Priory Rebels Hockey
500 South Mason Rd.
St. Louis, MO 63141-8500
School Website School Email
Team Website

Conference schedule
DateTimeEventFinal
11-07
9:00 pmSt. Mary's-6 vs John Burroughs-3 at Queeny Recreational Complex - Final
6-3
11-10
9:00 pmPriory-5 vs Lutheran South-1 at FSI Shark Tank - Final
5-1
11-11
9:15 pmLutheran South-4 vs Northwest Cedar Hill-3 at South County Rink - Final
4-3
11-16
9:00 pmWebster Groves-3 vs St. Mary's-6 at Affton Rink - Final
6-3
11-17
8:45 pmWebster Groves-7 vs Whitfield-2 at Webster Rink - Final
7-2
11-18
7:45 pmNorthwest Cedar Hill-1 vs John Burroughs-2 at Brentwood Ice Arena - Final
2-1
11-18
8:30 pmSt. Mary's-8 vs Whitfield-3 at Affton Rink - Final
8-3
11-18
8:45 pmClayton-4 vs Webster Groves-3 at Webster Rink - Final
4-3
11-20
9:00 pmClayton-4 vs St. Mary's-4 at Affton Rink - Final
4-4
11-21
9:00 pmSt. Mary's-3 vs MICDS-5 at Queeny Recreational Complex - Final
5-3
11-24
7:45 pmWhitfield-2 vs Clayton-6 at Brentwood Ice Arena - Final
6-2
11-24
8:45 pmPriory-12 vs John Burroughs-0 at Webster Rink - Final
12-0
11-27
8:15 pmPriory-5 vs Clayton-1 at Queeny Recreational Complex - Final
5-1
11-30
6:30 pmWhitfield-1 vs MICDS-8 at Queeny Recreational Complex - Final
8-1
12-01
8:00 pmMICDS-7 vs John Burroughs-0 at Affton Rink - Final
7-0
12-01
9:00 pmClayton-0 vs Northwest Cedar Hill-3 at Fenton Forum - Final
3-0
12-01
9:00 pmWhitfield-4 vs Lutheran South-2 at FSI Shark Tank - Final
4-2
12-02
7:45 pmNorthwest Cedar Hill-4 vs St. Mary's-5 at Brentwood Ice Arena - Final
5-4
12-02
8:45 pmMICDS-4 vs Webster Groves-3 at Webster Rink - Final
4-3
12-05
8:45 pmLutheran South-4 vs Webster Groves-10 at Webster Rink - Final
10-4
12-07
9:00 pmMICDS-5 vs St. Mary's-1 at Affton Rink - Final
5-1
12-08
7:20 pmPriory-6 vs Northwest Cedar Hill-1 at Fenton Forum - Final
6-1
12-08
8:15 pmClayton-1 vs MICDS-8 at Queeny Recreational Complex - Final
8-1
12-08
9:00 pmJohn Burroughs-4 vs Lutheran South-2 at FSI Shark Tank - Final
4-2
12-09
9:15 pmPriory-4 vs Webster Groves-2 at Webster Rink - Final
4-2
12-09
9:30 pmNorthwest Cedar Hill-3 vs Whitfield-3 at Brentwood Ice Arena - Final
3-3
12-11
8:15 pmNorthwest Cedar Hill-1 vs MICDS-4 at Queeny Recreational Complex - Final
4-1
12-11
9:00 pmPriory-8 vs St. Mary's-2 at Affton Rink - Final
8-2
12-12
9:00 pmLutheran South-1 vs Priory-9 at Queeny Recreational Complex - Final
9-1
12-15
8:45 pmWebster Groves-0 vs Northwest Cedar Hill-2 at Webster Rink - Final
2-0
12-15
9:45 pmLutheran South-1 vs St. Mary's-6 at Affton Rink - Final
6-1
12-16
7:45 pmPriory-6 vs MICDS-1 at Brentwood Ice Arena - Final
6-1
12-16
8:30 pmWhitfield-3 vs St. Mary's-5 at Affton Rink - Final
5-3
12-16
