Class 4 district 2 scoring statistics - overall
#NameTDsFGs2pt1ptSftPts
6Elijah Allen-Woody, St. Mary's100006
18Kenyatta Anderson, Ladue100006
20Danny Barafundi, Summit100006
7JT Bayer, Summit6000036
11Jalen Bethany, St. Mary's5020034
24Cameron Blakemore, Roosevelt2010014
9Gideon Boaten, Ladue100006
79Brian Brown, Ladue100006
8Nate Browning, Windsor (Imperial)4010026
25Jack Butchko, Summit2000012
12Tommy Butler, Affton10010062
28Chris Butts, Windsor (Imperial)101008
9Terrell Cannamore, Roosevelt15040098
7Dale Chesson, Ladue180000108
1Ricky Cohen, Affton3000018
3Kevin Coleman , St. Mary's180000108
14John Conner, Gateway STEM2020016
7Sincere Cooper, Gateway STEM4010026
4Marzion Cosby, Ladue2000012
23Declan Curran, Ladue100006
4Darrien Daniels, DuBourg2000012
90Trent Durell, Summit100006
54Kiereyon Evans, St. Mary's100006
33Johnny Fasanello, Windsor (Imperial)3000018
13Jordan Flowers, Gateway STEM3000018
8Adrian Forbes, St. Mary's001002
5DeShawn Fuller, St. Mary's2000012
11Isaac Fulton, DuBourg2000012
15Jason Garland, Ladue3000018
5Roderick Goode, Gateway STEM1020010
87Lincoln Grench, Ladue2000012
88Matthew Haley, Summit2000012
4Brad Hamilton, Summit2000012
56DeAndrae Hamilton, DuBourg100006
21Patrick Harris, St. Mary's100006
6Jack Hayden, Summit10011017
13Adam Hays, St. Mary's4000024
8Deshawn Hubbard, Gateway STEM4000024
8Andrew Hunt, Ladue260000156
10Cyril Ikeh, St. Mary's100006
5Darrius Jackson, Roosevelt7020046
11Tanner Jennings, Summit4000024
56Brock Jones, Ladue2000012
23Alex Kelmendi, Affton2000012
19Andrew Klump, Summit4000024
1Deandre Knox, Summit9000054
28Achille Kpeya Jr, St. Mary's100006
95Ben Kurkowski, St. Mary's000707
6Stacion Livingston, DuBourg4010026
3Demontay Love, Gateway STEM6020040
19Tariq Mack, St. Mary's2010014
81Alex McCallister, Windsor (Imperial)001002
1Cam'Ron McCoy, St. Mary's2000012
5Daeon McDuffie, DuBourg2010014
7Deablo McGee, Roosevelt6010038
12Henry McIntosh, Ladue000303
10Jabari Merriweather, DuBourg100006
7D.J. Mitchell, DuBourg11010068
27Calub Moore, Affton7000042
20Cam Moore, Affton5010032
32Jacob Morris, Summit02032038
33Samad Mounger, Summit3000018
22Liam Mulligan, Ladue0110710104
15Timmy Muxo, St. Mary's4011027
2Tanner Nara, Summit3010020
2Tabraon Neal, Roosevelt7030048
13Mason Player, Ladue12000072
89Keith Polette, St. Mary's02113021
45Jared Rhodes, Ladue3000018
11Reece Rode, Ladue3010020
8Joe Rolwes, Affton02021027
21Justin Stenger, Windsor (Imperial)8000048
11Jemard Sykes, Gateway STEM100006
15Dylan Thompson, DuBourg002004
21Tom Tran, Affton001002
14Justin Vance, Summit100006
4Keri Voegtle, Windsor (Imperial)000505
2Travion Watson, St. Mary's10060072
21Brandon West, Ladue100006
2Derek Williams, Windsor (Imperial)13126091
89Jeremiah Williams, DuBourg5000030
14Isaiah Wilson, DuBourg001002
29Mike Wolcott, Windsor (Imperial)2000012
35Mel Woodson, Ladue2000012
22Kamarin Young, Summit11000066

Class 4 district 2 passing statistics - overall
#NameCompAttPctYdsTDsIntsRating
11Jalen Bethany, St. Mary's254753.193486591.899
15Mason Brown, Summit1250.003010214.545
12Tommy Butler, Affton22100.00600121.091
1Ricky Cohen, Affton4210639.6274111778.734
14John Conner, Gateway STEM498656.987827798.529
7Sincere Cooper, Gateway STEM000.000100.000
4Marzion Cosby, Ladue2825.00170035.773
13Jordan Flowers, Gateway STEM2540.00150055.636
11Isaac Fulton, DuBourg5913942.4583591266.017
5Darrius Jackson, Roosevelt000.005000.000
19Andrew Klump, Summit508956.187115495.489
95Ben Kurkowski, St. Mary's010.000000.000
1Cam'Ron McCoy, St. Mary's11421652.781947221798.261
7Deablo McGee, Roosevelt000.0057000.000
12Henry McIntosh, Ladue17128160.8524292711112.351
