Rock Bridge Bruins
4303 S. Providence Rd
Columbia, MO 65203-7198
Colors:
School Website
School Email
Team Website

Class 6 district 2 scoring statistics - overall
#NameTDsFGs2pt1ptSftPts
15Trevor Abernathy, Owensville2000012
Trey Blankenship, Sullivan3000018
19Derek Brandt, Owensville8000048
8Paul Brock, Lutheran South2010014
21Gus Burrow, Borgia100006
18Cole Buscher, Lutheran South001002
88George Chaplin, Bayless001002
21Eric Coleman, Bayless2000012
42Evan Comely, Borgia100006
Carter Dace, Sullivan101008
2Brendan Decker, Owensville7040050
80Jawuan Delancy, Roosevelt101008
5Nick Dyson, Borgia2000012
77Thomas Engemann, Borgia000012
Dillon Farrell, Sullivan100006
7TC Fisher, Owensville100006
Lucas Glaser, Sullivan2000012
Alex Goly, Sullivan4000024
40Dakota Gotsch, St. Clair100006
11Cason Gray, Owensville6010038
1Ali Hall, Roosevelt9040062
Devyn Harmon, Sullivan23024045
Kristian Harms, Sullivan5010032
11Jabari Harris, Lutheran South2000012
Jacob Hatcher, Sullivan3000018
12Sam Heggemann, Borgia190100116
88Will Heggemann, Borgia100006
26Zach Hellebusch, Borgia001002
19Grayson Helm, Borgia100006
Levi Hurt, Sullivan100006
5Darrius Jackson, Roosevelt14020088
28Deandre Jackson, Roosevelt100006
Bode Janish, Sullivan2000012
67Arnes Jugovic, Bayless000101
30Ryan Kell, Borgia2000012
44Jack King, Borgia100006
Ethan Krygiel, Sullivan15010092
Luke Landwehr, Sullivan100006
9Malik Leggette, Roosevelt1020010
24Cody Linder, Owensville2050022
22Austin Lowder, Owensville7000042
2Alonzo MacDonald, Borgia9000054
57Jacob Martinez, Lutheran South000202
7Lance McCoy, St. Clair100006
7Deablo McGee, Roosevelt190600126
22Dajavion Mitchel, Roosevelt7050052
15Brandon Mitchell, Borgia3000018
4Michael Moore, Bayless4000024
14Gavin Mueller, Borgia100006
14Jake Nowak, Borgia01038041
34Cam Offerman, Lutheran South100006
4Mick Otto, Lutheran South2000012
11Andrew Patton, Borgia2000012
94Dionte Poke, Roosevelt003006
1Tommy Pratt, Bayless100006
23Landen Roberts, St. Clair1004010
3Seth Scheidegger, Owensville100006
8Sam Schmidt, Borgia100006
24Matt Sitzes, Bayless000202
3Alonzo Smith, Roosevelt13020082
36Tyler Stieffermann, Borgia4000024
2Jeremiah Strain, Bayless2010014
42Marquece Taylor, Roosevelt3040026
5Dayton Turner, St. Clair100006
20Trenton Volmert, Borgia100208
30Trenten Watkins, Owensville100006
16Charlie Whelan, Owensville000606
2Darrion White, Roosevelt5040038
27Joe Wilson, Borgia100006
David Howard, Lutheran South2000012

Class 6 district 2 passing statistics - overall
#NameCompAttPctYdsTDsIntsRating
15Trevor Abernathy, Owensville2540.0000043.636
9Spencer Breckenkamp, Borgia1250.003100116.545
18Cole Buscher, Lutheran South193652.781940362.465
2Brendan Decker, Owensville11021950.23165918795.142
6Nate Griffin, Bayless040.00001-50.000
10Aidan Haynes, Roosevelt71838.8918131104.869
12Sam Heggemann, Borgia8618845.74160310886.137
Levi Hurt, Sullivan347744.167156393.105
5Darrius Jackson, Roosevelt11100.00300121.091
Ethan Krygiel, Sullivan020.000000.000
24Cody Linder, Owensville010.000000.000
