St. Louis U. High Jr. Billikens
4970 Oakland
St. Louis, MO 63110-1472
Colors:
School Website
School Email
Team Website

Class 6 district 2 scoring statistics - overall
#NameTDsFGs2pt1ptSftPts
16Darrius Adams, Hazelwood Central5000030
3Devin Alexander, Ritenour10000060
5Danny Askew, Ritenour14000084
2Anthony Ball, Hazelwood West3000018
8Jack Barry, De Smet2000012
17Alec Bausch, De Smet10001061
Bert Birdsall, CBC2000012
2Brandon Brown, Ritenour6050046
24Ryan Brown, Francis Howell North100006
21Joey Bruning, De Smet100006
Tre Bryant, CBC3000018
21Myron Buchanan, Pattonville2000012
Sherm Calhoun, CBC100006
2Dedrick Cromartie, De Smet4000024
21DJ Curtis, Francis Howell North100006
9Trevor Dames-Bolte, Francis Howell North000202
21Terrence Dominick Jr. , Hazelwood West100006
Andrew Ehrlich, CBC000101
8Captain Ekwenugo, Hazelwood Central2000012
55Dan Evans, SLUH100006
9Dylan Fiordimondo, Hazelwood West010407
82Cody Ford, Hazelwood Central05028043
83Nick Ford, Hazelwood Central000101
11Antwon Gardner, Francis Howell North100006
6Jerome Gould, Hazelwood Central2000012
9Jacob Gruensfelder, De Smet100006
82Billy Haas, De Smet100006
91Tyler Hach, Pattonville0216014
23Michael Hall, SLUH5000030
Matt Hansen, CBC02059065
11Conner Harrison, De Smet100006
81Matthew Hinkebein, SLUH4000024
6Terrence Hollins-White, Ritenour4030030
4Shamari Hudson, Hazelwood Central100006
99Dan Huff, Ritenour000909
20Marcus Jester, De Smet200000120
24DeAndre Johnson, Ritenour4000024
16Josh Keil, SLUH00031031
15Chris Klages, De Smet5000030
81Jacob Knox, Pattonville002004
Konor Lamb, CBC3000018
15Tyris Lockhart, CBC6000036
60Frankie Maggiorotto, De Smet100006
2Brett Magilligan, Francis Howell North6000036
31Dane Markley, Ritenour000808
14Severin McCoy, De Smet2000012
21Tyler McNeil, SLUH100006
Marvin Millet, Ritenour2020016
23Thomas Mitchell, Ritenour100006
25Jordan Moody, Francis Howell North101008
Kendall Morris, CBC2000012
46Patrick Mulligan, SLUH000101
Zach Muniz, CBC100006
87Lucas Nikolaisen, De Smet2000012
2Kyron Norman, CBC100006
34Taylor O'Brien, De Smet12000072
3Johnathan Owens, CBC2000012
10Jonathan Parker, CBC200100122
1Corey Patterson, CBC4000024
11Aarion Penton, CBC13000078
9Matthew Quarells, Hazelwood Central7000042
87Marcus Ramspott, SLUH100006
8Geronn Randall, Pattonville101008
85Jordan Ritchie, Hazelwood Central100006
18A.J. Schultz, Francis Howell North001002
2David Simmons, Hazelwood Central7000042
5Tyler Smith, Pattonville100006
18Jake Stroker, Pattonville5000030
4Calen Taylor, CBC2000012
16Crishawn Torrey, Ritenour5020034
Zach Turnure, CBC100006
7Cody Vogt, Francis Howell North100006
5Taron Washington , Hazelwood West5000030
Marcus Wheat, CBC6000036
86Alex Wiese, De Smet08059083
2Lamar Wilkes, Pattonville2000012
29Darion Williams, Hazelwood Central100006
28Dorian Williams, Hazelwood Central8000048
30Josh Williams, De Smet100006
16Terrance Williams, CBC2000012
32Xavier Williams, De Smet2000012
9Garrett Willis, Ritenour4010026
14Raymond Wingo, SLUH250100152
82Darrian Wolosyk, Francis Howell North100006
38Robert Zimerman, Pattonville100006
TEAM STATS, Ritenour000012
TEAM STATS, CBC000012

Class 6 district 2 passing statistics - overall
#NameCompAttPctYdsTDsIntsRating
16Darrius Adams, Hazelwood Central9619250.00161712991.358
3Devin Alexander, Ritenour133240.631852361.193
17Alec Bausch, De Smet11100.001100153.091
Tre Bryant, CBC182572.009832102.225
Tyler Creath, CBC19929767.0026973014120.192
7Darren Davidson, Pattonville72725.931111052.135
15Aaron Davis , Hazelwood West144829.171790717.568
21Terrence Dominick Jr. , Hazelwood West010.000000.000
8Jack Even, CBC11100.001600173.091
6Jerome Gould, Hazelwood Central010.000000.000
11Conner Harrison, De Smet9818552.971735199106.113
7Devin Hefele , Hazelwood West51631.25861243.091
6Terrence Hollins-White, Ritenour13720566.8322732212127.012
15Chris Klages, De Smet010.000000.000
6Brendon Lieser, Francis Howell North5411845.766752764.330
14Eddy Longmeyer, Pattonville2825.002303-36.227
2Brett Magilligan, Francis Howell North7514053.578712776.184
1Corey Patterson, CBC1425.003502-37.727
18Cameron Price, Hazelwood Central2450.00120066.545
12Scott Sinovich, De Smet1333.334310160.364
18Jake Stroker, Pattonville123040.001281534.036
10Sam Sykora, SLUH317640.795754572.129
Brian Wallace, CBC4757.14270077.766
