazelwood Central3003000
35Keon Cross, Hazelwood Central56752108011
16Maceo Cummings, SLUH110415000
41Skyler Cunningham, Marquette1001000
21Ryan Davey, Marquette3047000
4Charlie Davis, Hazelwood West5105000
35John Davis, Hazelwood West6128000
18Nykel Day, McCluer North1551530000
65Dwoyn Dejean, Hazelwood Central0011000
54T'Aaron Dent, Hazelwood West113314100
55Norman Deverse, Hazelwood Central0022000
29Tyler Dixon, CBC2102000
98Presnard Dorlus, CBC1012000
25Jack Douglas, Hazelwood West1001000
78Greg Dowdy, McCluer North1231729101
34Nathan Dowell, De Smet0000010
11Antonio Doyle, Hazelwood West4631662100
2Cornelius Dukes, De Smet5105000
3Julian Elliott, Marquette1001001
7Abdul Ennin, McCluer North61410000
70Sam Evans, SLUH100111100
24Marquise Everette, McCluer North1742037110
44Tomas Farrar, De Smet170421000
5Kendall Fields, De Smet150116000
44Blake Fischer, Marquette1632339101
62Nathan Fortune, Marquette3225200
8Anthony Freeman, SLUH200626110
72Antwan Gatling, McCluer North1001000
99Jack Gewinner, De Smet253530200
49Joseph Gilmore, SLUH1001000
54Marvin Grant, Hazelwood Central2002000
15Ashton Gray, McCluer North2013000
72Tiyler Grayson, Ritenour3902463301
51Robert Greco, Hazelwood Central2811644200
45Tarron Gregory, McCluer North71411110
30Nate Griddine, Hazelwood West1511126010
22Keyvion Hampton, Hazelwood West250429002
15Brendan Hannah, SLUH140721200
2AJ Hardin, SLUH3014003
20Bakale Harris, McCluer North1741431100
44Kalen Harris, Hazelwood Central1921736101
15Keshawn Harris, Ritenour60511010
8Seth Harris, De Smet241731111
7Tilor Harris, Hazelwood West3141142320
36Gavriel Helm, De Smet161824000
51Jason Hester, McCluer North4037000
90Brendan Higgins, De Smet1001000
46Devonte Hilton, Hazelwood Central1112001
26Cade Hohl, SLUH2013000
8Ben Hollenbeck, Marquette131821110
15Jadden Huey, CBC1001000
75Corey Hunn, Ritenour2024000
33Devon Hutson, Ritenour56069125400
6Presley Ingram, Marquette112415002
3De'metrius Jackson, Ritenour120315001
32George Jackson, McCluer North3003010
16Synciere Jamison, Ritenour120416200
3Joe Jansen, De Smet352742111
4Jonathan Jefferson, McCluer North2024000
77Maxwell Jennings, Marquette0000100
6Jakalin Johnson, De Smet4004000
13AJ Jones, CBC2002001
9J'morie Jones, Ritenour120012000
50Lavon Jones, De Smet0011000
99Trevor Jones, SLUH1012000
39Matthew Kadlec, Marquette1101100
4Evan Kilgore, SLUH0011010
19Jalon King, McCluer North120820000
0Keshawn King, McCluer North1001000
23Javon Kirk, Hazelwood Central5744097501
58Ethan Krieg, Marquette5338100
56Joe Lane, De Smet3003000
1Nick Lang, SLUH1001000
12Jacob LaPasso, Marquette1001000
64Matt Lawlor, De Smet0000010
22Jack Leavitt, SLUH140620000
66Cameron Lee, Hazelwood West1001000
77Sterling Levins, Hazelwood West4026000
56Dylan Licare, Ritenour1101021300
75CJ Liddell, CBC3003000
52Hutson Lillibridge, De Smet1001000
33Ray Lingard, CBC110112000
41Augie Lodholz, SLUH7007000
54Cole Loeffelman, Marquette165925200
4Demingo Loggins, Hazelwood Central5016002
52Alex Love, Marquette1012000
8Cardell Love, McCluer North3125000
