Sports
Schools
Scoreboard
Stats
All-Metro
Scholar Athletes
STLtoday
Stats Navigator
Pick a sport
Hockey
Marquette Mustangs
2351 Clarkson Road
Chesterfield, MO 63017-7122
Team:
Schedule
|
Roster
|
Overall Stats
|
League Stats
|
Tournaments
|
Honor roll
League:
Schedule
|
Standing
|
Overall Stats
|
League Stats
|
Tournaments
|
Honor roll
2023-24
2022-23
2021-22
2020-21
2019-20
2018-19
2017-18
2016-17
2015-16
2014-15
2013-14
2012-13
2011-12
2010-11
2009-10
2008-09
2007-08
2006-07
2005-06
2004-05
2003-04
2002-03
2001-02
2000-01
1999-00
Goals
#
Name
School
Goals
Date
1
Ryan MacInnis
Whitfield
6
02-17
2
Jake Andrews
Whitfield
4
12-04
2
Ryan Hodges
Parkway South
4
02-08
2
Tim Lange
Summit
4
01-15
2
Devin Mayer
Summit
4
12-13
2
Michael Becker
Webster Groves
4
01-01
2
Greg Ormson
Eureka
4
01-21
3
Kory Rekowski
Summit
3
01-07
3
Michael Schubert
Fox
3
02-17
3
Charles Hunt Lucas
Whitfield
3
02-17
3
Killian Ferrell
Webster Groves
3
01-11
3
Mitch Garlik
Parkway South
3
02-14
3
Douglas Thorson
Marquette
3
12-06
3
Cody Guidorzi
Lindbergh
3
11-15
3
Ken Janssen
Eureka
3
01-21
3
Timothy Livingston
Parkway North
3
01-20
3
William Thomas
Parkway West
3
12-03
3
Daniel (DJ) Ullrich
Lindbergh
3
11-12
3
Tom Winkler
Summit
3
01-15
3
Brendan McClew
Summit
3
01-07
3
Nick Fontana
Eureka
3
11-19
3
Logan Drake
Kirkwood
3
11-20
3
Michael Pavolka
Francis Howell North
3
12-27
4
Matt Hoffman
Eureka
2
01-21
4
Jake Williamson
Lafayette
2
11-22
4
Brian Rupp
Lafayette
2
12-28
4
Nick Sample
Eureka
2
11-22
4
Clay Link
Eureka
2
01-21
4
Nick Warmbold
Parkway North
2
01-20
4
Ted Jones
Eureka
2
11-27
4
Scott Sease
Parkway South
2
01-21
4
Andrew Ortscheid
Francis Howell North
2
12-27
4
Jacob Young
Fox
2
01-21
4
Jordan Young
Parkway North
2
12-17
4
Andrew Roither
Lafayette
2
12-17
4
Andrew Kovacich
Oakville
2
12-27
4
Tyler Tillotson
Fort Zumwalt South
2
12-23
4
Matthew Vandiver
Marquette
2
12-06
4
Mustafa Baig
Parkway West
2
11-19
4
David Bickert
Parkway West
2
11-12
4
Ryan Gannon
Francis Howell North
2
11-05
4
Andrew Barr
Parkway South
2
02-08
4
Nick Kunin
Whitfield
2
02-21
4
Max Garlik
Lafayette
2
11-12
4
Alex Mundt
Fort Zumwalt South
2
12-23
4
Curtis Schlereth
Lindbergh
2
11-08
5
Danny Jeffries
Parkway South
1
01-06
5
Adam Thrower
Summit
1
01-04
5
Alex Christmann
Parkway South
1
01-06
5
Thomas Caito
Lafayette
1
01-06
5
Scott Nettesheim
Summit
1
02-25
5
Evan Reinisch
Lafayette
1
01-06
5
Alec Cherry
Lafayette
1
01-06
5
Josh Horn
Lafayette
1
01-06
5
Carter Desloge
Whitfield
1
01-08
5
Max McKay
Summit
1
02-14
5
Maria Colarelli
Whitfield
1
01-08
5
Taylor Carney
Whitfield
1
01-08
5
Matt Longworth
Summit
1
02-14
5
Shawn Leslie
Lindbergh
1
01-10
5
Alex Leonard
Lindbergh
1
01-10
5
Brendan Mitchell
Summit
1
02-14
5
Callahan Heimos
Summit
1
01-07
5
Peter Boldt
Whitfield
1
02-17
5
Kurt Poe
Parkway South
1
01-01
5
Nick Pursley
Webster Groves
1
01-01
Assists
#
Name
School
Assists
Date
1
Benjamin Jordan
Parkway West
8
11-05
2
Tim Lange
Summit
4
12-13
2
Andrew Ortscheid
Francis Howell North
4
12-27
2
Cody Robinson
Eureka
4
01-21
2
Kory Rekowski
Summit
4
01-07
3
Ken Janssen
Eureka
3
12-17
3
Matt Hoffman
Eureka
3
01-21
3
Ryan Gardner
Eureka
3
01-21
3
Danny Jeffries
Parkway South
3
02-08
