Date | Time | Event | Final |
---|
10-16 | 9:45 am | Missouri Class 2 State Championship | Results |
10-16 | 9:30 am | Missouri Class 1 State Championship | Results |
10-13 | 9:00 am | Illinois Class 2A State Championship | Results |
10-13 | 9:00 am | Illinois Class 1A State Championship | Results |
10-08 | 11:30 am | Class 2 Sectional 2 | Results |
10-08 | 8:00 am | Class 2 Sectional 1 | Results |
10-08 | 8:00 am | Class 1 Sectional 1 | Results |
10-08 | 8:00 am | Class 1A Centralia Sectional | Results |
10-08 | 8:00 am | Class 2A Champaign Central Sectional | Results |
10-03 | 9:00 am | Class 2A Champaign Centennial Regional | Results |
10-03 | 9:00 am | Class 2A Collinsville Regional | Results |
10-03 | 8:00 am | Class 1A Okawville Regional | Results |
10-03 | 8:00 am | Class 1A Effingham Regional | Results |
10-01 | 9:30 am | Class 2 District 1 | Results |
10-01 | 9:00 am | Class 2 District 4 | Results |
10-01 | 9:00 am | Class 1 District 2 | Results |
10-01 | 8:30 am | Class 1 District 1 | Results |
10-01 | 8:00 am | Class 2 District 3 | Results |
10-01 | 8:00 am | Class 2 District 2 | Results |
09-29 | 9:00 am | John Macek Invitational | Results |
09-27 | 4:00 pm | Ursuline-177 vs Incarnate Word-197 at Normandie - Final | 197-177 |
09-27 | 3:30 pm | Duchesne-201 vs Lutheran South-225 at Sunset Hills Golf Course - Final | 225-201 |
09-27 | 1:00 pm | Gary Bair Invitational | Results |
09-26 | 3:45 pm | MICDS-173 vs John Burroughs-155 at Forest Park - Final | 173-155 |
09-26 | 3:30 pm | St. Dominic-136 vs Westminster-136 at Riverside CC - Final | 136-136 |
09-26 | 3:30 pm | Lutheran St. Charles-211 vs Notre Dame-209 at Quail Creek GC - Final | 211-209 |
09-26 | 3:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt North-196 vs Francis Howell-167 at Whitmoor - Final | 196-167 |
09-26 | 9:00 am | Suburban Conference Championships - Red Pool | Results |
09-26 | 9:00 am | Capital City Invitational | Results |
09-26 | 9:00 am | Suburban Conference Championships - Yellow Pool | Results |
09-26 | 8:30 am | South Central Conference Tournament | Results |
09-25 | 4:00 pm | Seckman-159 at Marquette-162 - Final | 162-159 |
09-25 | 3:45 pm | Eureka-209 vs Summit-185 at Crescent Farms - Final | 209-185 |
09-25 | 3:30 pm | Alton Marquette-163 vs Granite City-195 at Legacy GC - Final | 195-163 |
09-25 | 3:30 pm | Union, Northwest-CH, St. Clair | Results |
09-25 | 3:30 pm | Lindbergh, Lutheran South, Webster Groves | Results |
09-25 | 9:00 am | GAC Central Championships | Results |
09-25 | 9:00 am | AAA Championships | Results |
09-25 | 9:00 am | GAC South Championships | Results |
09-25 | 8:30 am | Southwestern Conference Tournament-Round 2 | Results |
09-24 | 4:00 pm | Incarnate Word-166 at MICDS-164 - Final | 166-164 |
09-24 | 3:45 pm | St. Joseph's John Burroughs at Visitation | Results |
09-24 | 3:45 pm | St. Clair-216 at Union-199 - Final | 216-199 |
09-24 | 3:45 pm | Kirkwood-182 vs Parkway Central-164 at Four Seasons CC - Final | 182-164 |
09-24 | 3:45 pm | Lafayette-160 vs Marquette-155 at Forest Hills - Final | 160-155 |
09-24 | 3:30 pm | Oakville, Seckman at Eureka | Results |
09-24 | 3:30 pm | Webster Groves-214 vs Fox-166 at Pomme Creek GC - Final | 214-166 |
