Sports
Schools
Scoreboard
Stats
All-Metro
Scholar Athletes
STLtoday
Stats Navigator
Pick a sport
Hockey
Honor Roll
Leaders
|
Results
2023-24
2022-23
2021-22
2020-21
2019-20
2018-19
2017-18
2016-17
2015-16
2014-15
2013-14
2012-13
2011-12
2010-11
2009-10
2008-09
2007-08
2006-07
2005-06
2004-05
2003-04
2002-03
2001-02
2000-01
1999-00
Goals
#
Name
School
Goals
Date
1
Owen McNamee
Fort Zumwalt West
7
01-02
2
Sam Karraker
Belleville Township
6
3
Austin Meers
Duchesne
5
11-27
3
Brett Robinson
Francis Howell Central
5
01-01
4
Aiden Stowers
Francis Howell North
4
01-18
4
Brayden Wilson
Fort Zumwalt South
4
01-01
4
Charles Walker
Priory
4
12-11
4
Justin Sprague
Lafayette
4
12-12
4
Jason Gifford
Parkway South
4
01-02
4
Eli Baumstark
Clayton
4
01-29
4
Caleb Bross
Westminster
4
01-16
4
Dominic Palazzola
Timberland
4
01-19
4
Daniel Rudman
Fort Zumwalt West
4
12-01
4
Duke Kersting
Fort Zumwalt East
4
11-27
5
Hayden Berberich
Seckman
3
01-08
5
Max Boland
Webster Groves
3
01-15
5
Matthew Burgess
Westminster
3
01-16
5
Tyler Grau
Lutheran South
3
12-21
5
Justin Massara
Summit
3
12-26
5
Brett Zimmer
Marquette
3
01-22
5
Patrick O'Keefe
Priory
3
12-08
5
Dylan Stern
Ladue
3
01-09
5
Hayden Schreck
Francis Howell
3
01-11
5
TJ Steinman
Fort Zumwalt West
3
01-15
5
Gabriel Andolfatto
Clayton
3
12-18
5
Samuel Beumer
Fort Zumwalt East
3
01-18
5
Duke Boccardi
Vianney
3
12-07
5
Benjamin Beier
Parkway South
3
01-30
5
Ameer Hajji
MICDS
3
12-12
5
Jacob Lafave
Holt
3
01-11
5
Braden Harwell
Lutheran South
3
01-18
5
Kyle Vossmeyer
Francis Howell
3
01-18
5
Carson Mitchell
De Smet
3
11-23
5
Braden Silver
Francis Howell Central
3
11-27
5
Hunter Bulger
CBC
3
01-04
5
Connor Shorts
Holt
3
01-08
5
Isaac Cooper
Francis Howell
3
12-18
5
Joseph Morici
Westminster
3
01-02
5
Dylan Brosseau
Ladue
3
12-07
5
Joseph Rancilio
Parkway South
3
12-11
5
Ryan McKenzie
Ladue
3
12-12
5
Shane Robinson
Lafayette
3
01-15
5
Kyle Kelley
Fox
3
11-30
5
Jacob Heuerman
Eureka
3
12-04
5
Ty Waddell
Parkway West
3
01-12
5
Wyatt Sirimaturos
Francis Howell
3
12-14
5
Salvatore Cerrato
Summit
3
02-01
5
Corey Warden
Timberland
3
12-28
5
Kevin Healy
Oakville
3
12-29
5
Daniel Leary
Priory
3
01-29
5
Ethan Franklin
Holt
3
01-08
5
Quinton Rash
Francis Howell
3
01-09
5
Aaron Hemmer
Fort Zumwalt West
3
01-12
5
Grant Blessing
Lindbergh
3
01-16
6
Trey Grzybinski
Francis Howell
2
01-04
6
Nick Jones
CBC
2
01-29
6
Shay Nolen
Eureka
2
01-08
6
Ethan Degroat
Francis Howell
2
12-11
6
Sam Carosello
CBC
2
12-11
6
Timothy Ryan
Chaminade
2
12-12
6
Deacon Schmatt
Francis Howell Central
2
01-15
6
Matthew Wells
Francis Howell North
2
12-18
6
Gabriel Kraus
Priory
2
12-19
6
Devin Walden
Fort Zumwalt East
2
12-21
6
Brandt Diel
Fort Zumwalt West
2
11-23
6
Trevor Peimann
Timberland
2
11-27
6
Joseph Becker
Summit
2
01-01
6
Aaron Caldwell
Francis Howell North
2
11-28
6
Walt Baumstark
Clayton
2
01-01
6
Andrew Knapp
Lafayette
2
11-28
6
Alek Nelson
Francis Howell
2
01-23
6
Nolan Kelsey
Duchesne
2
01-04
6
Ryan Acree
Ladue
2
12-07
6
Carter Bradley
Oakville
2
01-30
6
Jared Bratton
Fox
2
02-02
6
JT Williamson
MICDS
2
12-12
6
Isaac Dill
Francis Howell
2
12-14
6
Drew Whitener
Seckman
2
12-17
6
Austin Tyler
