Results


Latest 145 Results
DateTimeEventFinal
09-28
4:00 pmVilla Duchesne-214 vs Cor Jesu-159 at Spirit Of St. Louis - Final
214-159
09-28
4:00 pmWestminster-170 vs Nerinx Hall-186 at Paradise Valley GC - Final
186-170
09-28
3:30 pmParkway Quad
Results
09-28
3:30 pmSt. Dominic-168 vs St. Joseph's-162 at Missouri Bluffs - Final
168-162
09-28
3:30 pmUrsuline-200 vs Visitation-148 at Sunset Country Club - Final
200-148
09-28
3:00 pmSeckman-232 vs Oakville-177 at TBD - Final
232-177
09-27
4:00 pmParkway Central-226 at Cor Jesu-158 - Final
226-158
09-27
3:40 pmNerinx Hall-182 vs MICDS-170 at Ruth Park - Final
182-170
09-27
3:30 pmLadue-181 vs Kirkwood-243 at Riverside CC - Final
243-181
09-27
9:00 amMVC Tournament
Results
09-26
4:00 pmGibault-222 vs Althoff-221 at Stonewolf Golf Club - Final
222-221
09-26
3:45 pmEureka-201 vs Ladue-168 at Highlands Golf & Tennis Center - Final
201-168
09-26
3:00 pmJackson-174 vs Cor Jesu-179 at Highlands Golf & Tennis Center - Final
179-174
09-26
10:00 amSouth Central Conference Tournament
Results
09-26
8:00 amFour Rivers Conference Tournament
Results
09-23
4:00 pmNorth Point-232 vs Lutheran St. Charles-212 at Bogey Hills - Final
232-212
09-22
4:00 pmMehlville-200 vs Lindbergh-184 at Columbia GC - Final
200-184
09-22
4:00 pmCor Jesu vs Westminster at WingHaven Country Club - Final
Results
09-22
4:00 pmTroy Tournament
Results
09-22
3:45 pmSt. Joseph's-144 vs MICDS-177 at Ruth Park - Final
177-144
09-22
3:45 pmWebster Groves-165 vs Lafayette-152 at Forest Hills - Final
165-152
09-22
3:30 pmEureka-209 vs Oakville-186 at TBD - Final
209-186
09-22
3:30 pmVisitation-151 vs Nerinx Hall-181 at Paradise Valley GC - Final
181-151
09-21
3:30 pmLadue-117 vs Lindbergh-111 at Quail Creek GC - Final
117-111
09-21
3:30 pmNotre Dame-211 vs St. Dominic-159 at Golf Club of Wentzville - Final
211-159
09-21
3:30 pmAlton Marquette, Edwardsville at Triad
Results
09-21
3:30 pmFrancis Howell Central-172 at Francis Howell-160 - Final
172-160
09-20
3:30 pmClayton, Ursuline at Incarnate Word
Results
09-20
3:30 pmVisitation-155 vs Westminster-167 at WingHaven Country Club - Final
167-155
09-20
3:00 pmSeckman-212 vs Mehlville-203 at Columbia GC - Final
212-203
09-20
3:00 pmKirkwood-213 vs Marquette-165 at Ballwin GC - Final
213-165
09-20
3:00 pmTimberland-173 vs Francis Howell North-185 at Links At Dardenne - Final
185-173
09-20
8:30 amSouthwestern Conference Tournament, final round
Results
09-19
4:00 pmOkawville, Waterloo at Red Bud
Results
09-19
3:45 pmMarquette-172 vs Ladue-180 at Highlands Golf & Tennis Center - Final
180-172
09-19
3:45 pmFreeburg-202 vs Gibault-204 at Acorns Golf Links - Final
204-202
09-19
3:30 pmDuchesne-220 vs St. Dominic-163 at Golf Club of Wentzville - Final
220-163
09-19
3:30 pmNotre Dame, Visitation at Incarnate Word
Results
09-19
3:30 pmSummit-186 vs Lindbergh-175 at Quail Creek GC - Final
186-175
09-19
3:19 pmOakville, Parkway South at Mehlville
Results
09-19
3:00 pmJohn Burroughs-175 vs MICDS-179 at Ruth Park - Final
179-175
09-19
3:00 pmParkway Central-154 vs Kirkwood-202 at Riverside CC - Final
202-154
09-19
9:00 amSouth 7 Tournament
Results
09-15
4:00 pmLadue-174 at Webster Groves-179 - Final
179-174
09-15
4:00 pmParkway Central-239 at Parkway North-216 - Final
239-216
09-15
3:45 pmUrsuline-207 vs Cor Jesu-177 at Creve Coeur Golf Course - Final
207-177
09-15