4Dezmyn Moore, Owensville010.00001-200.000
4Michael Moore, Bayless2728.57340050.597
14Jake Nowak, Borgia010.00001-200.000
26Bryce Payne, Owensville1250.00110076.545
84Dillon Slinkard, Lutheran South82138.101521080.035
15Logan Slinkard, Lutheran South4411239.294603653.929
3Alonzo Smith, Roosevelt10719355.4420072010112.439
2Jeremiah Strain, Bayless246636.364073655.245
Reese, Lutheran South030.000000.000

Class 6 district 2 rushing statistics - overall
#NameAttYdsTDsAvg
15Trevor Abernathy, Owensville3312613.8
Dallas Blankenship, Sullivan2502.5
Jason Blankenship, Sullivan115015.0
Trey Blankenship, Sullivan5426134.8
8Bryor Bogle, Owensville1303.0
19Derek Brandt, Owensville2311715.1
8Paul Brock, Lutheran South5324924.7
18Cole Buscher, Lutheran South1303.0
8Kenny Cengic, Bayless91701.9
52Sebastian Chavez, Bayless73004.3
21Eric Coleman, Bayless5016213.2
42Evan Comely, Borgia3511.7
Carter Dace, Sullivan8530013.5
2Brendan Decker, Owensville12348774.0
33Solomon Galbraith, Lutheran South165903.7
Lucas Glaser, Sullivan3811623.1
Alex Goly, Sullivan2115347.3
40Dakota Gotsch, St. Clair0010.0
6Nate Griffin, Bayless2603.0
1Ali Hall, Roosevelt2726059.6
Devyn Harmon, Sullivan115204.7
Kristian Harms, Sullivan9559156.2
11Jabari Harris, Lutheran South82803.5
12Sam Heggemann, Borgia1851167196.3
19Grayson Helm, Borgia76619.4
Ethan Hurt, Sullivan3501.7
Levi Hurt, Sullivan49810.2
5Darrius Jackson, Roosevelt2624559.4
Bode Janish, Sullivan242401.0
Ian King, Sullivan1707.0
44Jack King, Borgia1515.0
33Brady Kleekamp, Borgia52404.8
6Alan Kopp, Owensville1000.0
Ethan Krygiel, Sullivan104866138.3
9Malik Leggette, Roosevelt1101.0
38Richard Lewis, Roosevelt5601.2
24Cody Linder, Owensville32508.3
22Austin Lowder, Owensville8452976.3
2Alonzo MacDonald, Borgia17283884.9
26Malin, Lutheran South1909.0
24Joseph McCloud, Roosevelt64908.2
7Lance McCoy, St. Clair0010.0
7Deablo McGee, Roosevelt20199710.0
22Dajavion Mitchel, Roosevelt5844367.6
15Brandon Mitchell, Borgia32408.0
4Michael Moore, Bayless411000.2
34Cam Offerman, Lutheran South4418214.1
12Mark Patton, Bayless195903.1
26Bryce Payne, Owensville112012.0
33MaKye Peyton, Roosevelt110010.0
94Dionte Poke, Roosevelt4902.3
1Tommy Pratt, Bayless128016.7
23Landen Roberts, St. Clair0010.0
7Ben Roehrig, Borgia2804.0
12Luke Schave, Lutheran South111201.1
3Seth Scheidegger, Owensville51703.4
8Sam Schmidt, Borgia32006.7
20Tyler Schutz, Bayless1202.0
Cooper Sellers, Sullivan1101.0
15Logan Slinkard, Lutheran South3602.0
3Alonzo Smith, Roosevelt74562127.6
36Tyler Stieffermann, Borgia4334728.1
2Jeremiah Strain, Bayless6930614.4
42Marquece Taylor, Roosevelt11149313.5
5Dayton Turner, St. Clair0010.0
20Trenton Volmert, Borgia6136122.7
30Trenten Watkins, Owensville179015.3
23Mikey Weltmer, Lutheran South1101.0
2Darrion White, Roosevelt4234858.3
11Haiden Williams, Roosevelt1202.0
27Joe Wilson, Borgia52515.0
David Howard, Lutheran South375421.5

Class 6 district 2 receiving statistics - overall
#NameAttYdsTDsAvg
15Trevor Abernathy, Owensville1917119.0
Trey Blankenship, Sullivan21507.5