58Will Menendez, St. Mary's010.00001-200.000
7D.J. Mitchell, DuBourg1333.3380047.030
2Tanner Nara, Summit10420850.00121410681.738
2Tabraon Neal, Roosevelt12123651.2725733113114.797
1Donae Shavers, Gateway STEM193357.581641464.507
10Alonzo Smith, Roosevelt2366.673210182.061
7King Taylor, Gateway STEM81266.67630177.061
15Dylan Thompson, DuBourg51145.45670237.587
3Syer Watson, Roosevelt000.0054000.000
2Derek Williams, Windsor (Imperial)358541.185922468.073
9Conner Winkler, Summit123040.001611165.103

Class 4 district 2 rushing statistics - overall
#NameAttYdsTDsAvg
23Ibrahim Al-Nafisi, Gateway STEM2301.5
44Norman Alford, Windsor (Imperial)63005.0
18Kenyatta Anderson, Ladue41914.8
34Jesse Au, Affton244201.8
25Derrick Baker, Affton74806.9
7JT Bayer, Summit4938467.8
11Jalen Bethany, St. Mary's87128.9
24Cameron Blakemore, Roosevelt12568015.4
9Gideon Boaten, Ladue177914.6
79Brian Brown, Ladue1313.0
8Nate Browning, Windsor (Imperial)4524035.3
25Jack Butchko, Summit1312529.6
12Tommy Butler, Affton43709.3
28Chris Butts, Windsor (Imperial)5016313.3
34Eyan Carter, Windsor (Imperial)31605.3
7Dale Chesson, Ladue16180711.3
1Ricky Cohen, Affton6911631.7
3Kevin Coleman , St. Mary's1812536.9
14John Conner, Gateway STEM3014324.8
7Sincere Cooper, Gateway STEM7452047.0
4Marzion Cosby, Ladue2019119.6
4Darrien Daniels, DuBourg6921123.1
44Ethan Deutsch, Ladue1404.0
1Stewart Dove, Ladue1101.0
33Johnny Fasanello, Windsor (Imperial)5125435.0
13Jordan Flowers, Gateway STEM52905.8
5DeShawn Fuller, St. Mary's4928515.8
42Kaelen Gmerek, Windsor (Imperial)1202.0
1Ali Hall, Roosevelt112012.0
56DeAndrae Hamilton, DuBourg5-21-0.4
3Cameron Hayes, Affton3903.0
8Deshawn Hubbard, Gateway STEM6634545.2
8Andrew Hunt, Ladue2461487226.0
10Cyril Ikeh, St. Mary's4012213.1
5Darrius Jackson, Roosevelt3226508.3
48Marcus Jackson, DuBourg52905.8
11Tanner Jennings, Summit82102.6
23Jaylan Jones, St. Mary's197804.1
29Mark Jones, Ladue2502.5
45Colin Klahs, Summit227503.4
19Andrew Klump, Summit249944.1
1Deandre Knox, Summit129517.9
28Achille Kpeya Jr, St. Mary's3211013.4
30Rashad Lewis, Roosevelt223011.5
9LeMonte Little, DuBourg41704.3
6Stacion Livingston, DuBourg3220216.3
3Demontay Love, Gateway STEM43609.0
19Tariq Mack, St. Mary's5427825.1
5Daeon McDuffie, DuBourg62704.5
7Deablo McGee, Roosevelt3833228.7
12Henry McIntosh, Ladue34-160-0.5
33Charles Meyer, DuBourg3200.7
7D.J. Mitchell, DuBourg66655119.9
27Calub Moore, Affton11960065.0
20Cam Moore, Affton11954854.6
33Samad Mounger, Summit3313434.1
5Brandon Murphy, Summit5-30-0.6
15Timmy Muxo, St. Mary's5110.2
23Darius Nance, DuBourg51202.4
2Tanner Nara, Summit5711832.1
2Tabraon Neal, Roosevelt6848277.1
9Clint Nevils, Gateway STEM1202.0
24Donovan Owens, Summit82703.4
13Mason Player, Ladue61512.5
45Jared Rhodes, Ladue4230137.2
1Donae Shavers, Gateway STEM4802.0
10Alonzo Smith, Roosevelt1101.0
TEAM STATS, Roosevelt21306.5
21Justin Stenger, Windsor (Imperial)11566185.7
7King Taylor, Gateway STEM76409.1
15Dylan Thompson, DuBourg5200.4
21Tom Tran, Affton1510406.9
20Johnny Valier, Ladue21407.0
21Brandon West, Ladue3712.3
40Cole Westermayer, Affton1505.0
2Derek Williams, Windsor (Imperial)139793135.7
2Jaylan Williams, Gateway STEM1000.0
89Jeremiah Williams, DuBourg143143.0
13Sean Williams, Roosevelt1606.0
35Mel Woodson, Ladue317322.4
0Rasheen Yarbrough, Gateway STEM3602.0
22Kamarin Young, Summit163972116.0
87Lane Buckingham, Windsor (Imperial)1202.0

Class 4 district 2 receiving statistics - overall
#NameAttYdsTDsAvg
6Elijah Allen-Woody, St. Mary's54118.2
18Kenyatta Anderson, Ladue115015.0
88Calvin Banks, Roosevelt1505.0
7JT Bayer, Summit123023.0
11Jalen Bethany, St. Mary's20214210.7
