Sports
Schools
Scoreboard
Stats
All-Metro
Scholar Athletes
STLtoday
Stats Navigator
Pick a sport
Boys Lacrosse
Parkway South Patriots
801 Hanna Rd.
Manchester, MO 63021-6799
Team:
Schedule
|
Roster
|
Overall Stats
|
League Stats
|
Tournaments
|
Honor roll
League:
Schedule
|
Standing
|
Overall Stats
|
League Stats
|
Tournaments
|
Honor roll
2023-24
2022-23
2021-22
2020-21
2019-20
2018-19
2017-18
2016-17
2015-16
2014-15
2013-14
2012-13
2011-12
2010-11
2009-10
2008-09
2007-08
2006-07
2005-06
2004-05
2003-04
2002-03
2001-02
2000-01
1999-00
Goals
#
Name
School
Goals
Date
1
Chase Baker
Eureka
9
04-12
2
Luke Wetzel
De Smet
8
05-22
3
Jack Politte
Lafayette
7
04-02
3
Zach Stroisch
Fox
7
05-05
4
Ian Anderson
Fort Zumwalt West
6
04-24
4
Ian Lynch
Marquette
6
04-18
4
Ryan Rahoy
Lindbergh
6
03-10
4
Ross Mikel
Eureka
6
03-16
4
Max Lombardi
Marquette
6
04-05
5
Daniel Kinzel
De Smet
5
05-02
5
Matt Cribbin
De Smet
5
05-22
5
Dominic Tocco
De Smet
5
05-05
5
Max Mason
Fort Zumwalt West
5
04-20
5
Tyson Norris
Seckman
5
03-22
5
Joe Ripson
Eureka
5
04-20
5
Pete Grebe
Lindbergh
5
04-02
5
Ben Sturm
Marquette
5
04-09
5
Anderson Lohr
Lafayette
5
04-18
5
Alec Zoph
Fox
5
05-07
5
Maclain Cook
Marquette
5
04-18
6
Connor Hickman
Fox
4
04-14
6
Jake Grebe
Lindbergh
4
04-07
6
Luke Shepard
Seckman
4
05-05
6
Will Theodore
Lindbergh
4
03-07
6
Parker Bice
Seckman
4
03-29
6
Dan Baudendistel
Lindbergh
4
03-02
6
Quinn Miller
Lafayette
4
03-27
6
Jeremiah Schumacher
Eureka
4
03-30
6
Michael Collett
Eureka
4
04-12
6
Nick Wenzelburger
Seckman
4
03-29
6
Adam Herrick
Fox
4
05-07
7
Dylan Stuerman
Parkway South
3
04-12
7
Ryan Weis
Parkway South
3
04-25
7
Ronald Stogsdill
Fort Zumwalt West
3
04-24
7
Braeden Williams
Lafayette
3
03-23
7
Jakob Wattles
Eureka
3
04-10
7
Nick Finefrock
Lafayette
3
04-18
7
Hunter Gehrs
Marquette
3
04-24
7
Jacob Van Kleeck
Eureka
3
03-09
7
Charlie Appelbaum
Parkway South
3
03-12
7
Tyler Klein
Parkway South
3
04-25
Assists
#
Name
School
Assists
Date
1
Daniel Kinzel
De Smet
7
05-05
1
Tommy Barry
De Smet
7
04-09
1
Jacob Van Kleeck
Eureka
7
03-30
2
Luke Wetzel
De Smet
5
04-24
2
Alex Davies
Fox
5
05-05
2
Quinn Miller
Lafayette
5
04-18
3
Joe Ripson
Eureka
4
03-30
3
Jake Grebe
Lindbergh
4
04-07
3
Chase Baker
Eureka
4
03-16
3
Dominic Tocco
De Smet
4
05-05
3
Charlie Appelbaum
Parkway South
4
04-04
3
Ross Mikel
Eureka
4
04-12
4
Zach Stroisch
Fox
3
05-07
4
Michael Collett
Eureka
3
04-03