2Lamar Wilkes, Pattonville5012639.687234958.306
9Garrett Willis, Ritenour11100.00300121.091
14Raymond Wingo, SLUH102245.452022195.405

Class 6 district 2 rushing statistics - overall
#NameAttYdsTDsAvg
16Darrius Adams, Hazelwood Central6713752.0
3Devin Alexander, Ritenour11684667.3
36Jerod Alton, Pattonville2-10-0.5
5Danny Askew, Ritenour15164210.9
2Anthony Ball, Hazelwood West5122014.3
43Robbie Barnes, Pattonville61302.2
8Jack Barry, De Smet1303.0
22Isiah Bates, Hazelwood Central51703.4
45Kevin Batt, Hazelwood Central93503.9
11Antonio Bennett, Ritenour32307.7
Andrew Bertolucci, CBC578015.6
18Sean Boyd, CBC104404.4
21Keith Brent, Hazelwood Central1000.0
2Brandon Brown, Ritenour4920854.2
24Ryan Brown, Francis Howell North2402.0
39Matt Bruns, De Smet1000.0
Tre Bryant, CBC4341339.6
21Myron Buchanan, Pattonville11937623.2
10Jabari Butler, De Smet71602.3
3Andrew Cline, Francis Howell North6-10-0.2
13Andre Colvin, SLUH133302.5
22Christian Croft , Hazelwood West72103.0
2Dedrick Cromartie, De Smet63015.0
7Ranell Crossland, Hazelwood Central1606.0
21DJ Curtis, Francis Howell North4920114.1
9Trevor Dames-Bolte, Francis Howell North72603.7
7Darren Davidson, Pattonville3311603.5
15Aaron Davis , Hazelwood West101001.0
21Terrence Dominick Jr. , Hazelwood West10240414.0
28Tyrone Eastern, Pattonville5-10-0.2
8Captain Ekwenugo, Hazelwood Central32608.7
11Antwon Gardner, Francis Howell North16710.4
6Jerome Gould, Hazelwood Central1404.0
21Chiante Grant, Ritenour2703.5
23Michael Hall, SLUH11954254.6
Rudy Hamilton, CBC4300.8
16Carter Hanford, Pattonville61101.8
Matt Hansen, CBC21206.0
33Brandon Hardy, Hazelwood Central31304.3
85Darian Harris, De Smet3802.7
11Conner Harrison, De Smet6323313.7
11Davron Hasanova, Francis Howell North3702.3
7Devin Hefele , Hazelwood West1404.0
48Allen Helm, De Smet41303.3
81Matthew Hinkebein, SLUH1000.0
6Terrence Hollins-White, Ritenour7850746.5
8Keith Horton , Hazelwood West51603.2
20Marcus Jester, De Smet2101722208.2
24DeAndre Johnson, Ritenour6555328.5
18Manuel Johnson, Ritenour1606.0
5Mike Jones, CBC63005.0
15Chris Klages, De Smet4-20-0.5
Konor Lamb, CBC154012.7
2Brett Magilligan, Francis Howell North10535943.4
31Dane Markley, Ritenour1505.0
Marvin Millet, Ritenour2614815.7
12John Minner, Ritenour31304.3
23Thomas Mitchell, Ritenour2814.0
3Darwin Mobley, Pattonville132902.2
25Jordan Moody, Francis Howell North5420913.9
Kendall Morris, CBC1915528.2
17Melvin Morrow, Hazelwood Central1202.0
34Taylor O'Brien, De Smet114638125.6
3Johnathan Owens, CBC1101.0
10Jonathan Parker, CBC1621111186.9
1Corey Patterson, CBC75307.6
11Aarion Penton, CBC179935.8
18Cameron Price, Hazelwood Central62904.8
20Chase Pullaro , Hazelwood West81902.4
9Matthew Quarells, Hazelwood Central42807.0
8Geronn Randall, Pattonville3012804.3
34Nathaniel Rifkin , Hazelwood West41303.3
85Jordan Ritchie, Hazelwood Central1111.0
18Malik Scott, Hazelwood Central3501.7
3Cooper Shelton-Boyd , Hazelwood West5519503.5
2David Simmons, Hazelwood Central5733555.9
12Scott Sinovich, De Smet5501.0
18Jake Stroker, Pattonville208924.5
4Calen Taylor, CBC4839228.2
24Matt Threats, SLUH1202.0
43Brendan Underwood, SLUH116806.2
5Taron Washington , Hazelwood West12166155.5
Curtis Webb, CBC106706.7
26Zach Westling, De Smet1000.0
29Darion Williams, Hazelwood Central3520815.9
28Dorian Williams, Hazelwood Central187115286.2
30Josh Williams, De Smet82713.4
32Xavier Williams, De Smet4623225.0
14Raymond Wingo, SLUH1421379209.7
82Darrian Wolosyk, Francis Howell North31605.3

Class 6 district 2 receiving statistics - overall
#NameAttYdsTDsAvg
3Devin Alexander, Ritenour17385422.6
36Jerod Alton, Pattonville1202.0
5Danny Askew, Ritenour408211020.5
34Danny Bacon, Francis Howell North1707.0
17Damion Baker, CBC116016.0
2Anthony Ball, Hazelwood West32418.0
8Jack Barry, De Smet673212.2
14Jason Barth, Francis Howell North1606.0
17Alec Bausch, De Smet224171019.0
Bert Birdsall, CBC133033.0
10Ethan Bond, Francis Howell North127206.0
73Daniel Boyce, SLUH1000.0
30Davon Brooks, Pattonville334011.3
2Brandon Brown, Ritenour6112118.7
24Ryan Brown, Francis Howell North0010.0
Tre Bryant, CBC1910605.6
21Myron Buchanan, Pattonville115905.4
Sherm Calhoun, CBC2914.5
3Andrew Cline, Francis Howell North441010.3
13Andre Colvin, SLUH343014.3
7Ranell Crossland, Hazelwood Central458014.5
9Trevor Dames-Bolte, Francis Howell North1614308.9
