Sports
Schools
Scoreboard
Stats
All-Metro
Scholar Athletes
STLtoday
Stats Navigator
Pick a sport
Hockey
Lindbergh Flyers
5000 South Lindbergh
St. Louis, MO 63126-3299
Team:
Schedule
|
Roster
|
Overall Stats
|
League Stats
|
Tournaments
|
Honor roll
League:
Schedule
|
Standing
|
Overall Stats
|
League Stats
|
Tournaments
|
Honor roll
2023-24
2022-23
2021-22
2020-21
2019-20
2018-19
2017-18
2016-17
2015-16
2014-15
2013-14
2012-13
2011-12
2010-11
2009-10
2008-09
2007-08
2006-07
2005-06
2004-05
2003-04
2002-03
2001-02
2000-01
1999-00
Goals
#
Name
School
Goals
Date
1
Clayton Gerwitz
Fort Zumwalt West
5
12-02
2
Eric Brown
CBC
4
12-16
2
Logan Ritchie
Fort Zumwalt West
4
12-08
2
Blake Nerney
Fort Zumwalt West
4
11-14
2
Joe Winkelmann
SLUH
4
02-01
2
Henry Wagner
SLUH
4
03-03
2
Stanley Lucas
Edwardsville
4
12-12
2
Levi Wright
Westminster
4
02-05
2
Grant Kleinschmidt
CBC
4
11-18
2
Kevin Einig
SLUH
4
01-26
3
Trevor White
SLUH
3
01-22
3
Brett Hayden
Oakville
3
12-30
3
Ryan Wiehe
Fort Zumwalt West
3
12-02
3
Zachary Daniels
Oakville
3
11-27
3
Chase Bradley
Oakville
3
01-11
3
Michael Deeba
CBC
3
01-25
3
Gabe Schwartz
SLUH
3
11-13
3
Clark Mitchell Oberlag
Edwardsville
3
12-28
3
Connor Patterson
Fort Zumwalt West
3
12-01
3
Connor Evans
Lindbergh
3
11-30
3
Nick Thorpe
De Smet
3
02-12
3
Riley Just
Kirkwood
3
01-20
3
Adam Trunko
Chaminade
3
02-13
3
Christopher Holmes
SLUH
3
11-04
3
Louie Perotti
SLUH
3
12-30
3
Owen Benben
De Smet
3
01-08
3
Tyler Brown
Chaminade
3
11-06
3
Samuel Gibbons
Edwardsville
3
12-12
3
Riley Howse
CBC
3
01-26
3
Daniel McGlynn
Vianney
3
11-02
3
Hunter Bulger
CBC
3
12-09
4
Alexander Stewart
Chaminade
2
11-06
4
Zachery Bathon
Fort Zumwalt West
2
12-29
4
Andrew Cook
Vianney
2
02-03
4
Brendan Hayden
Oakville
2
02-05
4
Cameron Wuesthoff
Vianney
2
02-05
4
Van Kraemer
CBC
2
11-18
4
Samuel Campbell
Kirkwood
2
11-03
4
Justin Skaggs
Oakville
2
11-04
4
Jack Wess
Kirkwood
2
12-30
4
Benjamin Givens
Chaminade
2
01-27
4
Justin Jacoby
SLUH
2
12-29
4
Brendan Kemp
De Smet
2
12-14
4
Landon Fuller
Kirkwood
2
11-11
4
Jeremy Regeon
Westminster
2
11-24
4
Jackson Canfield
Westminster
2
11-24
4
Kenny Gibson
De Smet
2
11-17
4
Cole McWard
Westminster
2
11-14
4
Timothy Delaney
Chaminade
2
11-06
4
Ben Lodes
De Smet
2
11-20
4
Jacob Kausch
De Smet
2
12-02
4
Joey Boccardi
Vianney
2
01-26
4
Ian Somogye
Vianney
2
11-10
4
Jackson Kremer
