Sports
Schools
Scoreboard
Stats
All-Metro
Scholar Athletes
STLtoday
Stats Navigator
Pick a sport
Hockey
St. Mary's Dragons
4701 South Grand
St. Louis, MO 63111-1498
Team:
Schedule
|
Roster
|
Overall Stats
|
League Stats
|
Tournaments
|
Honor roll
League:
Schedule
|
Standing
|
Overall Stats
|
League Stats
|
Tournaments
|
Honor roll
2023-24
2022-23
2021-22
2020-21
2019-20
2018-19
2017-18
2016-17
2015-16
2014-15
2013-14
2012-13
2011-12
2010-11
2009-10
2008-09
2007-08
2006-07
2005-06
2004-05
2003-04
2002-03
2001-02
2000-01
1999-00
Goals
#
Name
School
Goals
Date
1
Cooper Barnes
Clayton
5
01-02
1
Matthew Schroeder
Clayton
5
01-02
2
Gabriel Andolfatto
Clayton
4
11-04
2
Hugo Engelhardt
MICDS
4
12-19
2
William Rourke
Priory
4
11-16
2
Will Dewitt
John Burroughs
4
11-21
2
Jackson Balzer
Lutheran South
4
12-27
2
Tyler Grau
Lutheran South
4
01-01
2
Dominic Kraus
Priory
4
11-22
2
Samuel Waeltermann
Lutheran South
4
01-24
3
Michael Gakhutishvili
Ladue
3
12-06
3
Dylan Stern
Ladue
3
12-05
3
Braden Harwell
Lutheran South
3
12-27
3
Drew Konieczny
Northwest Cedar Hill
3
01-18
3
Cooper Hyken
John Burroughs
3
11-09
3
Blake Boatright
Priory
3
11-22
3
Eric Sauter
John Burroughs
3
01-11
3
Justin Williamson
MICDS
3
01-18
3
Walt Baumstark
Clayton
3
01-31
3
Spencer Kovacs
Northwest Cedar Hill
3
01-18
3
Jean-Martin Gerchen
Clayton
3
11-15
3
Patrick Brown
Ladue
3
11-23
3
Charlie Walker
Priory
3
11-26
3
William Jensen
MICDS
3
11-16
3
Max Boland
Webster Groves
3
11-16
3
Ethan Keane
Webster Groves
3
11-16
3
Alexander Wiedemann
Webster Groves
3
11-16
3
Bradley Beier
St. Mary's
3
12-28
3
Ryan McKenzie
Ladue
3
01-20
3
Kyle Sha
MICDS
3
12-19
3
Logan Boatright
Priory
3
01-13
3
Brandon Schmiemeier
Lutheran South
3
01-13
3
Cameron Phillips
Priory
3
12-13
3
Maxwell Wagener
John Burroughs
3
12-28
3
Aiden Armstrong
Clayton
3
01-01
3
John Parks
MICDS
3
12-07
3
Teddy Dunaway
John Burroughs
3
12-27
4
Christian Hilton
Lutheran South
2
01-13
4
Jake Brown
John Burroughs
2
01-09
4
Eli Baumstark
Clayton
2
11-29
4
William Giles
MICDS
2
11-29
4
Dylan Brosseau
Ladue
2
01-20
4
Joseph Berni
Priory
2
01-20
4
Henry Leritz
Priory
2
11-26
4
Alexander Albert
Priory
2
11-22
4
Kiran Varadachari
Ladue
2
12-13
4
Benjamin Reece
Northwest Cedar Hill
2
01-24
4
Lucas Hurst
Northwest Cedar Hill
2
12-20
4
Kyle Mager
Webster Groves
2
12-23
4
Jaxon Luraschi
Lutheran South
2
12-14
4
Ryan Lally
Priory
2
01-11
4
Jacob Tackes
Ladue
2
12-06
4
Harry Trelz
Ladue
2
12-06
4
Patrick O'Keefe
Priory
2
01-11
4
Avery Lang
Webster Groves
2
12-06
4
Joel Fischer
Webster Groves
2
01-17
4
Danny Leahy
Webster Groves
2
01-17
4
Grant Nuzbach
Lutheran South
2
12-14
4
Danny Leary
Priory
2
01-11
4
Nick Marcrander
Priory
2
11-30
4
Samuel Bennett
John Burroughs
2
12-14
4
James Hereford
MICDS
2
12-19
4
Jordan Wattle
Northwest Cedar Hill
2
01-18
4
Colby Butler
Northwest Cedar Hill
2
01-18
4
Nicholas Yannakakis
John Burroughs
2
01-11
4
Andrew Condie
MICDS
2
01-31
4
Matthew Keoshkerian
Ladue
2
11-15
4
Jacob Bailey
Clayton
2
01-02
4
Angelo Benoit
John Burroughs
2
12-27
4
Logan Gott
Northwest Cedar Hill
2
11-04
4
Jackson Perlut
Clayton
2
12-28
4
Jake Early
Clayton
2
12-28
4
Andrew Donahue
Clayton
2
12-21
Assists
#
Name
School
Assists
Date
1
Jake Early
Clayton
6
01-02
2
Eli Baumstark
Clayton
