Marquette Mustangs
2351 Clarkson Road
Chesterfield, MO 63017-7122
Chesterfield, MO 63017-7122
Mid-States Municipal schedule
Date | Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|---|
7:00 pm | CBC-5 vs Vianney-0 at South County (Kennedy) - Final | ||
7:10 pm | Kirkwood-1 vs Marquette-2 at Maryville Hockey Center - Final | ||
7:20 pm | Oakville-1 vs De Smet-6 at Centene Ice Center - Final | ||
7:50 pm | Oakville-1 vs Chaminade-4 at Maryville Hockey Center - Final | ||
8:30 pm | CBC-6 vs SLUH-2 at Centene Ice Center - Final | ||
8:15 pm | Lafayette-4 vs Kirkwood-2 at Kirkwood Ice Arena - Final | ||
7:00 pm | CBC-8 vs Oakville-0 at South County (Kennedy) - Final | ||
7:10 pm | Marquette-1 vs De Smet-4 at Maryville Hockey Center - Final | ||
7:00 pm | SLUH-4 vs Oakville-1 at South County (Kennedy) - Final | ||
9:30 pm | De Smet-6 vs Lafayette-3 at Maryville Hockey Center - Final | ||
8:45 pm | Oakville-0 vs SLUH-3 at Webster Rink - Final | ||
7:10 pm | Lafayette-5 vs Vianney-8 at Maryville Hockey Center - Final | ||
8:15 pm | De Smet-4 vs Kirkwood-1 at Queeny Recreational Complex - Final | ||
8:50 pm | SLUH-2 vs Marquette-3 at Maryville Hockey Center - Final | ||
6:30 pm | Kirkwood-1 vs CBC-1 at Queeny Recreational Complex - Final | ||
7:00 pm | Lafayette-4 vs Oakville-1 at South County (Kennedy) - Final | ||
7:50 pm | Marquette-1 vs CBC-4 at Maryville Hockey Center - Final | ||
8:15 pm | Vianney-3 vs De Smet-5 at Queeny Recreational Complex - Final | ||
9:30 pm | Lafayette-2 vs SLUH-2 at Maryville Hockey Center - Final | ||
8:15 pm | Kirkwood-2 vs Vianney-2 at Kirkwood Ice Arena - Final | ||
9:45 pm | Lafayette-9 vs Chaminade-2 at Queeny Recreational Complex - Final | ||
7:10 pm | CBC-4 vs Lafayette-4 at Maryville Hockey Center - Final | ||
7:20 pm | De Smet-5 vs Chaminade-3 at Centene Ice Center - Final | ||
8:50 pm | Vianney-4 vs Marquette-0 at Maryville Hockey Center - Final | ||
8:15 pm | Oakville-2 vs Marquette-3 at Queeny Recreational Complex - Final | ||
7:50 pm | Marquette-2 vs Lafayette-0 at Maryville Hockey Center - Final | ||
8:15 pm | SLUH-4 vs De Smet-2 at Queeny Recreational Complex - Final | ||
8:25 pm | Chaminade-3 vs Vianney-1 at Affton Rink - Final | ||
8:15 pm | Oakville-3 vs Kirkwood-1 at Kirkwood Ice Arena - Final | ||
6:30 pm | Marquette-1 vs Kirkwood-0 at Queeny Recreational Complex - Final | ||
7:00 pm | De Smet-9 vs Oakville-1 at South County (Kennedy) - Final | ||
8:45 pm | Vianney-2 vs SLUH-3 at Affton Rink - Final | ||
8:50 pm | Lafayette-5 vs Chaminade-4 at Maryville Hockey Center - Final | ||
9:00 pm | Vianney-3 vs Marquette-2 at Queeny Recreational Complex - Final | ||
8:00 pm | Chaminade-3 vs SLUH-1 at Affton Rink - Final | ||
9:40 pm | CBC-4 vs Marquette-0 at Affton Rink - Final | ||
2:00 pm | Marquette-3 vs Chaminade-1 at Maryville Hockey Center - Final | ||
7:10 pm | Chaminade-6 vs Marquette-1 at Maryville Hockey Center - Final | ||
8:45 pm | Vianney-3 vs CBC-3 at Affton Rink - Final | ||
8:50 pm | Kirkwood-2 vs Lafayette-2 at Maryville Hockey Center - Final | ||
9:00 pm | Oakville-5 vs Vianney-11 at Queeny Recreational Complex - Final | ||
7:15 pm | SLUH-1 vs CBC-3 at Affton Rink - Final | ||
8:15 pm | Kirkwood-0 vs De Smet-0 at Queeny Recreational Complex - Final | ||
9:00 pm | Oakville-0 vs Chaminade-2 at Affton Rink - Final | ||
9:30 pm | Lafayette-5 vs Marquette-2 at Maryville Hockey Center - Final | ||
8:15 pm | SLUH-2 vs Kirkwood-4 at Kirkwood Ice Arena - Final | ||
6:30 pm | Chaminade-1 vs De Smet-3 at Queeny Recreational Complex - Final | ||
7:10 pm | SLUH-3 vs Lafayette-1 at Maryville Hockey Center - Final | ||
8:45 pm | Oakville-0 vs CBC-12 at Affton Rink - Final | ||
9:00 pm | Oakville-0 vs Lafayette-8 at Maryville Hockey Center - Final | ||
8:15 pm | Chaminade-3 vs SLUH-3 at Queeny Recreational Complex - Final | ||
7:50 pm | Kirkwood-2 vs Chaminade-1 at Maryville Hockey Center - Final | ||
8:25 pm | Lafayette-1 vs CBC-10 at Affton Rink - Final | ||
10:05 pm | De Smet-4 vs SLUH-4 at Affton Rink - Final | ||
8:15 pm | CBC-7 vs Kirkwood-0 at Kirkwood Ice Arena - Final | ||
8:45 pm | Chaminade-3 vs CBC-6 at Affton Rink - Final | ||
8:45 pm | De Smet-4 vs Vianney-2 at Affton Rink - Final | ||
9:10 pm | Lafayette-8 vs Vianney-1 at Centene Ice Center - Final | ||
9:30 pm | Kirkwood-6 vs Oakville-2 at South County (Kennedy) - Final | ||
9:15 pm | Vianney-4 vs Oakville-1 at South County (Kennedy) - Final | ||
9:45 pm | De Smet-4 vs Marquette-1 at Queeny Recreational Complex - Final | ||
7:10 pm | CBC-5 vs Chaminade-0 at Maryville Hockey Center - Final | ||
8:45 pm | Kirkwood-0 vs SLUH-0 at Affton Rink - Final | ||
3:30 pm | De Smet-3 vs CBC-2 at Creve Coeur Rink - Final | ||
8:45 pm | Kirkwood-2 vs Vianney-1 at Affton Rink - Final | ||
8:15 pm | Vianney-3 vs Chaminade-1 at Queeny Recreational Complex - Final | ||
8:25 pm | Marquette-3 vs SLUH-1 at Affton Rink - Final | ||
10:05 pm | CBC-1 vs De Smet-4 at Affton Rink - Final | ||
8:00 pm | SLUH-3 vs Vianney-5 at Fenton Forum - Final | ||
8:15 pm | Chaminade-3 vs Kirkwood-2 at Kirkwood Ice Arena - Final | ||
9:15 pm | Marquette-5 vs Oakville-2 at South County (Kennedy) - Final | ||
9:45 pm | Lafayette-4 vs De Smet-3 at Queeny Recreational Complex - Final |