8Bryor Bogle, Owensville1404.0
19Derek Brandt, Owensville38814721.4
9Spencer Breckenkamp, Borgia109009.0
8Paul Brock, Lutheran South42606.5
21Gus Burrow, Borgia131131.0
88George Chaplin, Bayless499024.8
21Eric Coleman, Bayless370123.3
Donovan Counts, Sullivan111011.0
Carter Dace, Sullivan673012.2
80Jawuan Delancy, Roosevelt32217.3
5Nick Dyson, Borgia8203125.4
Dillon Farrell, Sullivan4169142.3
7TC Fisher, Owensville1313.0
89Bryner Frankenberg, Borgia1505.0
Lucas Glaser, Sullivan1202.0
11Cason Gray, Owensville25500520.0
1Jacob Hackett, Lutheran South776010.9
1Ali Hall, Roosevelt19295415.5
Kristian Harms, Sullivan21608.0
11Jabari Harris, Lutheran South1715619.2
9Jamorie Harris, Bayless32307.7
Jacob Hatcher, Sullivan13223217.2
88Will Heggemann, Borgia355118.3
26Zach Hellebusch, Borgia123023.0
19Grayson Helm, Borgia232016.0
5James Houston, Bayless120020.0
84Eli Humphreys, Borgia125025.0
5Darrius Jackson, Roosevelt39802820.6
28Deandre Jackson, Roosevelt0010.0
Bode Janish, Sullivan3152250.7
30Ryan Kell, Borgia578215.6
30Niate Kina, Bayless114014.0
Ethan Krygiel, Sullivan254127.0
9Malik Leggette, Roosevelt74105.9
24Cody Linder, Owensville108728.7
22Austin Lowder, Owensville95806.4
15Steve Luong, Bayless117017.0
2Alonzo MacDonald, Borgia561112.2
7Deablo McGee, Roosevelt4310141123.6
22Dajavion Mitchel, Roosevelt2000.0
15Brandon Mitchell, Borgia18317317.6
4Michael Moore, Bayless12200216.7
14Gavin Mueller, Borgia226013.0
88Malin Nelson, Lutheran South2703.5
34Cam Offerman, Lutheran South1101.0
4Mick Otto, Lutheran South6110218.3
11Andrew Patton, Borgia20426221.3
1Tommy Pratt, Bayless52404.8
12Luke Schave, Lutheran South1110609.6
3Seth Scheidegger, Owensville224112.0
8Sam Schmidt, Borgia282141.0
36Tyler Stieffermann, Borgia8180222.5
4Paul Strickland, Roosevelt21708.5
14Landon Valley, Owensville128028.0
27Cam Weiler, Lutheran South22252011.5
David Howard, Lutheran South1303.0

Class 6 district 2 total yards statistics - overall
#NameRshRecTot
15Trevor Abernathy, Owensville126171297
Dallas Blankenship, Sullivan505
Jason Blankenship, Sullivan15015
Trey Blankenship, Sullivan26115276
8Bryor Bogle, Owensville347
19Derek Brandt, Owensville117814931
9Spencer Breckenkamp, Borgia09090
8Paul Brock, Lutheran South24926275
21Gus Burrow, Borgia03131
18Cole Buscher, Lutheran South303
8Kenny Cengic, Bayless17017
88George Chaplin, Bayless09999
52Sebastian Chavez, Bayless30030
21Eric Coleman, Bayless16270232
42Evan Comely, Borgia505
Donovan Counts, Sullivan01111
Carter Dace, Sullivan30073373
2Brendan Decker, Owensville4870487
80Jawuan Delancy, Roosevelt02222
5Nick Dyson, Borgia0203203
Dillon Farrell, Sullivan0169169
7TC Fisher, Owensville033
89Bryner Frankenberg, Borgia055
33Solomon Galbraith, Lutheran South59059
Lucas Glaser, Sullivan1162118
Alex Goly, Sullivan1530153
11Cason Gray, Owensville0500500
6Nate Griffin, Bayless606
1Jacob Hackett, Lutheran South07676
1Ali Hall, Roosevelt260295555
Devyn Harmon, Sullivan52052
Kristian Harms, Sullivan59116607
11Jabari Harris, Lutheran South28156184
