Orchard Farm Eagles
2165 Highway V
St. Charles, MO 63301-6012

Class 3 district 3 scoring statistics - overall
#NameTDsFGs2pt1ptSftPts
3Hayden Beck, Wright City2030018
3Devin Bledsoe, Orchard Farm3020022
5Austin Bray, Winfield100006
9Spencer Breckenkamp, Borgia5000030
2Brian Brown, Lutheran North2010014
62Trent Busch, Winfield000101
16Austin Carson, Winfield3000018
23Jaylin Carson, Lutheran North7010044
8Chris Childs, Lutheran North100018
23Jeremiah Davis, Wright City11000066
24Denzel Dowdy, Wright City100006
5Nick Dyson, Borgia100006
44Roel Flores, Borgia000404
6Travion Ford, Lutheran North100006
3Jahaad Fort, Priory6000036
20Jacob Fuller, Lutheran North04012024
85Gary Gaertner, Priory100006
33Aleem Glass, Lutheran North100006
10Gerard Grewe, Priory3000018
9Dravon Ham, Winfield101008
26Mikel Harris, Lutheran North100006
12Sam Heggemann, Borgia8030054
11Alex Heitmann, Orchard Farm1030012
9Michael Hicks, Wright City100006
13Rayden Hudson, Winfield3000018
25Kaden Kaimann, Winfield010609
9Myles Kee, Priory103021090
30Ryan Kell, Borgia6000036
22Demetrice Le Noir, Wright City100006
8Darrion Lewis, Orchard Farm5000030
2Donte Lewis, Orchard Farm100006
22Alonzo MacDonald, Borgia14000084
3Cody Mense, Winfield3000018
5AJ Miller, Orchard Farm100006
35Mike Moloney, Herculaneum4030030
2Gavin Mueller, Borgia001002
24Cole Myers, Herculaneum5020034
7Blaine Niemann, Wright City000909
13Jake Nowak, Borgia04032044
32Mark Parent, Priory101008
24Makai Parton, Lutheran North2040020
11Andrew Patton, Borgia3000018
64Alexander Polston, Wright City001002
5Toriano Pride, Lutheran North9030060
27Liam Ramsour, Winfield100006
49Jalen Riad, Priory100006
7Cole Sams, Winfield2000012
8Sam Schmidt, Borgia5000132
11Elijah Sleet, Winfield2000012
1Jake Smith, Wright City5000030
1AJ Snow, Orchard Farm160600108
14Trevor Souter, Orchard Farm000808
7Drew Steinhubl, Priory010104
36Tyler Stieffermann, Borgia7000042
20Trenton Volmert, Borgia000303
34Tristan Watson, Herculaneum101008
15Ali Wells, Lutheran North4000024
15Latterion West, Orchard Farm10050070
12Bryce Westerfeld, Orchard Farm4000024
17Tanner Wiese, Herculaneum100006
17Quentin Wilmes, Priory100006
13Harrison Wilmsen, Priory100006
6Dalton Wiser, Wright City4000024
2Ian Wolff, Wright City3010020
4James Wong, Priory2000012

Class 3 district 3 passing statistics - overall
#NameCompAttPctYdsTDsIntsRating
3Hayden Beck, Wright City8515853.8010338687.372
9Spencer Breckenkamp, Borgia122744.441802182.559
2Brian Brown, Lutheran North284957.1445363111.562
16Austin Carson, Winfield4812040.006006958.636
1Jackson Dearing, Herculaneum255743.862460451.075
12Wade Ellison, Winfield81650.001531367.795
12Joey Gendron, Wright City4666.67180084.727
10Gerard Grewe, Priory55100.00200110.691
9Dravon Ham, Winfield010.000000.000
12Sam Heggemann, Borgia6912654.761333175121.105
13Rayden Hudson, Winfield030.000000.000
3Cody Mense, Winfield010.00001-200.000
27Liam Ramsour, Winfield010.000000.000
1AJ Snow, Orchard Farm8315952.20142313899.035
17Jackson Sommerville, Lutheran North2366.673211115.394
