Normandy Vikings
6701 St. Charles Rock Road
St. Louis, MO 63133-1799
Colors:
School Website
School Email
Team Website

Class 3 district 3 scoring statistics - overall
#NameTDsFGs2pt1ptSftPts
15Issa Afolayan, Soldan7010044
3Alphonzo Andrews, Trinity14000084
7Ronell Bailey, Sumner001002
24Brett Boone, Lutheran St. Charles4000024
3Demetrius Buchanan, Normandy101008
25Brandon Bunting, Soldan7020046
2Demetrius Cannon, Trinity2000012
2Caleb Carvin, Normandy11000066
10Bryce Childress, Trinity7000042
33Casey Clark, Trinity00031031
12Aaron Coffey, Lutheran St. Charles100006
10Kameron Cole, McCluer South-Berkeley6020040
3David Collins, McCluer South-Berkeley001002
7Shammond Cooper, Trinity100006
5Teriyon Cooper, Trinity180000108
52Stone Corder, Orchard Farm100006
12Adrien Corley, Soldan101008
6Xavier Cunningham, Trinity001002
9T.J. Davis, Trinity100006
3Nathan Donnell, Lutheran St. Charles100006
20Joey Echele, St. Charles West13000078
14Amarhyious Edwards, Soldan8010050
99Evan Eickhoff, St. Charles West03032041
4Dominic Flint, St. Charles West12000072
30Nick Ford, St. Charles West100006
5Robert Ford, Lutheran St. Charles6000036
6Travion Ford, Lutheran St. Charles100018
4James Frenchie, Trinity14010086
7Jaylen Gardner, McCluer South-Berkeley9020058
16Kameron Gillespie, McCluer South-Berkeley101008
33Arlen Harris Jr. , Lutheran St. Charles220100134
22Arcullous Heard, Lutheran St. Charles16010098
11Alex Heitmann, Orchard Farm100006
11Clark Henderson, St. Charles West53016055
4Quinton Hicks, Soldan002004
4Dershun Hunt, Normandy3010020
45Kevon James, McCluer South-Berkeley2010014
9Lorenzo Jenkins, Sumner8010050
12Naqon Johnson, Normandy001002
4Connor Jones, Orchard Farm9000054
12Darrius Jones, Trinity100006
20Jeremiah Jones, Trinity100006
5Marcus Jones, Sumner2000012
18Jonathan Joshua, Trinity000101
21Ethan Kaiser, Orchard Farm06037055
17Max Lares, Lutheran St. Charles00028028
3Devin Lindhoff, Orchard Farm8000048
23Reggie Love, Trinity6000036
23Jason Matthews, McCluer South-Berkeley2000114
6Tony McMiller, McCluer South-Berkeley2000012
24Torre McMiller, McCluer South-Berkeley100006
24Thomas Mimes, Trinity6000036
88Chris Moore, Trinity10020026
84Kyle Moore, Trinity000101
16Ahmed Muhhammed, Sumner100006
21Nick Napoli, St. Charles West4010026
26Darren Palmer, Trinity100006
80Jarod Parker, Soldan101008
8Marvin Perry, Trinity2000012
15Joe Presson, St. Charles West100006
19Scott Presson, Trinity3000018
10Brandon Rash, Normandy101008
33Jamesen Reese, St. Charles West16000096
22Zachary Roberts, Orchard Farm8000048
23Javonta Robinson, Soldan101008
11Trevon Robinson, Soldan6020040
52Justin Scales, Trinity000024
79Clayton Schroeder, Orchard Farm000202
50Darion Smith, Trinity100006
1Nathan Smith, McCluer South-Berkeley7010044
82Terrence Smith, Soldan002004
2Torreon Smith, McCluer South-Berkeley4010026
15Tyreek Smith, McCluer South-Berkeley003006
10AJ Snow, Orchard Farm11000066
32Adama Sow, St. Charles West101008
3Brendan Sportsman, St. Charles West100006
20Dorian Stone, McCluer South-Berkeley100006
1Kyle Taylor, Lutheran St. Charles2000012
45Terrion Taylor, Trinity100006
32Garrett Thompson, Lutheran St. Charles100006
14Hayden Thwing, Lutheran St. Charles3000018
25Seth Tucker, Lutheran St. Charles001002
81Byron Tuel, Lutheran St. Charles101008
7Trevor Turner, St. Charles West6000036
1Joseph Washington, Normandy2020016
11Marcus Washington, Trinity13015085
1Blake Weber, Orchard Farm11000066
3Christian Williams, Sumner2000012
1Isaiah Williams, Trinity10020064
7Bryan Wolfe, Orchard Farm100006
6Marquis Wright, Sumner100006

Class 3 district 3 passing statistics - overall
