Bogey Hills Invitational-White Division at Bogey Hills
3-21-2022
Team scores
Lowest 18-Hole Score
Results
3-21-2022
Team scores
# | School | Score |
---|---|---|
1 | St. Dominic | 338 |
2 | Hannibal | 352 |
3 | Fort Zumwalt East | 354 |
4 | Fort Zumwalt North | 374 |
5 | St. Charles West | 393 |
6 | Lutheran St. Charles | 399 |
7 | Warrenton | 422 |
8 | Orchard Farm | 426 |
9 | O'Fallon Christian | 441 |
Lowest 18-Hole Score
# | Name | School | Strokes | Par | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ian Hollander | St. Charles West | 74 | +3 | 03-21 |
2 | Quinn Thomas | Hannibal | 75 | +4 | 03-21 |
3 | Colin Aubuchon | St. Dominic | 76 | +5 | 03-21 |
4 | Trey Rusthoven | Fort Zumwalt East | 77 | +6 | 03-21 |
5 | Kelly Welby | St. Dominic | 81 | +10 | 03-21 |
6 | Mitch Otto | Fort Zumwalt North | 83 | +12 | 03-21 |
7 | Aidan Steinmetz | Fort Zumwalt East | 86 | +15 | 03-21 |
7 | Ben Stewart | Lutheran St. Charles | 86 | +15 | 03-21 |
9 | Courtland Watson | Hannibal | 87 | +16 | 03-21 |
10 | Max Cammarata | St. Dominic | 88 | +17 | 03-21 |
11 | Tyler Spaeth | Orchard Farm | 90 | +19 | 03-21 |
12 | Reese Wilson | Fort Zumwalt North | 92 | +21 | 03-21 |
13 | Sam Buemer | Fort Zumwalt East | 93 | +22 | 03-21 |
13 | Brennan Rottger | St. Dominic | 93 | +22 | 03-21 |
15 | Owen Shy | St. Charles West | 94 | +23 | 03-21 |
15 | Mitchell Fite | St. Dominic | 94 | +23 | 03-21 |
15 | Ashlin Sharkey | Hannibal | 94 | +23 | 03-21 |
18 | Bryce Goulette | Warrenton | 95 | +24 | 03-21 |
19 | Mycah Wolla | O'Fallon Christian | 96 | +25 | 03-21 |
19 | Gabe Frederick | Warrenton | 96 | +25 | 03-21 |
19 | Jack Parker | Hannibal | 96 | +25 | 03-21 |
22 | Michael Turner | Fort Zumwalt North | 98 | +27 | 03-21 |
22 | Jake Myers | Fort Zumwalt East | 98 | +27 | 03-21 |
24 | David Hamm | Fort Zumwalt North | 101 | +30 | 03-21 |
24 | Jack Helton | Lutheran St. Charles | 101 | +30 | 03-21 |
26 | RJ Steckler | O'Fallon Christian | 102 | +31 | 03-21 |
27 | Spencer Hobson | Orchard Farm | 104 | +33 | 03-21 |
28 | Sam Crain | Lutheran St. Charles | 105 | +34 | 03-21 |
29 | John Howle | St. Charles West | 106 | +35 | 03-21 |
30 | Austin Casserly | Lutheran St. Charles | 107 | +36 | 03-21 |
31 | Peter Bradford | Lutheran St. Charles | 109 | +38 | 03-21 |
32 | Nolan Kopeck | Fort Zumwalt North | 111 | +40 | 03-21 |
32 | Jonathan Kassebaum | O'Fallon Christian | 111 | +40 | 03-21 |
34 | Parker Dill | Orchard Farm | 114 | +43 | 03-21 |
35 | Clayton Smith | Fort Zumwalt East | 115 | +44 | 03-21 |
35 | Maison Rader | Warrenton | 115 | +44 | 03-21 |
37 | Ethan King | Warrenton | 116 | +45 | 03-21 |
38 | Owen Thompson | Warrenton | 117 | +46 | 03-21 |
39 | Alex Rosener | St. Charles | 118 | +47 | 03-21 |
39 | Oliver Dunkmann | Orchard Farm | 118 | +47 | 03-21 |
39 | Kurtis Dunkmann | Orchard Farm | 118 | +47 | 03-21 |
42 | Tyler Prize | St. Charles West | 119 | +48 | 03-21 |
43 | Ryan Beer | St. Charles West | 124 | +53 | 03-21 |
44 | Devon Warman | O'Fallon Christian | 132 | +61 | 03-21 |
45 | Olivia Schiffer | St. Charles | 141 | +70 | 03-21 |
Results
Medalist: Ian Hollander, St. Charles West, 74 |