24Cameron Blakemore, Roosevelt7134119.1
8Nate Browning, Windsor (Imperial)16231114.4
12Tommy Butler, Affton275391020.0
28Chris Butts, Windsor (Imperial)21708.5
9Terrell Cannamore, Roosevelt5011101522.2
7Dale Chesson, Ladue48675814.1
3Kevin Coleman , St. Mary's4710451022.2
7Sincere Cooper, Gateway STEM563012.6
4Marzion Cosby, Ladue9189021.0
23Declan Curran, Ladue110010.0
4Darrien Daniels, DuBourg120020.0
30Drew Delaney, Summit113013.0
90Trent Durell, Summit997110.8
13Jordan Flowers, Gateway STEM392230.7
5DeShawn Fuller, St. Mary's93503.9
21Nolan Fulsom, Summit21105.5
15Jason Garland, Ladue35474313.5
5Roderick Goode, Gateway STEM1712817.5
87Lincoln Grench, Ladue17207212.2
3Ethan Groves, Summit32608.7
12Parker Hahn, Summit1707.0
88Matthew Haley, Summit11165215.0
1Ali Hall, Roosevelt9195021.7
4Brad Hamilton, Summit11120210.9
4Baron Harrell, Gateway STEM7100014.3
22Barron Harrell, Gateway STEM1202.0
6Jack Hayden, Summit22300113.6
13Adam Hays, St. Mary's11130411.8
8Deshawn Hubbard, Gateway STEM21105.5
8Andrew Hunt, Ladue15259317.3
5Darrius Jackson, Roosevelt12297424.8
11Tanner Jennings, Summit40433410.8
23Jaylan Jones, St. Mary's237018.5
23Alex Kelmendi, Affton76529.3
10Douglas Kirk, Summit227013.5
1Deandre Knox, Summit56813714.5
9LeMonte Little, DuBourg2502.5
6Stacion Livingston, DuBourg20300215.0
3Demontay Love, Gateway STEM30501316.7
19Tariq Mack, St. Mary's43909.8
81Alex McCallister, Windsor (Imperial)113013.0
1Cam'Ron McCoy, St. Mary's1919.0
5Daeon McDuffie, DuBourg129027.5
7Deablo McGee, Roosevelt15369424.6
10Jabari Merriweather, DuBourg476119.0
7D.J. Mitchell, DuBourg64006.7
27Calub Moore, Affton115015.0
20Cam Moore, Affton789012.7
0Naim Muhammed, Gateway STEM1303.0
22Liam Mulligan, Ladue1505.0
15Timmy Muxo, St. Mary's792113.1
23Darius Nance, DuBourg226013.0
13Mason Player, Ladue24380815.8
45Jared Rhodes, Ladue221010.5
11Reece Rode, Ladue19212311.2
8Joe Rolwes, Affton133033.0
17Luke Stallings, Windsor (Imperial)233016.5
11Jemard Sykes, Gateway STEM11120110.9
15Dylan Thompson, DuBourg113013.0
21Tom Tran, Affton1606.0
3Syer Watson, Roosevelt29385013.3
2Travion Watson, St. Mary's33653919.8
89Jeremiah Williams, DuBourg11223420.3
14Isaiah Wilson, DuBourg7123017.6
29Mike Wolcott, Windsor (Imperial)14298221.3
0Rasheen Yarbrough, Gateway STEM1404.0
22Kamarin Young, Summit786012.3

Class 4 district 2 total yards statistics - overall
#NameRshRecTot
23Ibrahim Al-Nafisi, Gateway STEM303
44Norman Alford, Windsor (Imperial)30030
6Elijah Allen-Woody, St. Mary's04141
18Kenyatta Anderson, Ladue191534
34Jesse Au, Affton42042
25Derrick Baker, Affton48048
88Calvin Banks, Roosevelt055
7JT Bayer, Summit38423407
11Jalen Bethany, St. Mary's71214285
24Cameron Blakemore, Roosevelt680134814
9Gideon Boaten, Ladue79-178
79Brian Brown, Ladue303
8Nate Browning, Windsor (Imperial)240231471
25Jack Butchko, Summit1250125
12Tommy Butler, Affton37539576
28Chris Butts, Windsor (Imperial)16317180
9Terrell Cannamore, Roosevelt011101110
34Eyan Carter, Windsor (Imperial)16016
7Dale Chesson, Ladue180675855
1Ricky Cohen, Affton1160116
3Kevin Coleman , St. Mary's12510451170
14John Conner, Gateway STEM1430143
7Sincere Cooper, Gateway STEM52063583
4Marzion Cosby, Ladue191189380
23Declan Curran, Ladue01010
4Darrien Daniels, DuBourg21120231
30Drew Delaney, Summit01313
44Ethan Deutsch, Ladue404
90Trent Durell, Summit09797
33Johnny Fasanello, Windsor (Imperial)2540254
13Jordan Flowers, Gateway STEM2992121
5DeShawn Fuller, St. Mary's28535320
21Nolan Fulsom, Summit01111
15Jason Garland, Ladue0474474
42Kaelen Gmerek, Windsor (Imperial)202
5Roderick Goode, Gateway STEM0128128
87Lincoln Grench, Ladue0207207