#NameCompAttPctYdsTDsIntsRating
7Ronell Bailey, Sumner153246.8829731100.761
3Demetrius Buchanan, Normandy000.000100.000
2Caleb Carvin, Normandy000.000100.000
12Malik Cobb, Sumner51435.711051254.675
12Aaron Coffey, Lutheran St. Charles8814959.061362149107.705
14Amarhyious Edwards, Soldan11100.004300281.091
7Jaylen Gardner, McCluer South-Berkeley8216549.7010656482.457
15Cameron Hart, Lutheran St. Charles122254.55930258.231
55Tyreek Helem, Sumner010.000000.000
11Clark Henderson, St. Charles West438053.7563671105.436
4Quinton Hicks, Soldan10818658.062088216124.375
4Dershun Hunt, Normandy183256.252130275.489
12Naqon Johnson, Normandy2366.67201199.394
4Connor Jones, Orchard Farm11821854.132222238113.581
5Marcus Jones, Sumner030.000000.000
17Max Lares, Lutheran St. Charles010.000000.000
23Javonta Robinson, Soldan010.000000.000
10AJ Snow, Orchard Farm11100.001200157.091
3Brendan Sportsman, St. Charles West2450.00360090.545
1Isaiah Williams, Trinity10721250.472398323127.664

Class 3 district 3 rushing statistics - overall
#NameAttYdsTDsAvg
3Alphonzo Andrews, Trinity91795148.7
7Ronell Bailey, Sumner2513705.5
6Julian Blanchfield, St. Charles West53406.8
24Brett Boone, Lutheran St. Charles159526.3
3Demetrius Buchanan, Normandy41904.8
25Brandon Bunting, Soldan8076479.6
35Eric Butler, Normandy51903.8
2Caleb Carvin, Normandy27395914.6
10Bryce Childress, Trinity334011.3
44Clyde Clark, Lutheran St. Charles21306.5
12Malik Cobb, Sumner31103.7
10Kameron Cole, McCluer South-Berkeley9145165.0
7Shammond Cooper, Trinity110110.0
5Teriyon Cooper, Trinity22284412.9
12Adrien Corley, Soldan21115.5
20Joey Echele, St. Charles West98869128.9
31Atticus Edge, St. Charles West1202.0
14Amarhyious Edwards, Soldan1404.0
27Jadon Farmer, McCluer South-Berkeley31806.0
4Dominic Flint, St. Charles West9810201110.4
30Nick Ford, St. Charles West51813.6
54Ramarco Ford, McCluer South-Berkeley1101.0
5Robert Ford, Lutheran St. Charles115015.0
5Jaron Foster, St. Charles West1101.0
4James Frenchie, Trinity38538914.2
7Jaylen Gardner, McCluer South-Berkeley8458797.0
33Arlen Harris Jr. , Lutheran St. Charles1181080199.2
14Malcolm Harvey, Trinity75808.3
46Darnnell Hawkins, Soldan116016.0
22Arcullous Heard, Lutheran St. Charles1361164168.6
11Alex Heitmann, Orchard Farm21206.0
11Clark Henderson, St. Charles West7150957.2
4Quinton Hicks, Soldan3423006.8
4Dershun Hunt, Normandy165113.2
29Kyson Jackson, McCluer South-Berkeley41503.8
9Lorenzo Jenkins, Sumner19215811.3
12Naqon Johnson, Normandy3218505.8
4Connor Jones, Orchard Farm7253197.4
12Darrius Jones, Trinity225112.5
5Marcus Jones, Sumner5727724.9
30Rannell Jones, Lutheran St. Charles95406.0
40Jalen Keller, McCluer South-Berkeley6300.5
10Anthony Lemons, St. Charles West110010.0
23Reggie Love, Trinity7653967.1
45Tobias Lyons, St. Charles West83304.1
23Jason Matthews, McCluer South-Berkeley93213.6
11Aidan McLean, Lutheran St. Charles113013.0
24Thomas Mimes, Trinity34440612.9
88Chris Moore, Trinity84715.9
21Nick Napoli, St. Charles West21608.0
26Darren Palmer, Trinity0010.0
15Josh Percy, Orchard Farm2-10-0.5
8Marvin Perry, Trinity222111.0
40Bruce Pierce, Soldan2804.0
45Christian Polk, Lutheran St. Charles73705.3
15Joe Presson, St. Charles West1713818.1
19Scott Presson, Trinity0010.0
10Brandon Rash, Normandy126915.8
33Jamesen Reese, St. Charles West1251016148.1
22Zachary Roberts, Orchard Farm178107676.0
23Javonta Robinson, Soldan3928317.3
11Trevon Robinson, Soldan31605.3
8Jermaine Smith, St. Charles West43107.8
1Nathan Smith, McCluer South-Berkeley7655757.3
82Terrence Smith, Soldan4132808.0
15Tyreek Smith, McCluer South-Berkeley122602.2
10AJ Snow, Orchard Farm36417811.6