28Tyrone Eastern, Pattonville1202.0
8Captain Ekwenugo, Hazelwood Central10164216.4
6Jerome Gould, Hazelwood Central26403215.5
82Billy Haas, De Smet9135115.0
23Michael Hall, SLUH52805.6
16Carter Hanford, Pattonville1404.0
85Darian Harris, De Smet334011.3
81Matthew Hinkebein, SLUH14405428.9
20Marcus Jester, De Smet776010.9
8Andre Johnson, Ritenour8138017.3
24DeAndre Johnson, Ritenour9101011.2
15Chris Klages, De Smet30604520.1
81Jacob Knox, Pattonville442010.5
Konor Lamb, CBC227213.5
15Tyris Lockhart, CBC21437620.8
Blake Lodde, Francis Howell North21809.0
2Brett Magilligan, Francis Howell North8187223.4
12Esteban Manuel , Hazelwood West370023.3
17Lens McKeown , Hazelwood West8141017.6
21Tyler McNeil, SLUH5128125.6
Marvin Millet, Ritenour76018.6
Kendall Morris, CBC41904.8
20Justin Morrow, Pattonville10140014.0
87Lucas Nikolaisen, De Smet17302217.8
2Kyron Norman, CBC350116.7
34Taylor O'Brien, De Smet249024.5
3Johnathan Owens, CBC6107117.8
10Jonathan Parker, CBC16213113.3
1Corey Patterson, CBC42448410.7
11Aarion Penton, CBC59896815.2
9Marcus Perez, Pattonville572014.4
Robert Plohr, CBC335011.7
82Michael Puckett, Hazelwood West333011.0
9Matthew Quarells, Hazelwood Central41759618.5
87Marcus Ramspott, SLUH221110.5
8Geronn Randall, Pattonville9115112.8
85Jordan Ritchie, Hazelwood Central559011.8
18A.J. Schultz, Francis Howell North777011.0
20Bruce Smith, Ritenour1505.0
48Charles Smith, Hazelwood Central250025.0
5Tyler Smith, Pattonville667111.2
18Jake Stroker, Pattonville15289319.3
4Calen Taylor, CBC76309.0
16Crishawn Torrey, Ritenour25344413.8
7Cody Vogt, Francis Howell North46578112.6
6Trey Weaver, De Smet499024.8
Curtis Webb, CBC42706.8
15Thomas Wersching, Francis Howell North224012.0
Marcus Wheat, CBC33387611.7
29Darion Williams, Hazelwood Central2804.0
28Dorian Williams, Hazelwood Central9104011.6
9Garrett Willis, Ritenour38495413.0
14Raymond Wingo, SLUH11152013.8
82Darrian Wolosyk, Francis Howell North30393113.1
38Robert Zimerman, Pattonville3166155.3

Class 6 district 2 total yards statistics - overall
#NameRshRecTot
16Darrius Adams, Hazelwood Central1370137
3Devin Alexander, Ritenour8463851231
36Jerod Alton, Pattonville-121
5Danny Askew, Ritenour164821985
34Danny Bacon, Francis Howell North077
17Damion Baker, CBC01616
2Anthony Ball, Hazelwood West22024244
43Robbie Barnes, Pattonville13013
8Jack Barry, De Smet37376
14Jason Barth, Francis Howell North066
22Isiah Bates, Hazelwood Central17017
45Kevin Batt, Hazelwood Central35035
17Alec Bausch, De Smet0417417
11Antonio Bennett, Ritenour23023
Andrew Bertolucci, CBC78078
Bert Birdsall, CBC-33330
10Ethan Bond, Francis Howell North07272
18Sean Boyd, CBC44044
30Davon Brooks, Pattonville03434
2Brandon Brown, Ritenour208112320
24Ryan Brown, Francis Howell North404
Tre Bryant, CBC413106519
21Myron Buchanan, Pattonville37659435
10Jabari Butler, De Smet16016
Sherm Calhoun, CBC099
3Andrew Cline, Francis Howell North-14140
13Andre Colvin, SLUH334376
22Christian Croft , Hazelwood West21021
2Dedrick Cromartie, De Smet30030
7Ranell Crossland, Hazelwood Central65864
21DJ Curtis, Francis Howell North2010201
9Trevor Dames-Bolte, Francis Howell North26143169
7Darren Davidson, Pattonville1160116
15Aaron Davis , Hazelwood West10010
21Terrence Dominick Jr. , Hazelwood West4040404
28Tyrone Eastern, Pattonville-121
8Captain Ekwenugo, Hazelwood Central26164190
11Antwon Gardner, Francis Howell North707
6Jerome Gould, Hazelwood Central4403407
21Chiante Grant, Ritenour707
82Billy Haas, De Smet0135135
23Michael Hall, SLUH54228570
Rudy Hamilton, CBC303
16Carter Hanford, Pattonville11415
Matt Hansen, CBC12012
33Brandon Hardy, Hazelwood Central13013
85Darian Harris, De Smet83442
11Conner Harrison, De Smet2330233
11Davron Hasanova, Francis Howell North707
7Devin Hefele , Hazelwood West404
48Allen Helm, De Smet13013
81Matthew Hinkebein, SLUH0405405
6Terrence Hollins-White, Ritenour5070507
8Keith Horton , Hazelwood West16016
20Marcus Jester, De Smet1722761798
8Andre Johnson, Ritenour0138138
24DeAndre Johnson, Ritenour553101654
18Manuel Johnson, Ritenour606
5Mike Jones, CBC30030
15Chris Klages, De Smet-2604602
81Jacob Knox, Pattonville04242
Konor Lamb, CBC402767
15Tyris Lockhart, CBC0437437
Blake Lodde, Francis Howell North01818
2Brett Magilligan, Francis Howell North359187546
12Esteban Manuel , Hazelwood West-37067
