Monroe County Tournament at Acorns Golf Links
9-3-2020

Team scores
#SchoolScore
1Gibault310
2Waterloo326
3Columbia345
4Valmeyer469

Lowest 18-Hole Score
#NameSchoolStrokesParDate
1Ryan BollingerGibault75+309-03
2Jaden SmithWaterloo77+509-03
3Ryan KruseGibault78+609-03
3Alex SweeneyGibault78+609-03
5Landan VollmerGibault79+709-03
6Cooper SandheinrichWaterloo81+909-03
7Logan DeFossetWaterloo83+1109-03
7Ian BollingerGibault83+1109-03
7Luke JoergensColumbia83+1109-03
10Spencer TateColumbia84+1209-03
11Zach SmithWaterloo85+1309-03
12Hayden SilerColumbia87+1509-03
13Jacob DinkelmanWaterloo88+1609-03
14Michael MadlingerColumbia91+1909-03
15Conner KincheloeGibault93+2109-03
16Alex PatrickColumbia96+2409-03
17Sam BollasinaColumbia100+2809-03
18Logan CalvertWaterloo101+2909-03
19Fritz SchaeferValmeyer105+3309-03
20Evan Rowe-BrownValmeyer113+4109-03
21Colton SnyderValmeyer118+4609-03
22Ethan Rowe-BrownValmeyer133+6109-03
23Aidan BrewerValmeyer140+6809-03