Mascoutah Indians
1313 West Main
Mascoutah, IL 62258-1097
Colors:
School Website
School Email
Team Website

Mississippi Valley standings
SchoolOverall%PFPAOffDefLeagueLg %Lg PFLg PALg OffLg Def
Highland11-10.9255319546.0816.255-01.002565651.2011.20
Mascoutah6-40.6032620632.6020.603-20.6014511329.0022.60
Jerseyville5-50.5018730318.7030.303-20.6010314320.6028.60
Triad3-60.3319120921.2223.223-20.601099121.8018.20
Civic Memorial3-60.3310223411.3326.001-40.205415310.8030.60
Waterloo0-90.0013633015.1136.670-50.006817913.6035.80