31Dane Markley, Ritenour505
17Lens McKeown , Hazelwood West0141141
21Tyler McNeil, SLUH0128128
Marvin Millet, Ritenour14860208
12John Minner, Ritenour13013
23Thomas Mitchell, Ritenour808
3Darwin Mobley, Pattonville29-722
25Jordan Moody, Francis Howell North2090209
Kendall Morris, CBC15519174
20Justin Morrow, Pattonville0140140
17Melvin Morrow, Hazelwood Central202
87Lucas Nikolaisen, De Smet0302302
2Kyron Norman, CBC05050
34Taylor O'Brien, De Smet63849687
3Johnathan Owens, CBC1107108
10Jonathan Parker, CBC11112131324
1Corey Patterson, CBC53448501
11Aarion Penton, CBC99896995
9Marcus Perez, Pattonville07272
Robert Plohr, CBC03535
18Cameron Price, Hazelwood Central29029
82Michael Puckett, Hazelwood West03333
20Chase Pullaro , Hazelwood West19019
9Matthew Quarells, Hazelwood Central28759787
87Marcus Ramspott, SLUH02121
8Geronn Randall, Pattonville128115243
34Nathaniel Rifkin , Hazelwood West13013
85Jordan Ritchie, Hazelwood Central15960
18A.J. Schultz, Francis Howell North07777
18Malik Scott, Hazelwood Central505
3Cooper Shelton-Boyd , Hazelwood West195-2193
2David Simmons, Hazelwood Central3350335
12Scott Sinovich, De Smet505
20Bruce Smith, Ritenour055
48Charles Smith, Hazelwood Central05050
5Tyler Smith, Pattonville06767
18Jake Stroker, Pattonville89289378
4Calen Taylor, CBC39263455
24Matt Threats, SLUH202
16Crishawn Torrey, Ritenour0344344
43Brendan Underwood, SLUH68068
7Cody Vogt, Francis Howell North0578578
5Taron Washington , Hazelwood West6610661
6Trey Weaver, De Smet09999
Curtis Webb, CBC672794
15Thomas Wersching, Francis Howell North02424
Marcus Wheat, CBC0387387
29Darion Williams, Hazelwood Central2088216
28Dorian Williams, Hazelwood Central11521041256
30Josh Williams, De Smet27027
32Xavier Williams, De Smet2320232
9Garrett Willis, Ritenour0495495
14Raymond Wingo, SLUH13791521531
82Darrian Wolosyk, Francis Howell North16393409
38Robert Zimerman, Pattonville0166166

Class 6 district 2 defense statistics - overall
#NameTckT4L-YdsAstTOTSckFumRecInt
56Alec Abeln, SLUH180119100
55Adewale Adeoye, Ritenour61018791820
3Devin Alexander, Ritenour100515110
61Jalen Allen, Pattonville2057000
25Nathan Anderson, SLUH4601258100
5Danny Askew, Ritenour4601864019
34Danny Bacon, Francis Howell North261531111
17Damion Baker, CBC2301336002
2Anthony Ball, Hazelwood West220931001
Adam Barnard, Francis Howell North1001000
8Jack Barry, De Smet170926000
22David Barton , Hazelwood West371744211
17Alec Bausch, De Smet3003000
73Devin Beach, Ritenour0000010
35Ryan Behrndt, SLUH160622101
89Sean Beirne, Pattonville0011000
11Antonio Bennett, Ritenour2501035220
77Dazmik Bernard, Ritenour5038000
74Lejuan Berry, Ritenour1001000
Bert Birdsall, CBC2631238006
18Bobby Bock, SLUH5016000
10Ethan Bond, Francis Howell North1001000
7Adrian Bowman, De Smet2901140001
6Juquorian Bowman , Hazelwood West3014000
73Daniel Boyce, SLUH3003000
18Sean Boyd, CBC60511100
32Mitchell Boyer, SLUH0011000
36Marquis Bradford, Hazelwood Central1012001
21Keith Brent, Hazelwood Central2802149002
50Antwan Briggs, Ritenour1611127100
40Anthony Brooks, Pattonville3014000
30Davon Brooks, Pattonville0011000
2Brandon Brown, Ritenour1001100
24Ryan Brown, Francis Howell North2002000
21Joey Bruning, De Smet3801250002
39Matt Bruns, De Smet1001000
Tre Bryant, CBC65612010
21Myron Buchanan, Pattonville3036000
51Brandon Burris-Evans, Ritenour70411100
10Jabari Butler, De Smet1012000
Sherm Calhoun, CBC2754774600
Justin Camp, CBC1411226000
6Eric Carrera, CBC4373881211
57Asontay Carter, Pattonville0011000
85Spencer Chipley, SLUH3003000
3Andrew Cline, Francis Howell North100313000
1Nick Coffey, Pattonville3954180810
24Malcolm Coleman , Hazelwood West8019000
42Terrell Collins, Hazelwood Central5953291001
13Andre Colvin, SLUH8019000
50Adam Cooley, SLUH1001000
12Joe Coulson, SLUH2002000
53Kameron Crayton, Hazelwood Central1521328100
22Christian Croft , Hazelwood West120416110
2Dedrick Cromartie, De Smet46122672516
7Ranell Crossland, Hazelwood Central2202143002
21DJ Curtis, Francis Howell North90716000
9Trevor Dames-Bolte, Francis Howell North110213001
54TJ Daniels, SLUH4001454200
62Jaylen Davis, Hazelwood Central0000100
31Van DeGregorio, De Smet1012000
35Chris Deloch, De Smet0100000
21Terrence Dominick Jr. , Hazelwood West2901140001
44JJ Driscoll, SLUH0011000
28Tyrone Eastern, Pattonville2612046110