3:30 pmLutheran St. Charles-194 vs Incarnate Word-181 at Normandie - Final
194-181
09-15
3:30 pmFrancis Howell Central, Troy at St. Dominic
Results
09-15
2:30 pmBelleville East Par 3 Tournament
Results
09-14
4:00 pmWinfield-264 vs Washington-173 at Wolf Hollow GC - Final
264-173
09-14
4:00 pmChester-201 vs Red Bud-193 at North County Country Club - Final
201-193
09-14
1:00 pmAngel Classic
Results
09-13
4:00 pmVisitation-190 vs John Burroughs-220 at Sunset Country Club - Final
220-190
09-13
4:00 pmMICDS-247 vs Visitation-190 at Sunset Country Club - Final
247-190
09-13
4:00 pmFather McGivney-187 vs Alton-198 at Rolling Hills - Final
198-187
09-13
3:45 pmIncarnate Word-166 vs Villa Duchesne-204 at Forest Hills - Final
204-166
09-13
3:45 pmAlton Marquette, Dupo, Waterloo at Jerseyville
Results
09-13
3:30 pmBelleville City Championship
Results
09-13
3:30 pmFort Zumwalt North-218 vs Washington-178 at Wolf Hollow GC - Final
218-178
09-13
3:15 pmFrancis Howell North-199 vs Troy Buchanan-210 at Woods Fort - Final
210-199
09-13
8:00 amSummit Tournament
Results
09-12
3:30 pmNotre Dame-203 vs Incarnate Word-203 at Normandie - Final
203-203
09-12
3:30 pmAlton Marquette, Civic Memorial at Roxana
Results
09-12
3:30 pmFort Zumwalt East-219 at Francis Howell Central-216 - Final
219-216
09-12
3:12 pmLafayette-185 vs Eureka-215 at Crescent Farms - Final
215-185
09-12
9:00 amFranklin County Cup
Results
09-12
8:30 amSte. Genevieve Tournament
Results
09-10
8:00 amAlton Invitational
Results
09-10
7:00 amRiver Challenge
Results
09-09
4:30 pmLutheran South-200 vs Cor Jesu-161 at Paradise Valley GC - Final
200-161
09-09
3:30 pmGibault-219 at Hamilton County-198 - Final
219-198
09-08
4:00 pmWestminster-156 vs Villa Duchesne-190 at Forest Hills - Final
190-156
09-08
3:45 pmWaterloo-195 vs Gibault-198 at Acorns Golf Links - Final
198-195
09-08
3:40 pmIncarnate Word-171 vs John Burroughs-186 at Forest Park - Final
186-171
09-08
3:30 pmLutheran St. Charles-189 vs St. Dominic-168 at Golf Club of Wentzville - Final
189-168
09-08
8:00 amLindbergh Tournament
Results
09-07
4:00 pmNerinx Hall, Villa Duchesne at St. Joseph's
Results
09-07
4:00 pmBreese Central, Okawville at Nashville
Results
09-07
3:45 pmFather McGivney-198 vs Gibault-202 at Acorns Golf Links - Final
202-198
09-07
3:30 pmLindbergh-189 vs Parkway South-205 at Crescent Farms - Final
205-189
09-07
3:30 pmFrancis Howell North-183 vs Francis Howell Central-191 at Links At Dardenne - Final
191-183
09-07
3:30 pmVisitation-161 vs Cor Jesu-165 at The Landings At Spirit GC - Final
165-161
09-07
3:30 pmBelleville West, Highland, Mascoutah at Triad
Results
09-07
3:00 pmParkway Central vs. Eureka and Summit
Results
09-06
4:15 pmLafayette-172 vs Ladue-176 at Lafayette - Final
176-172
09-06
4:00 pmCor Jesu-166 vs MICDS-189 at Ruth Park - Final
189-166
09-06
4:00 pmIncarnate Word, Ursuline at Westminster
Results
09-06
3:30 pmSt. Dominic, Villa Duchesne at John Burroughs
Results
09-06
3:30 pmGibault-203 vs Okawville-217 at Roland Barkau Memorial GC - Final
217-203
09-06
3:00 pmMarquette-195 vs Eureka-225 at Ballwin GC - Final
225-195
09-06
8:00 amWashington Invitational
Results
09-01
4:00 pmParkway South-228 vs Marquette-177 at Ballwin GC - Final
228-177
09-01
3:45 pmParkway Central-243 vs Marquette-177 at Ballwin GC - Final
243-177
09-01
3:40 pmUrsuline-193 vs MICDS-189 at Ruth Park - Final
193-189
