Francis Howell Vikings
7001 Highway 94 South
St. Charles, MO 63304-2217

Mid-States Municipal schedule
DateTimeEventFinal
11-01
7:30 pmKirkwood-3 vs Marquette-1 at Maryville Hockey Center - Final
3-1
11-01
9:00 pmChaminade-2 vs De Smet-5 at Centene Ice Center - Final
5-2
11-04
8:45 pmVianney-8 vs Edwardsville-0 at East Alton Ice Arena - Final
8-0
11-05
7:45 pmSLUH-5 vs Francis Howell-1 at Rec Plex South - Final
5-1
11-06
6:15 pmEdwardsville-3 vs Francis Howell-6 at Rec Plex South - Final
6-3
11-08
7:50 pmLafayette-4 vs Chaminade-6 at Maryville Hockey Center - Final
6-4
11-08
8:30 pmKirkwood-4 vs Vianney-6 at Affton Rink - Final
6-4
11-08
9:00 pmEdwardsville-0 vs De Smet-8 at Centene Ice Center - Final
8-0
11-08
9:30 pmCBC-3 vs Marquette-0 at Maryville Hockey Center - Final
3-0
11-11
7:30 pmLafayette-4 vs Edwardsville-1 at East Alton Ice Arena - Final
4-1
11-12
7:50 pmOakville-1 vs Parkway West-4 at Maryville Hockey Center - Final
4-1
11-12
8:20 pmDe Smet-1 vs CBC-5 at Affton Rink - Final
5-1
11-12
10:00 pmFrancis Howell-3 vs Vianney-5 at Affton Rink - Final
5-3
11-13
7:30 pmLafayette-2 vs Kirkwood-5 at Kirkwood Ice Arena - Final
5-2
11-13
8:20 pmMarquette-0 vs SLUH-7 at Affton Rink - Final
7-0
11-15
7:20 pmFrancis Howell-2 vs De Smet-9 at Centene Ice Center - Final
9-2
11-15
7:50 pmEdwardsville-1 vs Chaminade-2 at Maryville Hockey Center - Final
2-1
11-15
8:30 pmSLUH-0 vs CBC-1 at Affton Rink - Final
1-0
11-15
9:30 pmVianney-7 vs Lafayette-1 at Maryville Hockey Center - Final
7-1
11-18
7:30 pmKirkwood-6 vs Edwardsville-0 at East Alton Ice Arena - Final
6-0
11-19
7:45 pmChaminade-3 vs Francis Howell-3 at Rec Plex South - Final
3-3
11-19
9:30 pmMarquette-0 vs Parkway West-1 at Maryville Hockey Center - Final
1-0
11-20
7:30 pmDe Smet-1 vs Kirkwood-1 at Kirkwood Ice Arena - Final
1-1
11-20
10:00 pmMarquette-1 vs Vianney-9 at Affton Rink - Final
9-1
11-22
7:50 pmCBC-11 vs Lafayette-1 at Maryville Hockey Center - Final
11-1
11-22
8:30 pmDe Smet-4 vs Vianney-2 at Affton Rink - Final
4-2
11-24
6:00 pmParkway South-1 vs Parkway West-0 at Maryville Hockey Center - Final
1-0
11-24
7:40 pmCBC-4 vs Chaminade-1 at Maryville Hockey Center - Final
4-1
11-24
9:20 pmLafayette-1 vs Marquette-9 at Maryville Hockey Center - Final
9-1
11-24
9:30 pmDe Smet-0 vs SLUH-3 at Affton Rink - Final
3-0
11-26
7:45 pmMarquette-2 vs Francis Howell-2 at Rec Plex South - Final
2-2
11-27
7:30 pmSLUH-5 vs Kirkwood-1 at Kirkwood Ice Arena - Final
5-1
11-29
7:20 pmKirkwood-1 vs De Smet-1 at Centene Ice Center - Final
1-1
11-29
