Belleville West Maroons
4063 Frank Scott Parkway
Belleville, IL 62223
School Website School Email
Team Website
Belleville West: Schedule | Roster | Honor Roll | All-Time
League: Schedule | Honor Roll


Lowest 18-Hole Score
#NameSiteStrokesParDate
1Max Hutchinson83+1110-03
1Daniel LindemannTamarack83+1209-18
3Max Hutchinson84+1209-28
4Max HutchinsonTamarack85+1408-25
4Adam McGeeTamarack85+1408-25
6Adam McGee86+1409-28
6Daniel Lindemann86+1409-28
6Jack Lanfersieck86+1510-06
9Adam McGeeTamarack87+1609-18
9Logan SeibertTamarack87+1608-25
9Adam McGeeBelk Park87+1509-29
9Max Hutchinson87+1509-26
13Max HutchinsonTamarack88+1709-18
14Daniel LindemannTamarack89+1808-25
14Max HutchinsonBelk Park89+1709-29
14Max Hutchinson89+1810-06
14Adam McGee89+1810-06
14Daniel Lindemann89+1810-06
19Daniel Lindemann90+1810-03
19Clay MullinsTamarack90+1908-25
21Logan Seibert91+1909-26
22Adam McGee92+2010-03
22Adam McGee92+2008-18
22Adam McGee92+2009-26
22Ben Wessel92+2110-06
22Jack Lanfersieck92+2009-26
27Austin FamulaTamarack93+2208-25
27Jack Lanfersieck93+2110-03
27Logan Seibert93+2110-03
30Jack LanfersieckBelk Park94+2209-29
30Daniel Lindemann94+2209-26
30Logan Seibert94+2310-06
33Ben WesselTamarack95+2409-18
34Jack LanfersieckTamarack96+2509-18
34Ben WesselBelk Park96+2409-29
34Ben Wessel96+2409-28
34Logan SeibertBelk Park96+2409-29
38Max Hutchinson98+2608-18
38Daniel Lindemann98+2608-18
38Logan SeibertTamarack98+2709-18
38Jack Lanfersieck98+2609-28
42Ben Wessel100+2810-03
42Austin FamulaBelk Park100+2809-29
44Daniel LindemannBelk Park102+3009-29
44Logan Seibert102+3009-28
46Austin Famula104+3209-26
46Clay MullinsBelk Park104+3209-29
48Austin Famula109+3708-18

Lowest 9-Hole Score
#NameSiteStrokesParDate
1Adam McGee40+408-20
2Daniel Lindemann43+708-20
3Austin Famula45+908-20
3Max Hutchinson45+908-20
5Clay Mullins47+1108-20
6Logan Seibert49+1308-20