Sports
Schools
Scoreboard
Stats
All-Metro
Scholar Athletes
STLtoday
Stats Navigator
Pick a sport
Hockey
Francis Howell Vikings
7001 Highway 94 South
St. Charles, MO 63304-2217
Team:
Schedule
|
Roster
|
Overall Stats
|
League Stats
|
Tournaments
|
Honor roll
League:
Schedule
|
Standing
|
Overall Stats
|
League Stats
|
Tournaments
|
Honor roll
2023-24
2022-23
2021-22
2020-21
2019-20
2018-19
2017-18
2016-17
2015-16
2014-15
2013-14
2012-13
2011-12
2010-11
2009-10
2008-09
2007-08
2006-07
2005-06
2004-05
2003-04
2002-03
2001-02
2000-01
1999-00
Goals
#
Name
School
Goals
Date
1
Nick Salthouse
De Smet
4
01-13
1
Issac Cooper
Francis Howell
4
01-01
1
Bryan Power
Chaminade
4
12-03
2
Ben Winkelmann
SLUH
3
11-05
2
Tyler Loughman
De Smet
3
01-17
2
Nick Puricelli
CBC
3
12-23
2
Henry Vest
Vianney
3
01-07
2
John Dapron
Vianney
3
11-20
2
Alex Fendler
Vianney
3
11-15
2
Sam Carosello
CBC
3
11-12
2
Andrew Clarke
Chaminade
3
12-03
2
William Pelligreen
Chaminade
3
12-03
2
Ty Stultz
Marquette
3
11-22
2
Cade Eckert
Marquette
3
11-24
2
Thomas Ruder
De Smet
3
02-26
2
Ethan Smith
Parkway West
3
02-14
2
Duke Boccardi
Vianney
3
01-28
2
Shane Robinson
Lafayette
3
01-03
2
Andrew Knapp
Lafayette
3
11-01
3
Ken Henning
Vianney
2
11-15
3
Charlie Wind
CBC
2
12-10
3
Jackson Machon
Chaminade
2
01-22
3
Sean Wiegers
SLUH
2
01-20
3
John Croghan
De Smet
2
01-27
3
Carter Clemons
CBC
2
11-22
3
Connor McCaffrey
CBC
2
01-01
3
Jon Werner
Vianney
2
01-22
3
Thomas Vodnansky
Marquette
2
12-10
3
Curtis Bruen
SLUH
2
11-20
3
Brayden McDonald
CBC
2
01-01
3
Greyson Eble
Lafayette
2
02-04
3
Danny Stutte
CBC
2
12-10
3
Kyan Brown
Vianney
2
11-20
3
Ethan Raines
Francis Howell
2
02-04
3
Ethan Ormson
Francis Howell
2
02-04
3
Tyson Davenport
De Smet
2
01-27
3
Luke Rosko
Francis Howell
2
01-15
3
Nick Jones
CBC
2
02-11
3
Logan Mueller
Kirkwood
2
01-22
3
Frederick Bramstedt
Edwardsville
2
12-02
3
Alek Nelson
Francis Howell
2
01-01
3
Wyatt Sirimaturos
Francis Howell
2
12-02
3
Finn Destefano
Chaminade
2
12-03
3
Simon Liu
Chaminade
2
12-03
3
Anthony Conti
De Smet
2
01-21
3
Jacob Bosche
De Smet
2
01-13
3
Hunter Beach
Parkway West
2
01-21
3
Quinn Waddell
Parkway West
2
12-30
3
Vincent Boccardi
Vianney
2
12-10
3
Ethan DeGroat
Francis Howell
2
12-20
3
Henry Serafin
SLUH
2
12-18
3
Mario DiMaggio
SLUH
2
01-20
3
Benjamin Cameron
Kirkwood
2
11-08
3
Nicholas Lyons
SLUH
2
02-14