32Adama Sow, St. Charles West0010.0
3Brendan Sportsman, St. Charles West4401.0
23Timothy Stokes, Lutheran St. Charles2312705.5
20Dorian Stone, McCluer South-Berkeley5221814.2
1Kyle Taylor, Lutheran St. Charles5000.0
45Terrion Taylor, Trinity1613518.4
32Garrett Thompson, Lutheran St. Charles81612.0
14Hayden Thwing, Lutheran St. Charles1505.0
81Byron Tuel, Lutheran St. Charles1505.0
7Trevor Turner, St. Charles West3018166.0
11Marcus Washington, Trinity65719.5
1Blake Weber, Orchard Farm135003.8
3Christian Williams, Sumner4024316.1
1Isaiah Williams, Trinity9410361011.0
25Tam Williams, Trinity330010.0
6Jaelen Woods, Normandy3401.3
6Marquis Wright, Sumner0010.0

Class 3 district 3 receiving statistics - overall
#NameAttYdsTDsAvg
15Issa Afolayan, Soldan40781719.5
3Alphonzo Andrews, Trinity221010.5
7Ronell Bailey, Sumner1606.0
7Robert Barnes, Soldan123023.0
24Brett Boone, Lutheran St. Charles579215.8
3Demetrius Buchanan, Normandy21306.5
25Brandon Bunting, Soldan15198013.2
2Demetrius Cannon, Trinity5123224.6
2Caleb Carvin, Normandy9129014.3
10Bryce Childress, Trinity18307417.1
12Malik Cobb, Sumner160060.0
10Kameron Cole, McCluer South-Berkeley41102.8
3David Collins, McCluer South-Berkeley74005.7
5Teriyon Cooper, Trinity298691230.0
3Nathan Donnell, Lutheran St. Charles120120.0
14Cooper Doza, Orchard Farm21608.0
20Joey Echele, St. Charles West10218121.8
14Amarhyious Edwards, Soldan18487627.1
4Dominic Flint, St. Charles West76509.3
5Robert Ford, Lutheran St. Charles29587620.2
4James Frenchie, Trinity13350426.9
10Jehaleel Gandy, Sumner2201.0
64Matthew Gerber, Orchard Farm1303.0
16Kameron Gillespie, McCluer South-Berkeley2118418.8
33Arlen Harris Jr. , Lutheran St. Charles14200114.3
22Arcullous Heard, Lutheran St. Charles224012.0
11Alex Heitmann, Orchard Farm361020.3
4Dershun Hunt, Normandy0020.0
45Kevon James, McCluer South-Berkeley239019.5
9Lorenzo Jenkins, Sumner1606.0
4Connor Jones, Orchard Farm112012.0
5Marcus Jones, Sumner458014.5
10Anthony Lemons, St. Charles West591018.2
54Matt Lewis, Orchard Farm1707.0
3Devin Lindhoff, Orchard Farm47759816.1
23Reggie Love, Trinity1505.0
4Dorein McCurtis, McCluer South-Berkeley129307.8
11Aidan McLean, Lutheran St. Charles53306.6
6Tony McMiller, McCluer South-Berkeley12217218.1
21Joseph Mechlin, Lutheran St. Charles1202.0
11Larry Miles, McCluer South-Berkeley1808.0
16Ahmed Muhhammed, Sumner696116.0
21Nick Napoli, St. Charles West98249.1
80Jarod Parker, Soldan110110.0
15Joe Presson, St. Charles West135035.0
19Scott Presson, Trinity485221.3
33Jamesen Reese, St. Charles West8153219.1
22Zachary Roberts, Orchard Farm236118.0
23Javonta Robinson, Soldan563012.6
11Trevon Robinson, Soldan14326623.3
1Deleon Smith, St. Charles West343014.3
1Nathan Smith, McCluer South-Berkeley997010.8
82Terrence Smith, Soldan14187013.4
2Torreon Smith, McCluer South-Berkeley12351329.3
10AJ Snow, Orchard Farm24417317.4
80Alex Sorgei, Lutheran St. Charles1101.0
23Timothy Stokes, Lutheran St. Charles1303.0
20Dorian Stone, McCluer South-Berkeley1707.0
1Kyle Taylor, Lutheran St. Charles20282214.1
32Garrett Thompson, Lutheran St. Charles1909.0
14Hayden Thwing, Lutheran St. Charles6141123.5
22Jahaun Toles, McCluer South-Berkeley118018.0
25Seth Tucker, Lutheran St. Charles31605.3
81Byron Tuel, Lutheran St. Charles662010.3
7Trevor Turner, St. Charles West113013.0
42Amarion Wadsworth, Soldan156056.0
1Joseph Washington, Normandy8103112.9
11Marcus Washington, Trinity356381118.2
1Blake Weber, Orchard Farm277831029.0
3Christian Williams, Sumner5174134.8
7Bryan Wolfe, Orchard Farm11140112.7

Class 3 district 3 total yards statistics - overall
#NameRshRecTot
15Issa Afolayan, Soldan0781781