Kirkwood
2
01-15
6
Matthew Walden
Fort Zumwalt East
2
12-19
6
Connor Williamson
Chaminade
2
12-28
6
Jacob Smith
Timberland
2
12-28
6
Brayden Asher
Holt
2
11-27
Assists
#
Name
School
Assists
Date
1
Aaron Hemmer
Fort Zumwalt West
5
01-02
1
Cameron Coats
Lafayette
5
12-12
1
Austin Meers
Duchesne
5
01-15
1
Collin Johnson
Seckman
5
12-19
1
Daniel Rudman
Fort Zumwalt West
5
01-02
2
Samuel Hazelton
Lindbergh
4
01-29
2
Braden Harwell
Lutheran South
4
12-21
2
Alek Nelson
Francis Howell
4
01-22
2
Owen McNamee
Fort Zumwalt West
4
01-02
2
Dylan Brosseau
Ladue
4
01-09
2
Tyler Catalano
Summit
4
01-09
2
Troy Haeffner
Duchesne
4
11-27
2
Trent Van Gels
Fort Zumwalt West
4
12-22
2
Charles Walker
Priory
4
01-29
2
Trevor York
Timberland
4
01-19
2
Ethan Tieman
Francis Howell Central
4
01-04
2
Dylan Stern
Ladue
4
01-18
3
Duke Boccardi
Vianney
3
12-29
3
Gavin Peimann
Timberland
3
01-19
3
Joseph Morici
Westminster
3
01-19
3
Ethan Degroat
Francis Howell
3
01-23
3
Samuel Rubenstein
Lafayette
3
01-23
3
Charlie Wind
CBC
3
01-08
3
James Dunne
Fort Zumwalt South
3
12-12
3
Reed Martin
Fort Zumwalt West
3
01-12
3
Patrick Brown
Ladue
3
11-30
3
Carson Mitchell
De Smet
3
11-30
3
Ty Waddell
Parkway West
3
11-30
3
Benjamin Beier
Parkway South
3
01-02
3
Jason Piwowarczyk
Fox
3
12-05
3
Nick Marcrander
Priory
3
12-08
3
Sam Carosello
CBC
3
01-08
3
Thomas Ruder
De Smet
3
12-14
3
Ethan Moder
Eureka
3
12-15
3
Benjamin Davis
Chaminade
3
12-21
3
Kyle Mager
Webster Groves
3
01-16
3
Collin McCarthy
Westminster
3
01-16
3
John Dapron
Vianney
3
12-29
3
Tyler Grau
Lutheran South
3
12-04
3
Drew Whitener
Seckman
3
01-21
3
Hayden Schreck
Francis Howell
3
01-04
3
Jacob Lafave
Holt
3
01-11
3
Dillon Meyer
Holt
3
11-27
3
Tom Ramer
CBC
3
12-26
3
Avery Lang
Webster Groves
3
01-15
3
Jason Gifford
Parkway South
3
01-01
3
Isaac Cooper
Francis Howell
3
01-18
3
Nick Jones
CBC
3
01-04
3
Hunter Bulger
CBC
3
01-11
3
Austin Tyler
Kirkwood
3
02-05
3
Duke Kersting
Fort Zumwalt East
3
12-21
3
Joseph Rancilio
Parkway South
3
01-02
3
Kyle Vossmeyer
Francis Howell
3
12-04
3
Richard Sheffey
Fox
3
12-05
3
Everett Nea
Webster Groves
3
01-05
3
John Wuertz
Francis Howell Central
3
12-11
3
Jack Rider
Fort Zumwalt West
3
01-15
3
Max Boland
Webster Groves
3
11-28
3
William Jensen
MICDS
3
11-30
3
Beckett Tasker
John Burroughs
3
01-04
3
Carter Ammel
Seckman
3
01-23
3
Nathaniel Pfleging
Fort Zumwalt South
3
01-09
3
AJ Altman
Belleville Township
3
3
Salvatore Cerrato
Summit
3
11-27
3
Skyler Ji
Parkway West
3
01-18
3
Matthew Walden
Fort Zumwalt East
3
01-18
3
Alex Fendler
Vianney
3
12-07
3
Brogan Rumpf
CBC
3
01-28
3
Patrick O'Keefe
Priory
3
02-01
3
Malikai Vacha
Priory
3
12-19
3
Brandon Schmiemeier
Lutheran South
3
12-21
3
Jacob Bleisch
Belleville Township
3
03-18
3
Bradley Beier
Clayton
3
01-15
3
Vincent Boccardi
Vianney
3
12-29
3
Isaac Dill
Francis Howell
3
12-11
3
Benjamin Wuori
Francis Howell Central
3
02-26
3
Tommie Schalijo
Francis Howell North
3
11-28
4
Scott McRoy
Fox
2
01-18
4
Connor Stiefer
Parkway South
2
11-30
4
Christopher Kenny
Fort Zumwalt South
2
01-01
4
Matthew Wells
Francis Howell North
2
01-18
4
Alexander Hemmer
Fort Zumwalt West
2
12-01
4
Logan Bayless