9Jamorie Harris, Bayless02323
Jacob Hatcher, Sullivan0223223
12Sam Heggemann, Borgia116701167
88Will Heggemann, Borgia05555
26Zach Hellebusch, Borgia02323
19Grayson Helm, Borgia663298
5James Houston, Bayless02020
84Eli Humphreys, Borgia02525
Ethan Hurt, Sullivan505
Levi Hurt, Sullivan808
5Darrius Jackson, Roosevelt2458021047
Bode Janish, Sullivan24152176
30Ryan Kell, Borgia07878
30Niate Kina, Bayless01414
Ian King, Sullivan707
44Jack King, Borgia505
33Brady Kleekamp, Borgia24024
Ethan Krygiel, Sullivan86654920
9Malik Leggette, Roosevelt14142
38Richard Lewis, Roosevelt606
24Cody Linder, Owensville2587112
22Austin Lowder, Owensville52958587
15Steve Luong, Bayless01717
2Alonzo MacDonald, Borgia83861899
26Malin, Lutheran South909
24Joseph McCloud, Roosevelt49049
7Deablo McGee, Roosevelt19910141213
22Dajavion Mitchel, Roosevelt4430443
15Brandon Mitchell, Borgia24317341
4Michael Moore, Bayless10200210
14Gavin Mueller, Borgia02626
88Malin Nelson, Lutheran South077
34Cam Offerman, Lutheran South1821183
4Mick Otto, Lutheran South0110110
11Andrew Patton, Borgia0426426
12Mark Patton, Bayless59059
26Bryce Payne, Owensville12012
33MaKye Peyton, Roosevelt10010
94Dionte Poke, Roosevelt909
1Tommy Pratt, Bayless8024104
7Ben Roehrig, Borgia808
12Luke Schave, Lutheran South12106118
3Seth Scheidegger, Owensville172441
8Sam Schmidt, Borgia2082102
20Tyler Schutz, Bayless202
Cooper Sellers, Sullivan101
15Logan Slinkard, Lutheran South606
3Alonzo Smith, Roosevelt5620562
36Tyler Stieffermann, Borgia347180527
2Jeremiah Strain, Bayless3060306
4Paul Strickland, Roosevelt01717
42Marquece Taylor, Roosevelt1490149
14Landon Valley, Owensville02828
20Trenton Volmert, Borgia1360136
30Trenten Watkins, Owensville90090
27Cam Weiler, Lutheran South0252252
23Mikey Weltmer, Lutheran South101
2Darrion White, Roosevelt3480348
11Haiden Williams, Roosevelt202
27Joe Wilson, Borgia25025
David Howard, Lutheran South54357

Class 6 district 2 defense statistics - overall
#NameTckT4L-YdsAstTOTSckFumRecInt
65Omarie Aaron, Roosevelt230023000
55Zach Adams, Owensville134922100
21Joseph Allen, Roosevelt3003000
Jason Blankenship, Sullivan4015000
Kobie Blankenship, Sullivan3744986500
Trey Blankenship, Sullivan104818230
8Bryor Bogle, Owensville0022000
75Jack Boone, Borgia3014000
53Nathan Boone, Borgia4304100
79Kevin Boseman, Bayless1001000
75Tanner Brandon, Owensville50510000
19Derek Brandt, Owensville3804280012
9Spencer Breckenkamp, Borgia1023000
8Paul Brock, Lutheran South372845210
Tristan Brown, Sullivan46183480711
Noah Bryan, Sullivan110314000
18Cole Buscher, Lutheran South240630001
16Jake Castro, Bayless3051747100
8Kenny Cengic, Bayless81513000
88George Chaplin, Bayless1621632000
52Sebastian Chavez, Bayless33101952340
65Chance Clevenger, Owensville1067000
21Eric Coleman, Bayless7029000
42Evan Comely, Borgia2102100
Logan Copling, Sullivan0044000
Donovan Counts, Sullivan0022000
28Ryan Cousins, Lutheran South150419000
45Cowery, Lutheran South1001000
Carter Dace, Sullivan52143587810
2Brendan Decker, Owensville4004000