3Alphonzo Andrews, Trinity79521816
7Ronell Bailey, Sumner1376143
7Robert Barnes, Soldan02323
6Julian Blanchfield, St. Charles West34034
24Brett Boone, Lutheran St. Charles9579174
3Demetrius Buchanan, Normandy191332
25Brandon Bunting, Soldan764198962
35Eric Butler, Normandy19019
2Demetrius Cannon, Trinity-6123117
2Caleb Carvin, Normandy395129524
10Bryce Childress, Trinity34307341
44Clyde Clark, Lutheran St. Charles13013
12Malik Cobb, Sumner116071
10Kameron Cole, McCluer South-Berkeley45111462
3David Collins, McCluer South-Berkeley04040
7Shammond Cooper, Trinity10010
5Teriyon Cooper, Trinity2848691153
12Adrien Corley, Soldan11011
3Nathan Donnell, Lutheran St. Charles02020
14Cooper Doza, Orchard Farm01616
20Joey Echele, St. Charles West8692181087
31Atticus Edge, St. Charles West202
14Amarhyious Edwards, Soldan4487491
27Jadon Farmer, McCluer South-Berkeley18018
4Dominic Flint, St. Charles West1020651085
30Nick Ford, St. Charles West18018
54Ramarco Ford, McCluer South-Berkeley101
5Robert Ford, Lutheran St. Charles15587602
5Jaron Foster, St. Charles West101
4James Frenchie, Trinity538350888
10Jehaleel Gandy, Sumner022
7Jaylen Gardner, McCluer South-Berkeley5870587
64Matthew Gerber, Orchard Farm033
16Kameron Gillespie, McCluer South-Berkeley0184184
33Arlen Harris Jr. , Lutheran St. Charles10802001280
14Malcolm Harvey, Trinity58058
46Darnnell Hawkins, Soldan16016
22Arcullous Heard, Lutheran St. Charles1164241188
11Alex Heitmann, Orchard Farm126173
11Clark Henderson, St. Charles West5090509
4Quinton Hicks, Soldan2300230
4Dershun Hunt, Normandy51051
29Kyson Jackson, McCluer South-Berkeley15015
45Kevon James, McCluer South-Berkeley03939
9Lorenzo Jenkins, Sumner2156221
12Naqon Johnson, Normandy1850185
4Connor Jones, Orchard Farm53112543
12Darrius Jones, Trinity25025
5Marcus Jones, Sumner27758335
30Rannell Jones, Lutheran St. Charles54054
40Jalen Keller, McCluer South-Berkeley303
10Anthony Lemons, St. Charles West1091101
54Matt Lewis, Orchard Farm077
3Devin Lindhoff, Orchard Farm-1759758
23Reggie Love, Trinity5395544
45Tobias Lyons, St. Charles West33033
23Jason Matthews, McCluer South-Berkeley32032
4Dorein McCurtis, McCluer South-Berkeley09393
11Aidan McLean, Lutheran St. Charles133346
6Tony McMiller, McCluer South-Berkeley0217217
21Joseph Mechlin, Lutheran St. Charles022
11Larry Miles, McCluer South-Berkeley088
24Thomas Mimes, Trinity4400440
88Chris Moore, Trinity47047
16Ahmed Muhhammed, Sumner09696
21Nick Napoli, St. Charles West168298
80Jarod Parker, Soldan01010
8Marvin Perry, Trinity22022
40Bruce Pierce, Soldan808
45Christian Polk, Lutheran St. Charles37037
15Joe Presson, St. Charles West13835173
19Scott Presson, Trinity08585
10Brandon Rash, Normandy69069
33Jamesen Reese, St. Charles West10161531169
22Zachary Roberts, Orchard Farm1076361112
23Javonta Robinson, Soldan28363346
11Trevon Robinson, Soldan16326342
1Deleon Smith, St. Charles West04343
8Jermaine Smith, St. Charles West31031
1Nathan Smith, McCluer South-Berkeley55797654
82Terrence Smith, Soldan328187515
2Torreon Smith, McCluer South-Berkeley0351351
15Tyreek Smith, McCluer South-Berkeley26026
10AJ Snow, Orchard Farm417417834
80Alex Sorgei, Lutheran St. Charles011
3Brendan Sportsman, St. Charles West404
23Timothy Stokes, Lutheran St. Charles1273130
20Dorian Stone, McCluer South-Berkeley2187225
1Kyle Taylor, Lutheran St. Charles0282282
45Terrion Taylor, Trinity1350135
32Garrett Thompson, Lutheran St. Charles16925
14Hayden Thwing, Lutheran St. Charles5141146
22Jahaun Toles, McCluer South-Berkeley01818
25Seth Tucker, Lutheran St. Charles01616
81Byron Tuel, Lutheran St. Charles56267