12Bryce Westerfeld, Orchard Farm132065.0019310119.509
13Harrison Wilmsen, Priory11016267.901372196124.000
2Ian Wolff, Wright City11100.006000349.091

Class 3 district 3 rushing statistics - overall
#NameAttYdsTDsAvg
33Lucas Bahr, Herculaneum2603.0
3Hayden Beck, Wright City6323323.7
3Devin Bledsoe, Orchard Farm1101.0
5Austin Bray, Winfield449012.3
9Spencer Breckenkamp, Borgia8710.9
2Brian Brown, Lutheran North4021425.4
16Austin Carson, Winfield8846125.2
23Jaylin Carson, Lutheran North5642077.5
8Chris Childs, Lutheran North31314.3
23Jeremiah Davis, Wright City76616118.1
1Jackson Dearing, Herculaneum113013.0
21Ricky Dixon, Lutheran North2301.5
24Denzel Dowdy, Wright City154613.1
87Clinton Doza, Orchard Farm2100.5
12Wade Ellison, Winfield91902.1
18Alec Gillette, Borgia237003.0
10Guy Goolsby, Lutheran North53306.6
10Gerard Grewe, Priory107017.0
9Dravon Ham, Winfield196013.2
26Mikel Harris, Lutheran North21718.5
12Sam Heggemann, Borgia10357185.5
11Alex Heitmann, Orchard Farm2912314.2
13Rayden Hudson, Winfield12652834.2
7Kevon Jacobs, Lutheran North51402.8
6DJ Johnson, Herculaneum1707.0
26Marshall Kee, Priory2213406.1
9Myles Kee, Priory43719.3
80Luke Kloeppel, Borgia115015.0
8Darrion Lewis, Orchard Farm32006.7
22Alonzo MacDonald, Borgia1651076146.5
3Cody Mense, Winfield2110615.0
25Rico Merriweather, Lutheran North2703.5
23Max Meyers, Borgia32207.3
35Mike Moloney, Herculaneum3726447.1
2Gavin Mueller, Borgia1505.0
24Cole Myers, Herculaneum7240255.6
24Makai Parton, Lutheran North84916.1
11Andrew Patton, Borgia1000.0
5Toriano Pride, Lutheran North3422736.7
49Jalen Riad, Priory134113.2
8Sam Schmidt, Borgia573014.6
11Elijah Sleet, Winfield4802.0
1Jake Smith, Wright City227013.5
1AJ Snow, Orchard Farm105958169.1
17Jackson Sommerville, Lutheran North42005.0
TEAM STATS, Wright City3000.0
36Tyler Stieffermann, Borgia28329311.8
20Trenton Volmert, Borgia54308.6
34Tristan Watson, Herculaneum3324917.5
15Ali Wells, Lutheran North9066537.4
15Latterion West, Orchard Farm1681005106.0
12Bryce Westerfeld, Orchard Farm91601.8
17Quentin Wilmes, Priory84215.3
13Harrison Wilmsen, Priory145614.0
6Dalton Wiser, Wright City17277044.5

Class 3 district 3 receiving statistics - overall
#NameAttYdsTDsAvg
33Lucas Bahr, Herculaneum675012.5
3Devin Bledsoe, Orchard Farm23436319.0
5Austin Bray, Winfield42807.0
9Spencer Breckenkamp, Borgia8118414.8
16Austin Carson, Winfield589117.8
11Jerrell Carter, Lutheran North31505.0
87Mikiah Clark, Wright City65108.5
23Jeremiah Davis, Wright City65308.8
5Nick Dyson, Borgia465016.3
3Jahaad Fort, Priory16258416.1
85Gary Gaertner, Priory75517.9
33Aleem Glass, Lutheran North112112.0
10Gerard Grewe, Priory663210.5
9Dravon Ham, Winfield62504.2
11Alex Heitmann, Orchard Farm887010.9
9Michael Hicks, Wright City41614.0
13Rayden Hudson, Winfield10104010.4
7Kevon Jacobs, Lutheran North781011.6
6DJ Johnson, Herculaneum54008.0
10Carleon Jones, Wright City2904.5
26Marshall Kee, Priory83704.6
9Myles Kee, Priory53723913.6
30Ryan Kell, Borgia12192316.0
8Darrion Lewis, Orchard Farm17251514.8
2Donte Lewis, Orchard Farm19218111.5