09-24 | 11:00 am | Duchesne, Tolton Catholic at Borgia | Results |
09-24 | 9:00 am | South 7 Conference Tournament | Results |
09-21 | 3:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt South-227 vs Francis Howell-183 at Whitmoor - Final | 227-183 |
09-21 | 12:30 pm | Westminster Cat Scratch Scramble | Results |
09-20 | 4:00 pm | Visitation-208 vs Nerinx Hall-180 at Quail Creek GC - Final | 208-180 |
09-20 | 4:00 pm | Villa Duchesne-181 vs Notre Dame-217 at Quail Creek GC - Final | 217-181 |
09-20 | 3:45 pm | Lafayette-193 vs Seckman-203 at Ballwin GC - Final | 203-193 |
09-20 | 3:45 pm | John Burroughs, Westminster at Ursuline | Results |
09-20 | 3:45 pm | Summit-174 vs Parkway Central-169 at Four Seasons CC - Final | 174-169 |
09-20 | 3:30 pm | Timberland-185 vs Warrenton-224 at Warrenton Golf Course - Final | 224-185 |
09-20 | 3:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt East-233 vs Fort Zumwalt North-204 at St. Peters GC - Final | 233-204 |
09-20 | 3:15 pm | Parkway West, Mehlville at Webster Groves | Results |
09-19 | 3:45 pm | Cor Jesu, St. Joseph's at Incarnate Word | Results |
09-19 | 3:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt West-176 vs Francis Howell-178 at Whitmoor - Final | 178-176 |
09-19 | 3:30 pm | Duchesne-193 vs Lutheran St. Charles-249 at Bogey Hills - Final | 249-193 |
09-19 | 3:30 pm | Washington-235 vs Fort Zumwalt South-211 at The Falls - Final | 235-211 |
09-18 | 4:00 pm | Nerinx Hall-165 vs Cor Jesu-195 at Tapawingo GC - Final | 195-165 |
09-18 | 4:00 pm | Westminster-165 vs Villa Duchesne-167 at Forest Hills - Final | 167-165 |
09-18 | 3:45 pm | Lafayette-187 vs Summit-204 at Country Club of St. Albans - Final | 204-187 |
09-18 | 3:30 pm | MICDS-186 vs Ursuline-189 at Sunset CC - Final | 189-186 |
09-18 | 3:30 pm | Incarnate Word-201 vs Notre Dame-206 at Quail Creek GC - Final | 206-201 |
09-18 | 3:30 pm | Francis Howell North-256 vs Troy Buchanan-215 at Woods Fort - Final | 256-215 |
09-18 | 3:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt North-228 at Timberland-198 - Final | 228-198 |
09-18 | 3:30 pm | Marissa, Mascoutah, Breese Central | Results |
09-18 | 3:30 pm | Oakville-262 vs Lindbergh-201 at Sunset Hills Golf Course - Final | 262-201 |
09-18 | 3:30 pm | Washington Quad | Results |
09-17 | 3:30 pm | O'Fallon, Edwardsville at Alton | Results |
09-17 | 3:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt North-199 vs Troy Buchanan-213 at Woods Fort - Final | 213-199 |
09-17 | 3:30 pm | Lutheran St. Charles, Ursuline at St. Dominic | Results |
09-17 | 3:30 pm | Parkway South-220 vs Fox-180 at Pomme Creek GC - Final | 220-180 |
09-17 | 3:30 pm | Francis Howell Central-225 vs Holt-181 at Links At Dardenne - Final | 225-181 |
09-17 | 3:30 pm | Westminster-174 vs Duchesne-189 at Eagle Springs - Final | 189-174 |
09-17 | 3:30 pm | Holt-181 vs Francis Howell North-235 at Links At Dardenne - Final | 235-181 |
09-17 | 3:30 pm | Union, Washington at Fort Zumwalt East | Results |
09-17 | 3:30 pm | Webster Groves-226 vs Parkway Central-182 at Four Seasons CC - Final | 226-182 |
09-17 | 3:15 pm | Parkway North, Ritenour, Ladue | Results |
09-17 | 9:00 am | Cahokia Conference Tournament | Results |