80Jawuan Delancy, Roosevelt2002000
Ransom Dudley, Sullivan61410000
5Nick Dyson, Borgia301535003
61Kayne Elms, Owensville2013000
77Thomas Engemann, Borgia63410100
Trey Eplin, Sullivan3792360610
58Logan Evans, Owensville1023000
Dillon Farrell, Sullivan3822866011
7TC Fisher, Owensville33281114120
38Roel Flores, Borgia1001000
66Vinny Fortner, Borgia45151257810
89Bryner Frankenberg, Borgia181523000
33Solomon Galbraith, Lutheran South171623002
59Javohntae Gates, Owensville701017000
78Mitchell Gildehaus, Borgia153621200
18Alec Gillette, Borgia3003000
Lucas Glaser, Sullivan191524011
Alex Goly, Sullivan1612137000
11Cason Gray, Owensville30710001
18Austin Gregory, Owensville1034000
6Nate Griffin, Bayless61410000
77Rafael Gutierrez, Bayless3014000
1Jacob Hackett, Lutheran South90615000
1Ali Hall, Roosevelt530053010
60Josh Hammond, Lutheran South120719000
Michael Harden, Sullivan1001000
Devyn Harmon, Sullivan140721001
Kristian Harms, Sullivan1001000
61Delane Harris, Roosevelt460046000
11Jabari Harris, Lutheran South280432001
9Jamorie Harris, Bayless70714000
Jacob Hatcher, Sullivan2872149230
12Sam Heggemann, Borgia2002000
88Will Heggemann, Borgia2512429700
26Zach Hellebusch, Borgia168218300
19Grayson Helm, Borgia150116000
70Brent Helmig, Owensville1142233200
Tyler Hesse, Sullivan0088010
9Brandon Hiatt, Owensville3069000
69Owen Holtzer, Owensville83513100
5James Houston, Bayless0011000
84Eli Humphreys, Borgia173219011
Ethan Hurt, Sullivan4059000
Gabe Huskey, Sullivan5149110
77Hunter Hutchinson, Owensville2035000
5Darrius Jackson, Roosevelt410041005
35Kolby Jahnsen, Owensville1067000
Bode Janish, Sullivan3342356011
44Hassan Jones, Roosevelt1001000
67Arnes Jugovic, Bayless2002000
30Ryan Kell, Borgia140216010
20Quinton Keller, Roosevelt460046111
54Nick Kerpash, Borgia1001000
30Niate Kina, Bayless1311023000
Ian King, Sullivan5038000
44Jack King, Borgia4622066100
33Brady Kleekamp, Borgia5052070100
80Luke Kloeppel, Borgia2002000
6Alan Kopp, Owensville511217010
Ethan Krygiel, Sullivan4021454011
Luke Landwehr, Sullivan1551025111
9Malik Leggette, Roosevelt3003001
79Michael Lennox, Roosevelt5005100
Rashad Lewis, Roosevelt5005000
38Richard Lewis, Roosevelt130013000
24Cody Linder, Owensville1341932200
22Austin Lowder, Owensville4048000
Ty Lowery, Lutheran South1001000
15Steve Luong, Bayless1541934010
51CJ Ly, Bayless0011000
2Alonzo MacDonald, Borgia1001000
64Spencer Mathes, Bayless3003010
24Joseph McCloud, Roosevelt7007000
7Deablo McGee, Roosevelt510051113
52Dealo McGee, Roosevelt280028100
64Markavion McMurry, Roosevelt100010000
80Michael Miles, Owensville1332942300
22Dajavion Mitchel, Roosevelt591059131
15Brandon Mitchell, Borgia4431660101
4Dezmyn Moore, Owensville1001000
55Mequel Moore, Roosevelt4004000
4Michael Moore, Bayless214728000
14Gavin Mueller, Borgia3501853020
77Alex Mugisha, Roosevelt310031000
88Malin Nelson, Lutheran South6006000
34Cam Offerman, Lutheran South4121253001
4Mick Otto, Lutheran South140418000
73Alex Pack, Owensville1001000
11Andrew Patton, Borgia171118005