22Alonzo MacDonald, Borgia94905.4
3Cody Mense, Winfield14220215.7
5AJ Miller, Orchard Farm291145.5
35Mike Moloney, Herculaneum43007.5
2Gavin Mueller, Borgia1606.0
24Cole Myers, Herculaneum32006.7
4Drake Myers, Wright City130030.0
8Desean Palmer, Wright City10400.4
32Mark Parent, Priory51813.6
11Andrew Patton, Borgia18296316.4
21Shayne Pilla, Orchard Farm221010.5
5Toriano Pride, Lutheran North13340526.2
30Jack Ramey, Priory5116023.2
27Liam Ramsour, Winfield670111.7
49Jalen Riad, Priory52805.6
7Cole Sams, Winfield130130.0
8Sam Schmidt, Borgia14387527.6
11Elijah Sleet, Winfield7161223.0
1Jake Smith, Wright City37601516.2
1AJ Snow, Orchard Farm1303.0
7Drew Steinhubl, Priory2301.5
36Tyler Stieffermann, Borgia15400426.7
6Andy Trupiano, Orchard Farm120020.0
34Tristan Watson, Herculaneum119019.0
15Ali Wells, Lutheran North32016.7
12Bryce Westerfeld, Orchard Farm22456420.7
17Tanner Wiese, Herculaneum450012.5
3Caldra Williford, Lutheran North124024.0
6Dalton Wiser, Wright City31705.7
2Ian Wolff, Wright City20316315.8
21Nathan Womack, Wright City114014.0
4James Wong, Priory87329.1
30Nate Wood, Herculaneum110010.0

Class 3 district 3 total yards statistics - overall
#NameRshRecTot
33Lucas Bahr, Herculaneum67581
3Hayden Beck, Wright City2330233
3Devin Bledsoe, Orchard Farm1436437
5Austin Bray, Winfield492877
9Spencer Breckenkamp, Borgia7118125
2Brian Brown, Lutheran North2140214
16Austin Carson, Winfield46189550
23Jaylin Carson, Lutheran North4200420
11Jerrell Carter, Lutheran North01515
8Chris Childs, Lutheran North13013
87Mikiah Clark, Wright City05151
23Jeremiah Davis, Wright City61653669
1Jackson Dearing, Herculaneum13013
24Denzel Dowdy, Wright City46046
87Clinton Doza, Orchard Farm101
5Nick Dyson, Borgia06565
12Wade Ellison, Winfield19019
3Jahaad Fort, Priory0258258
85Gary Gaertner, Priory05555
18Alec Gillette, Borgia70070
33Aleem Glass, Lutheran North01212
10Guy Goolsby, Lutheran North33033
10Gerard Grewe, Priory7063133
9Dravon Ham, Winfield602585
26Mikel Harris, Lutheran North17017
12Sam Heggemann, Borgia5710571
11Alex Heitmann, Orchard Farm12387210
9Michael Hicks, Wright City01616
13Rayden Hudson, Winfield528104632
7Kevon Jacobs, Lutheran North148195
6DJ Johnson, Herculaneum74047
10Carleon Jones, Wright City099
26Marshall Kee, Priory13437171
9Myles Kee, Priory37723760
30Ryan Kell, Borgia-8192184
80Luke Kloeppel, Borgia15015
8Darrion Lewis, Orchard Farm20251271
2Donte Lewis, Orchard Farm0218218
22Alonzo MacDonald, Borgia1076491125
3Cody Mense, Winfield106220326
25Rico Merriweather, Lutheran North707
23Max Meyers, Borgia22022
5AJ Miller, Orchard Farm09191
35Mike Moloney, Herculaneum26430294
2Gavin Mueller, Borgia5611
24Cole Myers, Herculaneum40220422
4Drake Myers, Wright City03030
8Desean Palmer, Wright City044
32Mark Parent, Priory01818
24Makai Parton, Lutheran North49049
11Andrew Patton, Borgia0296296
21Shayne Pilla, Orchard Farm02121
5Toriano Pride, Lutheran North227340567
30Jack Ramey, Priory0116116
27Liam Ramsour, Winfield07070
49Jalen Riad, Priory412869
7Cole Sams, Winfield03030
