Class 4 District 2 Tournament at Links At Dardenne
10-12-2020

Team scores
#SchoolScore
1St. Joseph's301
2Fort Zumwalt West359
2Timberland359
4Marquette362
5Holt364
6Francis Howell368
7John Burroughs376
8MICDS401
9Troy Buchanan424
10Francis Howell Central437
11Francis Howell North454

Lowest 18-Hole Score
#NameSchoolStrokesParDate
1Nicole RalloSt. Joseph's74+210-12
1Mia RalloSt. Joseph's74+210-12
3Isabella ArroSt. Joseph's76+410-12
4Drew NienhausSt. Joseph's77+510-12
5Gabby RettinghausTimberland81+910-12
5Hannah InchiostroFrancis Howell81+910-12
7Peyton CusickMarquette84+1210-12
7Kylee HormuthFrancis Howell84+1210-12
9Katie MikulecMICDS85+1310-12
10Rylie AndrewsSt. Joseph's86+1410-12
10Ryen TindallFort Zumwalt West86+1410-12
12Viviana BoixHolt87+1510-12
12Alex HiebertHolt87+1510-12
14Catherine CroninMarquette88+1610-12
14Lucy PorzinskiTimberland88+1610-12
16Lauren ArandFort Zumwalt West89+1710-12
17Mackenzie ChristenFort Zumwalt West90+1810-12
17Skylar GoringMarquette90+1810-12
19Lauren MeindlTimberland93+2110-12
19Teresa JiangJohn Burroughs93+2110-12
19Emma KovalicJohn Burroughs93+2110-12
22Lizzie OstremFort Zumwalt West94+2210-12
23Hailey PykietHolt95+2310-12
23Katie WapleHolt95+2310-12
23Kimberly ZangJohn Burroughs95+2310-12
23Jana SmithJohn Burroughs95+2310-12
27Hannah BollingerHolt96+2410-12
28Mallory BeattieTimberland97+2510-12
29Julia BoessenTroy Buchanan98+2610-12
30Caroline PillersFrancis Howell100+2810-12
30Lauren PrysMarquette100+2810-12
32Chloe ThielTimberland101+2910-12
32Mackenzie GilbertFrancis Howell Central101+2910-12
34Carley MeyerTroy Buchanan102+3010-12
35Natalie RottmannFrancis Howell103+3110-12
35Karuna KayembeJohn Burroughs103+3110-12
35Maggie MaguireMICDS103+3110-12
35Leah HeischmidtFrancis Howell North103+3110-12
39Liza BurgosFrancis Howell North104+3210-12
40Keely O'ConnellMICDS105+3310-12
40Amanda TichenorMarquette105+3310-12
42Sammi RogersFrancis Howell108+3610-12
42Isabella KimbroughMICDS108+3610-12
44Anna MoriFrancis Howell Central109+3710-12
45Sophia VoccaroTroy Buchanan110+3810-12
45Kylie BrownFrancis Howell Central110+3810-12
47Lainie MuellerFort Zumwalt West112+4010-12
48Kylie EichholzTroy Buchanan114+4210-12
48Angela ShiangMICDS114+4210-12
50Minnie AdamsFrancis Howell North117+4510-12
50Alexandra CosmanoFrancis Howell Central117+4510-12
52Isabel HollandTroy Buchanan124+5210-12
53Emily ZhangFrancis Howell North130+5810-12
54Marissa WortkoetterFrancis Howell Central131+5910-12


Results
Top 18 individuals and ties advance to Class 4 state tournament at Dalhousie in Cape Girardeau; team qualification based on individuals who advance.