MICDS Rams
101 North Warson Road
St. Louis, MO 63124-1398
St. Louis, MO 63124-1398
Conference schedule
Date | Time | Event | Final |
---|---|---|---|
6:30 pm | Webster Groves-5 vs Clayton-9 at Queeny Recreational Complex - Final | ||
9:00 pm | Northwest Cedar Hill-5 vs Lutheran South-2 at Meramec - Final | ||
6:30 pm | Priory-5 vs Ladue-1 at Queeny Recreational Complex - Final | ||
9:40 pm | John Burroughs-12 vs St. Mary's-2 at Affton Rink - Final | ||
6:30 pm | Northwest Cedar Hill-2 vs John Burroughs-5 at Queeny Recreational Complex - Final | ||
8:15 pm | Ladue-3 vs MICDS-1 at Queeny Recreational Complex - Final | ||
7:20 pm | Northwest Cedar Hill-0 vs Ladue-6 at Fenton Forum - Final | ||
9:00 pm | Clayton-10 vs St. Mary's-2 at Fenton Forum - Final | ||
7:45 pm | Priory-7 vs John Burroughs-0 at Brentwood Ice Arena - Final | ||
8:45 pm | St. Mary's-2 vs Webster Groves-13 at Webster Rink - Final | ||
9:30 pm | Lutheran South-2 vs MICDS-7 at Brentwood Ice Arena - Final | ||
8:15 pm | Lutheran South-2 vs Clayton-5 at Queeny Recreational Complex - Final | ||
6:30 pm | John Burroughs-8 vs MICDS-2 at Queeny Recreational Complex - Final | ||
7:20 pm | Clayton-4 vs Northwest Cedar Hill-0 at Fenton Forum - Final | ||
10:05 pm | St. Mary's-2 vs Priory-17 at Affton Rink - Final | ||
7:45 pm | Lutheran South-1 vs Ladue-8 at Brentwood Ice Arena - Final | ||
8:45 pm | MICDS-5 vs Webster Groves-1 at Webster Rink - Final | ||
7:00 pm | Priory-9 vs Webster Groves-2 at Webster Rink - Final | ||
7:20 pm | MICDS-4 vs Clayton-2 at Centene Ice Center - Final | ||
9:00 pm | Lutheran South-2 vs John Burroughs-4 at Centene Ice Center - Final | ||
8:45 pm | Clayton-1 vs Priory-4 at Webster Groves - Final | ||
6:30 pm | Priory-3 vs MICDS-1 at Queeny Recreational Complex - Final | ||
8:15 pm | Clayton-3 vs Ladue-5 at Queeny Recreational Complex - Final | ||
7:20 pm | Priory-6 vs Northwest Cedar Hill-1 at Fenton Forum - Final | ||
8:45 pm | Webster Groves-3 vs Ladue-11 at Webster Rink - Final | ||
8:00 pm | MICDS-13 vs St. Mary's-2 at Affton Rink - Final | ||
8:45 pm | Lutheran South-6 vs Webster Groves-1 at Webster Rink - Final | ||
9:00 pm | MICDS-3 vs Northwest Cedar Hill-1 at Fenton Forum - Final | ||
9:20 pm | Lutheran South-1 vs Priory-7 at Maryville Hockey Center - Final | ||
10:05 pm | Ladue-10 vs St. Mary's-1 at Affton Rink - Final | ||
8:00 pm | St. Mary's-3 vs Lutheran South-13 at Affton Rink - Final | ||
8:45 pm | Webster Groves-1 vs John Burroughs-7 at Webster Rink - Final | ||
6:30 pm | John Burroughs-2 vs Clayton-6 at Queeny Recreational Complex - Final | ||
7:00 pm | St. Mary's-1 vs MICDS-16 at South County (Kennedy) - Final | ||
7:20 pm | John Burroughs-5 vs Northwest Cedar Hill-4 at Fenton Forum - Final | ||