12Mark Patton, Bayless50611100
33MaKye Peyton, Roosevelt9009000
63Will Poepsel, Borgia141216000
94Dionte Poke, Roosevelt470047100
1Tommy Pratt, Bayless4126000
86Blaine Reed, Owensville1001010
3Alec Riegel, Borgia0000001
68Chase Rossi, Bayless1078100
55Nolan Roth, Bayless2046010
56Deshaun Russell, Roosevelt242024030
12Luke Schave, Lutheran South120315000
3Seth Scheidegger, Owensville3504075001
8Sam Schmidt, Borgia5341265100
61Blake Schroeder, Borgia0011000
Cooper Sellers, Sullivan1001000
7Gabe Sestan, Bayless60612000
Evan Shetley, Sullivan71353124400
Ty Shetley, Sullivan72411000
24Matt Sitzes, Bayless60410000
84Dillon Slinkard, Lutheran South2013000
15Logan Slinkard, Lutheran South2002000
3Alonzo Smith, Roosevelt500050004
66Brendan Smith, Owensville1023000
36Tyler Stieffermann, Borgia171522000
2Jeremiah Strain, Bayless7029002
4Paul Strickland, Roosevelt665167830
52Nick Swoboda, Borgia1001000
76Jacob Taylor, Lutheran South70411000
42Marquece Taylor, Roosevelt402040010
63Isaiah Thomas, Roosevelt5005000
3Thomas Tran, Bayless5038000
Brandon Traxler, Sullivan1101000
14Landon Valley, Owensville50510000
61Gannon Vanzale, Bayless5238000
20Trenton Volmert, Borgia4004000
65Gregory Washington, Bayless1045000
30Trenten Watkins, Owensville2102243041
27Cam Weiler, Lutheran South270835020
39Darrion Weldon, Roosevelt9009000
12Garret West, Owensville2366689310
16Charlie Whelan, Owensville5038000
5TJ Whelan, Owensville1202739013
2Darrion White, Roosevelt1001001
69Charvon Williams, Roosevelt1001000
11Haiden Williams, Roosevelt2002000
72Eli Wilson, Owensville1001000
24Isaac Wilson, Lutheran South3201244010
27Joe Wilson, Borgia5016000
David Wysong, Sullivan3125110
David Howard, Lutheran South150116010

Class 6 district 2 kicking statistics - overall
#NameAttYdsAvg
8Kenny Cengic, Bayless14040.00
2Brendan Decker, Owensville14040.00
38Roel Flores, Borgia42198047.14
Devyn Harmon, Sullivan38157941.55
Kristian Harms, Sullivan719628.00
67Arnes Jugovic, Bayless1879744.28
54Nick Kerpash, Borgia1045645.60
57Jacob Martinez, Lutheran South1139135.55
14Jake Nowak, Borgia420350.75
86Blaine Reed, Owensville933737.44
20Trenton Volmert, Borgia312040.00
16Charlie Whelan, Owensville29116840.28

Class 6 district 2 punting statistics - overall
#NameAttYdsAvg
88George Chaplin, Bayless2363327.52
2Brendan Decker, Owensville2170833.71
Devyn Harmon, Sullivan2265229.64
Kristian Harms, Sullivan1134331.18
12Sam Heggemann, Borgia33118435.88
67Arnes Jugovic, Bayless1339630.46
24Cody Linder, Owensville23015.00
57Jacob Martinez, Lutheran South2060030.00
16Charlie Whelan, Owensville617629.33

Class 6 district 2 kickoff return statistics - overall
#NameAttYdsAvg
15Trevor Abernathy, Owensville100.00
Jason Blankenship, Sullivan155.00
8Bryor Bogle, Owensville100.00
19Derek Brandt, Owensville23115.50
8Paul Brock, Lutheran South711216.00
18Cole Buscher, Lutheran South67913.17
21Eric Coleman, Bayless13131.00
5Nick Dyson, Borgia1429521.07
33Solomon Galbraith, Lutheran South47619.00
11Cason Gray, Owensville57114.20
