Sports
Schools
Scoreboard
Stats
All-Metro
Scholar Athletes
STLtoday
Stats Navigator
Pick a sport
Boys Lacrosse
Honor Roll
Leaders
|
Schedule
|
Results
2023-24
2022-23
2021-22
2020-21
2019-20
2018-19
2017-18
2016-17
2015-16
2014-15
2013-14
2012-13
2011-12
2010-11
2009-10
2008-09
2007-08
2006-07
2005-06
2004-05
2003-04
2002-03
2001-02
2000-01
1999-00
Goals
#
Name
School
Goals
Date
1
Sam Bellamy
Summit
11
05-06
2
Landon Gelven
MICDS
10
04-12
2
Bennett Breheny
Vianney
10
04-20
3
Braden Warfel
Summit
9
04-30
3
Lincoln Davidson
Republic
9
04-30
4
Avery Moody
Republic
8
05-01
4
Bjorn Sjogren
MICDS
8
05-07
4
Jake Mitchell
CBC
8
03-23
4
Charles Schellhardt
CBC
8
05-10
4
Quinn Sweeney
Lindbergh
8
03-05
5
Bryce Sullivan
Chaminade
7
03-09
5
Christopher Anderson
De Smet
7
04-20
5
Mark Mintzlaff
MICDS
7
04-09
5
Connor Quinn
Eureka
7
03-30
5
Miles Pim
Priory
7
04-05
5
Cole Ohlmes
Lafayette
7
03-10
5
Connor McMillin
Westminster
7
05-07
6
Landen Heaton
O'Fallon
6
05-01
6
Andrew Morton
Kirkwood
6
04-12
6
Finley Desai
John Burroughs
6
05-06
6
Tyler Foerstel
Vianney
6
05-06
6
Caleb Ward
Summit
6
04-28
6
Marshall Swope
Francis Howell
6
05-24
6
Theo Melton
Webster Groves
6
04-09
6
Tommy Margulis
Ladue
6
05-06
6
Kyle Wuebbling
Holt
6
03-19
6
Drake Morrisey
Francis Howell
6
05-09
6
Gavin Bomstad
De Smet
6
04-01
6
Hagen Walch
Holt
6
05-24
6
Johnny Schlattman
Chaminade
6
04-08
6
Will Richards
Westminster
6
04-29
6
Abe Ford
Webster Groves
6
03-29
6
Baylor Adamovsky
Lafayette
6
03-16
6
Joey Rancilio
Parkway South
6
05-09
6
Mason Mayer
Eureka
6
05-17
6
Ryan Taff
Summit
6
05-21
6
Tyler Fourtner
Parkway South
6
03-05
6
Jack Ramey
Priory
6
03-26
6
Tanner Culleton
Seckman
6
03-29
7
Jacob Goldstein
Ladue
5
04-14
7
Colin Connor
Clayton
5
03-29
7
Eli Wingbermuehle
Seckman
5
03-29
7
Holt Tipton
MICDS
5
03-08
7
Emmett Rossiter
Chaminade
5
04-28
7
PJ Behan
MICDS
5
05-20
7
Danny Campbell
SLUH
5
04-06
7
Jake Cordes
Holt
5
05-11
7
Brin Lewis
MICDS
5
05-03
7
Nathan Bridges
Eureka
5
04-20
7
Victor Knese
Lindbergh
5
05-11
7
Alex Politte
Lafayette
5
04-07
7
Caiden Conrad
Republic
5
05-01
7
Connor McCourt
Parkway West
5
03-17
7
Nolan Portell
Marquette
5
04-06
7
Gavin King
John Burroughs
5
04-22
8
Andrew Dundore
Holt
4
03-15
8
Cole Joyce
Priory
4
04-14
8
Zach Baker
Holt
4
05-11
8
Aiden Hillin
Parkway South
4
05-16
Assists
#
Name
School
Assists
Date
1
Landon Gelven
MICDS
8
04-19
2
Ryan Taff
Summit
6
04-30
2
Johnny Schlattman
Chaminade
6
04-09
2
Brian Loudenslager
Kirkwood
6
03-11
3
Bennett Breheny
Vianney
5
03-30
3
Mark Mintzlaff
MICDS
5
05-07
3
Kyle Sindelar
De Smet
5
04-27
3
Nathan Bridges
Eureka
5
03-24
3
Bryce Sullivan
Chaminade
5
04-28
3
Drake Morrisey
Francis Howell
5
04-02
3
Andrew Morton
Kirkwood
5
04-21
3
Lincoln Davidson
Republic
5
04-23
3
Quinn Sweeney
Lindbergh
5
03-09
4
Connor Quinn
Eureka
4
04-30
4
Luke Wolz
Summit
4
04-02
4
Charles Martin
John Burroughs
4
03-08
4
Teddy Leritz
SLUH
4
05-10
4
Jake Cordes
Holt
4
05-24
4
Tyson Norris
Seckman
4
04-23
4
Nathan Mesina
Parkway South
4
05-16
4
Kyle Wuebbling
Holt
4
05-20
4
Jack Ramey
Priory
4
03-26
4
Tyler Fourtner
Parkway South
4
05-03
4
Peter Van Dyke
Webster Groves
4
05-06
4
Jake Mitchell
CBC
4
05-10
4
Bennett Miller
John Burroughs
4
05-11
4
Josh Bertram
SLUH
4
05-17
4
Reese Davidson
Republic
4
03-05
4
Cole Joyce
Priory
4
03-26
4
Gavin Bomstad
De Smet
4
05-09
4
Brynn Whitley
CBC
4
04-06
4
PJ Behan