45Jabari Madison, CBC151722000
17JeVon Mann, McCluer North1012000
30Davion Marsaw, Hazelwood Central1023000
28Brandon Martin, Ritenour70048118320
61Nick Matulewic, Marquette1521328010
56Shaun McCann, CBC2651036500
11Mann McGruder, Ritenour2901847013
7Dan McMurran, SLUH160420000
46Josh Merz, Marquette8119000
88David Meyer, De Smet8119000
6Dean Meyers, Ritenour3014000
18Brock Miesner, Marquette1001000
34Kyle Mill, Marquette0011000
1Robby Mills, Marquette0011000
56Darien Moore, Hazelwood West1012000
18Adrian Morris, Hazelwood West332740710
54Jamar Morris, McCluer North2002000
60Ben Morrow, Marquette2157000
5Perry Morrow, Hazelwood West4151556101
74Darion Mullins, SLUH5038000
19Elias Myers, Ritenour2002000
56Demetrious O'Neal, McCluer North2024000
19Amier Owens, Hazelwood West6006000
20Cameron Owens, SLUH90211000
8Cameron Parker, Hazelwood West250530000
5Christian Partee, McCluer North123921000
13Kenneth Perry, McCluer North1001000
42Demario Phelps, Hazelwood Central2013000
59Josh Plohr, CBC1001000
21Kellen Porter, SLUH8008001
99Edward Pyle, CBC1001000
20Perry Rainey, Hazelwood West70310000
26Ta'andre Ramsey, Marquette5049030
25Austin Richards, Hazelwood Central1811533000
33James Roach, Hazelwood Central1001020100
6Mike Robers, III, CBC8019000
50Kylan Robins, Hazelwood Central6128100
71Tyran Robins, Hazelwood Central1112000
40Devin Robinson, Hazelwood Central4037000
84Elijah Robinson, CBC95312600
2Justin Robinson, Hazelwood West160319010
28Taylor Robinson, CBC3111445003
55Blake Rogenhofer, Ritenour4004000
27Zyon Rosier, McCluer North80412000
25Will Russell, De Smet1001000
10Roni Rutledge, Ritenour4015000
33Douglas Sansone, SLUH210526400
10Luke Sansone, SLUH150520001
22Hunter Schoenig, De Smet1001020
82Luke Schuermann, SLUH120315200
5Jared Scott, SLUH4026000
33Munajj Shahid, McCluer North1631228000
2Carl Sharp, McCluer North2222244100
48Ian Shocklee, SLUH50510000
65Marquise Simmons, De Smet1001000
67Travis Simms, McCluer North1001000
44Austin Simpson, CBC170623300
58Damon Smith, Hazelwood West3003000
25Jaamel Smith, McCluer North3225000
10Tyre Spence, Marquette3014000
11Grant Stegman, De Smet173219000
8Tariq Stewart, Hazelwood Central160521001
24William Sturgill, Marquette3642561000
88Jack Sullivan, SLUH2002000
24Hunter Suntrup, De Smet160420000
10Jordan Tate, Hazelwood Central3014000
53Caleb Taylor, Hazelwood Central2079100
9Dirone Taylor, De Smet283230000
18Eric Taylor, Hazelwood Central2281436000
9Taylor Temple, McCluer North60410100
66Cedric Terrell, McCluer North90918100
3Daniel Terry, SLUH5027001
65Faze Thomas, CBC182826200
1Anthony Tillman, CBC3942261101
11Eric Tow, Marquette4126000
13Nicholas Trice, De Smet80311000
31Mikes Trittler, SLUH120719200
76Kevin Tyler, Ritenour40812010
3Vicario Upchurch, Hazelwood West323739020
43Hunter Varley, CBC8019000
38Zach Vehige, De Smet453752312
32Evan Vishion, Marquette4793178000
32Kevin Walker, McCluer North1045000
55Armon Wallace, De Smet294534610
24Derrick Walton, Ritenour2902251500
4Tyler Walton, CBC4004001