8Sam Schmidt, Borgia73387460
11Elijah Sleet, Winfield8161169
1Jake Smith, Wright City27601628
1AJ Snow, Orchard Farm9583961
17Jackson Sommerville, Lutheran North20020
7Drew Steinhubl, Priory033
36Tyler Stieffermann, Borgia329400729
6Andy Trupiano, Orchard Farm02020
20Trenton Volmert, Borgia43043
34Tristan Watson, Herculaneum24919268
15Ali Wells, Lutheran North66520685
15Latterion West, Orchard Farm100501005
12Bryce Westerfeld, Orchard Farm16456472
17Tanner Wiese, Herculaneum05050
3Caldra Williford, Lutheran North02424
17Quentin Wilmes, Priory42042
13Harrison Wilmsen, Priory56056
6Dalton Wiser, Wright City77017787
2Ian Wolff, Wright City0316316
21Nathan Womack, Wright City01414
4James Wong, Priory07373
30Nate Wood, Herculaneum01010

Class 3 district 3 defense statistics - overall
#NameTckT4L-YdsAstTOTSckFumRecInt
57Julian Atkins, Lutheran North1012000
33Lucas Bahr, Herculaneum81311000
52Jaylen Banks, Lutheran North1551934200
17Josh Bartig, Orchard Farm100212021
3Hayden Beck, Wright City2744370101
3Devin Bledsoe, Orchard Farm2751340120
74Nathan Boone, Borgia3025000
75Trey Braden, Orchard Farm1023000
5Austin Bray, Winfield220729002
9Spencer Breckenkamp, Borgia1831230101
2Brian Brown, Lutheran North4026000
50Joey Burns, Herculaneum4115000
16Austin Carson, Winfield350843002
23Jaylin Carson, Lutheran North0011000
11Jerrell Carter, Lutheran North2031131001
75Zach Cawvey, Herculaneum0011000
8Chris Childs, Lutheran North1472236101
19Brandon Chouinard, Orchard Farm3801957020
77Brendan Clark, Orchard Farm91514010
87Mikiah Clark, Wright City3236100
76Ethan Clarkson, Borgia2002000
Zach Crocker, Herculaneum4015000
56Coleman Croghan, Winfield1112000
23Jeremiah Davis, Wright City2974675010
30Joseph DeAnda, Wright City2013000
65Jack Denen, Orchard Farm1651228100
21Ricky Dixon, Lutheran North3069010
54Layne Dothage, Wright City53712100
24Denzel Dowdy, Wright City2146000
87Clinton Doza, Orchard Farm7029010
55Hunter Dunn, Winfield5731572110
5Nick Dyson, Borgia300636000
58Shea Eberhardt, Herculaneum60612000
54Nathaniel Echols, Winfield4026000
4Matthew Emily, Herculaneum3003000
77Thomas Engemann, Borgia143418100
42Austin Fedak, Winfield1001000
62Luke Flavin, Priory2002010
44Roel Flores, Borgia2002000
6Travion Ford, Lutheran North31141546610
3Jahaad Fort, Priory70714012
58Bryner Frankenberg, Borgia372744000
4Terrance Fuller, Lutheran North2382447710
85Gary Gaertner, Priory160824001
53Cody Gibson, Herculaneum7129000
18Alec Gillette, Borgia4004000
10Guy Goolsby, Lutheran North2013100
10Gerard Grewe, Priory1801028021
55Devin Hagan, Herculaneum1001000
9Dravon Ham, Winfield181927200
11Alex Heitmann, Orchard Farm79545124000
5Riley Hollway, Wright City121820000
56Kyle Horneker, Wright City0011000
13Rayden Hudson, Winfield5131768000
57Matthew Hyde, Winfield2002000
2Me'Khilla Jackson, Herculaneum1001000
7Kevon Jacobs, Lutheran North2021434001
71Dylan Jarvis, Herculaneum2013000
65Eric Jensen, Wright City51813000
70Deshon Johnson, Wright City3147000
6DJ Johnson, Herculaneum3036000
57Ethan Johnson, Borgia4004000
