Leaders



Scoring leaders
NAME
Goals
Assists
Points
Ethan Deutsch, Ladue
81
35
116
Stewart Dove, Ladue
52
49
101
Landon Gelven, MICDS
42
45
87
Max Arnone, Holt
71
14
85
Johnny Honig, CBC
65
20
85
Luke Kane, Webster Groves
48
37
85
Pete Grebe, Lindbergh
59
20
79
Jake Mitchell, CBC
41
34
75
Cam Curry, MICDS
56
17
73
Andrew Morton, Kirkwood
57
14
71
Jeremiah Schumacher, Eureka
51
17
68
Joshua Gallardo-Dimery, Republic
45
20
65
Tyler Foerstel, Vianney
47
16
63
Bryce Sullivan, Chaminade
39
23
62
Avery Moody, Republic
42
18
60
Sam Fiala, CBC
40
20
60
Gavin Bomstad, De Smet
45
14
59
Bobby Conroy, St. Louis U. High
40
18
58
Augustus Ford, Webster Groves
35
20
55
Christopher Anderson, De Smet
39
13
52
Nathan Mesina, Parkway South
33
17
50
Tyler Fourtner, Parkway South
37
11
48
Carter Coleman, Priory
36
12
48
Crawford Bundy, MICDS
32
16
48
Jackson Selk, Westminster
29
19
48
Sam Todd, Lindbergh
21
27
48
Cannen Barcom, Vianney
35
12
47
Vince DeMarco, Summit
36
10
46
Eli Wingbermuehle, Seckman
35
11
46
PJ Behan, MICDS
31
15
46
Tanner Culleton, Seckman
37
8
45
Bennett Breheny, Vianney
32
13
45
Zach Baker, Holt
35
9
44
Quinn Sweeney, Lindbergh
27
16
43
Noah Coomes, Westminster
37
3
40
Miles Pim, Priory
30
10
40
Cole Quitter, Parkway West
28
12
40
John Michael Butcher, Republic
29
10
39
Luke Baumer, St. Louis U. High
26
12
38
Tommy Margulis, Ladue
22
16
38
Tristen Seitz, CBC
19
19
38
Owen Parker, Francis Howell
18
20
38
Drew Whitaker, Parkway West
29
8
37
Parker Williams, John Burroughs
26
11
37
Sam Chalfant, Priory
26
11
37
Brian Loudenslager, Kirkwood
24
13
37
Jake Boschert, Francis Howell
31
5
36
Emmett Rossiter, Chaminade
26
9
35
Beckett Tasker, John Burroughs
25
10
35
Jacob Goldstein, Ladue
21
14
35
Click column headings to re-sort information


Points per game
NAME
Pts
Avg.
Ethan Deutsch, Ladue
116
7.250
Stewart Dove, Ladue
101
6.313
Max Arnone, Holt
85
6.071
Avery Moody, Republic
60
6.000
Bobby Conroy, St. Louis U. High
58
5.800
Luke Kane, Webster Groves
85
5.667
Joshua Gallardo-Dimery, Republic
65
5.417
Crawford Bundy, MICDS
48
5.333
Johnny Honig, CBC
85
5.313
Bryce Sullivan, Chaminade
62
5.167
Vince DeMarco, Summit
46
5.111
Jake Mitchell, CBC
75
4.688
Landon Gelven, MICDS
87
4.579
Jeremiah Schumacher, Eureka
68
4.533
Jake Boschert, Francis Howell
36
4.500
Tyler Foerstel, Vianney
63
4.200
Andrew Morton, Kirkwood
71
4.176
Pete Grebe, Lindbergh
79
4.158
Luke Baumer, St. Louis U. High
38
3.800
Sam Fiala, CBC
60
3.750
Zach Baker, Holt
44
3.667
Lincoln Davidson, Republic
33
3.667
Cam Curry, MICDS
73
3.650
Nathan Mesina, Parkway South
50
3.571
Gavin Bomstad, De Smet
59
3.471
Augustus Ford, Webster Groves
55
3.438
Tyler Fourtner, Parkway South
48
3.429
Jackson Selk, Westminster
48
3.429
Cole Quitter, Parkway West
40
3.333
Teddy Leritz, St. Louis U. High
33
3.300
John Michael Butcher, Republic
39
3.250
Owen Parker, Francis Howell
38
3.167
Drew Whitaker, Parkway West
37
3.083
Eli Wingbermuehle, Seckman
46
3.067
Christopher Anderson, De Smet
52
3.059
Carter Coleman, Priory
48
3.000
Tanner Culleton, Seckman
45
3.000
Bennett Breheny, Vianney
45
3.000
Cannen Barcom, Vianney
47
2.938
Beckett Tasker, John Burroughs
35
2.917
Noah Coomes, Westminster
40
2.857
Nick Witcher, St. Louis U. High
20
2.857
Collin Bunner, Holt
14
2.800
Emmett Rossiter, Chaminade
35
2.692
Drake Morrisey, Francis Howell
24
2.667
Jamie Ney, Francis Howell
29
2.636
Wesley Prada, CBC
34
2.615
Tommy Margulis, Ladue
38
2.533
Sam Todd, Lindbergh
48
2.526
Miles Pim, Priory
40
2.500
Click column headings to re-sort information