Chaminade
2
11-11
4
Coby Weber
CBC
2
01-08
4
Timothy Pazernik
Vianney
2
12-15
4
Nick Corker
SLUH
2
12-15
4
Trevor Buchannan
Kirkwood
2
01-08
4
Connor Bradley
Oakville
2
12-09
4
Drake Nickolaison
CBC
2
01-05
4
Brian Wagner
Lindbergh
2
01-18
4
John Freeman
Westminster
2
12-16
4
Matt Hohl
SLUH
2
01-01
4
Ben Kleinschmidt
CBC
2
01-20
4
Joe Gagan
CBC
2
01-20
4
Jack Ritter
CBC
2
01-26
4
Grant Griffin
Oakville
2
12-18
4
Brendan Rainbolt
Lindbergh
2
01-18
4
Kyle Crews
Chaminade
2
01-11
4
Grant Ahlheim
De Smet
2
01-06
4
Daniel Howard
Chaminade
2
01-27
4
Mitch Feeney
CBC
2
11-24
4
Brennan Adkins
Kirkwood
2
01-20
4
Scott Douglas
Oakville
2
01-11
4
Reese Jones
Fort Zumwalt West
2
12-05
Assists
#
Name
School
Assists
Date
1
Clark Mitchell Oberlag
Edwardsville
5
12-12
1
Trevor Dailey
Edwardsville
5
12-12
1
Austin Brush
SLUH
5
11-04
1
Gus Heithaus
SLUH
5
11-04
2
Jack Sumner
Edwardsville
4
11-02
2
Stanley Lucas
Edwardsville
4
12-12
2
Bob Lockwood
SLUH
4
12-30
2
Matt Hohl
SLUH
4
12-30
2
Levi Wright
Westminster
4
10-30
2
Christopher Holmes
SLUH
4
11-04
2
Kevin Einig
SLUH
4
11-04
2
Jackson Kremer
Chaminade
4
11-06
2
Caden Diel
Fort Zumwalt West
4
11-10
2
Van Kraemer
CBC
4
12-01
2
Ryan Wiehe
Fort Zumwalt West
4
12-02
2
Scott Douglas
Oakville
4
01-11
2
Trevor Buchannan
Kirkwood
4
01-12
2
Steven Pawlow
SLUH
4
01-22
2
Jack Wess
Kirkwood
4
02-08
2
Henry Wagner
SLUH
4
02-24
3
Chase Bradley
Oakville
3
01-01
3
Ian Carden
SLUH
3
11-04
3
John Hazelton
SLUH
3
11-17
3
Joe Winkelmann
SLUH
3
11-17
3
Daniel McGlynn
Vianney
3
11-02
3
Connor Bradley
Oakville
3
11-04
3
Tyler Brown
Chaminade
3
11-06
3
Cole McWard
Westminster
3
11-24
3
Jacob Kausch
De Smet
3
11-20
3
Stephen Randazzo
De Smet
3
12-02
3
Nick Thorpe
De Smet
3
12-02
3
Michael Mullen
De Smet
3
12-23
3
Eric Brown
CBC
3
11-24
3
Jack Troll
CBC
3
11-24
3
Jeremy Franklin
Fort Zumwalt West
3
12-02
3
Gabe Schwartz
SLUH
3
12-04
3
Clayton Gerwitz
Fort Zumwalt West
3
12-05
3
Nick Corker
SLUH
3
12-15
3
Timothy Pazernik
Vianney
3
12-16
3
Michael Deeba
CBC
3
12-16
3
Ben Kleinschmidt
CBC
3
01-08
3
Alexander Stewart
Chaminade
3
01-04
3
Adam Rischbieter
Vianney
3
01-08
3
Connor Milligan
Oakville
3
01-11
3
Jack Huffman
Oakville
3
01-11
3
Zachary Daniels
Oakville
3
01-19
3
Louis Aquino
Chaminade
3
01-27
3
Jimmy Pudlowski
Chaminade
3
01-27
3
Vincent Servizzi
Chaminade
3
12-29
3
Jeremy Regeon