7Trevor Turner, St. Charles West18113194
42Amarion Wadsworth, Soldan05656
1Joseph Washington, Normandy0103103
11Marcus Washington, Trinity57638695
1Blake Weber, Orchard Farm50783833
3Christian Williams, Sumner243174417
1Isaiah Williams, Trinity103601036
25Tam Williams, Trinity30030
7Bryan Wolfe, Orchard Farm0140140
6Jaelen Woods, Normandy4-22

Class 3 district 3 defense statistics - overall
#NameTckT4L-YdsAstTOTSckFumRecInt
15Issa Afolayan, Soldan3201345100
3Alphonzo Andrews, Trinity3351447300
9Tevion Austin, Normandy1101526000
7Ronell Bailey, Sumner110011003
91T Bailey, Normandy2024000
81Joshua Banks, Soldan170724100
7Robert Barnes, Soldan6903099000
57Jared Baysinger, St. Charles West1321124100
Ralph Beck, Sumner7007100
70Tim Beer, St. Charles West151621200
19Gregory Bell, Soldan84037121100
44Noah Bell, Soldan80311000
2Jarod Bess, St. Charles West1001000
6Julian Blanchfield, St. Charles West3003000
24Brett Boone, Lutheran St. Charles5611066011
55Derrick Brooks, Trinity50510000
40Charles Brown, Sumner8008000
3Demetrius Buchanan, Normandy1034001
25Brandon Bunting, Soldan71034105011
82Trent Busby, St. Charles West100111001
35Eric Butler, Normandy1311124110
18Ronell Byrd , Sumner3025000
2Demetrius Cannon, Trinity1012000
54Carthan, Normandy4015000
2Caleb Carvin, Normandy4004001
10Bryce Childress, Trinity235528013
44Clyde Clark, Lutheran St. Charles4004010
38Lavonte Clerk, Soldan1001000
77Eric Coleman, Soldan3201446000
7Shammond Cooper, Trinity901647137501
5Teriyon Cooper, Trinity3114000
54Promise Copper, Sumner6006000
52Stone Corder, Orchard Farm2572045211
6Xavier Cunningham, Trinity0011000
27James Currie, Normandy70714100
56Brandon Davis, Orchard Farm2411034000
9T.J. Davis, Trinity160420001
65Jack Denen, Orchard Farm6128100
3Nathan Donnell, Lutheran St. Charles1001000
74Adam Dooley, St. Charles West1012000
50Stanley Dooley Jr., Trinity1721330200
58A. Dorsey, Normandy901120000
96T. Douthit, Normandy2035000
14Cooper Doza, Orchard Farm102515300
65Kaleb Dozier, Soldan1023000
20Joey Echele, St. Charles West5322174230
31Atticus Edge, St. Charles West5813492100
12Avery Edge, St. Charles West0000110
14Amarhyious Edwards, Soldan5101768010
67Omar Elmallah, St. Charles West1001000
51Darin Evans, Trinity0000100
4Dominic Flint, St. Charles West290635003
30Nick Ford, St. Charles West7007000
5Robert Ford, Lutheran St. Charles280836011
6Travion Ford, Lutheran St. Charles651119841710
5Jaron Foster, St. Charles West3036000
35Julian Francis, Trinity2013000
66Stephen Frazer, St. Charles West144721310
4James Frenchie, Trinity4004000
10Jehaleel Gandy, Sumner330033010
53Wade Garrett, Lutheran St. Charles2013000
64Matthew Gerber, Orchard Farm50151161710
5C. Green, Normandy40812011
52Jaylen Green, Sumner2900291100
72Jack Grzeskowiak, Lutheran St. Charles5514964600
84Trevor Hachtel, St. Charles West110819000
53Tristan Hachtel, St. Charles West1023000
33Arlen Harris Jr. , Lutheran St. Charles160420001
46Darnnell Hawkins, Soldan3003000
Donnell Hawkins, Sumner2002000
75Jordan Hawkins, Orchard Farm0011010
22Arcullous Heard, Lutheran St. Charles60410000
11Alex Heitmann, Orchard Farm3401852010
55Tyreek Helem, Sumner200121100
78Ira Henry, Trinity1101000
21Tyler Hibbler, Trinity1512136020
5Kayon Hill, McCluer South-Berkeley0000001
41Ronald Holmes, Soldan3014000
79Brandon Houska, St. Charles West41711210
72Daniel Hubbard, Sumner250025711
31Ethan Hudson, Lutheran St. Charles4001858110
4Dershun Hunt, Normandy5027000
55Don Hunt, Normandy4037000
77Colby Jackson, Lutheran St. Charles2002000
8D. Jackson, Normandy3014001
50J Jackson, Normandy4059000
45Kevon James, McCluer South-Berkeley0000010
