Sports
Schools
Scoreboard
Stats
All-Metro
Scholar Athletes
STLtoday
Stats Navigator
Pick a sport
Hockey
MICDS Rams
101 North Warson Road
St. Louis, MO 63124-1398
Team:
Schedule
|
Roster
|
Overall Stats
|
League Stats
|
Tournaments
|
Honor roll
League:
Schedule
|
Standing
|
Overall Stats
|
League Stats
|
Tournaments
|
Honor roll
2023-24
2022-23
2021-22
2020-21
2019-20
2018-19
2017-18
2016-17
2015-16
2014-15
2013-14
2012-13
2011-12
2010-11
2009-10
2008-09
2007-08
2006-07
2005-06
2004-05
2003-04
2002-03
2001-02
2000-01
1999-00
Goals
#
Name
School
Goals
Date
1
Anthony Berni
Priory
7
11-24
2
Casey Wingbermuehle
St. Mary's
6
11-03
3
Michael Parks
St. Mary's
5
12-28
4
Jake Schlereth
Northwest Cedar Hill
4
01-15
4
Thomas Barnes
Clayton
4
01-05
4
Charles Danforth
MICDS
4
12-08
4
Zachary Zlepper
John Burroughs
4
12-18
5
Dominic Kraus
Priory
3
01-26
5
Logan Boatright
Priory
3
12-12
5
Jacob Lefton
MICDS
3
01-25
5
Charles Scheipeter
Webster Groves
3
11-10
5
Angelo Colombo
Clayton
3
12-23
5
Ryan Lindsey
Northwest Cedar Hill
3
12-29
5
Joshua Kazlauskas
Webster Groves
3
11-17
5
Samuel Lato
Northwest Cedar Hill
3
01-15
5
Matthew Cowley
MICDS
3
01-18
5
Jake Kram
St. Mary's
3
10-30
5
Dylan Sullivan
St. Mary's
3
10-30
5
James Long
John Burroughs
3
11-02
5
Tommaso Maiocco
MICDS
3
12-08
6
Nicholas Mellanby
MICDS
2
12-07
6
Will Dewitt
John Burroughs
2
12-08
6
Tyler Ott
Webster Groves
2
12-29
6
Sawyer Lownsdale
Priory
2
01-08
6
Kyle Brennan
Priory
2
11-24
6
Philip Stahl
Clayton
2
01-22
6
Vince Semar
St. Mary's
2
12-28
6
Anson Brown
John Burroughs
2
12-28
6
Riley Macinnis
Whitfield
2
12-29
6
Samuel Rubenstein
Whitfield
2
11-18
6
Jack Goddard
Whitfield
2
01-27
6
Christopher Friemel
Priory
2
12-08
6
William Rourke
Priory
2
12-11
6
Timothy Meier
MICDS
2
11-30
6
Brandon Berri
Whitfield
2
01-27
6
Braden Harwell
Lutheran South
2
12-08
6
Justin Budrovich
Lutheran South
2
01-27
6
Oliver Gaffney
Clayton
2
11-24
6
Bailey Broadhead
Webster Groves
2
12-22
6
John Walker
Priory
2
12-22
6
Sean McAtee
Priory
2
12-22
6
Ari Singer
Whitfield
2
01-06
6
Jack Chereskin
Clayton
2
12-23
6
Daniel Cohen
Clayton
2
11-02
6
Austin Kuhn
St. Mary's
2
10-30
6
Brady Schlereth
St. Mary's
2
10-30
6
Aiden Armstrong
Clayton
2
12-23
7
Gray Barnes
Whitfield
1
01-09
7
Jason Schnell
Lutheran South
1
01-06
7
Brandon Schmiemeier
Lutheran South
1
01-06
7
Benjamin Kurkowski
St. Mary's
1
01-05
7
Patrick Okeefe
Priory
1
01-08
7
Theodore Henry Oar
Northwest Cedar Hill
1
01-05
7
Casey Lang
Webster Groves
1
01-16
7
Dameon Willis
St. Mary's
1
01-13
7
Logan Wesolowski
Whitfield
1
01-04
7
Devon Roberts
St. Mary's
1
01-27
7
Eric Dalton
Whitfield
1
01-06
7
Samuel Polk
MICDS
1
01-08
Assists
#
Name
School
Assists
Date
1
Dylan Sullivan
St. Mary's
6
11-03
2
Eli Baumstark
Clayton
5
12-23
2
Michael Parks
St. Mary's
5
11-03
2
Anthony Berni
Priory
5
11-03
2
Logan Boatright
Priory
5
11-24
3
Casey Wingbermuehle
St. Mary's
4
10-30
3
Thomas Barnes
Clayton
4
12-23
3
Christopher Friemel
Priory
4
11-27
3
Jacob Lefton
MICDS
4
01-18
3
Ryan Oliver
Webster Groves