Goal leaders
NAME
Goals
Ethan Deutsch, Ladue
81
Max Arnone, Holt
71
Johnny Honig, CBC
65
Pete Grebe, Lindbergh
59
Andrew Morton, Kirkwood
57
Cam Curry, MICDS
56
Stewart Dove, Ladue
52
Jeremiah Schumacher, Eureka
51
Luke Kane, Webster Groves
48
Tyler Foerstel, Vianney
47
Joshua Gallardo-Dimery, Republic
45
Gavin Bomstad, De Smet
45
Landon Gelven, MICDS
42
Avery Moody, Republic
42
Jake Mitchell, CBC
41
Sam Fiala, CBC
40
Bobby Conroy, St. Louis U. High
40
Bryce Sullivan, Chaminade
39
Christopher Anderson, De Smet
39
Tyler Fourtner, Parkway South
37
Tanner Culleton, Seckman
37
Noah Coomes, Westminster
37
Carter Coleman, Priory
36
Vince DeMarco, Summit
36
Augustus Ford, Webster Groves
35
Cannen Barcom, Vianney
35
Eli Wingbermuehle, Seckman
35
Zach Baker, Holt
35
Nathan Mesina, Parkway South
33
Crawford Bundy, MICDS
32
Bennett Breheny, Vianney
32
PJ Behan, MICDS
31
Jake Boschert, Francis Howell
31
Bennett Miller, John Burroughs
31
Miles Pim, Priory
30
Jackson Selk, Westminster
29
John Michael Butcher, Republic
29
Drew Whitaker, Parkway West
29
Teddy Leritz, St. Louis U. High
29
Cole Quitter, Parkway West
28
Billy Ward, Lindbergh
28
Quinn Sweeney, Lindbergh
27
Luke Baumer, St. Louis U. High
26
Parker Williams, John Burroughs
26
Sam Chalfant, Priory
26
Emmett Rossiter, Chaminade
26
Mark Mintzlaff, MICDS
26
Beckett Tasker, John Burroughs
25
Wesley Prada, CBC
25
Carter Edwards, De Smet
25
Click column headings to re-sort information