5
11-04
3
Braden Harwell
Lutheran South
4
01-13
3
Max Boland
Webster Groves
4
12-23
3
Everett Nea
Webster Groves
4
11-16
3
Logan Boatright
Priory
4
01-17
3
Maxwell Wagener
John Burroughs
4
11-21
3
Cooper Barnes
Clayton
4
11-18
3
Danny Leahy
Webster Groves
4
11-16
3
Anthony Hannaford
Lutheran South
4
12-14
3
Cooper Hyken
John Burroughs
4
01-09
4
James Hereford
MICDS
3
12-07
4
Jackson Balzer
Lutheran South
3
12-06
4
Wilson Stahl
Clayton
3
01-02
4
Justin Williamson
MICDS
3
12-07
4
Dylan Brosseau
Ladue
3
01-01
4
William Rourke
Priory
3
01-24
4
Erin Drummond
John Burroughs
3
11-09
4
Alexander Wiedemann
Webster Groves
3
01-31
4
Nicholas Yannakakis
John Burroughs
3
11-09
4
Hugo Engelhardt
MICDS
3
01-18
4
Eric Sauter
John Burroughs
3
11-29
4
Walt Baumstark
Clayton
3
12-28
4
Bailey Broadhead
Webster Groves
3
01-17
4
Will Dewitt
John Burroughs
3
01-11
4
Graham Brown
John Burroughs
3
11-04
4
Jacob Tackes
Ladue
3
01-03
4
Joseph Berni
Priory
3
01-01
4
Ryan McKenzie
Ladue
3
01-20
4
Jake Morgan
Ladue
3
12-13
4
Peter Gatch
Ladue
3
01-20
4
William Jensen
MICDS
3
12-19
4
Blake Boatright
Priory
3
01-11
4
Cole Kilcrece
Lutheran South
3
02-06
4
Tyler Grau
Lutheran South
3
12-14
4
Sawyer Lownsdale
Priory
3
11-22
4
Drew Konieczny
Northwest Cedar Hill
3
12-28
5
Kiran Varadachari
Ladue
2
01-20
5
Jake Deutsch
Ladue
2
01-20
5
Edrie Gowan
Webster Groves
2
01-04
5
Spencer Kovacs
Northwest Cedar Hill
2
01-24
5
Christian Hilton
Lutheran South
2
12-14
5
Logan Gott
Northwest Cedar Hill
2
12-21
5
Benjamin Rich
Ladue
2
01-03
5
Samuel Bennett
John Burroughs
2
11-18
5
Cameron Phillips
Priory
2
11-22
5
John Parks
MICDS
2
11-23
5
Ryan Acree
Ladue
2
11-23
5
Patrick O'Keefe
Priory
2
01-24
5
Malikai Vacha
Priory
2
11-22
5
Tyler Deutsch
Ladue
2
11-23
5
Harry Trelz
Ladue
2
11-23
5
Samuel Sheldon
Lutheran South
2
12-07
5
Jaxon Luraschi
Lutheran South
2
12-07
5
Andrew Condie
MICDS
2
12-07
5
Nicholas Niemann
MICDS
2
12-07
5
Parker Reeves
Lutheran South
2
01-13
5
Ryan Lally
Priory
2
01-11
5
Danny Leary
Priory
2
12-13
5
Dylan Stern
Ladue
2
12-09
5
Jason Schnell
Lutheran South
2
12-06
5
William Giles
MICDS
2
01-20
5
Andrew Donahue
Clayton
2
12-19
5
Dominic Kraus
Priory
2
11-30
5
Braden McDonald
Ladue
2
01-20
5
Cody Patton
Northwest Cedar Hill
2
01-18
5
Joel Fischer
Webster Groves
2
01-17
5
Sean Scanlon
Northwest Cedar Hill
2
01-10
5
Ethan Keane
Webster Groves
2
01-01
5
Lucas Hurst
Northwest Cedar Hill
2
12-28
5
Kyle Mager
Webster Groves
2
02-13
5
Micah Franzel
Clayton
2
01-02
5
Jake Brown
John Burroughs
2
11-04
5
Jean-Martin Gerchen
Clayton
2
01-02
5
Julian Scheer
Ladue
2
02-04
Saves
#
Name
School
Saves
Date
1
Austin Cheney
St. Mary's
59
12-07
2
Riley Clinton
MICDS
49
02-01
2
Elisha Caine
Northwest Cedar Hill
49
12-06
3
Scott Zinn
St. Mary's
45
12-06
4
Connor Wunderle
Lutheran South
44
12-02
5
Brayden Mackie
Webster Groves
41
12-02
6
Andrew Wunderlich
John Burroughs
40
11-22
7
Dominic Massa
Webster Groves
39
11-26
8
Zachary Pechman
Priory
37
02-10
9
Will Penegraft
Clayton
33
12-05
10
William Young
Webster Groves
32
01-01
11
Mariano Colombo
Clayton
31
12-23
12
Lexi Levy
Ladue
30
01-25
13
Angelo Benoit
John Burroughs
29
01-14
14
Maksim Bely
Ladue
27
11-07
15
Andrew Henson
Northwest Cedar Hill
26
12-21
16
Deren Pellegrini
MICDS
25
01-11