7:50 pmSLUH-3 vs Lafayette-3 at Maryville Hockey Center - Final
3-3
11-29
8:30 pmVianney-0 vs CBC-2 at Affton Rink - Final
2-0
12-02
7:00 pmParkway West-0 vs Seckman-5 at South County Rink - Final
5-0
12-02
8:45 pmFrancis Howell-7 vs Edwardsville-2 at East Alton Ice Arena - Final
7-2
12-03
7:45 pmDe Smet-4 vs Francis Howell-1 at Rec Plex South - Final
4-1
12-04
7:30 pmChaminade-2 vs Kirkwood-4 at Kirkwood Ice Arena - Final
4-2
12-04
8:20 pmParkway West-1 vs Westminster-1 at Affton Rink - Final
1-1
12-06
8:30 pmMarquette-1 vs CBC-4 at Affton Rink - Final
4-1
12-09
7:00 pmParkway West-1 vs Lindbergh-4 at South County Rink - Final
4-1
12-10
7:50 pmChaminade-0 vs Marquette-4 at Maryville Hockey Center - Final
4-0
12-10
8:20 pmLafayette-3 vs Vianney-3 at Affton Rink - Final
3-3
12-10
10:00 pmFrancis Howell-2 vs SLUH-10 at Affton Rink - Final
10-2
12-11
7:30 pmChaminade-1 vs CBC-2 at Affton Rink - Final
2-1
12-11
7:30 pmFrancis Howell-0 vs Kirkwood-1 at Kirkwood Ice Arena - Final
1-0
12-13
7:20 pmCBC-1 vs De Smet-1 at Centene Ice Center - Final
1-1
12-13
8:30 pmSLUH-1 vs Vianney-2 at Affton Rink - Final
2-1
12-17
6:15 pmFrancis Howell-2 vs Marquette-0 at Maryville Hockey Center - Final
2-0
12-17
8:00 pmEdwardsville-4 vs Lafayette-2 at Maryville Hockey Center - Final
4-2
12-17
8:20 pmCBC-0 vs Vianney-1 at Affton Rink - Final
1-0
12-17
10:00 pmChaminade-0 vs SLUH-3 at Affton Rink - Final
3-0
12-18
7:30 pmCBC-4 vs Kirkwood-0 at Kirkwood Ice Arena - Final
4-0
12-18
8:20 pmVianney-0 vs SLUH-4 at Affton Rink - Final
4-0
12-20
7:50 pmEdwardsville-1 vs Marquette-2 at Maryville Hockey Center - Final
2-1
12-20
9:00 pmSeckman-1 vs Parkway West-1 at Centene Ice Center - Final
1-1
12-20
9:30 pmFrancis Howell-4 vs Lafayette-1 at Maryville Hockey Center - Final
4-1
12-23
8:45 pmCBC-9 vs Edwardsville-2 at East Alton Ice Arena - Final
9-2
12-27
7:20 pmMarquette-2 vs De Smet-3 at Centene Ice Center - Final
3-2
12-27
7:50 pmChaminade-3 vs Lafayette-2 at Maryville Hockey Center - Final
3-2
12-27
8:30 pmKirkwood-2 vs SLUH-4 at Affton Rink - Final
4-2
12-30
7:30 pmChaminade-4 vs Edwardsville-3 at East Alton Ice Arena - Final
4-3
12-30
9:15 pmParkway West-3 vs Summit-3 at Brentwood Ice Arena - Final
3-3
01-01
6:00 pmVianney-6 vs Chaminade-1 at Maryville Hockey Center - Final
6-1
01-01
6:00 pmParkway West-2 vs Parkway South-3 at Centene Ice Center - Final
3-2
01-01
7:40 pmSLUH-3 vs De Smet-1 at Centene Ice Center - Final
3-1
01-01
7:40 pmMarquette-3 vs Lafayette-3 at Maryville Hockey Center - Final
3-3
01-03
7:50 pmKirkwood-4 vs Chaminade-0 at Maryville Hockey Center - Final