61Randy Jemerson, St. Charles West35121247410
9Lorenzo Jenkins, Sumner310031000
55Gerald Johnson, Soldan140721000
12Naqon Johnson, Normandy2035100
4Connor Jones, Orchard Farm230730003
12Darrius Jones, Trinity3036000
20Jeremiah Jones, Trinity4026000
5Marcus Jones, Sumner250025301
30Rannell Jones, Lutheran St. Charles2101839010
68DeAndre Jordan, St. Charles West1001000
18Jonathan Joshua, Trinity1653147100
63Patrick Kelley, Orchard Farm6217000
59Robert Keys, Soldan5902584340
17Max Lares, Lutheran St. Charles3003000
55TJ Lawrence, Lutheran St. Charles5005000
10Anthony Lemons, St. Charles West1801129015
36J Lewis, Normandy1023000
54Matt Lewis, Orchard Farm6023393110
3Devin Lindhoff, Orchard Farm3301043002
23Reggie Love, Trinity4015000
45Tobias Lyons, St. Charles West80210000
57Gary March, Sumner280028000
89Malachi Marshall, St. Charles West60511100
70Devin Matthews, Orchard Farm152419010
54Peyton McAfee, Trinity1012000
65Mason McCollum, Trinity1145100
11Aidan McLean, Lutheran St. Charles110415000
24Torre McMiller, McCluer South-Berkeley02001110
21Joseph Mechlin, Lutheran St. Charles230124100
77Alex Meyer, St. Charles West3003000
11Larry Miles, McCluer South-Berkeley0000001
24Thomas Mimes, Trinity153924200
76Antwon Moore, Soldan2002000
88Chris Moore, Trinity4059000
84Kyle Moore, Trinity4015000
50Erik Morten, McCluer South-Berkeley0000010
16Ahmed Muhhammed, Sumner9009000
20Devonte Murray, Sumner7007000
21Nick Napoli, St. Charles West8019000
48D. Nelson, Normandy1001000
28Miles Norwood, Trinity70411000
26Darren Palmer, Trinity1023010
80Jarod Parker, Soldan3036001
58Cody Patton, St. Charles West1001000
15Josh Percy, Orchard Farm80311000
8Marvin Perry, Trinity3531651131
40Bruce Pierce, Soldan6502590720
15Cliffrion Pierce, Sumner290029000
63Victor Pittsman, Soldan1012000
85Kevin Pointer, Trinity70512000
45Christian Polk, Lutheran St. Charles3003000
66Martez Poynter, Trinity2221537300
21Marcian Prater, Soldan6002787000
15Joe Presson, St. Charles West141923011
19Scott Presson, Trinity233326110
7Dwayne Pryor, Normandy701118000
10Brandon Rash, Normandy3421650110
68Daniel Ray, Trinity2046000
20J. Reed, Normandy1101223000
33Jamesen Reese, St. Charles West6611783000
33David Reid, Trinity1101000
69Mike Rice, Soldan1801028200
30Jalene Riggins, Trinity261733300
22Zachary Roberts, Orchard Farm5242476140
61Kaleb Robertson, Soldan1012000
23Javonta Robinson, Soldan2701441001
11Trevon Robinson, Soldan2801341001
68Gabriel Rubio, Lutheran St. Charles3431852210
17T.J. Rush, Trinity240529013
52Justin Scales, Trinity1721128100
8Brian Scott, Sumner1001010
22Derrick Scruggs, St. Charles West5112172212
24Jamal Simmons, Sumner8008000
21Mekil Sims, Normandy100717001
50Darion Smith, Trinity2881139400
1Deleon Smith, St. Charles West120113000
60Demarkco Smith, Sumner1001000
8Jermaine Smith, St. Charles West4026000
1Nathan Smith, McCluer South-Berkeley0000010
82Terrence Smith, Soldan6703299000
15Tyreek Smith, McCluer South-Berkeley0000001
10AJ Snow, Orchard Farm230326000
80Alex Sorgei, Lutheran St. Charles1001000
3Brendan Sportsman, St. Charles West5101263014
75Jalen St. John, Trinity1112000
69Drew Statler, Orchard Farm296433100
52Dyrrion Stewart, Soldan2301437000
23Timothy Stokes, Lutheran St. Charles140418001
76Xavier Sumpter, Trinity3258000
75Conrad Tatum, Sumner1001000
13Jeremiah Taylor, Trinity220527000
1Kyle Taylor, Lutheran St. Charles270330014
32Garrett Thompson, Lutheran St. Charles3003000
24R Thompson, Normandy2931847110
14Hayden Thwing, Lutheran St. Charles170825002
25Seth Tucker, Lutheran St. Charles2002000
81Byron Tuel, Lutheran St. Charles60612001
7Trevor Turner, St. Charles West3371952410