22Bryan Edwards, SLUH190423200
8Captain Ekwenugo, Hazelwood Central4015000
59Jonah Elliot, Francis Howell North181725000
55Dan Evans, SLUH240529011
43Deon Felton, Ritenour2601844300
22Trey Flowers, Francis Howell North1001000
Tim Gant, CBC1001100
63Miguel Garcia, De Smet134518000
11Antwon Gardner, Francis Howell North100111000
Nick Gehrick, Francis Howell North2013000
33Justin Gentry, Francis Howell North1001000
32Marcus George, Hazelwood Central2102000
Wesley Gillespie, CBC1641834100
62Daniel Goggin, Francis Howell North230528030
52Nick Granberry, SLUH510455800
27John Grayson , Hazelwood West3025000
76Jordan Greer , Hazelwood West0011000
64Will Greiner, SLUH1001000
60Marlon Griffin, Ritenour3036000
74TyDarrius Griffin , Hazelwood West0011000
9Jacob Gruensfelder, De Smet1381023410
82Billy Haas, De Smet1001000
91Tyler Hach, Pattonville1001000
23Michael Hall, SLUH270835011
56Jake Hampton, Francis Howell North2131031220
16Carter Hanford, Pattonville3023161410
Matt Hansen, CBC3014000
Ihsaan Haqq, CBC0011000
85Darian Harris, De Smet20121939102
55Jayveon Harris, Pattonville0000010
11Davron Hasanova, Francis Howell North130619000
47Jake Haubner, Francis Howell North170219000
12Brandon Hawkins, Hazelwood Central3003000
71Tyler Hearns, Ritenour1001000
56Marshall Henderson , Hazelwood West2901140020
43Doug Hill, De Smet70310000
81Matthew Hinkebein, SLUH480957001
6Terrence Hollins-White, Ritenour1001000
4Shamari Hudson, Hazelwood Central1811735004
20Jermell Hundley, SLUH210223010
4Malik Jackson , Hazelwood West170623001
7Robin Jelks, Ritenour4601662003
20Marcus Jester, De Smet1001000
8Andre Johnson, Ritenour2013020
24DeAndre Johnson, Ritenour2301134311
75Roderick Johnson, Hazelwood Central3047001
52D.J. Jones, Ritenour6202587000
5Mike Jones, CBC3058000
75Max Kavy, SLUH110415100
Kevin Kirkbride, CBC1012000
15Chris Klages, De Smet1001000
81Jacob Knox, Pattonville2352851100
76Kyle Kriz, Ritenour0000010
58Drake Kruep, Francis Howell North3421448000
42Tray'vion Lee, Pattonville0011000
55Marquis Lewis, Hazelwood Central2013000
15Tyris Lockhart, CBC2024000
Blake Lodde, Francis Howell North1012000
77Dominic LoGrasso, Hazelwood West50510000
65AJ Lozada, Francis Howell North6028000
34Alex Mackin, SLUH82027109200
2Brett Magilligan, Francis Howell North210324001
12Esteban Manuel , Hazelwood West40812001
44George Manzy, Hazelwood Central5793188710
32Treron Marshall, Pattonville1401226000
Luis Martinez, CBC1001000
74Ryan Mauller, SLUH6006000
15Tommy Maxwell, Pattonville4313376001
76Shane McAtee, Pattonville1001000
14Severin McCoy, De Smet237427012
12CJ McDaniel, Pattonville0022000
44Kyle McEnaney, De Smet29101948100
54Dayzhion McGruder, Ritenour5038000
17Lens McKeown , Hazelwood West2901241000
54Brittan McLaughlin, Hazelwood Central2442650110
21Tyler McNeil, SLUH360339011
9Justin McTigue, CBC0022000
72John Mendez, Ritenour1001100
77Austin Miller, De Smet0133000
Marvin Millet, Ritenour4059010
13Mike Million, CBC140822000
58Ramone Minner, Hazelwood Central2013000
18Brandon Misher , Hazelwood West1001000
23Thomas Mitchell, Ritenour4015100
3Darwin Mobley, Pattonville140216000
44Isiah Morris , Hazelwood West290736100
20Justin Morrow, Pattonville1801432001
17Melvin Morrow, Hazelwood Central64743107111
10Terrell Mosley, Hazelwood Central2002000
Zach Muniz, CBC190423003
87Lucas Nikolaisen, De Smet5027000
44Tommy O'Brien, Pattonville3025000
30Jim Onder, SLUH2013000
3Johnathan Owens, CBC47123885412
45Brian Pandolfo, De Smet130013000
39Trevor Parhomski, Pattonville1056000
10Jonathan Parker, CBC1001000
51Parker Pence, SLUH2002010
11Aarion Penton, CBC1211123002
79Tyrell Peoples, Pattonville5049000
9Marcus Perez, Pattonville2011232010
42Braxton Perry, Francis Howell North100212000
Robert Plohr, CBC0011000
31Jesse Plummer, Francis Howell North0022000
19Mike Powell, Hazelwood Central1811735020
30Kyle Pratt, Francis Howell North3025000
20Chase Pullaro , Hazelwood West4501358200
53Ernest Pulliam, Ritenour30811000
43David Purley, Francis Howell North1201022111
9Matthew Quarells, Hazelwood Central121820012
43Romel Rainey, Hazelwood Central2742855310
87Marcus Ramspott, SLUH5005000
8Geronn Randall, Pattonville1811331000
89Joe Reardon, SLUH110314020
41Matt Reid, Hazelwood Central1012000
Jarvis Rembert, CBC2013000
72Andy Riek, SLUH140115000