4-0
01-03
8:30 pmEdwardsville-1 vs CBC-9 at Affton Rink - Final
9-1
01-03
9:00 pmLafayette-7 vs Francis Howell-5 at Centene Ice Center - Final
7-5
01-06
8:45 pmMarquette-5 vs Edwardsville-0 at East Alton Ice Arena - Final
5-0
01-07
8:10 pmEdwardsville-1 vs Vianney-9 at Fenton Forum - Final
9-1
01-07
8:20 pmFrancis Howell-3 vs CBC-9 at Affton Rink - Final
9-3
01-07
9:30 pmLindbergh-5 vs Parkway West-2 at Maryville Hockey Center - Final
5-2
01-07
10:00 pmLafayette-1 vs SLUH-9 at Affton Rink - Final
9-1
01-08
7:30 pmMarquette-0 vs Kirkwood-0 at Kirkwood Ice Arena - Final
0-0
01-08
8:20 pmLafayette-0 vs CBC-8 at Affton Rink - Final
8-0
01-10
7:20 pmKirkwood-5 vs Francis Howell-3 at Centene Ice Center - Final
5-3
01-10
7:50 pmChaminade-2 vs De Smet-4 at Maryville Hockey Center - Final
4-2
01-10
8:30 pmEdwardsville-1 vs SLUH-5 at Affton Rink - Final
5-1
01-10
8:45 pmParkway West-1 vs Oakville-4 at South County Rink - Final
4-1
01-10
9:30 pmVianney-3 vs Marquette-1 at Maryville Hockey Center - Final
3-1
01-13
7:00 pmParkway West-8 vs Fox-3 at South County Rink - Final
8-3
01-13
8:45 pmDe Smet-15 vs Edwardsville-0 at East Alton Ice Arena - Final
15-0
01-14
7:30 pmCBC-2 vs Francis Howell-5 at Centene Ice Center - Final
5-2
01-15
7:30 pmEdwardsville-0 vs Kirkwood-1 at Kirkwood Ice Arena - Final
1-0
01-17
7:20 pmVianney-3 vs De Smet-4 at Centene Ice Center - Final
4-3
01-17
7:50 pmSLUH-4 vs Marquette-2 at Maryville Hockey Center - Final
4-2
01-20
8:45 pmSLUH-8 vs Edwardsville-1 at East Alton Ice Arena - Final
8-1
01-21
7:50 pmMarquette-2 vs Chaminade-3 at Maryville Hockey Center - Final
3-2
01-21
9:30 pmLafayette-0 vs De Smet-10 at Maryville Hockey Center - Final
10-0
01-21
9:30 pmWestminster-3 vs Parkway West-6 at Centene Ice Center - Final
6-3
01-22
7:30 pmVianney-6 vs Kirkwood-2 at Kirkwood Ice Arena - Final
6-2
01-22
7:40 pmCBC-0 vs SLUH-0 at Affton Rink - Final
0-0
01-22
7:40 pmFrancis Howell-2 vs Chaminade-5 at Centene Ice Center - Final
5-2
01-24
7:50 pmSLUH-3 vs Chaminade-1 at Maryville Hockey Center - Final
3-1
01-24
8:30 pmFox-5 vs Parkway West-2 at Affton Rink - Final
5-2
01-24
9:30 pmKirkwood-2 vs Lafayette-1 at Maryville Hockey Center - Final
2-1
01-27
7:00 pmLafayette-0 vs De Smet-8 at South County Rink - Final
8-0
01-28
7:50 pmDe Smet-2 vs Marquette-1 at Maryville Hockey Center - Final
2-1
01-28
8:20 pmKirkwood-0 vs CBC-5 at Affton Rink - Final
5-0
01-28
9:30 pmVianney-7 vs Francis Howell-4 at Rec Plex South - Final
7-4
01-28
9:30 pmSummit-7 vs Parkway West-2 at Maryville Hockey Center - Final
7-2