Parkway West Longhorns Hockey
14653 Clayton Rd
Ballwin, MO 63011-2695
School Website School Email
Team Website

Conference schedule
DateTimeEventFinal
11-04
8:45 pmSummit-7 vs Fox-2 at South County (Kennedy) - Final
7-2
11-07
7:00 pmParkway West-6 vs Fox-5 at South County (Kennedy) - Final
6-5
11-07
8:15 pmLindbergh-6 vs Parkway South-0 at Queeny Recreational Complex - Final
6-0
11-11
7:00 pmEureka-1 vs Seckman-10 at South County (Kennedy) - Final
10-1
11-11
8:45 pmFox-9 vs Parkway South-5 at South County (Kennedy) - Final
9-5
11-14
8:15 pmEureka-1 vs Parkway West-3 at Queeny Recreational Complex - Final
3-1
11-14
8:45 pmSeckman-2 vs Edwardsville-4 at East Alton Rink - Final
4-2
11-15
7:50 pmParkway South-2 vs Parkway West-8 at Chesterfield Sports Complex - Final
8-2
11-15
8:15 pmEdwardsville-10 vs Westminster-1 at Queeny Recreational Complex - Final
10-1
11-15
10:05 pmLindbergh-2 vs Summit-3 at Affton Rink - Final
3-2
11-18
7:00 pmEureka-1 vs Lindbergh-3 at South County (Kennedy) - Final
3-1
11-18
8:45 pmEdwardsville-4 vs Fox-1 at South County (Kennedy) - Final
4-1
11-21
7:00 pmFox-5 vs Lindbergh-1 at South County (Kennedy) - Final
5-1
11-21
8:45 pmParkway West-1 vs Edwardsville-6 at East Alton Rink - Final
6-1
11-22
8:15 pmSeckman-6 vs Parkway West-1 at Queeny Recreational Complex - Final
6-1
11-22
9:00 pmParkway South-3 vs Eureka-4 at Fenton Forum - Final
4-3
11-22
9:30 pmFox-1 vs Summit-2 at South County (Kennedy) - Final
2-1
11-23
9:15 pmSummit-6 vs Eureka-1 at South County (Kennedy) - Final
6-1
11-25
8:15 pmParkway West-4 vs Westminster-3 at Queeny Recreational Complex - Final
4-3
11-25
8:40 pmEdwardsville-3 vs Parkway South-4 at Chesterfield Sports Complex - Final
4-3
11-25
8:45 pmSummit-1 vs Seckman-3 at South County (Kennedy) - Final
3-1
11-26
9:00 pmWestminster-3 vs Summit-4 at Queeny Recreational Complex - Final
4-3
11-29
9:30 pmSeckman-5 vs Westminster-2 at South County (Kennedy) - Final
5-2
11-30
9:15 pmWestminster-1 vs Lindbergh-8 at South County (Kennedy) - Final
8-1
12-02
6:30 pmSummit-8 vs Parkway South-2 at Queeny Recreational Complex - Final
8-2
12-02
8:15 pmLindbergh-2 vs Parkway West-2 at Queeny Recreational Complex - Final
2-2
12-05
7:00 pmFox-5 vs Seckman-4 at South County (Kennedy) - Final
5-4
12-05
8:45 pmEureka-0 vs Edwardsville-14 at East Alton Rink - Final
14-0
12-06
10:05 pmParkway West-3 vs Summit-4 at Affton Rink - Final
4-3
12-07
9:15 pmSeckman-2 vs Lindbergh-6 at South County (Kennedy) - Final
6-2
12-07
9:40 pmFox-3 vs Westminster-4 at Affton Rink - Final
4-3
12-09
8:45 pmEdwardsville-6 vs Summit-3 at South County (Kennedy) - Final
6-3
12-12
7:00 pmParkway South-5 vs Fox-5 at South County (Kennedy) - Final
5-5
12-12