4
Matt Cribbin
De Smet
3
04-17
4
Dan Baudendistel
Lindbergh
3
05-03
4
Luke Smith
Parkway South
3
04-25
4
Dylan Kutun
Lafayette
3
04-25
4
Tyler Cullington
Seckman
3
03-29
4
Pete Grebe
Lindbergh
3
04-25
5
Tyson Norris
Seckman
2
04-27
5
Maclain Cook
Marquette
2
05-03
5
Adam Herrick
Fox
2
05-07
5
Will Morris
Seckman
2
03-22
5
Luc Mazanec
Seckman
2
03-29
5
Hunter Gehrs
Marquette
2
04-05
5
Parker Bice
Seckman
2
04-09
5
Dylan Stuerman
Parkway South
2
05-03
5
Jack Politte
Lafayette
2
03-13
5
Luke Shepard
Seckman
2
03-22
5
Joe Audiffred
Parkway South
2
04-04
5
Jeremiah Schumacher
Eureka
2
04-09
5
Ian Lynch
Marquette
2
04-18
5
Ronald Stogsdill
Fort Zumwalt West
2
04-24
5
Max Lombardi
Marquette
2
04-09
5
Ryan Rahoy
Lindbergh
2
03-13
5
Connor Hickman
Fox
2
04-09
5
Sam Epley
De Smet
2
04-16
5
Adam Herrmann
Fort Zumwalt West
2
04-24
5
Owen Hueckel
Lafayette
2
03-13
5
Nate Daniels
Eureka
2
04-20
5
Jack Bueker
Lindbergh
2
03-07
5
Ian Hodges
Fox
2
03-27
5
Gavin Bomstad
De Smet
2
04-24
Saves
#
Name
School
Saves
Date
1
Sam Siebert
Seckman
28
03-08
2
Leo Arnold
Fort Zumwalt West
25
03-21
3
Zach Gawart
Marquette
20
04-10
4
Sam Huff
Lindbergh
18
04-16
5
Dylan Radke
De Smet
17
03-12
6
Maddie Cooley
Fox
16
05-02
7
Xander Listenberger
Parkway South
15
04-17
8
Trevor Heckman
Lafayette
14
04-10
8
Travis Bodell
Lafayette
14
03-13
9
Trent Owens
Fox
12
04-11
9
Nicholas Fleeman
Fort Zumwalt West
12
04-03
9
Kyle Turner
Fox
12
04-16
10
Devin Schneider
Eureka
11
04-16
11
Phillip Lasek
De Smet
9
04-25
12
Gavin Youngblood
Fox
5
03-16
13
Michael Vienhage
De Smet
4
04-17
13
Austin Engle
Eureka
4
03-16
14
Evan Schultz
Parkway South
3
05-07
15
Cameron Allen
Marquette
1
04-05
15
Peter Borkowski
Lindbergh
1
04-02
Faceoffs Won
#
Name
School
FOW
Date
1
Andrew Manetzke
Eureka
24
03-30
2
Will Morris
Seckman
18
03-29
2
Brendan Duncan
Lafayette
18
03-27
3
Connor Hickman
Fox
17
05-07
4
Christopher Anders
De Smet
15
03-23
5
Adam Gentry
Lindbergh
13
04-07
6
Luke Smith
Parkway South
12
04-02
7
Geno Dutzy
Fort Zumwalt West
10
04-05
7
Nate Daniels
Eureka
10
03-09
7
Tommy Emms
De Smet
10
05-17
8
Nathan Benson
Lindbergh
8
03-07
8
Mason Whitlock
Fort Zumwalt West
8
04-20
9
Nick Wenzelburger
Seckman
7
04-09
10
Braeden Williams
Lafayette
6
03-23
11
Nick Tarnowski
De Smet
5
04-16
12
Dylan Smith
Fox
4
03-16
12
Duncan Saxon
Parkway South
4
04-17
13
Alex Politte
Lafayette
3
04-18
13
Connor O'Rourke
Eureka
3
04-09