3Ethan Groves, Summit02626
12Parker Hahn, Summit077
88Matthew Haley, Summit0165165
1Ali Hall, Roosevelt12195207
4Brad Hamilton, Summit0120120
4Baron Harrell, Gateway STEM0100100
22Barron Harrell, Gateway STEM022
6Jack Hayden, Summit0300300
3Cameron Hayes, Affton909
13Adam Hays, St. Mary's0130130
8Deshawn Hubbard, Gateway STEM34511356
8Andrew Hunt, Ladue14872591746
10Cyril Ikeh, St. Mary's1220122
5Darrius Jackson, Roosevelt265297562
48Marcus Jackson, DuBourg29029
11Tanner Jennings, Summit21433454
23Jaylan Jones, St. Mary's7837115
29Mark Jones, Ladue505
23Alex Kelmendi, Affton06565
10Douglas Kirk, Summit02727
45Colin Klahs, Summit75075
19Andrew Klump, Summit99099
1Deandre Knox, Summit95813908
28Achille Kpeya Jr, St. Mary's1100110
30Rashad Lewis, Roosevelt23023
9LeMonte Little, DuBourg17522
6Stacion Livingston, DuBourg202300502
3Demontay Love, Gateway STEM36501537
19Tariq Mack, St. Mary's27839317
81Alex McCallister, Windsor (Imperial)01313
5Daeon McDuffie, DuBourg2790117
7Deablo McGee, Roosevelt332369701
10Jabari Merriweather, DuBourg07676
33Charles Meyer, DuBourg202
7D.J. Mitchell, DuBourg65540695
27Calub Moore, Affton60015615
20Cam Moore, Affton54889637
33Samad Mounger, Summit1340134
0Naim Muhammed, Gateway STEM033
22Liam Mulligan, Ladue055
15Timmy Muxo, St. Mary's19293
23Darius Nance, DuBourg122638
2Tanner Nara, Summit1180118
2Tabraon Neal, Roosevelt4820482
9Clint Nevils, Gateway STEM202
24Donovan Owens, Summit27027
13Mason Player, Ladue15380395
45Jared Rhodes, Ladue30121322
11Reece Rode, Ladue0212212
8Joe Rolwes, Affton03333
1Donae Shavers, Gateway STEM808
10Alonzo Smith, Roosevelt101
17Luke Stallings, Windsor (Imperial)03333
TEAM STATS, Roosevelt13013
21Justin Stenger, Windsor (Imperial)6610661
11Jemard Sykes, Gateway STEM0120120
7King Taylor, Gateway STEM64064
15Dylan Thompson, DuBourg21315
21Tom Tran, Affton1046110
20Johnny Valier, Ladue14014
3Syer Watson, Roosevelt0385385
2Travion Watson, St. Mary's0653653
21Brandon West, Ladue707
40Cole Westermayer, Affton505
2Derek Williams, Windsor (Imperial)7930793
89Jeremiah Williams, DuBourg43223266
13Sean Williams, Roosevelt606
14Isaiah Wilson, DuBourg-7123116
29Mike Wolcott, Windsor (Imperial)0298298
35Mel Woodson, Ladue73073
0Rasheen Yarbrough, Gateway STEM6410
22Kamarin Young, Summit972861058
87Lane Buckingham, Windsor (Imperial)202

Class 4 district 2 defense statistics - overall
#NameTckT4L-YdsAstTOTSckFumRecInt
65Omarie Aaron, Roosevelt1001000
23Ibrahim Al-Nafisi, Gateway STEM3036000
44Norman Alford, Windsor (Imperial)171522000
16Aidan Anderson, St. Mary's100414010
65Christian Anderson, Summit2024100
18Kenyatta Anderson, Ladue140822000
34Jesse Au, Affton80210000
62Jacob Bader, DuBourg1321225110
21Tayvion Bailey, Gateway STEM6006000
25Derrick Baker, Affton5005000
88Calvin Banks, Roosevelt140216000
20Danny Barafundi, Summit2492246131
77Phillip Baringolts, Ladue1012000
31Avion Bass, St. Mary's3025000
7JT Bayer, Summit4115000
6Kelly Benedict, Affton3003000
11Jalen Bethany, St. Mary's2831543014
24Cameron Blakemore, Roosevelt350540100
9Gideon Boaten, Ladue37101148620
24Antwon Brisby, Gateway STEM4004000
78Trevor Brock, Affton1012000
57Evan Brooks, Summit3263668510
24Ravon Brown, Ladue80513000
57Thomas Brown, Gateway STEM240832030
8Nate Browning, Windsor (Imperial)3821048122
36Ty Brunk, Summit0011000
9Wardell Buchanan, St. Mary's3023363100
73DJ Bullard, Summit0022000
25Jack Butchko, Summit2024000
12Tommy Butler, Affton110112001
28Chris Butts, Windsor (Imperial)162824010
9Terrell Cannamore, Roosevelt4004000
26Ronnie Carlton, Affton2024000
55Anthony Chaney, DuBourg2021232000
32Karaun Chapman, Gateway STEM0011000