09-15 | 7:30 am | Angel Classic | Results |
09-14 | 1:00 pm | Illinois-Missouri River Challenge | Results |
09-13 | 4:00 pm | Breese Central, Carbondale at Centralia | Results |
09-13 | 3:45 pm | Marquette-197 vs Summit-180 at Crescent Farms - Final | 197-180 |
09-13 | 3:30 pm | Francis Howell Central, St. Dominic at Troy | Results |
09-13 | 3:30 pm | Lindbergh-172 vs Parkway South-186 at Crescent Farms - Final | 186-172 |
09-13 | 3:30 pm | Liberty (Wentzville)-183 vs Francis Howell North-243 at Bogey Hills - Final | 243-183 |
09-13 | 3:30 pm | Timberland, Holt at Fort Zumwalt East | Results |
09-13 | 3:30 pm | Notre Dame-209 vs Duchesne-194 at Eagle Springs - Final | 209-194 |
09-13 | 3:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt North-202 vs Fort Zumwalt South-191 at The Falls - Final | 202-191 |
09-13 | 3:30 pm | Oakville-268 vs Fox-173 at Pomme Creek GC - Final | 268-173 |
09-13 | 3:15 pm | Ladue, Parkway West at Parkway Central | Results |
09-13 | 2:30 pm | Belleville East Yorktown Par 3 Tournament | Results |
09-12 | 4:00 pm | Father McGivney-240 vs Granite City-229 at Legacy GC - Final | 240-229 |
09-12 | 4:00 pm | Trico, Breese Central at Okawville | Results |
09-12 | 4:00 pm | John Burroughs-170 vs Nerinx Hall-181 at Quail Creek GC - Final | 181-170 |
09-12 | 4:00 pm | Visitation-187 vs Villa Duchesne-181 at Forest Hills - Final | 187-181 |
09-12 | 3:45 pm | Eureka-194 vs Parkway Central-172 at Four Seasons CC - Final | 194-172 |
09-12 | 3:30 pm | Cor Jesu-186 vs Notre Dame-206 at Quail Creek GC - Final | 206-186 |
09-12 | 3:30 pm | Francis Howell Central-201 vs Fort Zumwalt West-181 at The Falls - Final | 201-181 |
09-12 | 3:30 pm | McCluer North-303 at Clayton-230 - Final | 303-230 |
09-12 | 3:30 pm | Holt-180 vs Francis Howell-169 at Whitmoor - Final | 180-169 |
09-12 | 3:30 pm | Borgia-197 at St. Clair-217 - Final | 217-197 |
09-11 | 4:00 pm | Mascoutah Quad | Results |
09-11 | 4:00 pm | Nerinx Hall-171 vs Westminster-190 at Sunset Hills Golf Course - Final | 190-171 |
09-11 | 3:45 pm | Cor Jesu, Visitation, Ursuline | Results |
09-11 | 3:45 pm | MICDS-157 vs St. Joseph's-141 at Ruth Park - Final | 157-141 |
09-11 | 3:45 pm | Seckman-217 vs Summit-175 at Crescent Farms - Final | 217-175 |
09-11 | 3:30 pm | Francis Howell North-225 vs Francis Howell Central-206 at Links At Dardenne - Final | 225-206 |
09-11 | 3:30 pm | John Burroughs, St. Dominic at Incarnate Word | Results |
09-11 | 3:30 pm | Timberland-218 vs Liberty (Wentzville)-197 at Golf Club of Wentzville - Final | 218-197 |
09-11 | 3:30 pm | Francis Howell-178 vs Troy Buchanan-211 at Woods Fort - Final | 211-178 |
09-11 | 3:30 pm | Warrenton-238 vs Fort Zumwalt North-192 at St. Peters GC - Final | 238-192 |
09-11 | 3:30 pm | Notre Dame, Tolton, Duchesne | Results |
09-11 | 3:30 pm | Lutheran St. Charles Tri-Match | Results |
09-10 | 4:00 pm | MICDS-165 vs Westminster-198 at Aberdeen GC - Final | 198-165 |
09-10 | 4:00 pm | Breese Central, Columbia at Red Bud | Results |
09-10 | 3:30 pm | Lutheran South-211 vs Notre Dame-205 at Quail Creek GC - Final | 211-205 |
09-10 | 3:30 pm | Mehlville, Fox, Lindbergh | Results |
09-10 | 3:30 pm | St. Clair, Union, Borgia | Results |