8:45 pm | Northwest Cedar Hill-5 vs Webster Groves-3 at Webster Rink - Final | ||
9:00 pm | Ladue-3 vs Lutheran South-3 at Meramec - Final | ||
6:30 pm | Priory-3 vs Clayton-1 at Queeny Recreational Complex - Final | ||
7:20 pm | Lutheran South-12 vs Northwest Cedar Hill-3 at Fenton Forum - Final | ||
8:25 pm | St. Mary's-1 vs John Burroughs-11 at Affton Rink - Final | ||
10:05 pm | MICDS-4 vs Ladue-4 at Affton Rink - Final | ||
8:45 pm | Clayton-9 vs Webster Groves-5 at Webster Rink - Final | ||
9:30 pm | Ladue-2 vs John Burroughs-4 at Brentwood Ice Arena - Final | ||
9:40 pm | St. Mary's-3 vs Northwest Cedar Hill-7 at Affton Rink - Final | ||
8:15 pm | Ladue-4 vs Clayton-2 at Queeny Recreational Complex - Final | ||
8:45 pm | MICDS-2 vs Lutheran South-2 at South County (Kennedy) - Final | ||
5:20 pm | Clayton-5 vs Lutheran South-5 at Affton Rink - Final | ||
6:45 pm | John Burroughs-3 vs Ladue-6 at Centene Ice Center - Final | ||
7:00 pm | Webster Groves-3 vs Priory-7 at Webster Rink - Final | ||
8:15 pm | St. Mary's-2 vs Clayton-16 at Queeny Recreational Complex - Final | ||
9:00 pm | Ladue-6 vs Northwest Cedar Hill-1 at Fenton Forum - Final | ||
9:30 pm | John Burroughs-3 vs Priory-5 at Maryville University - Final | ||
8:45 pm | Webster Groves-7 vs St. Mary's-0 at Webster Rink - Final | ||
7:00 pm | Webster Groves-2 vs MICDS-2 at Webster Rink - Final | ||
9:00 pm | Webster Groves-0 vs Northwest Cedar Hill-2 at Fenton Forum - Final | ||
7:45 pm | Clayton-2 vs MICDS-2 at Brentwood Ice Arena - Final | ||
9:00 pm | John Burroughs-12 vs Lutheran South-1 at Meramec - Final | ||
9:40 pm | Priory-15 vs St. Mary's-0 at Affton Rink - Final | ||
8:15 pm | MICDS-3 vs Priory-4 at Queeny Recreational Complex - Final | ||
8:45 pm | Lutheran South-13 vs St. Mary's-0 at South County (Kennedy) - Final | ||
7:00 pm | John Burroughs-2 vs Webster Groves-2 at Webster Rink - Final | ||
8:45 pm | Ladue-2 vs Webster Groves-11 at Webster Rink - Final | ||
9:00 pm | MICDS-3 vs John Burroughs-1 at Centene Ice Center - Final | ||
9:20 pm | Northwest Cedar Hill-1 vs Priory-7 at Maryville Hockey Center - Final | ||
9:30 pm | Northwest Cedar Hill-16 vs St. Mary's-1 at Brentwood Ice Arena - Final | ||
6:30 pm | Northwest Cedar Hill-3 vs MICDS-3 at Queeny Recreational Complex - Final | ||
8:15 pm | St. Mary's-0 vs Ladue-15 at Queeny Recreational Complex - Final | ||
8:45 pm | Priory-7 vs Lutheran South-2 at South County (Kennedy) - Final | ||
9:00 pm | Northwest Cedar Hill-4 vs Clayton-2 at Fenton Forum - Final | ||
9:00 pm | Webster Groves-2 vs Lutheran South-7 at Meramec - Final | ||
8:45 pm | Clayton-2 vs John Burroughs-6 at Webster Rink - Final | ||
9:15 pm | Ladue-2 vs Priory-4 at Kirkwood Ice Arena - Final |