96Wes Wardenburg, CBC101212000
4Grant Ware, Marquette0011000
33Ian Warren, De Smet1001010
51Marcus Warren, Ritenour4037100
57James Washington, McCluer North91110100
75Tommy Washington, Marquette4426110
55Johnny Watkins, Hazelwood West60410000
62Cameron Weaver, Marquette1001100
49Mike West, CBC5138200
17Grant Western, De Smet2102000
26Mario Whitaker, Hazelwood West5027000
7James Whitfield Jr., Hazelwood Central2001232003
52Aiden Williams, Hazelwood West150217000
82Dan Williams, Hazelwood West84311500
6De'Von Williams, McCluer North1311225000
13Jaiden Williams, Marquette140317002
64Joshua Williams, Hazelwood Central4037000
35Lazarus Williams, SLUH1001000
77Nick Williams, Ritenour2801947520
24Larry Williams, Jr, CBC141822001
90Keion Willis, CBC3069010
21Keshaun Wills, De Smet0000010
90Drew Windmueller, Marquette1001000
68Mekhi Wingo, De Smet3003000
8Ishmale Woodard, SLUH110516001
59Kody Woods, Marquette1112000
40Dashiell Wuller, SLUH90312100
56Soung You, Marquette4126200
35Keishawn Baucom, McCluer North100212000
22Angelo Butts, McCluer North81311000
28Dakari Hartfield, McCluer North3058020
21Jhabre Taylor, McCluer North4015000
34Stanley Thomas, McCluer North2002100
40Christian Young, McCluer North0155000

Class 6 district 2 kicking statistics - overall
#NameAttYdsAvg
10Michael Bolden, McCluer North315551.67
28Brian Carol, Hazelwood West23110648.09
85Jack Fredericks, CBC526753.40
49Joseph Gilmore, SLUH626744.50
90Brendan Higgins, De Smet2247821.73
4Jonathan Jefferson, McCluer North941946.56
17Eric Loomis, CBC14545.00
93Dylan McGraw, CBC88488055.45
16Kira McGrellis, McCluer North35117.00
27Dylan Mizelo, Hazelwood West725736.71
54Tom O'Keefe, SLUH13434.00
33Tyler Sieli, Marquette419047.50
90Drew Windmueller, Marquette38132934.97
40Dashiell Wuller, SLUH836345.38
26Jack Zgiet, Ritenour61281046.07
34Stanley Thomas, McCluer North29547.50

Class 6 district 2 punting statistics - overall
#NameAttYdsAvg
4Demeetrie Beach, Ritenour12121.00
61Nick Dempster, CBC516432.80
11Brett Gabbert, CBC723133.00
90Brendan Higgins, De Smet36121533.75
4Jonathan Jefferson, McCluer North36112731.31
1Nick Lang, SLUH2588735.48
93Dylan McGraw, CBC35719.00
27Dylan Mizelo, Hazelwood West2578731.48
33Tyler Sieli, Marquette1234128.42
44Austin Simpson, CBC1445232.29
TEAM STATS, SLUH100.00
2George Williams, Marquette1965134.26
26Jack Zgiet, Ritenour38157341.39
28Dakari Hartfield, McCluer North1033733.70
21Jhabre Taylor, McCluer North720228.86
34Stanley Thomas, McCluer North720429.14

Class 6 district 2 kickoff return statistics - overall
#NameAttYdsAvg
26Jeremiah Alexander, McCluer North13838.00
4Demeetrie Beach, Ritenour12020.00
9Julian Bledsoe, Marquette5163.20
10Michael Bolden, McCluer North177.00
12Lonell Boyd, Jr, CBC23115.50
5Wendall Bronner Jr., Marquette411528.75
7Corey Brooks, Ritenour310635.33
19Carson Buddemeyer, CBC273.50
15Khrishawn Butler, Hazelwood West15050.00
39Kalyn Cherry, McCluer North59919.80
5Barrion Clemons, Ritenour1734820.47
20DeVante Coffie, CBC100.00
20Mac Cook, Marquette11111.00
21Ryan Davey, Marquette2157.50