8:45 pmLindbergh-2 vs Edwardsville-5 at East Alton Rink - Final
5-2
12-13
7:20 pmFox-7 vs Eureka-5 at Fenton Forum - Final
7-5
12-13
8:15 pmSeckman-3 vs Parkway South-1 at Queeny Recreational Complex - Final
3-1
12-14
7:45 pmWestminster-5 vs Eureka-2 at Brentwood Ice Arena - Final
5-2
12-20
9:00 pmEdwardsville-6 vs Eureka-3 at Fenton Forum - Final
6-3
12-21
9:15 pmEdwardsville-3 vs Lindbergh-3 at South County (Kennedy) - Final
3-3
12-26
7:00 pmParkway South-1 vs Lindbergh-2 at South County (Kennedy) - Final
2-1
12-26
8:45 pmWestminster-6 vs Edwardsville-4 at East Alton Rink - Final
6-4
12-27
8:15 pmFox-6 vs Parkway West-2 at Queeny Recreational Complex - Final
6-2
12-27
9:00 pmSeckman-2 vs Eureka-1 at Fenton Forum - Final
2-1
12-28
7:45 pmSummit-3 vs Westminster-3 at Brentwood Ice Arena - Final
3-3
12-30
7:00 pmEdwardsville-2 vs Seckman-0 at South County (Kennedy) - Final
2-0
01-01
5:30 pmWestminster-7 vs Parkway West-3 at Chesterfield Sports Complex - Final
7-3
01-01
7:00 pmLindbergh-5 vs Fox-4 at Affton Rink - Final
5-4
01-01
8:45 pmEureka-1 vs Summit-8 at Webster Rink - Final
8-1
01-02
8:45 pmParkway South-2 vs Edwardsville-14 at East Alton Rink - Final
14-2
01-03
7:20 pmLindbergh-2 vs Westminster-0 at Fenton Forum - Final
2-0
01-03
8:15 pmParkway West-5 vs Parkway South-2 at Queeny Recreational Complex - Final
5-2
01-03
9:30 pmSeckman-2 vs Summit-5 at South County (Kennedy) - Final
5-2
01-06
8:15 pmSummit-3 vs Parkway West-0 at Queeny Recreational Complex - Final
3-0
01-06
8:45 pmWestminster-2 vs Fox-5 at South County (Kennedy) - Final
5-2
01-09
7:00 pmParkway West-3 vs Seckman-2 at South County (Kennedy) - Final
3-2
01-09
8:15 pmWestminster-3 vs Parkway South-4 at Queeny Recreational Complex - Final
4-3
01-09
8:45 pmSummit-2 vs Edwardsville-5 at East Alton Rink - Final
5-2
01-10
7:20 pmLindbergh-7 vs Eureka-1 at Fenton Forum - Final
7-1
01-10
7:50 pmEdwardsville-5 vs Parkway West-1 at Chesterfield Sports Complex - Final
5-1
01-10
8:15 pmParkway South-1 vs Seckman-3 at Queeny Recreational Complex - Final
3-1
01-13
6:30 pmEureka-5 vs Parkway South-5 at Queeny Recreational Complex - Final
5-5
01-13
7:00 pmLindbergh-4 vs Seckman-2 at South County (Kennedy) - Final
4-2
01-16
8:45 pmFox-2 vs Edwardsville-6 at East Alton Rink - Final
6-2
01-18
7:45 pmEureka-3 vs Westminster-5 at Brentwood Ice Arena - Final
5-3
01-18
9:15 pmSeckman-3 vs Fox-2 at South County (Kennedy) - Final
3-2
01-20
7:00 pmEureka-3 vs Fox-11 at South County (Kennedy) - Final
11-3
01-23
8:15 pmParkway South-4 vs Westminster-8 at Queeny Recreational Complex - Final
8-4
01-24
7:20 pmParkway West vs Eureka at Fenton Forum
01-24
9:30 pmWestminster vs Seckman at South County (Kennedy)
01-25
9:15 pmSummit vs Lindbergh at South County (Kennedy)