34Nathaniel Rifkin , Hazelwood West73029102220
35Kalen Riley, Pattonville2451943010
20David Robinson, Hazelwood Central1141425100
Hunter Robinson, CBC0011000
40Lee Robinson, Hazelwood Central1012000
Brandon Ronning, CBC0144000
50Maleek Ross , Hazelwood West151520000
37Paul Rougeau, De Smet2024000
88Raamish Saeed , Hazelwood West130720100
20Derrick Scarborough, Francis Howell North2013000
18A.J. Schultz, Francis Howell North3014000
19Jonathan Schwab, Francis Howell North2002000
51DeVaughn Shamburger, Pattonville1203143010
3Cooper Shelton-Boyd , Hazelwood West1001000
2David Simmons, Hazelwood Central44152165720
49Joe Simmons, De Smet0022000
56Mike Simon, Hazelwood Central811220010
20Bruce Smith, Ritenour0011000
24Deion Smith, Pattonville1631329100
5Tyler Smith, Pattonville1001000
77Kyle Springli, Francis Howell North2102000
16Robbie Springman, Francis Howell North0011000
82Ben Steinhart, SLUH1001000
60Christian Stewart, SLUH5016000
53Marcus Stewart, Pattonville1111223000
Cy Stoltz, CBC46354100410
80Blake Stricker, Pattonville0011000
18Jake Stroker, Pattonville4015000
Jeremy Strong, CBC4126000
Ethan Suntrup, CBC1001000
3Courtney Tally, Hazelwood Central7018000
4Calen Taylor, CBC0011000
22Emanuel Tesfamariam, Pattonville61713010
57Quentin Tharp, Ritenour2024000
64Kyle Thompson, Francis Howell North120517110
16Crishawn Torrey, Ritenour150419131
Zach Turnure, CBC5083787904
43Brendan Underwood, SLUH4015000
75Henry Usen, Pattonville1211426100
4Wilbert Vails, De Smet4791764812
24Keron Valentine, Hazelwood Central2102000
24Mike Van Dillen, De Smet112718000
52Arlando Van Hook , Hazelwood West2013000
60Daniel Vaughn , Hazelwood West172724000
31Rekwane Wagner, SLUH60410000
52Josh Walker, Pattonville3914584110
Brian Wallace, CBC2013000
Alec Wardenburg, CBC141721000
51Michael Watson , Hazelwood West3036000
31Ryan Watson, Hazelwood Central2002000
Armon Watts, CBC2053757410
6Trey Weaver, De Smet130114004
Curtis Webb, CBC0011000
83Tim Weber, De Smet1012000
42Lamar Welch, Ritenour77124101110
15Thomas Wersching, Francis Howell North1001000
26Zach Westling, De Smet30811000
76Matt Whalen, SLUH2002000
6Shaquan Whitaker, Pattonville1501833100
45Brian White, Pattonville3003000
88Donnie White, De Smet381124621430
27Quadri White, Hazelwood Central1012000
79Tonnie White, Hazelwood Central1801432200
23Jordan Wilkes, Pattonville2701643000
2Lamar Wilkes, Pattonville1001000
29Darion Williams, Hazelwood Central2002000
Kevin Williams, CBC0011000
51Michael Williams, Hazelwood Central4126000
22Shaun Williams, De Smet170118001
16Terrance Williams, CBC2271537610
32Xavier Williams, De Smet2024000
9Garrett Willis, Ritenour240731011
14Raymond Wingo, SLUH180523005
88Bryant Woodard , Hazelwood West4004000
72Nick Wunderli, De Smet4637010
Quintin Wynne, CBC5349300
54William Zboray , Hazelwood West70310000
54Patrick Ziemer, Pattonville3313669000
38Robert Zimerman, Pattonville30710001
23Andrew Zotos, De Smet40711000

Class 6 district 2 kicking statistics - overall
#NameAttYdsAvg
3Devin Alexander, Ritenour949254.67
17Alec Bausch, De Smet14848.00
80Torrian Burch, Hazelwood Central420551.25
87Kevin Combs, Hazelwood West24623.00
12Joe Coulson, SLUH40191847.95
9Trevor Dames-Bolte, Francis Howell North19100052.63
Andrew Ehrlich, CBC37023.33
9Dylan Fiordimondo, Hazelwood West630951.50
82Cody Ford, Hazelwood Central315150.33
91Tyler Hach, Pattonville1346836.00
Matt Hansen, CBC73357448.96
4Shamari Hudson, Hazelwood Central32133341.66
99Dan Huff, Ritenour2780629.85
Kahlil Levin, Ritenour1248340.25
44George Manzy, Hazelwood Central414135.25
31Dane Markley, Ritenour1126123.73
46Patrick Mulligan, SLUH29547.50
80Blake Stricker, Pattonville1048748.70
Curtis Webb, CBC22512.50
86Alex Wiese, De Smet83442953.36

Class 6 district 2 punting statistics - overall
#NameAttYdsAvg
3Devin Alexander, Ritenour932035.56
33Luke Appelbaum, SLUH13131.00
34Danny Bacon, Francis Howell North1349538.08
17Alec Bausch, De Smet36116432.33
11Antonio Bennett, Ritenour2171934.24
87Kevin Combs, Hazelwood West611519.17
9Trevor Dames-Bolte, Francis Howell North2780329.74
9Dylan Fiordimondo, Hazelwood West924827.56
83Nick Ford, Hazelwood Central34013.33
10Mike Frane , Hazelwood West1954128.47
91Tyler Hach, Pattonville53184134.74
Matt Hansen, CBC3694526.25
11Conner Harrison, De Smet144.00
81Matthew Hinkebein, SLUH2997633.66