Goals per game
NAME
Goals
Avg.
Max Arnone, Holt
71
5.071
Ethan Deutsch, Ladue
81
5.063
Avery Moody, Republic
42
4.200
Johnny Honig, CBC
65
4.063
Bobby Conroy, St. Louis U. High
40
4.000
Vince DeMarco, Summit
36
4.000
Jake Boschert, Francis Howell
31
3.875
Joshua Gallardo-Dimery, Republic
45
3.750
Crawford Bundy, MICDS
32
3.556
Jeremiah Schumacher, Eureka
51
3.400
Andrew Morton, Kirkwood
57
3.353
Stewart Dove, Ladue
52
3.250
Bryce Sullivan, Chaminade
39
3.250
Luke Kane, Webster Groves
48
3.200
Tyler Foerstel, Vianney
47
3.133
Pete Grebe, Lindbergh
59
3.105
Zach Baker, Holt
35
2.917
Teddy Leritz, St. Louis U. High
29
2.900
Cam Curry, MICDS
56
2.800
Gavin Bomstad, De Smet
45
2.647
Tyler Fourtner, Parkway South
37
2.643
Noah Coomes, Westminster
37
2.643
Luke Baumer, St. Louis U. High
26
2.600
Jake Mitchell, CBC
41
2.563
Sam Fiala, CBC
40
2.500
Tanner Culleton, Seckman
37
2.467
John Michael Butcher, Republic
29
2.417
Drew Whitaker, Parkway West
29
2.417
Nathan Mesina, Parkway South
33
2.357
Eli Wingbermuehle, Seckman
35
2.333
Cole Quitter, Parkway West
28
2.333
Christopher Anderson, De Smet
39
2.294
Carter Coleman, Priory
36
2.250
Bennett Miller, John Burroughs
31
2.214
Landon Gelven, MICDS
42
2.211
Collin Bunner, Holt
11
2.200
Augustus Ford, Webster Groves
35
2.188
Cannen Barcom, Vianney
35
2.188
Bennett Breheny, Vianney
32
2.133
Beckett Tasker, John Burroughs
25
2.083
Jackson Selk, Westminster
29
2.071
Emmett Rossiter, Chaminade
26
2.000
Kyle Wuebbling, Holt
4
2.000
Warren Stubblefield, St. Louis U. High
2
2.000
Wesley Prada, CBC
25
1.923
Lincoln Davidson, Republic
17
1.889
Miles Pim, Priory
30
1.875
Carter Edwards, De Smet
25
1.786
Jake Gisi, Chaminade
23
1.769
Daniel Campbell, St. Louis U. High
23
1.769
Click column headings to re-sort information


Faceoff Leaders
NAME
FOW
FOA
Avg.
Ethan Carter, Republic
164
211
0.777
Joe Cavanaugh, Chaminade
78
105
0.743
Drew Altic, Chaminade
125
169
0.740
Harry Moriarty, Webster Groves
149
203
0.734
Jacob Goldstein, Ladue
242
340
0.712
Walter Ralph, MICDS
257
383
0.671
Nathan Benson, Lindbergh
169
258
0.655
August Nieberle, John Burroughs
46
72
0.639
Brock Pleis, Holt
71
113
0.628
Dylan Smith, Seckman
108
173
0.624
Graden Jansen, Kirkwood
182
296
0.615
Brock Gibson, Seckman
65
109
0.596
Otto Ottiger, Vianney
179
301
0.595
Jackson Gorman, Parkway West
84
147
0.571
Owen Parker, Francis Howell
76
133
0.571
Jon Buhro, John Burroughs
52
93
0.559
Connor O'Rourke, Eureka
150
269
0.558
Tommy Walsh, CBC
177
323
0.548
Nick Crussel, Francis Howell
32
60
0.533
Phillip Boveri, De Smet
126
242
0.521
James Sefrit, Fort Zumwalt West
92
180
0.511
Noah Coomes, Westminster
74
151
0.490
James Saadi, St. Louis U. High
31
65
0.477
Miles Pim, Priory
87
189
0.460
Josh Keel, Parkway South
119
265
0.449
Eli Naig, Parkway West
38
85
0.447
Adam Garton, St. Louis U. High
84
196
0.429
Baylor Adamovsky, Lafayette
86
205
0.420
Brady Stanton, Lindbergh
41
101
0.406
Elijah Stevens, Summit
57
179
0.318
Zack Srenco, Clayton
31
135
0.230
Charlie Martin, Priory
18
84
0.214
Click column headings to re-sort information


