Class 2 District 2 Tournament at Links At Dardenne
10-7-2019

Team scores
#SchoolScore
1St. Joseph's283
2Parkway Central336
3Westminster369
4Ladue373
5Incarnate Word376
6Parkway South388
6Kirkwood388
8Clayton402
9Parkway North490

Lowest 18-Hole Score
#NameSchoolStrokesParDate
1Grace AromandoSt. Joseph's66-610-07
2Drew NienhausSt. Joseph's70-210-07
3Nicole RalloSt. Joseph's71-110-07
4Momo KikuchiPattonville74+210-07
5Isabella ArroSt. Joseph's76+410-07
5Amelia MarinoParkway Central76+410-07
7Mia RalloSt. Joseph's78+610-07
7Morgan GindlerKirkwood78+610-07
9Campbell MarinoParkway Central79+710-07
10Catherine SalemIncarnate Word80+810-07
11Ellie JohnsonWestminster84+1210-07
12Grace ClaneyLadue86+1410-07
13Ella ZimmermanClayton88+1610-07
14Riley ForinashKirkwood89+1710-07
14Emily HeParkway Central89+1710-07
16Morgan McKeeWestminster90+1810-07
17Meera UpadhyayLadue91+1910-07
17Veronica SorgParkway South91+1910-07
19Natalie NoonanClayton92+2010-07
19Mary BuelterParkway Central92+2010-07
21Kyleigh PeerWestminster93+2110-07
22Abby CampbellParkway South94+2210-07
23Kacy SprattLadue95+2310-07
23Bella BarbagliaIncarnate Word95+2310-07
25Ellie YangParkway Central97+2510-07
25Ava RinklinParkway South97+2510-07
27Sophie ThompsonClayton98+2610-07
28Emalie NeiseIncarnate Word99+2710-07
29Lauren CedergreenLadue101+2910-07
30Sophia MullenWestminster102+3010-07
30Morgan DwyerIncarnate Word102+3010-07
30Caroline BerghParkway West102+3010-07
33Samantha RothKirkwood105+3310-07
33Ava Von AlmenIncarnate Word105+3310-07
35Raegan HelmLadue106+3410-07
35Clare WohlschlaegerParkway South106+3410-07
37Maia HendricksParkway South113+4110-07
38Gabi BadamiParkway West115+4310-07
39Iris GillamKirkwood116+4410-07
39Charlotte LackeyWestminster116+4410-07
41Marisa PadbergParkway North120+4810-07
42Julia LiguoreParkway North122+5010-07
42Emma OldaniParkway North122+5010-07
44Michaela WellsClayton124+5210-07
45Natasha ProvinseParkway North126+5410-07
46Alexandria BurchParkway North132+6010-07
47Kayla ReutherParkway West139+6710-07


Results
SECTIONAL-QUALIFYING TEAMS
St. Joseph's: 1. Grace Aromando, 66; 2. Drew Nienhaus, 70; 3. Nicole Rallo, 71; 5. Isabella Arro, 76; 7. Mia Rallo, 78
Parkway Central: 5. Amelia Marino, 76; 9. Campbell Marino, 79; 14. Emily He, 89; 19. Mary Buelter, 92; 25. Ellie Yang, 97
INDIVIDUAL SECTIONAL QUALIFIERS
Clayton: 13. Ella Zimmerman, 88; 19. Natalie Noonan, 92
Incarnate Word: 10. Catherine Salem, 80; 23. Bella Barbaglia, 95
Kirkwood: 7. Morgan Gindler, 78; 14. Riley Forinash, 89
Ladue: 12. Grace Claney, 86; 17. Meera Upadhyay, 91; 23. Kacy Spratt, 95
Parkway South: 17. Veronica Sorg, 91; 22. Abby Campbell, 94
Pattonville: 4. Momo Kikuchi, 74
Westminster: 11. Ellie Johnson, 84; 16. Morgan McKee, 90; 21. Kyleigh Peer, 93