3
Drew Robinson
Lafayette
2
11-11
3
Logan Poettker
Francis Howell
2
11-12
3
Benjamin Herweck
Kirkwood
2
12-10
3
Nate Lovera
CBC
2
01-08
3
William Jensen
Kirkwood
2
11-13
3
Aaron Vanwie
CBC
2
01-08
3
Nathan Wirth
De Smet
2
11-08
3
Luke Carrico
Lafayette
2
11-08
3
Jack Losse
Kirkwood
2
12-04
3
Kyle Price
CBC
2
01-14
3
Dexter Brooks
Parkway West
2
02-26
3
Alexander Cameron
Kirkwood
2
01-03
3
Bennett Breheny
Vianney
2
11-04
3
Niko Nadreau
SLUH
2
11-13
3
Matthew Hawver
Parkway West
2
02-14
3
Zachary Petlansky
SLUH
2
02-12
4
Charles Munroe
Kirkwood
1
01-24
4
Carter Campbell
Kirkwood
1
01-10
4
Ryan Spinner
SLUH
1
11-29
4
Hayden Schreck
Francis Howell
1
12-02
Assists
#
Name
School
Assists
Date
1
Nick Salthouse
De Smet
5
01-13
1
Lucas Lange
De Smet
5
01-21
1
Tyler Loughman
De Smet
5
01-21
2
Vito Biondo
De Smet
4
01-13
2
Sam Carosello
CBC
4
12-23
2
Alexander Cameron
Kirkwood
4
11-18
2
Alek Nelson
Francis Howell
4
01-15
3
Quinn Waddell
Parkway West
3
01-21
3
Nick Puricelli
CBC
3
02-11
3
Zachary Petlansky
SLUH
3
02-14
3
Vincent Boccardi
Vianney
3
11-12
3
Thomas Ruder
De Smet
3
01-13
3
Quinn Adamec
Vianney
3
01-01
3
Nathaniel Orf
Lafayette
3
11-29
3
Teddy Richardson
CBC
3
01-08
3
Matthew Jost
CBC
3
11-22
3
Grant Fowlkes
De Smet
3
01-27
3
Dexter Brooks
Parkway West
3
11-12
3
Andrew Clarke
Chaminade
3
12-03
3
Connor Williamson
Chaminade
3
01-21
3
Alexander Reuther
Francis Howell
3
01-15
3
Jacob Schneiderman
De Smet
3
11-15
3
Henry Vest
Vianney
3
11-04
3
Alex Fendler
Vianney
3
01-07
3
Marco Boccardi
Vianney
3
01-01
3
Issac Cooper
Francis Howell
3
11-06
4
Connor McCaffrey
CBC
2
11-22
4
Jackson Machon
Chaminade
2
12-06
4
Benjamin Kremer
Chaminade
2
02-11
4
Kyle Price
CBC
2
12-11
4
Maxwell Sextro
SLUH
2
12-17
4
Austin Tyler
Kirkwood
2
12-10
4
Colin Farrell
Marquette
2
11-22
4
Alexander Schmitt
Lafayette
2
02-04
4
Tyler Book
Vianney
2
11-15
4
Sean Wiegers
SLUH
2
01-20
4
Charlie Wind
CBC
2
02-11
4
Ty Stultz
Marquette
2
11-24
4
Tom Lavigne
CBC
2
12-18
4
Ben Winkelmann
SLUH
2
11-20
4
Joseph Hohl
Vianney
2
11-20
4
Niko Nadreau
SLUH
2
01-20
4
Brodie Appelbaum
Vianney
2
11-20
4
Shane Robinson
Lafayette
2
02-04
4
Andrew Knapp
Lafayette
2
02-04
4
Patrick Dowling
De Smet
2
12-11
4
Cade Eckert
Marquette
2
01-06
4
Brayden Hagemann
Marquette
2
01-06
4
Thomas Vodnansky
Marquette
2
12-20
4
Logan Poettker
Francis Howell
2
01-01
4