MICDS
4
03-25
4
Mark Parent
Priory
4
04-08
4
Chris Gibson
Vianney
4
04-20
4
Bryce Horner
CBC
4
05-10
5
Tyler Foerstel
Vianney
3
04-06
5
Andrew Dundore
Holt
3
05-24
5
Aiden Hillin
Parkway South
3
04-19
5
Charlie King
Kirkwood
3
04-21
5
Miles Pim
Priory
3
03-09
5
Cole Ohlmes
Lafayette
3
03-16
5
Zach Baker
Holt
3
05-11
5
Theo Melton
Webster Groves
3
04-16
5
Liam Prindable
O'Fallon
3
04-18
5
Graham Labonte
De Smet
3
04-20
5
Holt Tipton
MICDS
3
03-07
5
Eli Tenenbaum
Ladue
3
03-17
5
Christopher Anderson
De Smet
3
03-25
5
Toby Besze
O'Fallon
3
05-06
5
Marshall Swope
Francis Howell
3
05-09
5
Danny Leahy
Webster Groves
3
04-09
5
Nathan Benson
Lindbergh
3
05-11
5
Dominic Hudson
Parkway West
3
04-16
5
Cooper Terry
Kirkwood
3
04-19
5
Kyle Price
CBC
3
03-10
5
Avery Moody
Republic
3
04-23
5
Camden Slade
O'Fallon
3
03-19
5
Charles Schellhardt
CBC
3
03-23
5
Hayden Schreck
Francis Howell
3
05-09
5
Brock Pleis
Holt
3
05-10
5
Eli Wingbermuehle
Seckman
3
05-11
5
Mason Mayer
Eureka
3
03-09
5
Emmett Rossiter
Chaminade
3
04-23
5
Hagen Walch
Holt
3
03-15
5
Jake Behl
Lafayette
3
03-16
5
Jack Plager
Lindbergh
3
03-16
5
Connor McMillin
Westminster
3
05-07
5
Mick Murphy
Priory
3
04-08
5
Bjorn Sjogren
MICDS
3
05-20
5
Avery Lang
Webster Groves
3
04-16
5
Cameron Phillips
Priory
3
04-05
5
Tommy Margulis
Ladue
3
04-07
5
Ryan Buesching
Kirkwood
3
05-07
5
Mac Stevens
MICDS
3
05-07
5
Shane Ford
De Smet
3
05-20
Saves
#
Name
School
Saves
Date
1
Peyton Socia
Republic
28
03-12
2
Dexter Brooks
Parkway West
27
04-04
3
Andrew Stapf
Holt
25
05-27
4
David Sadasivam
Priory
24
05-05
4
Zach Gawart
Marquette
24
03-10
5
Sam Siebert
Seckman
23
05-20
5
Jacob St John
Francis Howell
23
04-26
6
Ryder Scully
John Burroughs
22
04-06
6
Ethan Ramsey
Vianney
22
03-22
6
Brick Cornell
Kirkwood
22
05-19
7
Clayton Weckherlin
Eureka
20
04-23
7
Rocco Zavaglia
Westminster
20
05-10
8
Roman Chromy
Parkway South
19
04-19
9
Jake Williamson
Webster Groves
18
03-17
9
George Herron
MICDS
18
03-26
10
Ian Erker
SLUH
17
03-29
10
Kyle Granquist
De Smet
17
04-01
11
Nathan Martinez
Lindbergh
16
04-22
11
Dylan Smerik
Summit
16
05-10
11
Johann Schuldt
Ladue
16
05-04
11
Garrett Wood
Lafayette
16
03-30
11
Ryan Franey
Parkway West
16
04-23
12
Davison Birchfield
Ladue
15
04-22
12
Nathanial Holland
Republic
15
03-05
12
Alex Wroblewski
CBC
15
03-26
13
Cole Johnson
Parkway West
14
04-21
13
Johnny Moehlman
Francis Howell
14
05-09
13
Jed Holiday
Kirkwood
14
05-03
13
Owen Belt
Priory
14
03-09
14
Matthew Martin
Clayton
13
03-29
14
Nathan Narsh
Marquette
13
05-11
14
Brodey Durbin
O'Fallon
13
05-06
14
Cale Gundlach
O'Fallon
13
05-17
Faceoffs Won
#
Name
School
FOW
Date
1
Graden Jansen
Kirkwood
25
04-02
1
Tommy Walsh
CBC
25
04-06
2
Joe Cavanaugh
Chaminade
23
04-28
2
Otto Ottiger
Vianney
23
05-04
3
Harry Moriarty
Webster Groves
22
05-06
3
Caiden Conrad
Republic
22
04-30
4
Jacob Goldstein
Ladue
20
04-05
4
Brendan Moehle
Summit
20
04-10
5
Nick Crussel
Francis Howell
19
04-30
6
Colin Steward
Eureka
18
03-09
7
Griffin Lobdell
Lafayette
17
04-28
7
Brock Gibson
Seckman
17
03-25
8
Mike Robinson
SLUH
15
04-30
8
Brady Stanton
Lindbergh
15
03-05
8
Harry Kohler
MICDS
15
05-11
9
Quinn DiMartini
John Burroughs
14
04-22
9
Nathan Benson
Lindbergh
14
04-07
10
Reece Fuller
Clayton
12
04-23
11
Toby Besze
O'Fallon
11
04-09
11
Brennen Walker
Holt
11
05-16
11
JD Duenwald
De Smet
11
05-20
12
Jon Buhro
John Burroughs
10
04-22