09-10 | 8:00 am | Summit Scramble | Results |
09-07 | 3:30 pm | Metro League Match | Results |
09-07 | 1:00 pm | O'Fallon Lady Panther Invitational | Results |
09-07 | 8:00 am | 17th Troy Invitational | Results |
09-06 | 4:00 pm | Visitation-174 vs Westminster-165 at Crescent Farms - Final | 174-165 |
09-06 | 4:00 pm | Villa Duchesne-295 vs Ursuline-178 at Sunset Country Club - Final | 295-178 |
09-06 | 3:30 pm | Breese Central, Mater Dei, Nashville | Results |
09-06 | 3:30 pm | Francis Howell-195 vs Francis Howell Central-223 at Links At Dardenne - Final | 223-195 |
09-06 | 3:30 pm | Eureka-195 vs Lindbergh-196 at Sunset Hills Golf Course - Final | 196-195 |
09-06 | 3:30 pm | Washington-226 vs Fort Zumwalt North-219 at St. Peters GC - Final | 226-219 |
09-06 | 3:30 pm | Civic Memorial Quad | Results |
09-06 | 3:30 pm | Kirkwood-210 vs Webster Groves-201 at Sunset Hills Golf Course - Final | 210-201 |
09-05 | 4:00 pm | Incarnate Word-195 vs Nerinx Hall-176 at Normandie - Final | 195-176 |
09-05 | 3:45 pm | John Burroughs, Villa Duchesne at St. Joseph's | Results |
09-05 | 3:30 pm | Notre Dame-214 vs St. Dominic-185 at Golf Club of Wentzville - Final | 214-185 |
09-05 | 3:30 pm | Barat, Borgia at Lutheran St.Charles | Results |
09-05 | 3:30 pm | Alton, Edwardsville at O'Fallon | Results |
09-05 | 3:30 pm | Highland, Belleville West, Triad | Results |
09-05 | 9:00 am | Helias Invitational | Results |
09-05 | 8:00 am | Lindbergh Invitational | Results |
09-04 | 4:00 pm | Triad-224 vs Granite City-239 at Legacy GC - Final | 239-224 |
09-04 | 4:00 pm | Belleville East, Collinsville at Alton | Results |
09-04 | 4:00 pm | Westminster-195 vs Cor Jesu-184 at Tapawingo GC - Final | 195-184 |
09-04 | 4:00 pm | Marissa, Red Bud, Breese Central, Freeburg | Results |
09-04 | 4:00 pm | Notre Dame-205 vs Nerinx Hall-159 at Sunset Hills Golf Course - Final | 205-159 |
09-04 | 3:30 pm | Parkway South-212 at Ladue-167 - Final | 212-167 |
09-04 | 3:30 pm | Lindbergh, Lafayette, Summit | Results |
09-04 | 3:00 pm | Parkway Central-187 vs Clayton-233 at Normandie - Final | 233-187 |
09-04 | 8:00 am | 4th Annual Washington Invitational | Results |
08-31 | 3:30 pm | Breese Central-212 vs Highland-194 at Highland Country Club - Final | 212-194 |
08-31 | 3:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt West-180 vs Fort Zumwalt North-202 at St. Peters GC - Final | 202-180 |
08-31 | 3:00 pm | Belleville East, Althoff at Belleville West | Results |
08-31 | 1:15 pm | Lutheran South Invitational | Results |
08-31 | 7:30 am | Webster Scramble | Results |
08-30 | 4:00 pm | Incarnate Word-195 vs Villa Duchesne-157 at Forest Hills - Final | 195-157 |
08-30 | 3:30 pm | Summit-187 vs Webster Groves-201 at Sunset Hills Golf Course - Final | 201-187 |
08-30 | 3:30 pm | Fox-175 vs Northwest Cedar Hill-253 at Fox Run Golf Club - Final | 253-175 |
08-30 | 3:30 pm | Troy Buchanan-227 vs Fort Zumwalt West-178 at The Falls - Final | 227-178 |
08-30 | 3:30 pm | Francis Howell Central-220 vs Fort Zumwalt North-207 at St. Peters GC - Final | 220-207 |
08-30 | 3:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt South-184 vs Fort Zumwalt East-216 at St. Peters GC - Final | 216-184 |
