Fox Warriors
751 Jeffco Boulevard
Arnold, MO 63010-1495
Arnold, MO 63010-1495
Conference schedule
Date | Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|---|
8:45 pm | Summit-7 vs Fox-2 at South County (Kennedy) - Final | ||
7:00 pm | Parkway West-6 vs Fox-5 at South County (Kennedy) - Final | ||
8:15 pm | Lindbergh-6 vs Parkway South-0 at Queeny Recreational Complex - Final | ||
7:00 pm | Eureka-1 vs Seckman-10 at South County (Kennedy) - Final | ||
8:45 pm | Fox-9 vs Parkway South-5 at South County (Kennedy) - Final | ||
8:15 pm | Eureka-1 vs Parkway West-3 at Queeny Recreational Complex - Final | ||
8:45 pm | Seckman-2 vs Edwardsville-4 at East Alton Ice Arena - Final | ||
7:50 pm | Parkway South-2 vs Parkway West-8 at Maryville Hockey Center - Final | ||
8:15 pm | Edwardsville-10 vs Westminster-1 at Queeny Recreational Complex - Final | ||
10:05 pm | Lindbergh-2 vs Summit-3 at Affton Rink - Final | ||
7:00 pm | Eureka-1 vs Lindbergh-3 at South County (Kennedy) - Final | ||
8:45 pm | Edwardsville-4 vs Fox-1 at South County (Kennedy) - Final | ||
7:00 pm | Fox-5 vs Lindbergh-1 at South County (Kennedy) - Final | ||
8:45 pm | Parkway West-1 vs Edwardsville-6 at East Alton Ice Arena - Final | ||
8:15 pm | Seckman-6 vs Parkway West-1 at Queeny Recreational Complex - Final | ||
9:00 pm | Parkway South-3 vs Eureka-4 at Fenton Forum - Final | ||
9:30 pm | Fox-1 vs Summit-2 at South County (Kennedy) - Final | ||
9:15 pm | Summit-6 vs Eureka-1 at South County (Kennedy) - Final | ||
8:15 pm | Parkway West-4 vs Westminster-3 at Queeny Recreational Complex - Final | ||
8:40 pm | Edwardsville-3 vs Parkway South-4 at Maryville Hockey Center - Final | ||
8:45 pm | Summit-1 vs Seckman-3 at South County (Kennedy) - Final | ||
9:00 pm | Westminster-3 vs Summit-4 at Queeny Recreational Complex - Final | ||
9:30 pm | Seckman-5 vs Westminster-2 at South County (Kennedy) - Final | ||
9:15 pm | Westminster-1 vs Lindbergh-8 at South County (Kennedy) - Final | ||
6:30 pm | Summit-8 vs Parkway South-2 at Queeny Recreational Complex - Final | ||
8:15 pm | Lindbergh-2 vs Parkway West-2 at Queeny Recreational Complex - Final | ||
7:00 pm | Fox-5 vs Seckman-4 at South County (Kennedy) - Final | ||
8:45 pm | Eureka-0 vs Edwardsville-14 at East Alton Ice Arena - Final | ||
10:05 pm | Parkway West-3 vs Summit-4 at Affton Rink - Final | ||
9:15 pm | Seckman-2 vs Lindbergh-6 at South County (Kennedy) - Final | ||
9:40 pm | Fox-3 vs Westminster-4 at Affton Rink - Final | ||
8:45 pm | Edwardsville-6 vs Summit-3 at South County (Kennedy) - Final | ||
7:00 pm | Parkway South-5 vs Fox-5 at South County (Kennedy) - Final | ||
8:45 pm | Lindbergh-2 vs Edwardsville-5 at East Alton Ice Arena - Final | ||
7:20 pm | Fox-7 vs Eureka-5 at Fenton Forum - Final | ||
8:15 pm | Seckman-3 vs Parkway South-1 at Queeny Recreational Complex - Final | ||
7:45 pm | Westminster-5 vs Eureka-2 at Brentwood Ice Arena - Final | ||
9:00 pm | Edwardsville-6 vs Eureka-3 at Fenton Forum - Final | ||
9:15 pm | Edwardsville-3 vs Lindbergh-3 at South County (Kennedy) - Final | ||
7:00 pm | Parkway South-1 vs Lindbergh-2 at South County (Kennedy) - Final | ||
8:45 pm | Westminster-6 vs Edwardsville-4 at East Alton Ice Arena - Final | ||
8:15 pm | Fox-6 vs Parkway West-2 at Queeny Recreational Complex - Final | ||
9:00 pm | Seckman-2 vs Eureka-1 at Fenton Forum - Final | ||
7:45 pm | Summit-3 vs Westminster-3 at Brentwood Ice Arena - Final | ||
7:00 pm | Edwardsville-2 vs Seckman-0 at South County (Kennedy) - Final | ||
5:30 pm | Westminster-7 vs Parkway West-3 at Maryville Hockey Center - Final | ||
7:00 pm | Lindbergh-5 vs Fox-4 at Affton Rink - Final | ||
8:45 pm | Eureka-1 vs Summit-8 at Webster Rink - Final | ||
8:45 pm | Parkway South-2 vs Edwardsville-14 at East Alton Ice Arena - Final | ||
7:20 pm | Lindbergh-2 vs Westminster-0 at Fenton Forum - Final | ||
8:15 pm | Parkway West-5 vs Parkway South-2 at Queeny Recreational Complex - Final | ||
9:30 pm | Seckman-2 vs Summit-5 at South County (Kennedy) - Final | ||
8:15 pm | Summit-3 vs Parkway West-0 at Queeny Recreational Complex - Final | ||
8:45 pm | Westminster-2 vs Fox-5 at South County (Kennedy) - Final | ||
7:00 pm | Parkway West-3 vs Seckman-2 at South County (Kennedy) - Final | ||
8:15 pm | Westminster-3 vs Parkway South-4 at Queeny Recreational Complex - Final | ||
8:45 pm | Summit-2 vs Edwardsville-5 at East Alton Ice Arena - Final | ||
7:20 pm | Lindbergh-7 vs Eureka-1 at Fenton Forum - Final | ||
7:50 pm | Edwardsville-5 vs Parkway West-1 at Maryville Hockey Center - Final | ||
8:15 pm | Parkway South-1 vs Seckman-3 at Queeny Recreational Complex - Final | ||
6:30 pm | Eureka-5 vs Parkway South-5 at Queeny Recreational Complex - Final | ||
7:00 pm | Lindbergh-4 vs Seckman-2 at South County (Kennedy) - Final | ||
8:45 pm | Fox-2 vs Edwardsville-6 at East Alton Ice Arena - Final | ||
7:45 pm | Eureka-3 vs Westminster-5 at Brentwood Ice Arena - Final | ||
9:15 pm | Seckman-3 vs Fox-2 at South County (Kennedy) - Final | ||
7:00 pm | Eureka-3 vs Fox-11 at South County (Kennedy) - Final | ||
8:15 pm | Parkway South-4 vs Westminster-8 at Queeny Recreational Complex - Final | ||
7:20 pm | Parkway West-2 vs Eureka-5 at Fenton Forum - Final | ||
9:30 pm | Westminster-3 vs Seckman-0 at South County (Kennedy) - Final | ||
9:15 pm | Summit-2 vs Lindbergh-5 at South County (Kennedy) - Final |