42Amarion Wadsworth, Soldan1701027001
99Tomiko Walker, Trinity0000100
93Jaydon Wannstedt, Lutheran St. Charles3431347510
Cornelius Washington, Sumner2002000
1Joseph Washington, Normandy1431226220
11Marcus Washington, Trinity161319002
28Ronald Watson, St. Charles West4026000
15Izaiah Weaver, Trinity4521661200
1Blake Weber, Orchard Farm320739001
22Josh Westbrook, Soldan100717300
80Bryce Westerfeld, Orchard Farm2013000
39Dionnte White, Trinity2691945300
3Christian Williams, Sumner210021000
1Isaiah Williams, Trinity3003000
25Tam Williams, Trinity4037000
11Terrance Williams, Sumner110011000
76John Wilson, St. Charles West3158000
7Bryan Wolfe, Orchard Farm90110000
6Jaelen Woods, Normandy60410100

Class 3 district 3 kicking statistics - overall
#NameAttYdsAvg
54Promise Copper, Sumner416040.00
99Evan Eickhoff, St. Charles West46219147.63
55Tyreek Helem, Sumner26030.00
11Clark Henderson, St. Charles West29128944.45
4Connor Jones, Orchard Farm14646.00
21Ethan Kaiser, Orchard Farm50256351.26
59Robert Keys, Soldan36177449.28
17Max Lares, Lutheran St. Charles2290441.09
24Thomas Mimes, Trinity75330844.11
88Chris Moore, Trinity518737.40
79Clayton Schroeder, Orchard Farm315050.00

Class 3 district 3 punting statistics - overall
#NameAttYdsAvg
12Adrien Corley, Soldan1234328.58
14Amarhyious Edwards, Soldan515631.20
88Mason Ehrhardt, Lutheran St. Charles1551334.20
99Evan Eickhoff, St. Charles West312943.00
4James Frenchie, Trinity12121.00
14Malcolm Harvey, Trinity11414.00
11Clark Henderson, St. Charles West1657335.81
4Dershun Hunt, Normandy1036936.90
4Connor Jones, Orchard Farm2270131.86
88Chris Moore, Trinity22512.50
1Isaiah Williams, Trinity717324.71

Class 3 district 3 kickoff return statistics - overall
#NameAttYdsAvg
15Issa Afolayan, Soldan711416.29
7Robert Barnes, Soldan22613.00
24Brett Boone, Lutheran St. Charles414536.25
3Demetrius Buchanan, Normandy412030.00
25Brandon Bunting, Soldan2199.50
2Demetrius Cannon, Trinity133.00
2Caleb Carvin, Normandy314548.33
7Shammond Cooper, Trinity100.00
5Teriyon Cooper, Trinity36321.00
6Xavier Cunningham, Trinity231.50
14Cooper Doza, Orchard Farm3144.67
Tramond Dukes, Trinity111.00
20Joey Echele, St. Charles West921824.22
14Amarhyious Edwards, Soldan1136733.36
4Dominic Flint, St. Charles West68113.50
5Robert Ford, Lutheran St. Charles13030.00
4James Frenchie, Trinity3165.33
84Trevor Hachtel, St. Charles West199.00
33Arlen Harris Jr. , Lutheran St. Charles313645.33
11Alex Heitmann, Orchard Farm166.00
11Clark Henderson, St. Charles West133.00
10Anthony Lemons, St. Charles West23216.00
3Devin Lindhoff, Orchard Farm36220.67
23Reggie Love, Trinity3165.33
11Aidan McLean, Lutheran St. Charles37023.33
24Thomas Mimes, Trinity111.00
16Ahmed Muhhammed, Sumner940545.00
20Devonte Murray, Sumner1548332.20
15Josh Percy, Orchard Farm362.00
7Dwayne Pryor, Normandy11010.00
33Jamesen Reese, St. Charles West22512.50
23Javonta Robinson, Soldan411127.75
11Trevon Robinson, Soldan57214.40
4Demorius Russell, Sumner122.00
1Deleon Smith, St. Charles West252.50
82Terrence Smith, Soldan511723.40
10AJ Snow, Orchard Farm33712.33
3Brendan Sportsman, St. Charles West155.00
23Timothy Stokes, Lutheran St. Charles4297.25
1Kyle Taylor, Lutheran St. Charles614023.33
45Terrion Taylor, Trinity111.00
42Amarion Wadsworth, Soldan22110.50
1Blake Weber, Orchard Farm1532621.73
25Tam Williams, Trinity166.00
7Bryan Wolfe, Orchard Farm273.50
6Jaelen Woods, Normandy133.00

Class 3 district 3 defensive return statistics - overall
#NameAttYdsAvg
24Brett Boone, Lutheran St. Charles14545.00
3Demetrius Buchanan, Normandy500.00
25Brandon Bunting, Soldan12020.00
2Caleb Carvin, Normandy600.00