Westminster
3
02-06
3
Logan Ritchie
Fort Zumwalt West
3
02-02
4
Trevor Laub
Edwardsville
2
11-02
4
Justin Reynolds
De Smet
2
11-16
4
Kenny Gibson
De Smet
2
11-16
4
William Schuster
Edwardsville
2
11-17
4
Mark Tucker
Edwardsville
2
12-12
4
Benjamin Givens
Chaminade
2
12-14
4
Adam Trunko
Chaminade
2
12-14
4
Samuel Gibbons
Edwardsville
2
12-28
4
Owen Benben
De Smet
2
01-18
4
Aidan Penberthy
Westminster
2
10-30
4
Jackson Canfield
Westminster
2
10-30
4
Jack Wachter
SLUH
2
11-04
4
Nate Pawlow
SLUH
2
11-04
4
Daniel Kinzel
De Smet
2
11-02
4
William Dapron
Vianney
2
11-02
4
Ben Lodes
De Smet
2
11-06
4
Brennan Adkins
Kirkwood
2
11-03
4
Riley Luetkemeyer
Kirkwood
2
11-03
4
Dylan Mooney
Oakville
2
11-04
4
Carson King
Oakville
2
11-04
4
Dawson Colombatto
Fort Zumwalt West
2
11-10
4
Michael Woll
Westminster
2
11-24
4
Timothy Paitz
Fort Zumwalt West
2
11-14
4
Jack Thomas
Westminster
2
11-14
4
Kyle Crews
Chaminade
2
12-02
4
Carson Wilhelm
De Smet
2
12-14
4
Samuel Campbell
Kirkwood
2
11-18
4
Joe Gagan
CBC
2
11-18
4
Coby Weber
CBC
2
11-18
4
Tom Ramer
CBC
2
11-18
4
Evan Hubert
CBC
2
11-18
4
Max Brown
CBC
2
01-12
4
Josh Abel
De Smet
2
01-06
4
Riley Howse
CBC
2
11-24
4
James Randazzo
CBC
2
11-24
4
Grant Griffin
Oakville
2
11-25
4
Cameron Wuesthoff
Vianney
2
11-27
4
Marcos Pankey
Vianney
2
11-27
4
Eric Papuga
Fort Zumwalt West
2
12-01
4
Jack Ritter
CBC
2
12-01
4
Zachery Bathon
Fort Zumwalt West
2
12-02
Saves
#
Name
School
Saves
Date
1
George Jones
Westminster
55
11-04
2
Tyler Glick
Kirkwood
49
12-16
3
Cole Robinson
Fort Zumwalt West
48
01-08
4
Matthew Griffin
Edwardsville
46
11-30
4
Andrew Yocum
Lindbergh
46
11-06
5
Mitchell Day
Kirkwood
40
01-05
6
Keegan Hegger
Vianney
39
12-09
6
Chase Christopher
Oakville
39
01-18
7
Will Oliver
De Smet
37
12-11
8
Kyle Pousosa
Lindbergh
35
12-14
9
Hampus Blomdahl
Chaminade
32
01-19
10
Dylan Bak
SLUH
30
12-04
10
Samuel Haupfear
Westminster
30
11-16
11
Ryan Yaeger
CBC
28
12-01
11
Jonathan Struckhoff
Chaminade
28
12-26
11
Nicholas Niemeier
Vianney
28
01-01
12
Jack Caruso
CBC
25
02-24
12
Graden Reis
De Smet
25
11-25
13
Katherine Moffat
Lindbergh
24
11-03
13
Matt Smith
CBC
24
11-10
13
Nicholas Jacoby
Chaminade
24
12-22
14
Kyle Reading
Fort Zumwalt West
23
12-05
14
Chandler Konecnik
Oakville
23
01-04
14
Daniel Karr
De Smet
23
12-02
15
Mason Young
Edwardsville
22
11-10
16
Brendan Rasch
SLUH
21
01-18