46Shane Chapman, Windsor (Imperial)80311000
7Dale Chesson, Ladue344438002
1Ricky Cohen, Affton2401640001
3Kevin Coleman , St. Mary's2011131005
14John Conner, Gateway STEM100313010
7Sincere Cooper, Gateway STEM240630000
4Marzion Cosby, Ladue111617000
30Clayton Coughlin, Ladue3003000
0Omarion Crape, Gateway STEM4004001
23Declan Curran, Ladue212829001
4Darrien Daniels, DuBourg2211032120
18Mike Danser, St. Mary's71613210
55Jelani Davis, Ladue29112150310
12Tywonslee Davis, St. Mary's4059000
80Jawuan Delancy, Roosevelt2002000
44Ethan Deutsch, Ladue601622000
75Keshawn Dickerson, Summit0011000
37Noah Diffley, Summit2342447110
77Christian Dodd, St. Mary's2113000
1Stewart Dove, Ladue3025001
33Cameron Duncan, St. Mary's2024000
90Trent Durell, Summit3855694301
55Alex Edgar, Affton111213100
62JD Elders, Windsor (Imperial)124315100
58Luke Enright, DuBourg262935010
25Adrian Evans, DuBourg3025000
54Kiereyon Evans, St. Mary's2552853320
55Owen Exler, Windsor (Imperial)130215000
33Johnny Fasanello, Windsor (Imperial)130619000
67Brian Faulkner, Ladue39221857830
13Jordan Flowers, Gateway STEM190019003
8Adrian Forbes, St. Mary's251732001
0James Fort, Gateway STEM80311020
50Ronald Fraction, Gateway STEM280432000
54Christian Freeman, DuBourg1012000
5DeShawn Fuller, St. Mary's2402246011
21Nolan Fulsom, Summit2072545220
15Jason Garland, Ladue5501267017
81Matt Garnatz, Summit5427000
77Zach Gerleman, Windsor (Imperial)5049010
42Kaelen Gmerek, Windsor (Imperial)130417000
5Roderick Goode, Gateway STEM4901564101
87Lincoln Grench, Ladue45121762800
66Jason Groves, St. Mary's5016000
12Parker Hahn, Summit80917010
1Ali Hall, Roosevelt341034010
34Tobias Hall, St. Mary's1701835110
4Brad Hamilton, Summit231932002
56DeAndrae Hamilton, DuBourg258934010
54Lachlan Harlan, Affton4931867000
4Baron Harrell, Gateway STEM210526000
50Darius Harris, St. Mary's1822240200
21Patrick Harris, St. Mary's48930781111
9Aaron Harrison, Windsor (Imperial)3025000
51Kalan Harwell, DuBourg4059000
6Jack Hayden, Summit1012000
75Zack Haynes, Affton4115000
56Austin Henry, Windsor (Imperial)4331356021
77Nick Hill, Affton2135010
17Mekhi Holmes, St. Mary's1123000
8Deshawn Hubbard, Gateway STEM3601551000
8Andrew Hunt, Ladue4732673033
51Tyler Hunter, Windsor (Imperial)4037000
10Cyril Ikeh, St. Mary's1034000
75Anthony Jackson, Gateway STEM130417200
13Charles Jackson, Summit2601137012
5Darrius Jackson, Roosevelt3802400016
11Deandre Jackson, Roosevelt320234120
48Marcus Jackson, DuBourg2013000
4Taylor Jacobs, St. Mary's1034000
16Brian Johnson, Gateway STEM120012000
71Kyle Johnson, Affton2057000
72Julius Johnson Wallace, Gateway STEM180220000
28Antoine Jones, Gateway STEM140317001
56Brock Jones, Ladue871046133211
21Cade Jones, DuBourg1012000
23Jaylan Jones, St. Mary's133922320
20Quinton Keller, Roosevelt290534000
23Alex Kelmendi, Affton5127000
82Jake Kelmendi, Affton4301356000
9Bryce Keys, Affton120214000
18Will Khotsyphom, DuBourg3014000
10Douglas Kirk, Summit3058000
19Andrew Klump, Summit3036000
12Bryson Knowles, Windsor (Imperial)4004000
1Deandre Knox, Summit2002002
28Achille Kpeya Jr, St. Mary's1831331110
69Matthew Kullman, DuBourg1001000
14Gabe Larkin, Windsor (Imperial)2013000
30Rashad Lewis, Roosevelt6028000
38Richard Lewis, Roosevelt5016000
9LeMonte Little, DuBourg376643000
6Stacion Livingston, DuBourg1201123002
3Demontay Love, Gateway STEM350742430
22Kevon Lowe, Gateway STEM0011000
51Aaron Machado, Gateway STEM4015000
19Tariq Mack, St. Mary's5005000
78James Maguire, Ladue5105000
81Alex McCallister, Windsor (Imperial)4026000
1Cam'Ron McCoy, St. Mary's2002000
5Daeon McDuffie, DuBourg161622010
2Dylan McDuffie, DuBourg121113001
