Sports
Schools
Scoreboard
Stats
All-Metro
Scholar Athletes
STLtoday
Stats Navigator
Pick a sport
Hockey
Seckman Jaguars
2800 Seckman Rd.
Imperial, MO 63052
Team:
Schedule
|
Roster
|
Overall Stats
|
League Stats
|
Tournaments
|
Honor roll
League:
Schedule
|
Standing
|
Overall Stats
|
League Stats
|
Tournaments
|
Honor roll
2023-24
2022-23
2021-22
2020-21
2019-20
2018-19
2017-18
2016-17
2015-16
2014-15
2013-14
2012-13
2011-12
2010-11
2009-10
2008-09
2007-08
2006-07
2005-06
2004-05
2003-04
Goals
#
Name
School
Goals
Date
1
Eli Baumstark
Clayton
4
01-29
1
Caleb Bross
Westminster
4
01-16
1
Charles Walker
Priory
4
12-11
1
Jason Gifford
Parkway South
4
01-02
2
Ryan McKenzie
Ladue
3
01-18
2
Braden Harwell
Lutheran South
3
01-18
2
Jacob Heuerman
Eureka
3
12-04
2
Patrick O'Keefe
Priory
3
12-08
2
Ty Waddell
Parkway West
3
01-12
2
Benjamin Beier
Parkway South
3
01-30
2
Dylan Stern
Ladue
3
02-02
2
Tyler Grau
Lutheran South
3
12-21
2
Justin Massara
Summit
3
12-26
2
Max Boland
Webster Groves
3
01-15
2
Ameer Hajji
MICDS
3
12-12
2
Kyle Kelley
Fox
3
11-30
2
Dylan Brosseau
Ladue
3
12-07
2
Salvatore Cerrato
Summit
3
02-01
2
Daniel Leary
Priory
3
01-29
2
Gabriel Andolfatto
Clayton
3
12-18
2
Hayden Berberich
Seckman
3
01-08
2
Grant Blessing
Lindbergh
3
01-16
2
Joseph Rancilio
Parkway South
3
12-11
2
Joseph Morici
Westminster
3
01-02
2
Matthew Burgess
Westminster
3
01-16
3
Brandon Swenson
Westminster
2
02-01
3
Ethan Moder
Eureka
2
11-28
3
Michael Gakhutishvili
Ladue
2
02-26
3
Grant Nuzbach
Lutheran South
2
12-04
3
Daniel Leahy
Webster Groves
2
12-19
3
Jackson Meyer
Parkway West
2
12-19
3
Walt Baumstark
Clayton
2
01-01
3
Jackson Stephens
Lindbergh
2
01-07
3
Gabriel Kraus
Priory
2
01-09
3
Jake Williams
Lindbergh
2
11-28
3
Ryan Acree
Ladue
2
12-07
3
JT Williamson
MICDS
2
12-12
3
Bryant Carter
Eureka
2
01-02
3
John Scweppe
Westminster
2
01-07
3
Patrick Brown
Ladue
2
01-18
3
Nathan Meek
Parkway West
2
01-18
3
Gavin Freie
Seckman
2
01-23
3
Jaxon Luraschi
Lutheran South
2
11-27
3
William Giles
MICDS
2
12-05
3
Blake Feinstein
Clayton
2
12-12
3
Luke Lochmoeller
Ladue
2
12-12
3
Jaxson Karandjeff
Lindbergh
2
12-14
3
Drew Whitener
Seckman
2
12-17
3
Jared Bratton
Fox
2
12-26
3
Zachary Foerstel
Lindbergh
2
11-23
3
Alexander Ringhofer
Lindbergh
2
11-28
3
William Jensen
MICDS
2
12-05
3
Zachary Martin
Summit
2
12-18
3
Jack Abell
Parkway South
2
01-01
3
Jackson Pilas
Parkway South
2
01-02
3
Skyler Ji
Parkway West
2
01-11
3
Carter Ammel
Seckman
2
11-23
3
Avery Lang
Webster Groves
2
11-30
3
Samuel Fontana
MICDS
2
12-12
3
Cody Patton
Northwest Cedar Hill
2
12-26
3
Eric Battelle
Summit
2
12-26
3
Joseph Becker
Summit
2
01-01
3
Caden Harrison
Fox
2
01-11
3
Joel Fischer
Webster Groves
2
01-15
3
Lucas Hurst
Northwest Cedar Hill
2
12-18
3
Eric Sauter
John Burroughs
2
01-01
3
Cole Kilcrece
Lutheran South
2
11-30
3
Shay Nolen
Eureka
2
01-08
3
Mitchell Westbrock
Fox
2
01-14
3
Tyler Catalano
Summit
2
11-27
3
Everett Nea
Webster Groves
2
11-28
Assists
#
Name
School
Assists
Date
1
Collin Johnson
Seckman
5
12-19
2
Dylan Stern
Ladue
4
01-18
2
Braden Harwell
Lutheran South
4
12-21
2
Tyler Catalano
Summit
4
01-09
2
Samuel Hazelton
Lindbergh
4
01-29
2
Charles Walker
Priory
4
01-29
2
Dylan Brosseau
Ladue
4
01-09
3
Patrick Brown
Ladue
3
11-30
3
Tyler Grau
Lutheran South
3
12-04
3
Joseph Rancilio
Parkway South
3
01-02
3
Bradley Beier
Clayton
3
01-15
3
Carter Ammel
Seckman
3
01-23
3
Everett Nea
Webster Groves
3
01-05
3
Patrick O'Keefe
Priory
3
02-01
3
Ethan Moder
Eureka
3
12-15
3
William Jensen
MICDS
3
11-30
3