Lafayette
2
01-01
4
Parker Myers
Timberland
2
01-22
4
Gavin Raney
Fox
2
01-02
4
Ameer Hajji
MICDS
2
12-05
4
John Verdu
Vianney
2
12-07
4
Ian Wilson
Fort Zumwalt South
2
01-23
4
Trevor Hug
Francis Howell
2
01-04
4
Tanner Wyatt
Francis Howell
2
01-04
4
Jackson Machon
Chaminade
2
01-07
4
Alec Beasley
CBC
2
12-11
4
Riley Miller
Fort Zumwalt South
2
01-29
4
Daniel Leary
Priory
2
01-29
4
Aidan Birk
Holt
2
12-11
4
Daniel Talbott
Parkway West
2
01-09
4
Walt Baumstark
Clayton
2
01-12
4
Ben Weiss
MICDS
2
12-18
4
Shane Robinson
Lafayette
2
02-05
4
Nick Puricelli
CBC
2
11-23
4
Matthew Keoshkerian
Ladue
2
02-19
4
Brock Massie
SLUH
2
12-21
4
Eli Roofe
CBC
2
02-27
4
Connor Shorts
Holt
2
12-21
4
Bryant Carter
Eureka
2
01-14
4
Cole Kilcrece
Lutheran South
2
11-27
4
Tyler Medved
Fort Zumwalt South
2
11-27
4
Joel Fischer
Webster Groves
2
01-15
4
Luke Hansen
Lafayette
2
11-28
4
Richard Klein
Eureka
2
11-28
4
Tyler Radford
Timberland
2
12-28
4
Noah Hutchison
Francis Howell Central
2
01-16
Saves
#
Name
School
Saves
Date
1
Brandon Dlugos
Oakville
58
12-21
2
Elisha Caine
Northwest Cedar Hill
57
01-16
2
Luka Myller
Chaminade
57
01-18
3
Kyle Spann
Duchesne
49
01-16
4
Alexander Adkerson
Fort Zumwalt South
47
01-04
4
Zachary Highfill
Northwest Cedar Hill
47
12-19
4
Connor Wunderle
Lutheran South
47
02-01
5
Elliott Pott
Parkway South
46
01-15
5
Samuel Zgiet
Fort Zumwalt West
46
01-23
6
Ethan Jourden
Fox
44
01-14
7
Curtis Gonz
Francis Howell Central
43
11-27
8
Jacob Waeltermann
Eureka
42
11-28
9
Mariano Colombo
Clayton
41
11-30
9
Isaac Weatherford
Marquette
41
02-27
9
Carson Dahl
Francis Howell Central
41
01-28
9
Preston Opela
Fort Zumwalt East
41
01-04
10
Tristan Sucher
Holt
40
12-21
11
Cole Eckert
Marquette
39
12-26
11
Emily Griege
Westminster
39
11-27
11
Brayden Mackie
Webster Groves
39
01-04
12
Max Bante
Francis Howell North
38
01-11
13
Natalie Schaljo
Francis Howell North
37
01-12
13
Kyle Tymkew
Oakville
37
01-29
14
Samuel Schmidt
Parkway South
36
12-14
14
Aiden Bosek
Summit
36
02-05
15
Tommy Wagner
Lindbergh
35
01-16
15
Tommy Le
Westminster
35
01-01
15
Andrew Wunderlich
John Burroughs
35
01-23
15
Isaac Meija-Troop
Vianney
35
12-28
15
Luke Latham
Chaminade
35
12-18
15
Colin Sullivan
Lutheran South
35
01-15
15
Jacob Lindsley
Fort Zumwalt South
35
12-04
15
Deren Pellegrini
MICDS
35
01-02
15
Riley Iverson
Seckman
35
01-29
16
Riley Clinton
MICDS
34
11-30
16
Maksim Bely
Ladue
34
02-09
16
Andrew Yocum
Lindbergh
34
12-05
16
Colin Glick
Kirkwood
34
01-01
16
Maleigh Tittel
Timberland
34
01-11
16
Tyler Montgomery
Seckman
34
01-30
16
Branson Appleman
Kirkwood
34
12-10
17
Mason Stephens
Seckman
33
01-23
17
Justin Greer
Fox
33
01-04
17
Cody Schwoeppe
Priory
33
11-27
17
Konner Canova
Lafayette
33
12-04
17
Ryan Obert
Vianney
33
12-12
18
Garrett Werner
Belleville Township
32
18
Wyatt Gottschall
SLUH
32
11-27
18
Stephen Tiemeyer Jr.
Francis Howell
32
01-29
19
Jacob Buttice
SLUH
31
01-04
19
Spencer Usry
Parkway West
31
02-01
19
Michael Atkins
Fort Zumwalt East
31
01-22
19
Garrett Limpert
Parkway South
31
12-05
19
Jarrett Meyers
Fort Zumwalt West
31
01-29
20
Andrew Atkinson
Vianney
30
01-21
20
Logan Zwilling
Fort Zumwalt West
30
12-22