7Deablo McGee, Roosevelt160319001
52Dealo McGee, Roosevelt5005000
12Henry McIntosh, Ladue1001000
34Matthew Mehrhoff, Summit1123000
58Will Menendez, St. Mary's6373598400
18Sean Menzel, Summit0011000
10Jabari Merriweather, DuBourg4037010
33Charles Meyer, DuBourg2068000
7D.J. Mitchell, DuBourg2741037010
59Jack Mitchell, Ladue5149000
53Deshaun Montgomery, Gateway STEM230629010
27Calub Moore, Affton1931534410
20Cam Moore, Affton150318000
58Mike Moran, Affton64122084300
54Callen Morley, Ladue4914089031
51Justin Moultrie, Gateway STEM6028010
33Samad Mounger, Summit1001121000
77Alex Mugisha, Roosevelt2002000
0Naim Muhammed, Gateway STEM4026000
22Liam Mulligan, Ladue5016000
5Brandon Murphy, Summit2024000
15Timmy Muxo, St. Mary's3913372013
23Darius Nance, DuBourg4031151013
9Clint Nevils, Gateway STEM3003000
72Zach Ochterbeck, Windsor (Imperial)110415000
50Moses Okpala, Ladue37132764530
24Donovan Owens, Summit0011000
57Grant Pawlak, DuBourg55122176110
61Demetrius Payne, Affton2311538000
71Cartez Peoples, St. Mary's4026000
13Mason Player, Ladue281937015
94Dionte Poke, Roosevelt340640200
89Keith Polette, St. Mary's1001000
59Desean Preyer, Summit1031727100
56Melvin Priestly, Roosevelt6006020
51Devon Reeve, Summit1112000
60Ben Reiff, Ladue1012000
45Jared Rhodes, Ladue8019010
42Marvadus Robinson, Roosevelt4004111
11Reece Rode, Ladue3741956002
8Joe Rolwes, Affton2002000
83Garett Rose, Roosevelt1001000
35Max Rose, Summit2122142100
55Kobe Roulx, Summit1012100
28Deshaun Russell, Roosevelt330538110
52Jake Sayavong, Windsor (Imperial)8019020
71Noah Schaefer, Windsor (Imperial)5038010
52Ben Schicker, St. Mary's4048100
74Corey Schulz, Summit1045000
1Donae Shavers, Gateway STEM3003000
10Alonzo Smith, Roosevelt180321001
55Keith Smith, Roosevelt90110000
45Owen Speaks, DuBourg2024000
17Luke Stallings, Windsor (Imperial)150520001
TEAM STATS, Roosevelt7007000
21Justin Stenger, Windsor (Imperial)5302477120
29Andy Stochl, Summit4048000
43Billy Street, Affton271532420
4Paul Strickland, Roosevelt574663500
11Jemard Sykes, Gateway STEM2002000
7King Taylor, Gateway STEM3003000
51Marquece Taylor, Roosevelt340337020
17Mason Taylor, Ladue5016000
65Christopher Teague, St. Mary's1012000
75Josh Thomeczek, Ladue2102000
57Cameron Thompson, St. Mary's70613110
15Dylan Thompson, DuBourg7007000
21Tom Tran, Affton300636002
20Johnny Valier, Ladue2002000
14Justin Vance, Summit2733764022
3Syer Watson, Roosevelt380341004
2Travion Watson, St. Mary's70411000
22Ahmad Webb, Gateway STEM2002000
52George Wehrle, Ladue1001000
21Brandon West, Ladue4822674022
58Ethan West, Windsor (Imperial)240630000
22Darrion White, Roosevelt3003000
2Derek Williams, Windsor (Imperial)220729001
21Haiden Williams, Roosevelt4004000
2Jaylan Williams, Gateway STEM2002000
89Jeremiah Williams, DuBourg154419010
13Sean Williams, Roosevelt1001000
35Patrick Willis, Roosevelt1001000
14Isaiah Wilson, DuBourg221729005
29Mike Wolcott, Windsor (Imperial)4004002
65Caleb Wooden, Affton0011000
14Wyatt Wooden, Affton4015000
35Mel Woodson, Ladue5016000
30Ashton Wynn, DuBourg2024000
0Rasheen Yarbrough, Gateway STEM5027000
22Kamarin Young, Summit1471024300
76Alex Zhou, Ladue0011000
, DuBourg4015000
81Jasiah Tullock, St. Mary's1034000

Class 4 district 2 kicking statistics - overall
#NameAttYdsAvg
11Jalen Bethany, St. Mary's38929.67
12Tommy Butler, Affton100.00
1Ricky Cohen, Affton523146.20
6Jack Hayden, Summit56231241.29
9Bryce Keys, Affton294.50
19Andrew Klump, Summit317859.33
95Ben Kurkowski, St. Mary's933937.67
20Cam Moore, Affton34113.67
32Jacob Morris, Summit13434.00
22Liam Mulligan, Ladue100497049.70
23Darius Nance, DuBourg1846525.83
33Charles Nshimiyimana, Roosevelt1775044.12
