Sports
Schools
Scoreboard
Stats
All-Metro
Scholar Athletes
STLtoday
Stats Navigator
Pick a sport
Hockey
Northwest Cedar Hill Lions
6005 Cedar Hill Road
Cedar Hill, MO 63016
Team:
Schedule
|
Roster
|
Overall Stats
|
League Stats
|
Tournaments
|
Honor roll
League:
Schedule
|
Standing
|
Overall Stats
|
League Stats
|
Tournaments
|
Honor roll
2023-24
2022-23
2021-22
2020-21
2019-20
2018-19
2017-18
2016-17
2015-16
2014-15
2013-14
2012-13
2011-12
2010-11
2009-10
2008-09
2007-08
2006-07
2005-06
2004-05
Goals
#
Name
School
Goals
Date
1
Maxwell Wagener
Priory
4
02-07
1
Charlie Walker
Priory
4
11-12
1
Logan Stawizynski
Northwest Cedar Hill
4
12-06
1
Nicholas Zitzmann
Ladue
4
01-07
2
Holt Tipton
MICDS
3
12-10
2
Ameer Hajji
MICDS
3
01-08
2
Michael Gakhutishvili
Ladue
3
01-28
2
Nick Martin
John Burroughs
3
11-19
2
Reis Duerfahrd
Eureka
3
01-10
2
Max Boland
Webster Groves
3
01-18
2
Shay Nolen
Eureka
3
12-17
2
Kiran Varadachari
Ladue
3
01-15
2
Ryan Lally
Priory
3
01-29
2
Harris Kohler
MICDS
3
01-28
2
Kyle Mager
Webster Groves
3
12-04
2
Jonathan Leritz
Priory
3
11-06
2
Blake Feinstein
Clayton
3
01-29
2
Avery Lang
Webster Groves
3
01-29
2
Jack Deutsch
Ladue
3
01-01
3
Charles Thompson
Clayton
2
11-24
3
George Herron
MICDS
2
01-08
3
Gabriel Kraus
Priory
2
12-03
3
Zachary Waeltermann
Eureka
2
12-18
3
Ethan Keane
Webster Groves
2
01-18
3
Cameron Phillips
Priory
2
01-08
3
Thomas Leahy
Webster Groves
2
01-08
3
Daniel Leahy
Webster Groves
2
01-21
3
Dylan Brosseau
Ladue
2
12-11
3
Eric Storey
Northwest Cedar Hill
2
01-17
3
Lucas Hurst
Northwest Cedar Hill
2
01-17
3
Miles Acree
Ladue
2
11-27
3
Hayden Hoskins
Eureka
2
01-10
3
Jackson Adams
Ladue
2
01-01
3
Gavin Rumack
Webster Groves
2
01-14
3
Ryan Acree
Ladue
2
12-18
3
Kelby Roark
Eureka
2
12-11
3
Benjamin Rich
Ladue
2
12-18
3
Luke Lochmoeller
Ladue
2
01-15
3
Brayden Mitchell
Clayton
2
02-11
3
George Williamson
MICDS
2
12-10
3
Owen Williams
Clayton
2
11-15
3
Ian Barnes
Clayton
2
11-15
3
Cole Clinton
Priory
2
11-06
3
Logan Kem
Eureka
2
01-07
3
Gavin King
John Burroughs
2
01-20
3
Noah Stutzer
Priory
2
11-20
3
Matthew Keoshkerian
Ladue
2
02-04
3
Nelson Karnowski
John Burroughs
2
11-20
4
Isabelle Koehler
Northwest Cedar Hill
1
01-17
4
Fletcher Kovacs
Northwest Cedar Hill
1
01-17
4
Charles Dunaway
John Burroughs
1
01-28
4
Jacob Oberman
Ladue
1
01-07
4
Jacob Brown
John Burroughs
1
01-29
4
Henry Cordes
MICDS
1
01-29
4
Alejandro Shipley
Ladue
1
01-07
4
Dillon Reatini
MICDS
1
01-29
4
Harry Shipley
Ladue
1
01-07
4
Matthew Martin
Clayton
1
11-26
4
Kyle Sha
MICDS
1
12-27
4
Theodore Elfenbein
MICDS
1
01-08
4
Will Schneider
Clayton
1
11-26
Assists
#
Name
School
Assists
Date
1
Max Boland
Webster Groves
4
01-14
1
Daniel Leahy
Webster Groves
4
01-10
1
Maxwell Wagener
Priory
4
01-08
2
Hayden Hoskins
Eureka
3
12-18
2
Matthew Keoshkerian
Ladue
3
12-18
2
Charlie Walker
Priory
3