7Kyle Johnson, Herculaneum1001000
10Carleon Jones, Wright City1421630100
75Demetrious Jones, Lutheran North0033000
68Louis Jordan, Lutheran North4126000
25Kaden Kaimann, Winfield1001000
51Ryan Kampschroeder, Borgia2002000
74Ethan Karras, Winfield90211000
26Marshall Kee, Priory2002000
9Myles Kee, Priory150722012
30Ryan Kell, Borgia72134106021
33Brady Kleekamp, Borgia5021161120
80Luke Kloeppel, Borgia9009000
83Luke Kopmann, Borgia3003000
25Kyle Kummer, Priory0011000
22Demetrice Le Noir, Wright City2513257101
42Dominic Le Noir, Wright City2157000
22Jamez Lee, Lutheran North641925010
74Gabe Leung, Priory2013000
8Darrion Lewis, Orchard Farm281735001
2Donte Lewis, Orchard Farm140721000
63Camron Light, Herculaneum3003000
62Demian Light, Herculaneum1012000
66Khari Loggins, Lutheran North1101000
64Tyler Luttrell, Orchard Farm1001200
22Alonzo MacDonald, Borgia1012000
31Dominic Maniaci, Wright City0044000
51Brandon Martinek, Winfield4015000
38Michael Mathis, Priory4015100
55JJ McCubbin, Borgia111617000
78Steven McDaniel, Priory2002000
3Cody Mense, Winfield250328000
25Rico Merriweather, Lutheran North0022000
3Hunter Meyers, Herculaneum0011000
23Max Meyers, Borgia130215000
5AJ Miller, Orchard Farm3014010
76TJ Mize, Herculaneum4237100
75Michael Moen, Priory2079000
1Jordan Mohesky, Borgia1001000
23Doug Moloney, Herculaneum3136000
35Mike Moloney, Herculaneum5049000
70Michael Moonier, Orchard Farm70310000
40Zachary Mort, Borgia1001000
2Gavin Mueller, Borgia5011565030
24Cole Myers, Herculaneum300838002
4Drake Myers, Wright City4514590000
34Mason Newcomb, Wright City5149101
65Austin Newman, Herculaneum0011000
7Blaine Niemann, Wright City611521000
55Ethan Noah, Wright City812735000
13Jake Nowak, Borgia2002000
34Ashton Olivio, Orchard Farm3111445000
8Desean Palmer, Wright City1001020001
32Mark Parent, Priory6017002
4Garren Parks, Borgia3003000
24Makai Parton, Lutheran North1761734230
11Andrew Patton, Borgia250631002
5Aaron Payne, Herculaneum102919111
9Logan Petri, Herculaneum81513000
21Shayne Pilla, Orchard Farm80210021
23Miles Pim, Priory4015000
64Alexander Polston, Wright City101314000
5Toriano Pride, Lutheran North181422011
15Baylee Ramey, Wright City1773855300
30Jack Ramey, Priory260935000
27Liam Ramsour, Winfield130114000
44Aiden Reese, Herculaneum4037000
18Chase Reibel, Wright City40812000
31Tristan Renneke, Herculaneum2013000
49Jalen Riad, Priory130417200
65Justen Richardson, Lutheran North3047000
3Alec Riegel, Borgia4015000
16Ben Roehrig, Borgia2002000
28David Sadasivam, Priory1001000
7Cole Sams, Winfield64201680510
10Collin Sams, Winfield192423000
73Colby Sanchez, Orchard Farm0000010
74Gabe Schauman, Orchard Farm1811129000
8Sam Schmidt, Borgia62121880810
61Blake Schroeder, Borgia90413010
35Brandon Shadday, Winfield170522000
66Jack Shadowens, Herculaneum2102000
18T. Sheff, Wright City2002000
81Tommy Silk, Orchard Farm1001000
51Brandon Sirimanotham, Wright City1001000
11Elijah Sleet, Winfield150419002
18Logan Sloss, Herculaneum1001000
1Jake Smith, Wright City4015000
1AJ Snow, Orchard Farm2611137010
