Oakville Tigers
5557 Milburn Road
St. Louis, MO 63129
St. Louis, MO 63129
Conference schedule
Date | Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|---|
7:00 pm | SLUH-3 vs Chaminade-1 at Maryville Hockey Center - Final | ||
7:40 pm | Kirkwood-1 vs Chaminade-3 at Maryville Hockey Center - Final | ||
8:25 pm | Lafayette-0 vs CBC-5 at Affton Rink - Final | ||
9:20 pm | Vianney-3 vs Marquette-6 at Maryville Hockey Center - Final | ||
9:15 pm | SLUH-2 vs Oakville-0 at South County (Kennedy) - Final | ||
7:00 pm | CBC-3 vs Marquette-2 at Maryville Hockey Center - Final | ||
8:40 pm | Vianney-5 vs Lafayette-7 at Maryville Hockey Center - Final | ||
6:30 pm | De Smet-2 vs Chaminade-5 at Queeny Recreational Complex - Final | ||
7:00 pm | Marquette-1 vs Oakville-3 at South County (Kennedy) - Final | ||
8:25 pm | Kirkwood-1 vs CBC-2 at Affton Rink - Final | ||
7:30 pm | Vianney-3 vs Kirkwood-6 at Kirkwood Ice Arena - Final | ||
8:00 pm | Marquette-1 vs SLUH-1 at Affton Rink - Final | ||
7:00 pm | Oakville-2 vs Lafayette-3 at Maryville Hockey Center - Final | ||
8:15 pm | Lafayette-2 vs De Smet-4 at Queeny Recreational Complex - Final | ||
8:25 pm | SLUH-1 vs Vianney-3 at Affton Rink - Final | ||
9:20 pm | Chaminade-7 vs Marquette-2 at Maryville Hockey Center - Final | ||
8:00 pm | Oakville-1 vs CBC-2 at Affton Rink - Final | ||
9:40 pm | De Smet-2 vs Vianney-4 at Affton Rink - Final | ||
6:30 pm | Kirkwood-2 vs De Smet-0 at Queeny Recreational Complex - Final | ||
7:00 pm | Chaminade-5 vs Lafayette-7 at Maryville Hockey Center - Final | ||
7:00 pm | Vianney-5 vs Oakville-0 at South County (Kennedy) - Final | ||
8:15 pm | SLUH-6 vs De Smet-3 at Queeny Recreational Complex - Final | ||
9:30 pm | CBC-4 vs Chaminade-0 at Maryville Hockey Center - Final | ||
9:15 pm | Oakville-1 vs Kirkwood-4 at Kirkwood Ice Arena - Final | ||
7:00 pm | Kirkwood-2 vs Marquette-4 at Maryville Hockey Center - Final | ||
8:40 pm | De Smet-4 vs Chaminade-6 at Maryville Hockey Center - Final | ||
7:40 pm | SLUH-1 vs Chaminade-1 at Maryville Hockey Center - Final | ||
8:25 pm | Vianney-1 vs CBC-3 at Affton Rink - Final | ||
9:20 pm | Lafayette-1 vs Marquette-1 at Maryville Hockey Center - Final | ||
9:30 pm | De Smet-4 vs Oakville-2 at South County (Kennedy) - Final | ||
9:15 pm | SLUH-4 vs Kirkwood-2 at Kirkwood Ice Arena - Final | ||
7:00 pm | Lafayette-1 vs Chaminade-4 at Maryville Hockey Center - Final | ||
7:40 pm | De Smet-2 vs Marquette-0 at Maryville Hockey Center - Final | ||
8:25 pm | CBC-2 vs SLUH-0 at Affton Rink - Final | ||
9:30 pm | Chaminade-2 vs Oakville-4 at South County (Kennedy) - Final | ||
9:15 pm | Lafayette-2 vs Kirkwood-2 at Kirkwood Ice Arena - Final | ||
8:00 pm | Oakville-1 vs Vianney-5 at Affton Rink - Final | ||
7:30 pm | De Smet-2 vs CBC-4 at Affton Rink - Final | ||
6:30 pm | Marquette-0 vs Vianney-5 at Queeny Recreational Complex - Final | ||
8:15 pm | Chaminade-3 vs Kirkwood-1 at Queeny Recreational Complex - Final | ||
7:50 pm | CBC-6 vs Lafayette-3 at Maryville Hockey Center - Final | ||
8:00 pm | Oakville-1 vs SLUH-3 at Affton Rink - Final | ||
8:40 pm | SLUH-0 vs Lafayette-1 at Maryville Hockey Center - Final | ||
8:30 pm | Vianney-4 vs Chaminade-0 at Centene Ice Center - Final | ||
8:45 pm | SLUH-0 vs CBC-4 at Affton Rink - Final | ||
8:50 pm | Marquette-3 vs Lafayette-2 at Maryville Hockey Center - Final | ||
6:30 pm | Oakville-1 vs De Smet-1 at Queeny Recreational Complex - Final | ||
8:25 pm | Vianney-2 vs SLUH-1 at Affton Rink - Final | ||
10:05 pm | Chaminade-1 vs CBC-5 at Affton Rink - Final | ||
8:00 pm | Chaminade-1 vs SLUH-5 at Affton Rink - Final | ||
9:15 pm | De Smet-0 vs Kirkwood-0 at Kirkwood Ice Arena - Final | ||
9:15 pm | Lafayette-2 vs Oakville-0 at South County (Kennedy) - Final | ||
6:30 pm | Marquette-4 vs De Smet-3 at Queeny Recreational Complex - Final | ||
7:00 pm | Oakville-1 vs Chaminade-2 at Maryville Hockey Center - Final | ||
8:40 pm | Kirkwood-2 vs Lafayette-1 at Maryville Hockey Center - Final | ||
8:25 pm | De Smet-0 vs SLUH-3 at Affton Rink - Final | ||
9:30 pm | Kirkwood-1 vs Oakville-0 at South County (Kennedy) - Final | ||
10:05 pm | Vianney-1 vs CBC-2 at Affton Rink - Final | ||
8:00 pm | Chaminade-2 vs Vianney-1 at Affton Rink - Final | ||
9:15 pm | Marquette-2 vs Kirkwood-1 at Kirkwood Ice Arena - Final | ||
9:15 pm | CBC-3 vs Oakville-0 at South County (Kennedy) - Final | ||
7:00 pm | De Smet-9 vs Lafayette-2 at Maryville Hockey Center - Final | ||
8:40 pm | SLUH-2 vs Marquette-2 at Maryville Hockey Center - Final | ||
6:30 pm | Chaminade-5 vs De Smet-3 at Queeny Recreational Complex - Final | ||
7:00 pm | Lafayette-1 vs Vianney-5 at South County (Kennedy) - Final | ||
7:40 pm | Marquette-3 vs Chaminade-1 at Maryville Hockey Center - Final | ||
6:30 pm | CBC-8 vs De Smet-2 at Queeny Recreational Complex - Final | ||
8:45 pm | Kirkwood-1 vs SLUH-2 at Affton Rink - Final | ||
7:40 pm | Oakville-2 vs Marquette-5 at Maryville Hockey Center - Final | ||
8:15 pm | Vianney-4 vs De Smet-1 at Queeny Recreational Complex - Final | ||
8:25 pm | Lafayette-1 vs SLUH-2 at Affton Rink - Final | ||
8:00 pm | Marquette-0 vs CBC-9 at Affton Rink - Final | ||
9:40 pm | Kirkwood-3 vs Vianney-3 at Affton Rink - Final |