25Jack Douglas, Hazelwood West611018.33
3Julian Elliott, Marquette616227.00
7Abdul Ennin, McCluer North100.00
24Marquise Everette, McCluer North100.00
15Maursean Green, Marquette26331.50
2AJ Hardin, SLUH33913.00
7Ra'shod Harvey-Smith, De Smet22110.50
14Antione Higgins, CBC166.00
33Devon Hutson, Ritenour22211.00
3De'metrius Jackson, Ritenour24522.50
16Synciere Jamison, Ritenour920322.56
6Jakalin Johnson, De Smet510721.40
14Jashaun Jones, Marquette300.00
25Nathan Kadlec, Marquette166.00
19Jalon King, McCluer North177.00
8Cardell Love, McCluer North11616.00
17JeVon Mann, McCluer North11818.00
7Dan McMurran, SLUH46716.75
46Josh Merz, Marquette200.00
34Kyle Mill, Marquette25125.50
5Perry Morrow, Hazelwood West273.50
18Jack Niemeyer, CBC100.00
8Cameron Parker, Hazelwood West2189.00
13Kenneth Perry, McCluer North1619512.19
21Kellen Porter, SLUH1537224.80
20Perry Rainey, Hazelwood West3206.67
84Elijah Robinson, CBC1233427.83
2Justin Robinson, Hazelwood West58216.40
27Zyon Rosier, McCluer North55611.20
22Hunter Schoenig, De Smet1940221.16
2Carl Sharp, McCluer North13775.92
20Jackson Shea, De Smet1117916.27
48Anthony Smith, CBC12424.00
11Grant Stegman, De Smet155.00
24Hunter Suntrup, De Smet47719.25
9Taylor Temple, McCluer North4297.25
3Daniel Terry, SLUH22613.00
3Vicario Upchurch, Hazelwood West11616.00
43Hunter Varley, CBC48220.50
4Tyler Walton, CBC410827.00
6De'Von Williams, McCluer North11010.00
13Jaiden Williams, Marquette1825214.00
24Larry Williams, Jr, CBC28040.00
8Ishmale Woodard, SLUH199.00
22Angelo Butts, McCluer North11717.00
21Jhabre Taylor, McCluer North23417.00

Class 6 district 2 punt return statistics - overall
#NameAttYdsAvg
12Lonell Boyd, Jr, CBC67312.17
5Barrion Clemons, Ritenour26331.50
21Jhabre Coleman-Taylor, McCluer North177.00
21Ryan Davey, Marquette5163.20
44Tomas Farrar, De Smet11010.00
22Keyvion Hampton, Hazelwood West23819.00
2AJ Hardin, SLUH22814.00
7Ra'shod Harvey-Smith, De Smet13131.00
6Presley Ingram, Marquette2136.50
7Dan McMurran, SLUH23618.00
88David Meyer, De Smet2178.50
22Hunter Schoenig, De Smet11414.00
2Carl Sharp, McCluer North100.00
24Hunter Suntrup, De Smet2178.50
3Vicario Upchurch, Hazelwood West717124.43
43Hunter Varley, CBC26532.50
4Tyler Walton, CBC88210.25
24Larry Williams, Jr, CBC12121.00
21Jhabre Taylor, McCluer North6101.67

Class 6 district 2 defensive return statistics - overall
#NameAttYdsAvg
4Demeetrie Beach, Ritenour12424.00
22Malik Billingsley, CBC13737.00
10Michael Bolden, McCluer North11515.00
15Khrishawn Butler, Hazelwood West35518.33
5Barrion Clemons, Ritenour111039.36
21Jhabre Coleman-Taylor, McCluer North22010.00
18Gerale Corley, Ritenour14545.00
15Dallas Craddieth, Hazelwood Central0300.00
78Greg Dowdy, McCluer North14545.00
3Julian Elliott, Marquette12020.00
44Blake Fischer, Marquette11414.00
72Tiyler Grayson, Ritenour11010.00
22Keyvion Hampton, Hazelwood West14040.00
2AJ Hardin, SLUH24924.50
6Presley Ingram, Marquette24824.00
3De'metrius Jackson, Ritenour13535.00
3Joe Jansen, De Smet12828.00