57TJ Soriano, Priory240630221
55Will Statler, Orchard Farm80614200
TEAM STATS, Wright City00000134
32Dalton Stegall, Herculaneum0033000
7Drew Steinhubl, Priory2002002
54Cole Stephens, Orchard Farm1501631200
69Caleb Stewart, Winfield4004000
36Tyler Stieffermann, Borgia355843110
12TJ Stokes, Lutheran North0011000
20Kaylob Stufflebean, Wright City72411000
62Andrew Swoboda, Borgia2024010
52Nick Swoboda, Borgia2761340300
30Elisha Thanga, Lutheran North3047000
6Andy Trupiano, Orchard Farm2512449002
50Logan Trupiano, Winfield210425000
69Max Turpin, Orchard Farm1001000
72Austin Uthoff, Orchard Farm5105000
20Trenton Volmert, Borgia3003000
55Henry Weas, Priory5005100
15Ali Wells, Lutheran North80816000
15Latterion West, Orchard Farm3225000
12Bryce Westerfeld, Orchard Farm3111041003
17Tanner Wiese, Herculaneum2013000
25Ashur Wilkes, Orchard Farm91211001
54Jacob Willard, Priory100212100
7Jason Williams, Orchard Farm3003010
3Caldra Williford, Lutheran North160622000
17Quentin Wilmes, Priory140014000
6Dalton Wiser, Wright City0011000
2Ian Wolff, Wright City2094868400
21Nathan Womack, Wright City301215000
4James Wong, Priory4004000
30Nate Wood, Herculaneum50611000

Class 3 district 3 kicking statistics - overall
#NameAttYdsAvg
3Hayden Beck, Wright City12929.00
19Brandon Chouinard, Orchard Farm3265820.56
44Roel Flores, Borgia521743.40
20Jacob Fuller, Lutheran North37140738.03
9Michael Hicks, Wright City24924.50
71Dylan Jarvis, Herculaneum1346235.54
25Kaden Kaimann, Winfield1552434.93
3Cody Mense, Winfield29346.50
40Zachary Mort, Borgia40175143.78
26Devin Myers, Wright City34214.00
4Drake Myers, Wright City1425718.36
7Blaine Niemann, Wright City1746027.06
13Jake Nowak, Borgia1158152.82
14Trevor Souter, Orchard Farm1035035.00
TEAM STATS, Wright City100.00
20Trenton Volmert, Borgia620734.50
12Bryce Westerfeld, Orchard Farm22211.00

Class 3 district 3 punting statistics - overall
#NameAttYdsAvg
3Hayden Beck, Wright City2050625.30
2Brian Brown, Lutheran North133.00
16Austin Carson, Winfield37725.67
20Jacob Fuller, Lutheran North1135732.45
12Sam Heggemann, Borgia1556437.60
9Michael Hicks, Wright City918120.11
25Kaden Kaimann, Winfield2268431.09
7Blaine Niemann, Wright City1125823.45
13Jake Nowak, Borgia410426.00
5Aaron Payne, Herculaneum1121519.55
31Tristan Renneke, Herculaneum28442.00
16Ben Roehrig, Borgia23919.50
1AJ Snow, Orchard Farm1846926.06
14Trevor Souter, Orchard Farm13838.00
TEAM STATS, Wright City100.00
12Bryce Westerfeld, Orchard Farm13232.00

Class 3 district 3 kickoff return statistics - overall
#NameAttYdsAvg
3Devin Bledsoe, Orchard Farm199.00
5Austin Bray, Winfield88110.13
16Austin Carson, Winfield22814.00
23Jaylin Carson, Lutheran North11515.00
11Jerrell Carter, Lutheran North35016.67
23Jeremiah Davis, Wright City2189.00
21Ricky Dixon, Lutheran North11212.00
5Nick Dyson, Borgia1539926.60
9Dravon Ham, Winfield23316.50
11Alex Heitmann, Orchard Farm11111.00
9Michael Hicks, Wright City133.00
13Rayden Hudson, Winfield1125323.00
7Kevon Jacobs, Lutheran North33110.33
6DJ Johnson, Herculaneum914516.11