02-04
2
Cameron Phillips
Priory
3
02-07
2
Ryan Lally
Priory
3
11-20
2
Fletcher Kovacs
Northwest Cedar Hill
3
02-21
2
Dylan Brosseau
Ladue
3
01-15
3
Andrew Payne
Eureka
2
01-10
3
Nicholas Zitzmann
Ladue
2
12-10
3
Luke Lochmoeller
Ladue
2
01-28
3
Gavin Rumack
Webster Groves
2
12-10
3
Nathaniel Bullinger
Ladue
2
01-21
3
Kiran Varadachari
Ladue
2
01-15
3
Ethan Keane
Webster Groves
2
01-21
3
Ryan Wood
Ladue
2
01-01
3
Logan Kem
Eureka
2
12-18
3
Noah Stutzer
Priory
2
11-20
3
Michael Gakhutishvili
Ladue
2
11-20
3
Kyle Mager
Webster Groves
2
11-20
3
Avery Lang
Webster Groves
2
11-20
3
Shay Nolen
Eureka
2
02-08
3
Charles Dunaway
John Burroughs
2
11-24
3
Blake Feinstein
Clayton
2
11-24
3
Reis Duerfahrd
Eureka
2
02-04
3
Samuel Deutsch
Ladue
2
12-10
3
Evan Mager
Webster Groves
2
11-30
3
Thomas Leahy
Webster Groves
2
01-29
3
Michael Pugachov
MICDS
2
12-10
3
Harris Kohler
MICDS
2
12-10
3
Logan Stawizynski
Northwest Cedar Hill
2
12-06
3
Lucas Hurst
Northwest Cedar Hill
2
12-06
3
Dillon Reatini
MICDS
2
12-04
3
Ameer Hajji
MICDS
2
12-03
3
Ethan Koehler
Northwest Cedar Hill
2
01-17
3
Jonah Doty
Webster Groves
2
01-14
3
Holt Tipton
MICDS
2
12-03
3
Anyi Sun
John Burroughs
2
11-19
3
Nelson Karnowski
John Burroughs
2
02-05
3
Ian Wells
Northwest Cedar Hill
2
02-21
3
Carson Pruitt
Priory
2
02-11
3
Mason Karpel
Priory
2
02-11
3
Henry Leritz
Priory
2
11-06
4
Owen Williams
Clayton
1
11-26
4
Henry Cordes
MICDS
1
01-08
4
Wilson Stahl
Clayton
1
11-26
4
Brayden Mitchell
Clayton
1
11-26
4
Roman Stolarski
Northwest Cedar Hill
1
02-21
4
Patrick Clifford
Clayton
1
11-26
4
George Herron
MICDS
1
01-08
4
Stone Marbarger
Clayton
1
11-26
4
Grant Nuzbach
MICDS
1
01-22
4
Bryce Schrader
MICDS
1
01-08
4
Gabriel Kraus
Priory
1
02-12
4
Jack Deutsch
Ladue
1
01-07
4
Reece Fuller
Clayton
1
02-26
4
Ryan Acree
Ladue
1
01-07
4
Julian Scheer
Ladue
1
01-07
4
Harry Shipley
Ladue
1
01-07
4
Alejandro Shipley
Ladue
1
01-07
4
Jackson Adams
Ladue
1
01-07
4
Miles Acree
Ladue
1
12-18
4
Landon Miller
Clayton
1
11-26
4
Benjamin Rich
Ladue
1
12-18
4
Eric Storey
Northwest Cedar Hill
1
01-07
4
Grant McGowan
Priory
1
02-12
4
George Williamson
MICDS
1
12-10
4
James Kemp
MICDS
1
12-10
4
Henry Clay
MICDS
1
12-10
4
Nick Martin
John Burroughs
1
01-28
Saves
#
Name
School
Saves
Date
1
Elisha Caine
Northwest Cedar Hill
110
12-11
2
William Duncan
John Burroughs
41
12-04
2
William Jensen
MICDS
41
01-11
2
Landon Arledge
Eureka
41
11-18
3
Cody Schwoeppe
Priory
39
12-11
3
Jacob Waeltermann
Eureka
39
11-27
4
Nelson Vickar
Ladue
38
12-11
4
William Azrak
Priory
38
12-10
5
Matthew Martin
Clayton
37
01-22
5
Zachary Highfill
Northwest Cedar Hill
37
12-04
6
Chase Pechman
John Burroughs
34
01-01
7
Deren Pellegrini
MICDS
33
11-19
8
Brayden Mackie
Webster Groves
32
02-08
9
Preston Opela
Clayton
31
02-14
9
Aoife Mahoney
Clayton
31
11-30
10
J Matthew Zitzmann
Ladue
26
11-12