Assist leaders
NAME
Assists
Stewart Dove, Ladue
49
Landon Gelven, MICDS
45
Luke Kane, Webster Groves
37
Ethan Deutsch, Ladue
35
Jake Mitchell, CBC
34
Sam Todd, Lindbergh
27
Bryce Sullivan, Chaminade
23
Adam Herrick, Seckman
23
Finley Desai, John Burroughs
23
Johnny Honig, CBC
20
Pete Grebe, Lindbergh
20
Joshua Gallardo-Dimery, Republic
20
Sam Fiala, CBC
20
Augustus Ford, Webster Groves
20
Owen Parker, Francis Howell
20
Jackson Selk, Westminster
19
Tristen Seitz, CBC
19
Avery Moody, Republic
18
Bobby Conroy, St. Louis U. High
18
Cam Curry, MICDS
17
Jeremiah Schumacher, Eureka
17
Nathan Mesina, Parkway South
17
Nick Scheele, MICDS
17
Mark Brugner, Westminster
17
Tyler Foerstel, Vianney
16
Crawford Bundy, MICDS
16
Quinn Sweeney, Lindbergh
16
Tommy Margulis, Ladue
16
Charles Martin, John Burroughs
16
Lincoln Davidson, Republic
16
Gavin McLean, Parkway South
16
PJ Behan, MICDS
15
Nicholas Ripson, Eureka
15
Luke Fischer, Lindbergh
15
Gabe Kemna, Priory
15
Max Arnone, Holt
14
Andrew Morton, Kirkwood
14
Gavin Bomstad, De Smet
14
Jacob Goldstein, Ladue
14
Christopher Anderson, De Smet
13
Bennett Breheny, Vianney
13
Brian Loudenslager, Kirkwood
13
Andrew Smith, Westminster
13
Carter Coleman, Priory
12
Cannen Barcom, Vianney
12
Cole Quitter, Parkway West
12
Luke Baumer, St. Louis U. High
12
Patrick O'Keefe, Priory
12
Daniel Haack, Parkway South
12
Elijah Stevens, Summit
12
Click column headings to re-sort information


Ground balls average
NAME
GB
Avg.
Jacob Goldstein, Ladue
197
12.31
Ethan Carter, Republic
110
9.17
Collin Bunner, Holt
45
9.00
Jackson Gorman, Parkway West
91
7.58
Jake Bacilek, Webster Groves
120
7.50
Owen Parker, Francis Howell
89
7.42
Colby Adelsberger, Holt
77
7.00
Josh Keel, Parkway South
89
6.85
Nathan Benson, Lindbergh
112
6.59
Luke Kane, Webster Groves
95
6.33
Jack Christanell, St. Louis U. High
44
6.29
Paul Berra, Vianney
79
6.08
Kyle Burris, Fort Zumwalt West
66
6.00
Caiden Conrad, Republic
67
5.58
Jackson Cooley, Webster Groves
83
5.53
Graden Jansen, Kirkwood
92
5.41
Otto Ottiger, Vianney
80
5.33
Luke Ratterman, St. Louis U. High
46
5.11
Joe Cavanaugh, Chaminade
61
5.08
Blake Seifert, Kirkwood
81
5.06
Devin Degraffenreid, Republic
60
5.00
Tommy Walsh, CBC
77
4.81
Zach Baker, Holt
57
4.75
Noah Coomes, Westminster
66
4.71
Joe Weiss, St. Louis U. High
28
4.67
Bobby Conroy, St. Louis U. High
46
4.60
Teddy Dunaway, John Burroughs
55
4.58
PJ Behan, MICDS
90
4.50
Connor O'Rourke, Eureka
67
4.47
Grant Juris, Francis Howell
49
4.45
Jack Knoll, Seckman
71
4.44
Brett Zimmer, Marquette
66
4.40
Dylan Smith, Seckman
70
4.38
Brock Pleis, Holt
61
4.36
TJ Soriano, Priory
69
4.31
Drew Whitener, Seckman
69
4.31
Walter Ralph, MICDS
86
4.30
Mason Mayer, Eureka
64
4.27
James Sefrit, Fort Zumwalt West
47
4.27
Bobby Byrne, MICDS
85
4.25
Tyler Cole, Republic
51
4.25
Owen Hebenstreit, Vianney
56
4.00
Jonathan Grimes, St. Louis U. High
20
4.00
Ben Brewer, Clayton
16
4.00
Mike Johnson, Westminster
4
4.00
Alex Robinson, CBC
63
3.94
Nick Widger, Parkway West
46
3.83
Miles Pim, Priory
61
3.81
Bryce Latimer, Seckman
60
3.75
Drew Altic, Chaminade
45
3.75
Click column headings to re-sort information