4Evan Kilgore, SLUH100.00
11Mann McGruder, Ritenour11010.00
28Taylor Robinson, CBC11313.00
10Luke Sansone, SLUH100.00
38Zach Vehige, De Smet0300.00
7James Whitfield Jr., Hazelwood Central1154154.00
13Jaiden Williams, Marquette12525.00

Class 6 district 2 total return statistics - overall
#NameTotYdsTDsAvg
26Jeremiah Alexander, McCluer North138038.0
4Demeetrie Beach, Ritenour244022.0
22Malik Billingsley, CBC137037.0
9Julian Bledsoe, Marquette51603.2
10Michael Bolden, McCluer North222011.0
12Lonell Boyd, Jr, CBC8104413.0
5Wendall Bronner Jr., Marquette4115028.8
7Corey Brooks, Ritenour3106035.3
19Carson Buddemeyer, CBC2703.5
15Khrishawn Butler, Hazelwood West4105026.3
39Kalyn Cherry, McCluer North599019.8
5Barrion Clemons, Ritenour30514117.1
20DeVante Coffie, CBC1000.0
21Jhabre Coleman-Taylor, McCluer North32709.0
20Mac Cook, Marquette111011.0
18Gerale Corley, Ritenour145145.0
15Dallas Craddieth, Hazelwood Central03000.0
21Ryan Davey, Marquette73104.4
25Jack Douglas, Hazelwood West6110018.3
78Greg Dowdy, McCluer North145045.0
3Julian Elliott, Marquette7182226.0
7Abdul Ennin, McCluer North1000.0
24Marquise Everette, McCluer North1000.0
44Tomas Farrar, De Smet110010.0
44Blake Fischer, Marquette114014.0
72Tiyler Grayson, Ritenour110010.0
15Maursean Green, Marquette263031.5
22Keyvion Hampton, Hazelwood West378026.0
2AJ Hardin, SLUH7116016.6
7Ra'shod Harvey-Smith, De Smet352017.3
14Antione Higgins, CBC1606.0
33Devon Hutson, Ritenour222011.0
6Presley Ingram, Marquette461015.3
3De'metrius Jackson, Ritenour380026.7
16Synciere Jamison, Ritenour9203022.6
3Joe Jansen, De Smet128028.0
6Jakalin Johnson, De Smet5107021.4
14Jashaun Jones, Marquette3000.0
25Nathan Kadlec, Marquette1606.0
4Evan Kilgore, SLUH1000.0
19Jalon King, McCluer North1707.0
8Cardell Love, McCluer North116016.0
17JeVon Mann, McCluer North118018.0
11Mann McGruder, Ritenour110010.0
7Dan McMurran, SLUH6103017.2
46Josh Merz, Marquette2000.0
88David Meyer, De Smet21708.5
34Kyle Mill, Marquette251025.5
5Perry Morrow, Hazelwood West2703.5
18Jack Niemeyer, CBC1000.0
8Cameron Parker, Hazelwood West21809.0
13Kenneth Perry, McCluer North16195012.2
21Kellen Porter, SLUH15372124.8
20Perry Rainey, Hazelwood West32006.7
84Elijah Robinson, CBC12334027.8
2Justin Robinson, Hazelwood West582016.4
28Taylor Robinson, CBC113013.0
27Zyon Rosier, McCluer North556011.2
10Luke Sansone, SLUH1000.0
22Hunter Schoenig, De Smet20416020.8
2Carl Sharp, McCluer North147705.5
20Jackson Shea, De Smet11179016.3
48Anthony Smith, CBC124024.0
11Grant Stegman, De Smet1505.0
24Hunter Suntrup, De Smet694015.7
9Taylor Temple, McCluer North42907.3
3Daniel Terry, SLUH226013.0
3Vicario Upchurch, Hazelwood West8187223.4
43Hunter Varley, CBC6147324.5
38Zach Vehige, De Smet03010.0
4Tyler Walton, CBC12190015.8
7James Whitfield Jr., Hazelwood Central11543154.0
6De'Von Williams, McCluer North110010.0
13Jaiden Williams, Marquette19277014.6
24Larry Williams, Jr, CBC3101233.7
8Ishmale Woodard, SLUH1909.0
22Angelo Butts, McCluer North117017.0
21Jhabre Taylor, McCluer North84405.5