08-29 | 3:45 pm | John Burroughs-166 vs Visitation-204 at Whitmoor - Final | 204-166 |
08-29 | 3:45 pm | Ladue-185 vs Clayton-230 at Normandie - Final | 230-185 |
08-29 | 3:45 pm | Borgia-212 vs Notre Dame-209 at Quail Creek GC - Final | 212-209 |
08-29 | 3:45 pm | Nerinx Hall, Ursuline vs. St. Joseph's | Results |
08-29 | 3:30 pm | Lutheran South-195 vs Northwest Cedar Hill-194 at Sunset Hills Golf Course - Final | 195-194 |
08-29 | 3:30 pm | St. Dominic-197 vs Duchesne-205 at Eagle Springs - Final | 205-197 |
08-29 | 3:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt West-187 vs Fort Zumwalt South-210 at The Falls - Final | 210-187 |
08-29 | 3:30 pm | Althoff, Alton at Columbia | Results |
08-28 | 4:00 pm | Gibault, Waterloo, Triad at Valmeyer | Results |
08-28 | 4:00 pm | MICDS-168 vs Villa Duchesne-166 at Forest Hills - Final | 168-166 |
08-28 | 3:45 pm | Kirkwood-214 vs Summit-190 at Crescent Farms - Final | 214-190 |
08-28 | 3:40 pm | Parkway Central-191 at Lafayette-190 - Final | 191-190 |
08-28 | 3:30 pm | Timberland, Lutheran South at Washington | Results |
08-28 | 3:30 pm | Belleville West-191 vs Granite City-229 at Legacy GC - Final | 229-191 |
08-27 | 4:00 pm | Parkway South-225 vs Summit-190 at Crescent Farms - Final | 225-190 |
08-27 | 4:00 pm | Visitation-201 vs Incarnate Word-207 at Normandie - Final | 207-201 |
08-27 | 4:00 pm | Union-206 at St. Clair-231 - Final | 231-206 |
08-27 | 3:45 pm | John Burroughs-161 vs Cor Jesu-181 at Forest Park - Final | 181-161 |
08-27 | 3:45 pm | Jackson-200 vs Clayton-245 at Normandie - Final | 245-200 |
08-27 | 3:30 pm | St. Dominic 181, Tolton 190, Lutheran St. Charles 226 | Results |
08-27 | 3:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt North-207 at Liberty (Wentzville)-191 - Final | 207-191 |
08-27 | 3:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt East-226 vs Fort Zumwalt West-202 at The Falls - Final | 226-202 |
08-27 | 3:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt South-211 at Francis Howell Central-214 - Final | 214-211 |
08-27 | 3:30 pm | Oakville-254 vs Notre Dame-217 at Quail Creek GC - Final | 254-217 |
08-27 | 12:00 pm | Seckman-205 vs Fox-178 at Pomme Creek GC - Final | 205-178 |
08-27 | 9:00 am | MO-KAN Tournament | Results |
08-24 | 3:30 pm | Fort Zumwalt West-206 at Francis Howell North-267 - Final | 267-206 |
08-24 | 3:30 pm | Timberland, Troy at Fort Zumwalt South | Results |
08-23 | 4:00 pm | Waterloo, Belleville West, Red Bud | Results |
08-22 | 3:30 pm | Highland, Triad at Alton | Results |
08-21 | 3:30 pm | Granite City, Waterloo, Mascoutah, Valmeyer | Results |
08-18 | 8:30 am | Belleville West Invitational | Results |
08-17 | 3:00 pm | Mascoutah Preseason Kickoff | Results |
08-16 | 3:30 pm | Roxana, Granite City, Civic Memorial at Collinsville | Results |
08-16 | 3:30 pm | Goalby/Haas Invitational | Results |
08-15 | 4:00 pm | Alton Marquette-178 vs Alton-208 at Spencer T. Olin GC - Final | 208-178 |
08-15 | 3:30 pm | Belleville East-192 vs Collinsville-197 at Arlington Greens - Final | 197-192 |
08-14 | 1:00 pm | Madison County Tournament | Results |
08-13 | 3:00 pm | South 7 Preview | Results |
08-09 | 10:15 am | Prep Tour Showcase | Results |