Goalie leaders (min. 4 wins)
NAME
Win
Loss
Ties
PCT
Trenton Meeks, Republic
10
1
0
909
Alex Fluhr, CBC
6
1
0
857
George Herron, MICDS
17
3
0
850
Johnny Moehlman, Francis Howell
4
1
0
800
Will Beldner, CBC
7
2
0
778
Kyle Granquist, De Smet
12
5
0
706
Bernie Kilcullen, St. Louis U. High
7
3
0
700
Jack Sorth, Chaminade
9
4
0
692
Graham Brown, John Burroughs
10
5
0
667
Colin Kirkendall, Summit
7
4
0
636
Peter Borkowski, Lindbergh
12
7
0
632
David Sadasivam, Priory
10
6
0
625
Andrew Stapf, Holt
8
5
0
615
Nicholas Lee, Westminster
7
5
0
583
Brick Cornell, Kirkwood
9
7
0
563
Sam Siebert, Seckman
9
7
0
563
Davison Birchfield, Ladue
8
8
0
500
Kannon Horn, Vianney
4
5
0
444
Andrew Stubblefield, Eureka
4
8
0
333
Jake Williamson, Webster Groves
5
11
0
313
Click column headings to re-sort information


GAA leaders (min. 200 minutes)
NAME
Minutes
GA
Shutouts
Average
Trenton Meeks, Republic
540
54
0
4.80
Sam Siebert, Seckman
768
92
0
5.75
George Herron, MICDS
880
110
0
6.00
Alex Fluhr, CBC
308
40
0
6.23
Johnny Moehlman, Francis Howell
240
30
0
6.00
Kyle Granquist, De Smet
822
116
0
6.77
David Sadasivam, Priory
774
112
0
6.95
Graham Brown, John Burroughs
701
101
1
6.92
Peter Borkowski, Lindbergh
909
154
1
8.13
Bernie Kilcullen, St. Louis U. High
614
105
0
8.21
Andrew Stapf, Holt
561
90
2
7.70
Colin Kirkendall, Summit
552
89
1
7.74
Nicholas Lee, Westminster
494
82
2
7.97
Davison Birchfield, Ladue
770
144
1
8.98
Jack Sorth, Chaminade
617
122
0
9.49
Brick Cornell, Kirkwood
784
157
0
9.61
Jake Williamson, Webster Groves
778
159
1
9.81
Zach Gawart, Marquette
716
150
0
10.06
Andrew Stubblefield, Eureka
592
119
0
9.65
Will Beldner, CBC
456
92
0
9.68
Kannon Horn, Vianney
435
95
0
10.48
Garrett Wood, Lafayette
672
166
0
11.86
Ryan Smith, Parkway West
442
106
0
11.51
Evan Schultz, Parkway South
510
141
0
13.27
Grant Porter, Fort Zumwalt West
504
151
0
14.38
Jackson Carter, Clayton
384
119
0
14.88
Click column headings to re-sort information


Shutouts played in leaders
NAME
Solo
Shared
Total
Nicholas Lee, Westminster
2
1
3
Andrew Stapf, Holt
2
0
2
Graham Brown, John Burroughs
1
0
1
Davison Birchfield, Ladue
1
0
1
Peter Borkowski, Lindbergh
1
0
1
Colin Kirkendall, Summit
1
0
1
Jake Williamson, Webster Groves
1
0
1
Geoffrey Hudson, Holt
1
0
1
Matthew Burgess, Westminster
0
1
1
Ryder Scully, John Burroughs
0
0
0
Will Beldner, CBC
0
0
0
Alex Fluhr, CBC
0
0
0
Phil Robson, Chaminade
0
0
0
Jack Sorth, Chaminade
0
0
0
Jackson Carter, Clayton
0
0
0
Patrick Mertz, Clayton
0
0
0
Kyle Granquist, De Smet
0
0
0
Andrew Stubblefield, Eureka
0
0
0
Clayton Weckherlin, Eureka
0
0
0
George Herron, MICDS
0
0
0
Hayden Siewert, MICDS
0
0
0
Johnny Moehlman, Francis Howell
0
0
0
Brick Cornell, Kirkwood
0
0
0
Jed Holliday, Kirkwood
0
0
0
Garrett Wood, Lafayette
0
0
0
Nathan Martinez, Lindbergh
0
0
0
Zach Gawart, Marquette
0
0
0
Ryan Franey, Parkway West
0
0
0
Ryan Smith, Parkway West
0
0
0
Roman Chromy, Parkway South
0
0
0
Evan Schultz, Parkway South
0
0
0
David Sadasivam, Priory
0
0
0
John Browdy, St. Louis U. High
0
0
0
George Hudson, St. Louis U. High
0
0
0
Bernie Kilcullen, St. Louis U. High
0
0
0
Kannon Horn, Vianney
0
0
0
John Masson, Vianney
0
0
0
Ethan Ramsey, Vianney
0
0
0
Sam Siebert, Seckman
0
0
0
Grant Porter, Fort Zumwalt West
0
0
0
Nathanial Holland , Republic
0
0
0
Trenton Meeks, Republic
0
0
0
Click column headings to re-sort information