89Keith Polette, St. Mary's50211642.32
8Joe Rolwes, Affton27114842.52
15Dylan Thompson, DuBourg827133.88
21Tom Tran, Affton1016616.60
2Derek Williams, Windsor (Imperial)36108830.22

Class 4 district 2 punting statistics - overall
#NameAttYdsAvg
11Jalen Bethany, St. Mary's615826.33
7Dale Chesson, Ladue39164942.28
1Ricky Cohen, Affton34104930.85
13Jordan Flowers, Gateway STEM615225.33
50Ronald Fraction, Gateway STEM23015.00
6Jack Hayden, Summit47136128.96
18Kyle Jones, Gateway STEM47518.75
95Ben Kurkowski, St. Mary's1127925.36
23Darius Nance, DuBourg926729.67
2Tabraon Neal, Roosevelt1022022.00
89Keith Polette, St. Mary's1135732.45
8Joe Rolwes, Affton12727.00
17Mason Taylor, Ladue312742.33
15Dylan Thompson, DuBourg2067133.55
2Derek Williams, Windsor (Imperial)2991531.55
14Isaiah Wilson, DuBourg242.00

Class 4 district 2 kickoff return statistics - overall
#NameAttYdsAvg
23Ibrahim Al-Nafisi, Gateway STEM46015.00
44Norman Alford, Windsor (Imperial)5397.80
16Aidan Anderson, St. Mary's4348.50
34Jesse Au, Affton100.00
20Danny Barafundi, Summit25125.50
7JT Bayer, Summit166.00
8Nate Browning, Windsor (Imperial)611419.00
12Tommy Butler, Affton44210.50
28Chris Butts, Windsor (Imperial)56412.80
9Terrell Cannamore, Roosevelt517835.60
32Karaun Chapman, Gateway STEM11515.00
1Ricky Cohen, Affton144.00
3Kevin Coleman , St. Mary's3187028.06
4Marzion Cosby, Ladue37625.33
23Declan Curran, Ladue15050.00
37Noah Diffley, Summit3144.67
62JD Elders, Windsor (Imperial)177.00
33Johnny Fasanello, Windsor (Imperial)3268.67
5DeShawn Fuller, St. Mary's5459.00
21Nolan Fulsom, Summit155.00
5Roderick Goode, Gateway STEM3227.33
88Matthew Haley, Summit100.00
4Baron Harrell, Gateway STEM34515.00
51Kalan Harwell, DuBourg100.00
8Andrew Hunt, Ladue928031.11
10Cyril Ikeh, St. Mary's12121.00
5Darrius Jackson, Roosevelt34515.00
21Cade Jones, DuBourg100.00
9Bryce Keys, Affton11010.00
1Deandre Knox, Summit2157027.14
9LeMonte Little, DuBourg34715.67
6Stacion Livingston, DuBourg410325.75
3Demontay Love, Gateway STEM420551.25
5Daeon McDuffie, DuBourg812215.25
2Dylan McDuffie, DuBourg155.00
7Deablo McGee, Roosevelt13535.00
52Dealo McGee, Roosevelt0550.00
10Jabari Merriweather, DuBourg11010.00
7D.J. Mitchell, DuBourg11010.00
20Cam Moore, Affton39030.00
33Samad Mounger, Summit24221.00
22Liam Mulligan, Ladue13232.00
15Timmy Muxo, St. Mary's33010.00
13Mason Player, Ladue510521.00
21Justin Stenger, Windsor (Imperial)2956919.62
11Jemard Sykes, Gateway STEM24020.00
21Tom Tran, Affton1729817.53
14Justin Vance, Summit22311.50
2Travion Watson, St. Mary's413634.00
21Brandon West, Ladue133.00
22Darrion White, Roosevelt4205.00
2Derek Williams, Windsor (Imperial)100.00
2Jaylan Williams, Gateway STEM23015.00
89Jeremiah Williams, DuBourg2168.00
13Sean Williams, Roosevelt44611.50
35Mel Woodson, Ladue144.00
0Rasheen Yarbrough, Gateway STEM188.00

Class 4 district 2 punt return statistics - overall
#NameAttYdsAvg
20Danny Barafundi, Summit89311.63
11Jalen Bethany, St. Mary's5489.60
8Nate Browning, Windsor (Imperial)2136.50
7Dale Chesson, Ladue1635922.44
1Ricky Cohen, Affton510020.00
3Kevin Coleman , St. Mary's810813.50
4Marzion Cosby, Ladue13535.00
23Declan Curran, Ladue2178.50
13Jordan Flowers, Gateway STEM12323.00
5DeShawn Fuller, St. Mary's411829.50
5Darrius Jackson, Roosevelt100.00
1Deandre Knox, Summit12323.00
5Daeon McDuffie, DuBourg11515.00
7D.J. Mitchell, DuBourg22311.50
23Darius Nance, DuBourg35117.00
21Tom Tran, Affton67913.17
14Justin Vance, Summit100.00
2Travion Watson, St. Mary's38428.00
2Derek Williams, Windsor (Imperial)600.00
14Isaiah Wilson, DuBourg133.00

Class 4 district 2 defensive return statistics - overall
