Belleville East Lancers
2555 West Boulevard
Belleville, IL 62221-5525
School Website School Email
Team Website
Belleville East: Schedule | Roster | Honor Roll | All-Time
League: Schedule | Honor Roll


Lowest 18-Hole Score
#NameSiteStrokesParDate
1Hogan MessingerBelk Park76+409-29
2Hogan Messinger77+508-18
2Hogan MessingerTamarack77+608-25
4Thai Prakit79+709-26
4Thai PrakitBelk Park79+709-29
6Thai Prakit81+1010-06
6Ryan Phillips81+1010-06
8Thai Prakit82+1008-18
8Thai PrakitTamarack82+1109-18
10Thai PrakitTamarack83+1208-25
10Ryan PhillipsBelk Park83+1109-29
12Joel Butcher84+1209-26
12Thai PrakitLick Creek84+1210-12
14Ryan Phillips85+1309-26
14Ryan PhillipsTamarack85+1409-18
14Dalton Powers85+1308-18
17Ryan PhillipsTamarack86+1508-25
17Dalton PowersTamarack86+1508-25
19Kyle Richardson87+1509-26
20Landon JacksonTamarack89+1809-18
21Carter Rose90+1910-06
22Ryan Phillips92+2008-18
23Landon JacksonTamarack93+2208-25
24Carter RoseTamarack94+2309-18
24Ryan PhillipsLick Creek94+2210-12
24Landon Jackson94+2310-06
24Carter Rose94+2209-26
28Landon JacksonBelk Park95+2309-29
29Joel ButcherBelk Park96+2409-29
29Landon Jackson96+2409-26
31Carter RoseBelk Park97+2509-29
31Joel ButcherTamarack97+2608-25
33Joel Butcher99+2810-06
33Kyle RichardsonTamarack99+2809-18
35Joel ButcherTamarack100+2909-18
36Dalton PowersBelk Park101+2909-29
36Kyle Richardson101+3010-06
38Cameron LoyetBelk Park103+3109-29

Lowest 9-Hole Score
#NameSiteStrokesParDate
1Thai Prakit37+108-20
1Hogan Messinger37+108-20
3Ryan Phillips43+708-20
4Dalton Powers45+908-20
5Joel Butcher47+1108-20
6Kyle Richardson55+1908-20