Solo shutout leaders
NAME
Total
Andrew Stapf, Holt
2
Nicholas Lee, Westminster
2
Graham Brown, John Burroughs
1
Davison Birchfield, Ladue
1
Peter Borkowski, Lindbergh
1
Colin Kirkendall, Summit
1
Jake Williamson, Webster Groves
1
Geoffrey Hudson, Holt
1
Click column headings to re-sort information


Save leaders
NAME
Saves
Zach Gawart, Marquette
229
Bernie Kilcullen, St. Louis U. High
204
Peter Borkowski, Lindbergh
196
Brick Cornell, Kirkwood
189
Graham Brown, John Burroughs
171
Kyle Granquist, De Smet
171
David Sadasivam, Priory
169
Colin Kirkendall, Summit
169
Sam Siebert, Seckman
169
Andrew Stapf, Holt
166
Jake Williamson, Webster Groves
162
Garrett Wood, Lafayette
160
Nicholas Lee, Westminster
145
George Herron, MICDS
137
Davison Birchfield, Ladue
131
Andrew Stubblefield, Eureka
127
Evan Schultz, Parkway South
125
Ryan Smith, Parkway West
115
Trenton Meeks, Republic
98
Jack Sorth, Chaminade
97
Grant Porter, Fort Zumwalt West
92
Will Beldner, CBC
82
Kannon Horn, Vianney
78
Jackson Carter, Clayton
55
Alex Fluhr, CBC
54
Johnny Moehlman, Francis Howell
47
Matthew Burgess, Westminster
43
Roman Chromy, Parkway South
32
Geoffrey Hudson, Holt
32
Ryan Franey, Parkway West
30
Patrick Mertz, Clayton
19
John Masson, Vianney
15
George Hudson, St. Louis U. High
13
John Browdy, St. Louis U. High
10
Jed Holliday, Kirkwood
9
Ethan Ramsey, Vianney
9
Nathanial Holland , Republic
9
Hayden Siewert, MICDS
7
Clayton Weckherlin, Eureka
6
Phil Robson, Chaminade
3
Nathan Martinez, Lindbergh
1
Click column headings to re-sort information


Save percentage leaders (min. 200 minutes)
NAME
Saves
GA
PCT
Bernie Kilcullen, St. Louis U. High
204
105
0.660
Colin Kirkendall, Summit
169
89
0.655
Sam Siebert, Seckman
169
92
0.648
Andrew Stapf, Holt
166
90
0.648
Trenton Meeks, Republic
98
54
0.645
Nicholas Lee, Westminster
145
82
0.639
Graham Brown, John Burroughs
171
101
0.629
Johnny Moehlman, Francis Howell
47
30
0.610
Zach Gawart, Marquette
229
150
0.604
David Sadasivam, Priory
169
112
0.601
Kyle Granquist, De Smet
171
116
0.596
Alex Fluhr, CBC
54
40
0.574
Peter Borkowski, Lindbergh
196
154
0.560
George Herron, MICDS
137
110
0.555
Brick Cornell, Kirkwood
189
157
0.546
Ryan Smith, Parkway West
115
106
0.520
Andrew Stubblefield, Eureka
127
119
0.516
Jake Williamson, Webster Groves
162
159
0.505
Garrett Wood, Lafayette
160
166
0.491
Davison Birchfield, Ladue
131
144
0.476
Will Beldner, CBC
82
92
0.471
Evan Schultz, Parkway South
125
141
0.470
Kannon Horn, Vianney
78
95
0.451
Jack Sorth, Chaminade
97
122
0.443
Grant Porter, Fort Zumwalt West
92
151
0.379
Jackson Carter, Clayton
55
119
0.316
Click column headings to re-sort information


All information is as reported by the teams as of 7/24/2021. Copyright 1999-2013 STLtoday.com

Stats Navigator