Spencer Xu
Lafayette
2
01-03
4
Kyle Sindelar
De Smet
2
12-11
4
Luke Carrico
Lafayette
2
01-03
4
Evan Orr
De Smet
2
12-11
4
Ethan Ormson
Francis Howell
2
01-01
4
Carson Wyatt
Francis Howell
2
01-03
4
Jack Carrico
Lafayette
2
12-17
4
Andrew Behan
Chaminade
2
01-22
4
Tyson Davenport
De Smet
2
01-27
4
Cole Heffington
De Smet
2
01-27
4
Ethan DeGroat
Francis Howell
2
02-04
4
Brayden Schrewe
Parkway West
2
12-13
4
Ethan Smith
Parkway West
2
01-22
4
Cole Johnson
Parkway West
2
01-13
4
Connor Morrison
Edwardsville
2
12-17
4
Luke Keth
Edwardsville
2
12-17
4
Christopher Hopkins
Lafayette
2
12-10
4
Kirill Manoni
Parkway West
2
01-22
4
Greyson Eble
Lafayette
2
11-11
4
Hunter Beach
Parkway West
2
02-14
4
Wyatt Sirimaturos
Francis Howell
2
01-07
4
Curtis Bruen
SLUH
2
12-03
4
Brendan Korte
CBC
2
11-12
4
Logan Mueller
Kirkwood
2
12-27
4
Luke Rosko
Francis Howell
2
12-10
4
Luke Gund
SLUH
2
11-05
4
Carter Campbell
Kirkwood
2
01-03
4
Zdenek Dobes
De Smet
2
11-08
4
JD Duenwald
De Smet
2
11-08
4
William Jensen
Kirkwood
2
01-03
4
Nicholas Lyons
SLUH
2
11-29
4
Will Casseau
CBC
2
01-01
4
Jack Losse
Kirkwood
2
12-10
4
Logan Petlansky
SLUH
2
02-12
4
Blake Geiser
SLUH
2
11-13
4
Colin Duffy
SLUH
2
12-10
Saves
#
Name
School
Saves
Date
1
Kai Vetter
Edwardsville
70
02-04
2
Ryan Obert
Vianney
43
01-17
2
Joe Christophel
Francis Howell
43
12-03
3
Branson Appelman
Kirkwood
41
11-29
4
Weatherford Isaac
Marquette
39
11-08
5
Luka Myller
Chaminade
38
11-24
6
Spencer Usry
Parkway West
37
11-05
7
Tatem Cutter
Vianney
36
12-18
7
Isaac Meija-Troop
Vianney
36
01-22
8
Paige Hunt
Edwardsville
35
01-13
9
Konner Canova
Lafayette
34
02-25
10
Jonah Watkins
Francis Howell
33
01-14
11
Maksim Bely
SLUH
30
11-27
11
Cade Clements
Parkway West
30
12-02
11
Cole Eckert
Marquette
30
12-27
12
Eddie Gatch
Chaminade
29
01-03
12
Christopher Adams
Lafayette
29
12-17
12
Charles Griess
De Smet
29
11-20
13
Luke Latham
Chaminade
28
12-04
14
Conner Hof
CBC
27
01-22
14
Dominic Klein
Marquette
27
01-08
14
Isaac Weahterford
Marquette
27
11-22
15
Brady Govero
De Smet
26
02-26
15
Ayden Linville
Marquette
26
11-20
16
Richard Struckhoff
De Smet
25
12-04
17
Andrew Bely
SLUH
24
12-18
18
Morgan Miller
Kirkwood
22
12-18
18
Colin Glick
Kirkwood
22
11-01
18
Jack Solomon
CBC
22
02-25
19
Brady Blumenberg
CBC
21
12-10
19
Max Kirtian
Kirkwood
21
01-22
20
Dane Kemp
Lafayette
19
11-22