#NameAttYdsAvg
20Danny Barafundi, Summit166.00
11Jalen Bethany, St. Mary's420551.25
8Nate Browning, Windsor (Imperial)11414.00
12Tommy Butler, Affton122.00
7Dale Chesson, Ladue144.00
1Ricky Cohen, Affton12525.00
3Kevin Coleman , St. Mary's517334.60
14John Conner, Gateway STEM111.00
0Omarion Crape, Gateway STEM14040.00
1Stewart Dove, Ladue111.00
90Trent Durell, Summit14747.00
54Kiereyon Evans, St. Mary's15252.00
13Jordan Flowers, Gateway STEM517434.80
8Adrian Forbes, St. Mary's12929.00
5DeShawn Fuller, St. Mary's122.00
5Roderick Goode, Gateway STEM111.00
34Tobias Hall, St. Mary's13030.00
21Patrick Harris, St. Mary's12525.00
8Andrew Hunt, Ladue12929.00
5Darrius Jackson, Roosevelt312541.67
28Antoine Jones, Gateway STEM166.00
1Deandre Knox, Summit13030.00
6Stacion Livingston, DuBourg16060.00
3Demontay Love, Gateway STEM11212.00
2Dylan McDuffie, DuBourg11010.00
15Timmy Muxo, St. Mary's525050.00
23Darius Nance, DuBourg16060.00
17Luke Stallings, Windsor (Imperial)188.00
21Tom Tran, Affton2178.50
14Justin Vance, Summit2178.50
14Isaiah Wilson, DuBourg45914.75

Class 4 district 2 total return statistics - overall
#NameTotYdsTDsAvg
23Ibrahim Al-Nafisi, Gateway STEM460015.0
44Norman Alford, Windsor (Imperial)53907.8
16Aidan Anderson, St. Mary's43408.5
34Jesse Au, Affton1000.0
20Danny Barafundi, Summit11150113.6
7JT Bayer, Summit1606.0
11Jalen Bethany, St. Mary's9253128.1
8Nate Browning, Windsor (Imperial)9141015.7
12Tommy Butler, Affton54408.8
28Chris Butts, Windsor (Imperial)564012.8
9Terrell Cannamore, Roosevelt5178035.6
32Karaun Chapman, Gateway STEM115015.0
7Dale Chesson, Ladue17363321.4
1Ricky Cohen, Affton7129018.4
3Kevin Coleman , St. Mary's441151526.2
14John Conner, Gateway STEM1101.0
4Marzion Cosby, Ladue4111127.8
0Omarion Crape, Gateway STEM140040.0
23Declan Curran, Ladue367122.3
37Noah Diffley, Summit31404.7
1Stewart Dove, Ladue1101.0
90Trent Durell, Summit147047.0
62JD Elders, Windsor (Imperial)1707.0
54Kiereyon Evans, St. Mary's152152.0
33Johnny Fasanello, Windsor (Imperial)32608.7
13Jordan Flowers, Gateway STEM6197132.8
8Adrian Forbes, St. Mary's129029.0
5DeShawn Fuller, St. Mary's10165116.5
21Nolan Fulsom, Summit1505.0
5Roderick Goode, Gateway STEM42305.8
88Matthew Haley, Summit1000.0
34Tobias Hall, St. Mary's130030.0
4Baron Harrell, Gateway STEM345015.0
21Patrick Harris, St. Mary's125125.0
51Kalan Harwell, DuBourg1000.0
8Andrew Hunt, Ladue10309130.9
10Cyril Ikeh, St. Mary's121021.0
5Darrius Jackson, Roosevelt7170324.3
28Antoine Jones, Gateway STEM1606.0
21Cade Jones, DuBourg1000.0
9Bryce Keys, Affton110010.0
1Deandre Knox, Summit23623127.1
9LeMonte Little, DuBourg347015.7
6Stacion Livingston, DuBourg5163132.6
3Demontay Love, Gateway STEM5217343.4
5Daeon McDuffie, DuBourg9137015.2
2Dylan McDuffie, DuBourg21507.5
7Deablo McGee, Roosevelt135035.0
52Dealo McGee, Roosevelt05500.0
10Jabari Merriweather, DuBourg110010.0
7D.J. Mitchell, DuBourg333011.0
20Cam Moore, Affton390030.0
33Samad Mounger, Summit242021.0
22Liam Mulligan, Ladue132032.0
15Timmy Muxo, St. Mary's8280235.0
23Darius Nance, DuBourg4111027.8
13Mason Player, Ladue5105321.0
17Luke Stallings, Windsor (Imperial)1808.0
21Justin Stenger, Windsor (Imperial)29569019.6
11Jemard Sykes, Gateway STEM240020.0
21Tom Tran, Affton25394015.8
14Justin Vance, Summit54018.0
2Travion Watson, St. Mary's7220131.4
21Brandon West, Ladue1303.0
22Darrion White, Roosevelt42005.0
2Derek Williams, Windsor (Imperial)7000.0
2Jaylan Williams, Gateway STEM230015.0
89Jeremiah Williams, DuBourg21608.0
13Sean Williams, Roosevelt446011.5
14Isaiah Wilson, DuBourg562012.4
35Mel Woodson, Ladue1404.0
0Rasheen Yarbrough, Gateway STEM1808.0