6Terrence Hollins-White, Ritenour33612.00
4Shamari Hudson, Hazelwood Central32116036.25
Curtis Webb, CBC33010.00

Class 6 district 2 kickoff return statistics - overall
#NameAttYdsAvg
3Devin Alexander, Ritenour22010.00
5Danny Askew, Ritenour817922.38
17Damion Baker, CBC200.00
2Anthony Ball, Hazelwood West413333.25
45Kevin Batt, Hazelwood Central133.00
17Alec Bausch, De Smet100.00
Bert Birdsall, CBC67312.17
21Keith Brent, Hazelwood Central22814.00
30Davon Brooks, Pattonville12727.00
21Joey Bruning, De Smet23216.00
21Myron Buchanan, Pattonville4133.25
10Jabari Butler, De Smet166.00
3Andrew Cline, Francis Howell North11313.00
42Terrell Collins, Hazelwood Central100.00
13Andre Colvin, SLUH23618.00
22Christian Croft , Hazelwood West11414.00
7Ranell Crossland, Hazelwood Central33712.33
21DJ Curtis, Francis Howell North44611.50
9Trevor Dames-Bolte, Francis Howell North46516.25
21Terrence Dominick Jr. , Hazelwood West1434924.93
28Tyrone Eastern, Pattonville3289.33
8Captain Ekwenugo, Hazelwood Central100.00
55Dan Evans, SLUH11111.00
11Antwon Gardner, Francis Howell North12020.00
6Jerome Gould, Hazelwood Central511222.40
23Michael Hall, SLUH37324.33
85Darian Harris, De Smet2147.00
55Jayveon Harris, Pattonville200.00
81Matthew Hinkebein, SLUH22814.00
6Terrence Hollins-White, Ritenour12525.00
4Shamari Hudson, Hazelwood Central410827.00
84Mike Jacobson, Pattonville100.00
24DeAndre Johnson, Ritenour1129426.73
15Chris Klages, De Smet1840022.22
34Alex Mackin, SLUH155.00
2Brett Magilligan, Francis Howell North1117315.73
12Esteban Manuel , Hazelwood West821526.88
44George Manzy, Hazelwood Central3113.67
14Severin McCoy, De Smet2147.00
12CJ McDaniel, Pattonville4369.00
21Tyler McNeil, SLUH12121.00
Marvin Millet, Ritenour11010.00
3Darwin Mobley, Pattonville411929.75
25Jordan Moody, Francis Howell North48020.00
20Justin Morrow, Pattonville2199.50
44Tommy O'Brien, Pattonville100.00
3Johnathan Owens, CBC2115.50
39Trevor Parhomski, Pattonville100.00
10Jonathan Parker, CBC29949.50
11Aarion Penton, CBC716523.57
43Romel Rainey, Hazelwood Central100.00
8Geronn Randall, Pattonville1216213.50
3Courtney Tally, Hazelwood Central188.00
31Rekwane Wagner, SLUH11616.00
6Trey Weaver, De Smet918320.33
42Lamar Welch, Ritenour2168.00
26Zach Westling, De Smet155.00
23Jordan Wilkes, Pattonville56112.20
11Darron Williford, Pattonville100.00
14Raymond Wingo, SLUH1962432.84
82Darrian Wolosyk, Francis Howell North915216.89
38Robert Zimerman, Pattonville612921.50

Class 6 district 2 punt return statistics - overall
#NameAttYdsAvg
17Damion Baker, CBC122.00
2Anthony Ball, Hazelwood West252.50
Bert Birdsall, CBC713118.71
3Andrew Cline, Francis Howell North111.00
13Andre Colvin, SLUH122.00
7Ranell Crossland, Hazelwood Central23417.00
9Trevor Dames-Bolte, Francis Howell North3134.33
6Jerome Gould, Hazelwood Central69215.33
Trey Hollins-White, Ritenour11212.00
4Shamari Hudson, Hazelwood Central817722.13
15Chris Klages, De Smet5377.40
15Tyris Lockhart, CBC22914.50
12Esteban Manuel , Hazelwood West144.00
15Tommy Maxwell, Pattonville111.00
17Lens McKeown , Hazelwood West122.00
21Tyler McNeil, SLUH5357.00
25Jordan Moody, Francis Howell North122.00
10Jonathan Parker, CBC100.00
1Corey Patterson, CBC155.00
11Aarion Penton, CBC1627317.06
9Marcus Perez, Pattonville100.00
8Geronn Randall, Pattonville166.00
6Trey Weaver, De Smet11726.55
9Garrett Willis, Ritenour59418.80
82Darrian Wolosyk, Francis Howell North5408.00
38Robert Zimerman, Pattonville200.00

Class 6 district 2 defensive return statistics - overall
#NameAttYdsAvg
5Danny Askew, Ritenour517434.80
34Danny Bacon, Francis Howell North11919.00
35Ryan Behrndt, SLUH100.00
Bert Birdsall, CBC26532.50
7Adrian Bowman, De Smet13030.00
21Keith Brent, Hazelwood Central1000.00
21Joey Bruning, De Smet27135.50
1Nick Coffey, Pattonville100.00
42Terrell Collins, Hazelwood Central122.00
2Dedrick Cromartie, De Smet614223.67
7Ranell Crossland, Hazelwood Central166.00
28Tyrone Eastern, Pattonville100.00
55Dan Evans, SLUH22010.00
9Jacob Gruensfelder, De Smet11010.00
23Michael Hall, SLUH200.00
16Carter Hanford, Pattonville100.00
85Darian Harris, De Smet122.00
55Jayveon Harris, Pattonville100.00
81Matthew Hinkebein, SLUH12424.00
4Shamari Hudson, Hazelwood Central7162.29
20Jermell Hundley, SLUH100.00
7Robin Jelks, Ritenour22412.00
24DeAndre Johnson, Ritenour14848.00