3
Devin Mayer
Summit
3
12-13
3
Callahan Heimos
Summit
3
12-17
3
Brendan McClew
Summit
3
02-25
3
Chris Broy
Summit
3
01-15
3
Martin Rubin
Whitfield
3
02-17
3
Tom Winkler
Summit
3
12-06
3
Cody Guidorzi
Lindbergh
3
01-14
3
Carter Desloge
Whitfield
3
12-04
3
Clay Link
Eureka
3
11-26
3
Scott Sease
Parkway South
3
11-04
3
Ryan MacInnis
Whitfield
3
01-22
3
Killian Ferrell
Webster Groves
3
01-01
3
Harry Londoff
Whitfield
3
02-21
3
Nick Kunin
Whitfield
3
01-22
3
Dominic Costa
Marquette
3
11-19
4
John Murray
Parkway West
2
12-03
4
Mustafa Baig
Parkway West
2
12-03
4
Charlie Lebens
Whitfield
2
12-04
4
Sean Riordan
Parkway South
2
01-24
4
Charles Hunt Lucas
Whitfield
2
01-22
4
Nick Sample
Eureka
2
11-26
4
Kyle Carlson
Eureka
2
11-27
4
Ben Smith
Eureka
2
01-21
4
Adam Thrower
Summit
2
01-21
4
Greg Ormson
Eureka
2
01-21
4
Josh Horn
Lafayette
2
01-22
4
Michael Becker
Webster Groves
2
11-22
4
Parker Stovall
Webster Groves
2
11-22
4
Brendan Coughlin
Parkway North
2
01-20
4
Timothy Livingston
Parkway North
2
01-20
4
Bryn Mullaney
Summit
2
01-04
4
Scott Nettesheim
Summit
2
01-04
4
Samuel Hillard
Fort Zumwalt South
2
12-23
4
Ryan Hodges
Parkway South
2
01-06
4
Andrew Kovacich
Oakville
2
12-30
4
David Hitchcock III
Francis Howell North
2
12-27
4
Ryan Gannon
Francis Howell North
2
12-27
4
Clayton Oliver
Webster Groves
2
01-01
4
Ted Jones
Eureka
2
12-30
4
Ryan Edwards
Eureka
2
12-30
4
Tyler Cerko
Lafayette
2
12-28
4
Barrett Mitchell
Summit
2
12-27
4
Max McKay
Summit
2
12-27
4
Patrick Winter
Marquette
2
12-06
4
Samuel Turner
Marquette
2
12-06
4
Brendan Mitchell
Summit
2
01-11
4
Jake Andrews
Whitfield
2
01-08
4
Ian Williams
Whitfield
2
01-08
4
Nick McIntyre
Fox
2
12-13
4
Peter Boldt
Whitfield
2
01-28
4
Nick Fontana
Eureka
2
11-12
4
Alec Cherry
Lafayette
2
11-08
4
Kenny Olsen III
Lindbergh
2
11-06
4
Adam Leonard
Timberland
2
11-05
4
Kenny Ruiz
Francis Howell North
2
11-05
4
Daniel (DJ) Ullrich
Lindbergh
2
11-15
4
Matt Longworth
Summit
2
02-26
4
Jason Kuziel
Kirkwood
2
12-11
4
Andrew Barr
Parkway South
2
11-04
4
Ryan Knudsen
Lafayette
2
11-19
5
Ronald Cerko
Lafayette
1
01-07
5
Justin Smith
Lafayette
1
01-07
Saves
#
Name
School
Saves
Date
1
Alan Eidelman
Whitfield
62
01-11
2
Zachary Remming
Lindbergh
61
11-20
3
Ryan Wohlers
Lafayette
48
01-07
4
Maxwell Hirbe
Kirkwood
40
12-18
5
Mitchell Temming
Webster Groves
38
02-26
5
Peter Beaugard
Parkway West
38
01-03
6
Mark Finkelstein
Parkway North
37
12-17
7
Kory Beck
Summit
36
02-25
7
Mitchell Svoboda
Fort Zumwalt South
36
01-15
8
Garrett Stahl
Parkway South
35
01-03
9
Nico D'Antonio
Lafayette
34
01-22
10
Christian Cizek
Whitfield
33
11-26
10
James Glunt
Kirkwood
33
11-20
11
Paul Brueggemann
Fox
29
01-21
11
Alex Reichle
Eureka
29
11-19
11
Trevor Gorsuch
Francis Howell North
29
02-04
12
Zachary Groppe
Lindbergh
28
11-26
12
Michael Robinson
Marquette
28
12-17
13
Zachary Jost
Oakville
27
12-27
14
Adam Weinrich
Eureka
24
12-27
14
Brendan Donahue
Lafayette
24
11-08
15
Jacob Hayes
Parkway South
22
12-23
15
Logan Osborne
Francis Howell North
22
12-27
15
Amanda Morris
Timberland
22
01-22
16
EJ Gieseler
Summit
20
11-15
17
Blake Chapman
Oakville
18
12-03
18
Theodore Barile
Marquette
17
12-10
19
Bill Hindle
Eureka
15
12-30