Mehlville Panthers
3200 Lemay Ferry Road
St. Louis, MO 63125-4418
School Website School Email
Team Website


Lowest 18-Hole Score - League
#NameSiteStrokesParDate
1Jenna Clark, Webster Groves75+309-30
2Annaston Reitz, Northwest Cedar Hill87+1509-30
3Sarah Ewing, Webster GrovesCrown Pointe89+1710-12
4Maia Hendricks, Parkway South90+1809-30
5Samantha Malone, Northwest Cedar Hill92+2009-30
5Ellie Nakatani, Webster GrovesCrown Pointe92+2010-12
6Maggie Hardesty, Northwest Cedar Hill100+2809-30
7Jaden Fields, Webster Groves101+2909-30
8Jayden Radtke, Parkway South102+3009-30
9Anamaria Wilson, Oakville103+3109-30
10Gracie May James, Northwest Cedar Hill105+3309-30
11Ava Rinklin, Parkway South106+3409-30
12Daeja Anderson, Webster Groves107+3509-30
13Sharayah Donovan, Northwest Cedar Hill110+3809-30
13Clara Wohlschlaeger, Parkway South110+3910-12
14Ellen Dempsey, Parkway South111+3909-30
15Olivia Stuber, Webster Groves115+4309-30
16Lillian Jackson, Oakville117+4509-30
17Laney Stultz, Oakville120+4809-30
17Haley Eckelmann, Northwest Cedar Hill120+4809-30
18Molly Beardsley, Oakville128+5609-30
18Marissa Rowley, Oakville128+5609-30
19Ella Welch, Oakville129+5810-12

Lowest 9-Hole Score - League
#NameSiteStrokesParDate
1Jenna Clark, Webster GrovesQuail Creek36009-16
2Sarah Ewing, Webster GrovesQuail Creek40+409-15
3Anamaria Wilson, Oakville43+709-28
4Ava Rinklin, Parkway South51+1509-22