09-01
3:30 pmFox-213 vs Oakville-186 at TBD - Final
213-186
09-01
3:30 pmDuchesne-214 vs Incarnate Word-189 at Normandie - Final
214-189
09-01
3:30 pmBelleville East, Collinsville at Alton
Results
09-01
3:15 pmMehlville-206 vs Parkway West-187 at Ballwin GC - Final
206-187
09-01
2:30 pmWestminster-174 vs Lutheran South-206 at Riverside CC - Final
206-174
08-31
4:00 pmJohn Burroughs-199 vs Cor Jesu-168 at Spirit Of St. Louis - Final
199-168
08-31
4:00 pmWebster Groves-211 vs Marquette-185 at Ballwin GC - Final
211-185
08-31
4:00 pmAlton Marquette, Highland, Triad at Roxana
Results
08-31
3:45 pmLadue-185 vs Parkway Central-228 at Four Seasons CC - Final
228-185
08-31
3:45 pmParkway South-208 vs Summit-183 at Crescent Farms - Final
208-183
08-31
3:30 pmTolton-159 vs St. Dominic-164 at Golf Club of Wentzville - Final
164-159
08-31
3:00 pmFox-204 vs Seckman-204 at Fox - Final
204-204
08-30
4:00 pmIncarnate Word-177 vs Nerinx Hall-185 at Paradise Valley GC - Final
185-177
08-30
4:00 pmMascoutah, Triad, Waterloo at Freeburg
Results
08-30
3:30 pmVisitation-137 vs Villa Duchesne-199 at Forest Hills - Final
199-137
08-30
3:00 pmLutheran St. Charles-202 vs Westminster-177 at Crescent Farms - Final
202-177
08-30
3:00 pmFort Zumwalt West-197 vs Francis Howell North-184 at Links At Dardenne - Final
197-184
08-30
8:30 amSouthwestern Conference Tournament, first round
Results
08-30
7:30 amWebster Scramble
Results
08-29
4:00 pmFort Zumwalt West-216 vs Troy Buchanan-205 at Woods Fort - Final
216-205
08-29
4:00 pmWestminster-160 vs MICDS-192 at Ruth Park - Final
192-160
08-29
3:45 pmLadue-138 vs Summit-148 at Crescent Farms - Final
148-138
08-29
3:30 pmParkway Central-239 vs Lafayette-183 at Aberdeen GC - Final
239-183
08-29
3:00 pmFreeburg, Gibault at Dupo
Results
08-29
3:00 pmFrancis Howell North-193 vs Francis Howell-167 at Links At Dardenne - Final
193-167
08-26
4:00 pmHolt-208 vs Troy Buchanan-219 at Woods Fort - Final
219-208
08-26
4:00 pmNotre Dame-241 at Lutheran St. Charles-209 - Final
241-209
08-25
3:30 pmBelleville West, Red Bud at Waterloo
Results
08-25
3:30 pmAlton Marquette, Triad at Jerseyville
Results
08-25
3:15 pmCollinsville, Mascoutah at Belleville East
Results
08-24
3:30 pmFather McGivney vs Civic Memorial at Cloverleaf CC - Final
Results
08-24
1:00 pmAlton, Waterloo at Columbia
Results
08-23
4:00 pmNew Athens vs. Red Bud and Sparta
Results
08-23
3:45 pmBreese Central-234 vs Gibault-207 at Acorns Golf Links - Final
234-207
08-23
1:00 pmMetro East Shootout
Results
08-22
3:30 pmAlthoff, Gibault at Granite City
Results
08-20
1:00 pmAlton Marquette Blastoff
Results
08-20
7:00 am22nd Joliet Township Invitational
Results
08-19
1:00 pmBelleville West Invitational
Results
08-18
3:30 pmGibault-194 vs Jerseyville-200 at Westlake CC - Final
200-194
08-18
3:30 pmGoalby/Haas Classic
Results
08-18
3:00 pmNashville Invitational
Results
08-16
4:00 pmFreeburg, Red Bud at Dupo
Results
08-16
1:00 pmMadison County Tournament, small school
Results
08-16
1:00 pmMadison County Tournament, large school
Results
08-15
3:30 pmTriad vs Highland at Highland Country Club - Final
Results
08-15
3:15 pmOkawville, Waterloo at Mascoutah
Results
08-15
3:00 pmSouth 7 Preview
Results
08-13
8:00 amAlton Kickoff Scramble
Results
08-12
12:00 pmPrep Tour High School Showcase
Results
08-11
1:30 pmBelleville East, Collinsville at Alton
Results