Joseph Morici
Westminster
3
01-19
3
Max Boland
Webster Groves
3
11-28
3
Jason Piwowarczyk
Fox
3
12-05
3
Malikai Vacha
Priory
3
12-19
3
Benjamin Beier
Parkway South
3
01-14
3
Avery Lang
Webster Groves
3
01-15
3
Kyle Mager
Webster Groves
3
01-16
3
Collin McCarthy
Westminster
3
01-16
3
Ty Waddell
Parkway West
3
01-18
3
Salvatore Cerrato
Summit
3
11-27
3
Brandon Schmiemeier
Lutheran South
3
12-21
3
Jason Gifford
Parkway South
3
01-01
3
Beckett Tasker
John Burroughs
3
01-04
3
Skyler Ji
Parkway West
3
01-18
3
Drew Whitener
Seckman
3
01-21
3
Richard Sheffey
Fox
3
12-05
3
Nick Marcrander
Priory
3
12-08
4
Nathan Meek
Parkway West
2
01-12
4
Jackson Balzer
Lutheran South
2
11-27
4
Richard Klein
Eureka
2
11-28
4
Alexander Albert
Priory
2
01-29
4
Michael Gakhutishvili
Ladue
2
12-14
4
Gavin Freie
Seckman
2
12-17
4
George Williamson
MICDS
2
12-26
4
Scott McRoy
Fox
2
01-01
4
Gavin Raney
Fox
2
01-02
4
Ameer Hajji
MICDS
2
01-05
4
Joseph Becker
Summit
2
01-08
4
Matthew Schroeder
Clayton
2
01-12
4
Bryant Carter
Eureka
2
01-14
4
Jackson Stephens
Lindbergh
2
11-28
4
Caleb Bross
Westminster
2
11-30
4
Michael Ottsen
Westminster
2
02-01
4
Jacob Horrall
Fox
2
12-05
4
Ryan McKenzie
Ladue
2
12-07
4
Ben Weiss
MICDS
2
12-18
4
Hugo Engelhardt
MICDS
2
01-02
4
Zachary Foerstel
Lindbergh
2
01-08
4
Noah Pippinger
Eureka
2
01-14
4
Blake Feinstein
Clayton
2
01-15
4
Gus Duda
Westminster
2
01-16
4
Daniel Talbott
Parkway West
2
01-19
4
Joseph Berni
Priory
2
11-27
4
Jackson Meyer
Parkway West
2
11-30
4
Zachary Martin
Summit
2
12-04
4
Nathaniel Bullinger
Ladue
2
12-07
4
Luke Lochmoeller
Ladue
2
02-26
4
Nelson Karnowski
Lutheran South
2
12-26
4
Connor Westbrock
Fox
2
01-14
4
Joel Fischer
Webster Groves
2
01-15
4
Cole Kilcrece
Lutheran South
2
11-27
4
Tyler Deutsch
Ladue
2
11-30
4
Jake Lange
Lindbergh
2
12-14
4
Brady Boedy
Summit
2
12-18
4
Grant Nuzbach
Lutheran South
2
12-18
4
Jack Kohlmann
Fox
2
01-01
4
Zackary Kilgore
Westminster
2
01-07
4
Eric Battelle
Summit
2
01-08
4
Hayden Garrison
Seckman
2
01-08
4
Ryan Lally
Priory
2
01-09
4
Walt Baumstark
Clayton
2
01-12
4
Gary Gaertner
Priory
2
01-29
4
Jake Williams
Lindbergh
2
01-29
4
Jackson Pilas
Parkway South
2
01-30
4
Ryan Acree
Ladue
2
12-07
4
William Giles
MICDS
2
12-12
4
Thomas Nickel
Parkway West
2
12-19
4
Zachary Portell
Lutheran South
2
12-21
4
Matthew Martin
Clayton
2
01-15
4
Ethan Keane
Webster Groves
2
12-12
Saves
#
Name
School
Saves
Date
1
Elisha Caine
Northwest Cedar Hill
57
01-16
2
Zachary Highfill
Northwest Cedar Hill
47
12-19
2
Connor Wunderle
Lutheran South
47
02-01
3
Elliott Pott
Parkway South
46
01-15
4
Ethan Jourden
Fox
44
01-14
5
Jacob Waeltermann
Eureka
42
11-28
6
Mariano Colombo
Clayton
41
11-30
7
Emily Griege
Westminster
39
11-27
7
Brayden Mackie
Webster Groves
39
01-04
8
Aiden Bosek
Summit
36
02-05
8
Samuel Schmidt
Parkway South
36
12-14
9
Deren Pellegrini
MICDS
35
01-02
9
Colin Sullivan
Lutheran South
35
01-15
9
Andrew Wunderlich
John Burroughs
35
01-23
9
Tommy Le
Westminster
35
01-01
9
Tommy Wagner
Lindbergh
35
01-16
9
Riley Iverson
Seckman
35
01-29
10
Tyler Montgomery
Seckman
34
01-30
10
Riley Clinton
MICDS
34
11-30
10
Andrew Yocum
Lindbergh
34
12-05
10
Maksim Bely
Ladue
34
02-09
11
Justin Greer
Fox
33
01-04
11
Cody Schwoeppe
Priory
33
11-27
11
Mason Stephens
Seckman
33
01-04
12
Spencer Usry
Parkway West
31
02-01
12
Garrett Limpert
Parkway South
31
12-05
13
Katherine Moffat
Lindbergh
30
01-11
14
Aiden Cizek
Parkway West
28
11-30
15
Jack Knoll
Seckman
24
11-27
16
William Azrak
Priory
23
01-29
16
Kyle Turner
Fox
23
01-23