Missouri Class 4 State Championships-Final at Dalhousie GC
10-20-2020

Team scores
#SchoolScore
1St. Joseph's306
2Notre Dame de Sion307
3Liberty North340
4Rock Bridge349
5Lafayette359
6Jackson379
7Eureka395
8Raymore-Peculiar403

Lowest 18-Hole Score
#NameSchoolStrokesParDate
1Megan PropeckNotre Dame de Sion67-610-20
2Brooke BiermannLafayette70-310-20
3Mia RalloSt. Joseph's74+110-20
4Bailey BurkettLiberty North75+210-20
5Drew NienhausSt. Joseph's76+310-20
5Isabella ArroSt. Joseph's76+310-20
7Kylee HormuthFrancis Howell77+410-20
8Caroline GiocondoNotre Dame de Sion78+510-20
9Siena MinorRock Bridge79+610-20
10Maya McVeyBlue Springs South80+710-20
10Averi MickelsonLiberty North80+710-20
10Nicole RalloSt. Joseph's80+710-20
10Morgan GindlerKirkwood80+710-20
10Lia JohnsonNotre Dame de Sion80+710-20
15Katie MikulecMICDS82+910-20
15Sophia McClureNotre Dame de Sion82+910-20
17Paige CompardoCape Notre Dame83+1010-20
17Peyton CusickMarquette83+1010-20
19Ella OverstreetJackson84+1110-20
20Jaylee CastroStaley85+1210-20
20Kaydi RhodesJackson85+1210-20
22Sofia GamayoLindbergh86+1310-20
23Tierney BaumstarkRock Bridge87+1410-20
23Ali PerrySt. Joseph Central87+1410-20
25Madison MollerRock Bridge88+1510-20
25Rylie AndrewsSt. Joseph's88+1510-20
27Emmy BradenLiberty North89+1610-20
27Alex HiebertHolt89+1610-20
27Mia FarrarNixa89+1610-20
27Caroline BoyetteLafayette89+1610-20
31Hannah InchiostroFrancis Howell90+1710-20
31Gabby RettinghausTimberland90+1710-20
33Lucy PorzinskiTimberland91+1810-20
33Emma ParkerEureka91+1810-20
33Brylie EllisLee's Summit West91+1810-20
36Amelia ChapmanFox92+1910-20
36Elizabeth FreemanOzark92+1910-20
38Samantha LarkinsRaymore-Peculiar93+2010-20
38Grace StaffordLafayette93+2010-20
38Annaston ReitzNorthwest Cedar Hill93+2010-20
41Harrison ClemmonsLee's Summit North94+2110-20
41Jacie PattengillJackson94+2110-20
41Sarah BiscanEureka94+2110-20
44Abby BakerRock Bridge95+2210-20
44Riley ForinashKirkwood95+2210-20
44Sarah LarkinsRaymore-Peculiar95+2210-20
47Viviana BoixHolt96+2310-20
47Lauren MackBlue Springs96+2310-20
47Catherine CroninMarquette96+2310-20
47Kate BradenLiberty North96+2310-20
51Abigail ErvinPark Hill South98+2510-20
51Ryen TindallFort Zumwalt West98+2510-20
51Georgia FraserOzark98+2510-20
54Josie ArmsRock Bridge100+2710-20
55Mackenzie ChristenFort Zumwalt West101+2810-20
55Grace SchlabachEureka101+2810-20
55Skylar GoringMarquette101+2810-20
55Ava GaddieSt. Joseph Central101+2810-20
59Isabella PeregrineLiberty (KC)102+2910-20
59Jamie PhelanLiberty (KC)102+2910-20
61Katelyn MarshallOzark105+3210-20
62Ally LavertyStaley106+3310-20
62Averi MyrickNotre Dame de Sion106+3310-20
62Lauren KurtzRaymore-Peculiar106+3310-20
65Kate WorleyLafayette107+3410-20
65Lauren ArandFort Zumwalt West107+3410-20
67Ashley ScleskyRaymore-Peculiar109+3610-20
67Nicole ShirleyEureka109+3610-20
69Leah SchroerLee's Summit West110+3710-20
70Sara MontalbanoPark Hill South111+3810-20
71Maggie DaveyJackson116+4310-20
72Elle SeckLee's Summit121+4810-20


Results
Note: 18 holes only; Monday's first round canceled by inclement weather