10Carleon Jones, Wright City2168.00
30Ryan Kell, Borgia512625.20
8Darrion Lewis, Orchard Farm712718.14
22Alonzo MacDonald, Borgia22110.50
3Cody Mense, Winfield37625.33
1Jordan Mohesky, Borgia133.00
35Mike Moloney, Herculaneum33812.67
2Gavin Mueller, Borgia122.00
24Cole Myers, Herculaneum28241.00
4Drake Myers, Wright City199.00
7Blaine Niemann, Wright City2105.00
34Ashton Olivio, Orchard Farm2136.50
8Desean Palmer, Wright City12424.00
11Andrew Patton, Borgia3258.33
21Shayne Pilla, Orchard Farm111.00
5Toriano Pride, Lutheran North47218.00
8Sam Schmidt, Borgia11212.00
11Elijah Sleet, Winfield48320.75
1Jake Smith, Wright City8708.75
1AJ Snow, Orchard Farm616327.17
TEAM STATS, Wright City500.00
36Tyler Stieffermann, Borgia11010.00
6Andy Trupiano, Orchard Farm4143.50
20Trenton Volmert, Borgia23316.50
15Ali Wells, Lutheran North48822.00
15Latterion West, Orchard Farm3217.00
12Bryce Westerfeld, Orchard Farm2115.50
25Ashur Wilkes, Orchard Farm111.00
3Caldra Williford, Lutheran North2168.00
6Dalton Wiser, Wright City1011911.90
21Nathan Womack, Wright City1217114.25
30Nate Wood, Herculaneum3103.33

Class 3 district 3 total return statistics - overall
#NameTotYdsTDsAvg
17Josh Bartig, Orchard Farm1101.0
3Devin Bledsoe, Orchard Farm65409.0
5Austin Bray, Winfield9108112.0
16Austin Carson, Winfield228014.0
23Jaylin Carson, Lutheran North115015.0
11Jerrell Carter, Lutheran North597019.4
8Chris Childs, Lutheran North338012.7
23Jeremiah Davis, Wright City21809.0
21Ricky Dixon, Lutheran North32608.7
5Nick Dyson, Borgia16399124.9
6Travion Ford, Lutheran North116116.0
4Terrance Fuller, Lutheran North244022.0
9Dravon Ham, Winfield233016.5
11Alex Heitmann, Orchard Farm111011.0
9Michael Hicks, Wright City1303.0
13Rayden Hudson, Winfield11253023.0
7Kevon Jacobs, Lutheran North53607.2
6DJ Johnson, Herculaneum12164013.7
10Carleon Jones, Wright City21608.0
30Ryan Kell, Borgia12300325.0
22Demetrice Le Noir, Wright City132132.0
22Jamez Lee, Lutheran North1000.0
8Darrion Lewis, Orchard Farm8139017.4
22Alonzo MacDonald, Borgia221010.5
3Cody Mense, Winfield376025.3
1Jordan Mohesky, Borgia1303.0
35Mike Moloney, Herculaneum338012.7
2Gavin Mueller, Borgia21809.0
24Cole Myers, Herculaneum282041.0
4Drake Myers, Wright City351017.0
7Blaine Niemann, Wright City21005.0
34Ashton Olivio, Orchard Farm21306.5
8Desean Palmer, Wright City375025.0
24Makai Parton, Lutheran North352117.3
11Andrew Patton, Borgia54509.0
21Shayne Pilla, Orchard Farm1101.0
5Toriano Pride, Lutheran North7105115.0
8Sam Schmidt, Borgia112012.0
11Elijah Sleet, Winfield5128025.6
1Jake Smith, Wright City98409.3
1AJ Snow, Orchard Farm9184020.4
TEAM STATS, Wright City15000.0
36Tyler Stieffermann, Borgia224012.0
6Andy Trupiano, Orchard Farm62404.0
20Trenton Volmert, Borgia233016.5
15Ali Wells, Lutheran North5160032.0
15Latterion West, Orchard Farm32107.0
12Bryce Westerfeld, Orchard Farm81602.0
25Ashur Wilkes, Orchard Farm21206.0
3Caldra Williford, Lutheran North21608.0
6Dalton Wiser, Wright City10119011.9
21Nathan Womack, Wright City12171014.3
30Nate Wood, Herculaneum31003.3