Webster Groves Statesmen Hockey
100 Selma Ave.
Webster Groves, MO 63119
School Website School Email
Team Website

Conference goalie statistics - overall
#NameMinWLTPctSOSolo1/2GAGAA45GAA36SvPct
9Ryan Acree, Ladue90011.250000157.506.0010.400
82William Azrak, Priory1503001.00000051.501.2028.848
95Maksim Bely, Ladue495641.591110292.642.11193.869
30Angelo Benoit, John Burroughs464621.722110262.522.02189.879
32Elisha Caine, Northwest Cedar Hill9504161.2141101075.074.05681.864
29Austin Cheney, St. Mary's7080170.00000018711.899.51603.763
1Riley Clinton, MICDS725493.344000553.412.73386.875
29Mariano Colombo, Clayton590851.607110372.822.26306.892
39Andrew Henson, Northwest Cedar Hill902001.00000042.001.6041.911
6Matthew Keoshkerian, Ladue451001.00000033.002.4016.842
Paityn King, Webster Groves45010.0000001111.008.8012.522
33Lexi Levy, Ladue450541.550220303.002.40159.841
30Brayden Mackie, Webster Groves454460.400110494.863.89247.834
31Dominic Massa, Webster Groves270150.167000396.505.20172.815
33Zachary Pechman, Priory10201652.739330522.291.84441.895
72Deren Pellegrini, MICDS360512.750000162.001.60146.901
41Will Penegraft, Clayton485361.350000696.405.12165.705
26Jason Schnell, Lutheran South45010.0000001212.009.609.429
30Connor Wunderle, Lutheran South10808133.3961101074.463.57578.844
1Andrew Wunderlich, John Burroughs619861.567000443.202.56346.887
33William Young, Webster Groves356143.313000344.303.44150.815
26Scott Zinn, St. Mary's327060.00000010013.7611.01217.685
Click column headings to re-sort information

Conference scoring statistics - overall
#NameGAstPtsGWGHAT
9Ryan Acree, Ladue54910
44Blaine Agles, Webster Groves02200
40Alexander Albert, Priory42610
7Samuel Allen, Webster Groves04400
5Gabriel Andolfatto, Clayton751201
22Aiden Armstrong, Clayton1552021
20Jacob Bailey, Clayton31410
14Jackson Balzer, Lutheran South1692512
71Cooper Barnes, Clayton18153313
21James Barron, St. Mary's14500
17Eli Baumstark, Clayton8122020
91Walt Baumstark, Clayton14112512
14Bradley Beier, St. Mary's2042400
16Samuel Bennett, John Burroughs651110
30Angelo Benoit, John Burroughs21300
8Joseph Berni, Priory4101420
16Blake Boatright, Priory14193321
13Logan Boatright, Priory21194032
10Max Boland, Webster Groves17143122
15Kyle Brennan, Priory661200
21Bailey Broadhead, Webster Groves06600
23Dylan Brosseau, Ladue591410
2Graham Brown, John Burroughs25710
4Jake Brown, John Burroughs791610
21Oliver Brown, John Burroughs14500
15Patrick Brown, Ladue861411
20Trey Bryan, MICDS01100
19Nate Bullinger, Ladue25700
10Colby Butler, Northwest Cedar Hill21300
23Andrew Condie, MICDS561110
7Steven Conner Jr, St. Mary's03300
3Keegan Crowe, St. Mary's33600
7Jake Deutsch, Ladue671300
10Tyler Deutsch, Ladue491300
6Will Dewitt, John Burroughs32174926
8Andrew Donahue, Clayton25710
22Erin Drummond, John Burroughs07700
7Teddy Dunaway, John Burroughs1141511
26Jake Early, Clayton7142100
22Ben Ekey, Webster Groves61700
34Theodore Elfenbein, MICDS02200
88Hugo Engelhardt, MICDS20133312
12Joel Fischer, Webster Groves1192010
67Samuel Fontana, MICDS21310
27Micah Franzel, Clayton15610
8Christopher Frede, Northwest Cedar Hill20210
3Gary Gaertner, Priory23500
77Michael Gakhutishvili, Ladue1372021
24Evan Gatch, MICDS07700
89Peter Gatch, Ladue371000
78Jean-Martin Gerchen, Clayton791611
22William Giles, MICDS12162800
49Logan Gott, Northwest Cedar Hill471110
16Edrie Gowan, Webster Groves13400
10Tyler Grau, Lutheran South19163502
3Anthony Hannaford, Lutheran South5101500