75Roderick Johnson, Hazelwood Central188.00
12Esteban Manuel , Hazelwood West11818.00
15Tommy Maxwell, Pattonville12121.00
14Severin McCoy, De Smet210050.00
21Tyler McNeil, SLUH23015.00
20Justin Morrow, Pattonville12121.00
17Melvin Morrow, Hazelwood Central166.00
Zach Muniz, CBC13838.00
3Johnathan Owens, CBC14444.00
51Parker Pence, SLUH100.00
19Mike Powell, Hazelwood Central100.00
43David Purley, Francis Howell North111.00
9Matthew Quarells, Hazelwood Central23115.50
89Joe Reardon, SLUH200.00
51DeVaughn Shamburger, Pattonville100.00
2David Simmons, Hazelwood Central25226.00
16Crishawn Torrey, Ritenour12020.00
Zach Turnure, CBC33812.67
4Wilbert Vails, De Smet12222.00
52Josh Walker, Pattonville100.00
6Trey Weaver, De Smet22110.50
42Lamar Welch, Ritenour155.00
16Terrance Williams, CBC25427.00
14Raymond Wingo, SLUH58517.00
38Robert Zimerman, Pattonville11212.00

Class 6 district 2 total return statistics - overall
#NameTotYdsTDsAvg
3Devin Alexander, Ritenour220010.0
5Danny Askew, Ritenour13353227.2
34Danny Bacon, Francis Howell North119019.0
17Damion Baker, CBC3200.7
2Anthony Ball, Hazelwood West6138123.0
45Kevin Batt, Hazelwood Central1303.0
17Alec Bausch, De Smet1000.0
35Ryan Behrndt, SLUH1000.0
Bert Birdsall, CBC15269217.9
7Adrian Bowman, De Smet130030.0
21Keith Brent, Hazelwood Central122802.3
30Davon Brooks, Pattonville127027.0
21Joey Bruning, De Smet4103125.8
21Myron Buchanan, Pattonville41303.3
10Jabari Butler, De Smet1606.0
3Andrew Cline, Francis Howell North21407.0
1Nick Coffey, Pattonville1000.0
42Terrell Collins, Hazelwood Central2201.0
13Andre Colvin, SLUH338012.7
22Christian Croft , Hazelwood West114014.0
2Dedrick Cromartie, De Smet6142323.7
7Ranell Crossland, Hazelwood Central677012.8
21DJ Curtis, Francis Howell North446011.5
9Trevor Dames-Bolte, Francis Howell North778011.1
21Terrence Dominick Jr. , Hazelwood West14349024.9
28Tyrone Eastern, Pattonville42807.0
8Captain Ekwenugo, Hazelwood Central1000.0
55Dan Evans, SLUH331110.3
11Antwon Gardner, Francis Howell North120020.0
6Jerome Gould, Hazelwood Central11204018.5
9Jacob Gruensfelder, De Smet110110.0
23Michael Hall, SLUH573014.6
16Carter Hanford, Pattonville1000.0
85Darian Harris, De Smet31605.3
55Jayveon Harris, Pattonville3000.0
81Matthew Hinkebein, SLUH352017.3
6Terrence Hollins-White, Ritenour125025.0
Trey Hollins-White, Ritenour112012.0
4Shamari Hudson, Hazelwood Central19301115.8
20Jermell Hundley, SLUH1000.0
84Mike Jacobson, Pattonville1000.0
7Robin Jelks, Ritenour224012.0
24DeAndre Johnson, Ritenour12342228.5
75Roderick Johnson, Hazelwood Central1808.0
15Chris Klages, De Smet23437019.0
15Tyris Lockhart, CBC229014.5
34Alex Mackin, SLUH1505.0
2Brett Magilligan, Francis Howell North11173015.7
12Esteban Manuel , Hazelwood West10237023.7
44George Manzy, Hazelwood Central31103.7
15Tommy Maxwell, Pattonville222011.0
14Severin McCoy, De Smet4114228.5
12CJ McDaniel, Pattonville43609.0
17Lens McKeown , Hazelwood West1202.0
21Tyler McNeil, SLUH886010.8
Marvin Millet, Ritenour110010.0
3Darwin Mobley, Pattonville4119029.8
25Jordan Moody, Francis Howell North582016.4
20Justin Morrow, Pattonville340013.3
17Melvin Morrow, Hazelwood Central1606.0
Zach Muniz, CBC138138.0
44Tommy O'Brien, Pattonville1000.0
3Johnathan Owens, CBC355118.3
39Trevor Parhomski, Pattonville1000.0
10Jonathan Parker, CBC399133.0
1Corey Patterson, CBC1505.0
51Parker Pence, SLUH1000.0
11Aarion Penton, CBC23438219.0
9Marcus Perez, Pattonville1000.0
19Mike Powell, Hazelwood Central1000.0
43David Purley, Francis Howell North1101.0
9Matthew Quarells, Hazelwood Central231115.5
43Romel Rainey, Hazelwood Central1000.0
8Geronn Randall, Pattonville13168012.9
89Joe Reardon, SLUH2000.0
51DeVaughn Shamburger, Pattonville1000.0
2David Simmons, Hazelwood Central252226.0
3Courtney Tally, Hazelwood Central1808.0
16Crishawn Torrey, Ritenour120120.0
Zach Turnure, CBC338112.7
4Wilbert Vails, De Smet122022.0
31Rekwane Wagner, SLUH116016.0
52Josh Walker, Pattonville1000.0
6Trey Weaver, De Smet22276012.5
42Lamar Welch, Ritenour32107.0
26Zach Westling, De Smet1505.0
23Jordan Wilkes, Pattonville561012.2
16Terrance Williams, CBC254227.0
11Darron Williford, Pattonville1000.0
9Garrett Willis, Ritenour594018.8
14Raymond Wingo, SLUH24709529.5
82Darrian Wolosyk, Francis Howell North14192013.7
38Robert Zimerman, Pattonville9141015.7