8:45 pmJohn Burroughs-2 vs Northwest Cedar Hill-5 at Webster Rink - Final
5-2
12-16
9:15 pmClayton-2 vs Lutheran South-2 at South County Rink - Final
2-2
12-18
9:00 pmWhitfield-1 vs Priory-11 at Affton Rink - Final
11-1
12-21
8:15 pmMICDS-7 vs Lutheran South-2 at South County Rink - Final
7-2
12-21
8:15 pmClayton-1 vs Whitfield-6 at Queeny Recreational Complex - Final
6-1
12-22
8:30 pmWebster Groves-10 vs John Burroughs-0 at Webster Rink - Final
10-0
12-22
9:00 pmSt. Mary's-1 vs Priory-15 at Affton Rink - Final
15-1
12-23
7:15 pmJohn Burroughs-2 vs Whitfield-3 at Brentwood Ice Arena - Final
3-2
12-23
8:30 pmSt. Mary's-4 vs Clayton-8 at Webster Rink - Final
8-4
12-23
8:30 pmNorthwest Cedar Hill-6 vs Lutheran South-1 at FSI Shark Tank - Final
6-1
12-28
9:00 pmJohn Burroughs-4 vs St. Mary's-10 at Affton Rink - Final
10-4
12-29
8:30 pmWebster Groves-4 vs Clayton-2 at Webster Rink - Final
4-2
12-29
9:00 pmWhitfield-3 vs Northwest Cedar Hill-6 at Fenton Forum - Final
6-3
01-01
6:45 pmMICDS-4 vs Priory-1 at Affton Rink - Final
4-1
01-01
8:30 pmLutheran South-0 vs Clayton-4 at South County Rink - Final
4-0
01-01
9:15 pmSt. Mary's-3 vs Webster Groves-8 at Webster Rink - Final
8-3
01-04
6:30 pmWebster Groves-1 vs MICDS-5 at Queeny Recreational Complex - Final
5-1
01-04
9:00 pmPriory-5 vs Whitfield-1 at Affton - Final
5-1
01-05
7:30 pmSt. Mary's-5 vs Northwest Cedar Hill-3 at Fenton Forum - Final
5-3
01-06
7:45 pmJohn Burroughs-3 vs Clayton-1 at Brentwood Ice Arena - Final
3-1
01-06
8:45 pmWebster Groves-0 vs Priory-1 at Webster Rink - Final
1-0
01-06
9:30 pmLutheran South-2 vs Whitfield-7 at Brentwood Ice Arena - Final
7-2
01-08
8:15 pmMICDS-5 vs Clayton-1 at Queeny Recreational Complex - Final
5-1
01-09
8:45 pmWhitfield-2 vs Webster Groves-0 at Webster Rink - Final
2-0
01-12
8:45 pmMICDS-8 vs Whitfield-2 at Webster Rink - Final
8-2
01-13
7:45 pmLutheran South-2 vs MICDS-6 at Brentwood Ice Arena - Final
6-2
01-15
9:00 pmClayton-1 vs Priory-6 at Affton Rink - Final
6-1
01-16
6:50 pmNorthwest Cedar Hill-3 vs Webster Groves-3 at Webster Rink - Final
3-3
01-18
8:15 pmMICDS-6 vs Northwest Cedar Hill-1 at Queeny Recreational Complex - Final
6-1
01-19
7:00 pmLutheran South-2 vs John Burroughs-2 at South County Rink - Final
2-2
01-20
7:45 pmNorthwest Cedar Hill-1 vs Priory-9 at Brentwood Ice Arena - Final
9-1
01-20
9:10 pmWebster Groves-3 vs Lutheran South-1 at FSI Shark Tank - Final
3-1
01-20
9:30 pmWhitfield-3 vs John Burroughs-4 at Brentwood Ice Arena - Final
4-3
01-22
6:30 pmNorthwest Cedar Hill-3 vs Clayton-4 at Queeny Recreational Complex - Final
4-3
01-22
9:00 pmJohn Burroughs-1 vs Priory-8 at Affton - Final
8-1
01-25
9:00 pmJohn Burroughs-1 vs MICDS-4 at Affton - Final
4-1