6Braden Harwell, Lutheran South9152401
9James Hereford, MICDS24600
46George Herron, MICDS35800
17Christian Hilton, Lutheran South661210
55Jonathan Hinkebein, St. Mary's01100
34Samuel Holmes, St. Mary's11200
24John Huelsman, Webster Groves12300
20Lucas Hurst, Northwest Cedar Hill1351810
11Cooper Hyken, John Burroughs4131701
27William Jensen, MICDS951422
29Mason Karpel, Priory03300
91Ethan Keane, Webster Groves671301
6Matthew Keoshkerian, Ladue34700
11Cole Kilcrece, Lutheran South11122310
18Ethan Koehler, Northwest Cedar Hill20200
86Harry Kohler, MICDS861420
4Drew Konieczny, Northwest Cedar Hill951401
22Spencer Kovacs, Northwest Cedar Hill9112001
9Dominic Kraus, Priory1492332
17Ryan Lally, Priory391200
5Avery Lang, Webster Groves861400
11Danny Leahy, Webster Groves10192910
77Danny Leary, Priory36900
27Gavin Lepage, Northwest Cedar Hill01100
6Henry Leritz, Priory43700
96Sawyer Lownsdale, Priory991830
77Jaxon Luraschi, Lutheran South10102020
9Joshua Magare, John Burroughs01100
27Kyle Mager, Webster Groves10112120
55Nick Marcrander, Priory561100
3Michael Mayer Jr., Northwest Cedar Hill31410
25Braden McDonald, Ladue43700
37Ryan McKenzie, Ladue12142601
14Eli Millner, Clayton21310
81Jake Morgan, Ladue4121600
2Everett Nea, Webster Groves4111500
16Nicholas Niemann, MICDS6131900
12Grant Nuzbach, Lutheran South42610
19Patrick O'Keefe, Priory8111900
27Donovan O'Neil, St. Mary's02200
19Samuel Oar, Northwest Cedar Hill11200
15John Parks, MICDS1051511
90Cody Patton, Northwest Cedar Hill8142210
33Zachary Pechman, Priory01100
45Jackson Perlut, Clayton681400
11Cameron Phillips, Priory1081802
17Caleb Randall, John Burroughs10100
42Benjamin Reece, Northwest Cedar Hill741100
20Parker Reeves, Lutheran South04400
8Benjamin Rich, Ladue571210
14Aidan Riordan, Webster Groves43700
18Grant Roberts, Lutheran South02200
25William Rourke, Priory13132611
12Garrett Ruble, Northwest Cedar Hill01100
33Eric Sauter, John Burroughs20183842
47Sean Scanlon, Northwest Cedar Hill281000
3Julian Scheer, Ladue24610
19Brandon Schmiemeier, Lutheran South571211
7Matthew Schnaare, Clayton25700
26Jason Schnell, Lutheran South13400
23Emma Schoenecker, John Burroughs01100
6Bryce Schrader, St. Mary's02200
37Matthew Schroeder, Clayton72901
7Anthony Schulze, Lutheran South10100
21Cody Schwarz, Lutheran South02200
22Mike Semar, St. Mary's01100
4Vince Semar, St. Mary's30300
2Klairice Sengheiser, St. Mary's01100
99Kyle Sha, MICDS63901
2Samuel Sheldon, Lutheran South13400
26Michael Siener, Webster Groves02200
5Evan Singer, Ladue02200
13Wilson Stahl, Clayton0101000
TEAM STATS, Northwest Cedar Hill20200
88Dylan Stern, Ladue18133132
7Kenny Stevens, Northwest Cedar Hill01100
20Sam Stoll, John Burroughs11200
65Anyi Sun, John Burroughs22400
16Jacob Tackes, Ladue10172700
19Beckett Tasker, John Burroughs481210
14Nathan Thomlison, Northwest Cedar Hill11200
65Andrew Thompson, Clayton10100
25Holt Tipton, MICDS14500
98Harry Trelz, Ladue461010
10Malikai Vacha, Priory4101400
54Kiran Varadachari, Ladue591410
5Samuel Waeltermann, Lutheran South14122612
97Maxwell Wagener, John Burroughs19234232
91Charlie Walker, Priory1382141
24Jordan Wattle, Northwest Cedar Hill31400
9Maxwell Webster, St. Mary's12300
77Benjamin Weiss, MICDS03300
28Ian Wells, Northwest Cedar Hill11200
9Alexander Wiedemann, Webster Groves14152901
97Justin Williamson, MICDS10172711
80Harbor Wolff, Clayton02200
38Nicholas Yannakakis, John Burroughs4141800
Click column headings to re-sort information