10Bryce Childress, Trinity17575.00
52Stone Corder, Orchard Farm24020.00
9T.J. Davis, Trinity14747.00
4Dominic Flint, St. Charles West25226.00
5Robert Ford, Lutheran St. Charles14040.00
6Travion Ford, Lutheran St. Charles11616.00
72Daniel Hubbard, Sumner7000.00
8D. Jackson, Normandy500.00
45Kevon James, McCluer South-Berkeley14646.00
4Connor Jones, Orchard Farm23517.50
10Anthony Lemons, St. Charles West294.50
3Devin Lindhoff, Orchard Farm2147.00
24Torre McMiller, McCluer South-Berkeley14242.00
11Larry Miles, McCluer South-Berkeley11717.00
80Jarod Parker, Soldan11818.00
8Marvin Perry, Trinity12828.00
15Joe Presson, St. Charles West11515.00
11Trevon Robinson, Soldan13838.00
17T.J. Rush, Trinity188.00
22Derrick Scruggs, St. Charles West22512.50
21Mekil Sims, Normandy700.00
3Brendan Sportsman, St. Charles West14545.00
23Timothy Stokes, Lutheran St. Charles11010.00
1Kyle Taylor, Lutheran St. Charles26030.00
14Hayden Thwing, Lutheran St. Charles26532.50
81Byron Tuel, Lutheran St. Charles12525.00
42Amarion Wadsworth, Soldan14444.00
11Marcus Washington, Trinity26532.50
1Blake Weber, Orchard Farm12727.00

Class 3 district 3 total return statistics - overall
#NameTotYdsTDsAvg
15Issa Afolayan, Soldan7114016.3
9Tevion Austin, Normandy1505.0
7Robert Barnes, Soldan226013.0
24Brett Boone, Lutheran St. Charles5190038.0
3Demetrius Buchanan, Normandy10165116.5
25Brandon Bunting, Soldan339013.0
2Demetrius Cannon, Trinity32107.0
2Caleb Carvin, Normandy13311223.9
10Bryce Childress, Trinity175375.0
7Shammond Cooper, Trinity1000.0
5Teriyon Cooper, Trinity11296226.9
52Stone Corder, Orchard Farm240120.0
6Xavier Cunningham, Trinity2301.5
9T.J. Davis, Trinity147147.0
14Cooper Doza, Orchard Farm31404.7
Tramond Dukes, Trinity1101.0
20Joey Echele, St. Charles West9218024.2
14Amarhyious Edwards, Soldan16480230.0
4Dominic Flint, St. Charles West17271115.9
5Robert Ford, Lutheran St. Charles270035.0
6Travion Ford, Lutheran St. Charles116116.0
4James Frenchie, Trinity692115.3
84Trevor Hachtel, St. Charles West1909.0
33Arlen Harris Jr. , Lutheran St. Charles4181245.3
11Alex Heitmann, Orchard Farm1616.0
11Clark Henderson, St. Charles West1303.0
72Daniel Hubbard, Sumner70000.0
8D. Jackson, Normandy5000.0
45Kevon James, McCluer South-Berkeley146246.0
4Connor Jones, Orchard Farm235017.5
10Anthony Lemons, St. Charles West441010.3
3Devin Lindhoff, Orchard Farm576015.2
23Reggie Love, Trinity31605.3
11Aidan McLean, Lutheran St. Charles593018.6
24Torre McMiller, McCluer South-Berkeley142142.0
11Larry Miles, McCluer South-Berkeley117017.0
24Thomas Mimes, Trinity1101.0
16Ahmed Muhhammed, Sumner9405045.0
20Devonte Murray, Sumner15483032.2
80Jarod Parker, Soldan118018.0
15Josh Percy, Orchard Farm3602.0
8Marvin Perry, Trinity128128.0
15Joe Presson, St. Charles West115015.0
7Dwayne Pryor, Normandy110010.0
33Jamesen Reese, St. Charles West5103020.6
23Javonta Robinson, Soldan4111027.8
11Trevon Robinson, Soldan7156022.3
17T.J. Rush, Trinity355018.3
4Demorius Russell, Sumner1202.0
22Derrick Scruggs, St. Charles West225012.5
21Mekil Sims, Normandy7000.0
1Deleon Smith, St. Charles West2502.5
82Terrence Smith, Soldan6146024.3
10AJ Snow, Orchard Farm337012.3
3Brendan Sportsman, St. Charles West370123.3
23Timothy Stokes, Lutheran St. Charles53907.8
1Kyle Taylor, Lutheran St. Charles8200025.0
45Terrion Taylor, Trinity1101.0
14Hayden Thwing, Lutheran St. Charles265232.5
81Byron Tuel, Lutheran St. Charles125125.0
42Amarion Wadsworth, Soldan486021.5
11Marcus Washington, Trinity265132.5
1Blake Weber, Orchard Farm28552119.7
25Tam Williams, Trinity1606.0
7Bryan Wolfe, Orchard Farm2703.5
6Jaelen Woods, Normandy1303.0