4
12-05
3
Patrick Okeefe
Priory
4
12-18
3
Sawyer Lownsdale
Priory
4
12-22
4
Blake Boatright
Priory
3
11-24
4
Kyle Brennan
Priory
3
12-22
4
Timothy Meier
MICDS
3
11-30
4
Brady Schlereth
St. Mary's
3
11-07
4
Ari Rossi
Webster Groves
3
12-22
4
Braden Harwell
Lutheran South
3
11-11
4
William Giles
MICDS
3
12-08
4
Andrew Masters
Webster Groves
3
11-17
4
Jesse Au
Priory
3
11-24
4
Jonathan Nathan
Whitfield
3
11-18
4
Logan Gott
Northwest Cedar Hill
3
12-29
5
Spencer Kovacs
Northwest Cedar Hill
2
12-16
5
Brenden Lankau
Webster Groves
2
01-20
5
Simon Duda
Northwest Cedar Hill
2
12-29
5
William Rourke
Priory
2
12-09
5
Devon Roberts
St. Mary's
2
12-15
5
Caden Broadhead
Webster Groves
2
11-18
5
Charles Scheipeter
Webster Groves
2
12-29
5
Jake Schlereth
Northwest Cedar Hill
2
12-29
5
Logan Wesolowski
Whitfield
2
12-29
5
Jennifer Williams
MICDS
2
01-08
5
Charles Danforth
MICDS
2
01-22
5
Jack Goddard
Whitfield
2
12-01
5
Alac Gamble
Northwest Cedar Hill
2
01-15
5
Justin Bunch
Northwest Cedar Hill
2
01-15
5
Robert Johnson
Northwest Cedar Hill
2
01-15
5
Ryan Lindsey
Northwest Cedar Hill
2
01-15
5
Gray Barnes
Whitfield
2
01-01
5
Michael Okeefe
Priory
2
01-08
5
Matthew Cowley
MICDS
2
12-08
5
Dominic Kraus
Priory
2
01-20
5
Daniel Cohen
Clayton
2
01-22
5
Andrew Condie
MICDS
2
11-30
5
Nicholas Mellanby
MICDS
2
01-04
5
Oliver Gaffney
Clayton
2
11-24
5
Brandon Berri
Whitfield
2
01-06
5
Mitchell Westbrock
Lutheran South
2
01-06
5
Samuel Oar
Northwest Cedar Hill
2
11-03
5
Eric Dalton
Whitfield
2
01-06
5
Alexander Wiedemann
Webster Groves
2
12-22
5
Sean McAtee
Priory
2
11-03
5
Samuel Rubenstein
Whitfield
2
12-21
5
David Tamsky
Clayton
2
11-02
5
Jackson Perlut
Clayton
2
11-24
5
Tyler Ott
Webster Groves
2
11-17
5
Eddie Pinnock
Webster Groves
2
11-25
5
James Johnson
John Burroughs
2
12-18
5
Anson Brown
John Burroughs
2
12-18
5
Bradley Beier
Lutheran South
2
01-19
5
Hugo Engelhardt
MICDS
2
12-21
5
Zachary Zlepper
John Burroughs
2
01-19
5
Kyle Kelley
Lutheran South
2
01-19
5
Sean Dolan
Priory
2
11-10
6
Samuel Lato
Northwest Cedar Hill
1
01-16
6
Collin McCarthy
Whitfield
1
01-09
6
Nicholas Yannakakis
Whitfield
1
01-09
6
Benjamin Reece
Northwest Cedar Hill
1
01-16
6
Sean Scanlon
Northwest Cedar Hill
1
01-16
6
Samer Hajji
MICDS
1
01-01
6
Tommaso Maiocco
MICDS
1
01-01
6
Harrison Thomas
MICDS
1
01-01
6
Jack Chereskin
Clayton
1
01-22
Saves
#
Name
School
Saves
Date
1
Clayton Davis
Northwest Cedar Hill
50
12-08
2
Nicholas Sauter
Whitfield
48
11-30
3
Brianna Williams
Lutheran South
47
12-21
4
Jonathan Williams
MICDS
43
11-11
4
Riley Clinton
MICDS
43
12-16
5
Andrew Wunderlich
John Burroughs
42
12-22
6
Drew Moseley
Lutheran South
41
01-13
7
Angelo Benoit
John Burroughs
36
11-24
7
Dalton Bruce
St. Mary's
36
01-27
8
Samuel Benoist
Priory
34
02-06
9
Mariano Colombo
Clayton
31
01-22
10
Eaton Gowan
Webster Groves
26
01-09
11
William Scheipeter
Webster Groves
25
01-26
11
Tim Hufker
St. Mary's
25
01-01
12
Blake Lowry
Clayton
24
12-16
13
Simon Duda
Northwest Cedar Hill
19
01-12
14
Zachary Pechman
Priory
16
12-12