Devyn Harmon, Sullivan1331524.23
9Jamorie Harris, Bayless57515.00
19Grayson Helm, Borgia33311.00
35Kolby Jahnsen, Owensville166.00
30Ryan Kell, Borgia35919.67
30Niate Kina, Bayless3144.67
Ethan Krygiel, Sullivan719527.86
9Malik Leggette, Roosevelt16565.00
22Austin Lowder, Owensville912313.67
15Steve Luong, Bayless11010.00
2Alonzo MacDonald, Borgia610818.00
7Deablo McGee, Roosevelt17575.00
15Brandon Mitchell, Borgia155.00
4Michael Moore, Bayless2540416.16
14Gavin Mueller, Borgia33311.00
4Mick Otto, Lutheran South2147.00
12Mark Patton, Bayless22010.00
26Bryce Payne, Owensville263.00
1Tommy Pratt, Bayless22914.50
3Seth Scheidegger, Owensville231.50
8Sam Schmidt, Borgia11515.00
20Tyler Schutz, Bayless155.00
7Gabe Sestan, Bayless11010.00
Ty Shetley, Sullivan2157.50
36Tyler Stieffermann, Borgia33612.00
2Jeremiah Strain, Bayless311538.33
30Trenten Watkins, Owensville56212.40
5TJ Whelan, Owensville177.00

Class 6 district 2 punt return statistics - overall
#NameAttYdsAvg
5Nick Dyson, Borgia1321816.77
Lucas Glaser, Sullivan33411.33
11Cason Gray, Owensville911813.11
Devyn Harmon, Sullivan921824.22
11Jabari Harris, Lutheran South37123.67
9Jamorie Harris, Bayless111.00
5Darrius Jackson, Roosevelt15757.00
Ethan Krygiel, Sullivan155.00
2Jeremiah Strain, Bayless12626.00

Class 6 district 2 total return statistics - overall
#NameTotYdsTDsAvg
15Trevor Abernathy, Owensville1000.0
Jason Blankenship, Sullivan1505.0
8Bryor Bogle, Owensville1000.0
19Derek Brandt, Owensville231015.5
8Paul Brock, Lutheran South7112016.0
18Cole Buscher, Lutheran South679013.2
21Eric Coleman, Bayless131031.0
5Nick Dyson, Borgia27513119.0
33Solomon Galbraith, Lutheran South579015.8
Lucas Glaser, Sullivan43809.5
11Cason Gray, Owensville15214114.3
Devyn Harmon, Sullivan23572224.9
11Jabari Harris, Lutheran South491122.8
9Jamorie Harris, Bayless676012.7
Jacob Hatcher, Sullivan128128.0
19Grayson Helm, Borgia333011.0
5Darrius Jackson, Roosevelt2119159.5
35Kolby Jahnsen, Owensville1606.0
Bode Janish, Sullivan21507.5
30Ryan Kell, Borgia359019.7
20Quinton Keller, Roosevelt1303.0
30Niate Kina, Bayless31404.7
Ethan Krygiel, Sullivan8200125.0
Luke Landwehr, Sullivan130130.0
9Malik Leggette, Roosevelt275137.5
22Austin Lowder, Owensville9123013.7
15Steve Luong, Bayless110010.0
2Alonzo MacDonald, Borgia6108018.0
7Deablo McGee, Roosevelt2118159.0
22Dajavion Mitchel, Roosevelt289144.5
15Brandon Mitchell, Borgia21708.5
4Michael Moore, Bayless25404216.2
14Gavin Mueller, Borgia43518.8
34Cam Offerman, Lutheran South120020.0
4Mick Otto, Lutheran South21407.0
11Andrew Patton, Borgia250025.0
12Mark Patton, Bayless220010.0
26Bryce Payne, Owensville2603.0
1Tommy Pratt, Bayless229014.5
56Deshaun Russell, Roosevelt155055.0
3Seth Scheidegger, Owensville2301.5
8Sam Schmidt, Borgia115015.0
20Tyler Schutz, Bayless1505.0
7Gabe Sestan, Bayless110010.0
Ty Shetley, Sullivan21507.5
3Alonzo Smith, Roosevelt262131.0
36Tyler Stieffermann, Borgia336012.0
2Jeremiah Strain, Bayless14141110.1
30Trenten Watkins, Owensville562012.4
5TJ Whelan, Owensville1707.0