Sports
Schools
Scoreboard
Stats
All-Metro
Scholar Athletes
STLtoday
Stats Navigator
Pick a sport
Boys Lacrosse
Priory Ravens
500 South Mason Rd.
St. Louis, MO 63141-8500
Team:
Schedule
|
Roster
|
Overall Stats
|
League Stats
|
Tournaments
|
Honor roll
League:
Schedule
|
Standing
|
Overall Stats
|
League Stats
|
Tournaments
|
Honor roll
2023-24
2022-23
2021-22
2020-21
2019-20
2018-19
2017-18
2016-17
2015-16
2014-15
2013-14
Goals
#
Name
School
Goals
Date
1
Austin Cleveland
Kirkwood
9
05-15
1
Peter Covington
Chaminade
9
04-11
1
Trystan Goette
Clayton
9
03-22
1
Hutson Williams
John Burroughs
9
04-27
2
Quinn Miller
Lafayette
8
03-27
2
Zach Bernstein
Ladue
8
04-11
2
Graham Bundy Jr.
MICDS
8
04-10
2
Chase Baker
Eureka
8
03-11
3
Jimmy Johnson
Marquette
7
04-20
3
Ethan Passino
Summit
7
04-20
3
Brandon DeMarco
Summit
7
03-06
3
Thomas Niedringhaus
MICDS
7
03-07
3
Kurt Springli
Francis Howell
7
05-05
4
Hutton Murdoch
Clayton
6
03-16
4
Will Tegenkamp
Webster Groves
6
04-25
4
Sam Gainer
Lindbergh
6
04-26
4
Vince DeMarco
Summit
6
04-06
4
Matt Tonn
Ladue
6
05-04
4
Zach Stroisch
Fox
6
03-09
4
Nolan Bradley
O'Fallon
6
04-05
4
Alex South
Seckman
6
05-09
4
Ross Mikel
Eureka
6
04-28
4
Ethan Deutsch
Ladue
6
04-09
4
Max Lombardi
Marquette
6
04-17
4
Luke Farrell
Webster Groves
6
05-13
5
Will Theodore
Lindbergh
5
04-13
5
Jeff Garlich
Chaminade
5
05-09
5
Crawford Bundy
MICDS
5
04-10
5
Parker Green
Francis Howell
5
03-07
5
Max Hartrich
Webster Groves
5
04-14
5
Griffin Thomas
Westminster
5
04-10
5
Andrew Smith
O'Fallon
5
03-22
5
Joey Judge
Parkway West
5
05-01
5
Brady Luektemeyer
Kirkwood
5
04-08
5
Zac Thomasson
Parkway West
5
05-09
5
Jacob Hewlett
Lafayette
5
04-13
5
Emmett Coleman
Summit
5
04-20
5
Jack Politte
Lafayette
5
03-17
5
Josh McIntyre
O'Fallon
5
03-22
5
Ben Sturm
Marquette
5
04-27
5
Gabe Johnson
Clayton
5
05-08
5
Ryan Weis
Parkway South
5
03-14
6
Philip Cherrick
Ladue
4
04-27
6
Clint Van Etten
O'Fallon
4
03-28
6
Ian Olenski
Francis Howell
4
05-01
6
Jimmy Johnson
John Burroughs
4
04-13
6
Jacob Van Kleeck
Eureka
4
03-07
6
Alex Davies
Fox
4
04-14
6
Gus Vasquez
Ladue
4
03-14
6
Pete Grebe
Lindbergh
4
04-03
6
Alexander Feldman
MICDS
4
04-04
6
Luke Kelly
Chaminade
4
04-07
6
Charlie Appelbaum
Parkway South
4
04-10
6
Turner Carlson
John Burroughs
4
05-16
6
Ryan Rahoy
Lindbergh
4
05-26
6
Carter Coleman
Priory
4
03-27
6
Henry Arnold
Chaminade
4
03-28
6
John Allen
Kirkwood
4
04-08
6
Henry Carpenter
MICDS
4
03-07
6
Derek Suiter
Francis Howell
4
05-05
6
Mac Cook
Marquette
4
04-17
6
Matthew Spellman
Priory
4
03-11
6
Kyle Brandtjen
MICDS
4
03-05
6
Michael Ward
Eureka
4
03-11
6
Nico Feldman
MICDS
4
03-13
6
Cole Quitter
Parkway West
4
05-08
Assists
#
Name
School
Assists
Date
1
Alexander Feldman
MICDS
7
05-08
2
Zach Bernstein
Ladue
6
05-04
2
Dan Baudendistel
Lindbergh
6
03-15
2
Alex Davies
Fox
6
03-09
2
Thomas Niedringhaus
MICDS
6
04-26
2
Jordan Wilkins
Parkway West
6
04-17
3
Jacob Van Kleeck
Eureka
5
04-28
3
Hutson Williams
John Burroughs
5
04-07
3
Blake Donnelly
Parkway South
5
03-14
3
Chase Baker
Eureka
5
03-29
3
Turner Carlson
John Burroughs
5
04-27
3
Will Tegenkamp
Webster Groves
5
05-04
3
Zac Thomasson
Parkway West
5
05-08
3
Luke Farrell
Webster Groves
5
04-08
3
Alex Chen
Westminster
5
04-10
3
Graham Bundy Jr.
MICDS
5
03-05
3
Philip Cherrick
Ladue
5
05-04
3
Cole Quitter
Parkway West
5
04-13
4
Crawford Bundy
MICDS
4
04-10
4
Dylan Smith
Fox
4
04-14
4
Clark Woodruff
Kirkwood
4
05-04
4
Michael Ward
Eureka
4
03-29
4
Griffin Thomas
Westminster
4
04-20
4
Connor Gibson
Kirkwood
4
05-15
4
Nick Hoffman
Lafayette
4
04-13
4
Ross Mikel
Eureka
4
03-07
4
Josh McIntyre
O'Fallon
4
05-01
4
Ryan Oliver
Webster Groves
4
04-14
4
Ryan Weis
Parkway South
4
04-23
4
Owen Hueckel
Lafayette
4
03-27
5
Luke Fiala
Westminster
3
03-21
5
Peter Covington
Chaminade
3
03-24
5
Nolan Bradley
O'Fallon
3
03-28
5
Henry Carpenter
MICDS
3
04-12
5
Luke Griffith
Parkway West
3
04-17
5
Chris Handy
Chaminade
3
04-20
5
Bobby Ojascastro
John Burroughs
3
05-02
5
Delani Tate
Ladue
3
03-14
5
Patrick Gallagher
Francis Howell
3
05-05
5
Alec Zoph
Fox
3
03-23
5
Jeff Garlich
Chaminade
3
05-11
5
Joey Judge
Parkway West
3
04-05
5
Tristan Mitchell
Summit
3
04-06
5
Vince DeMarco
Summit
3
04-20
5
Brandon DeMarco
Summit
3
04-29
5
Braden Gaab
O'Fallon
3
03-22
5
Jackson Morose
Ladue
3
05-23
5
Quinn Miller
Lafayette
3
04-09
5
Charlie Appelbaum
Parkway South
3
04-17
5
Jimmy Johnson
John Burroughs
3
04-18
5
Parker Green
Francis Howell
3
04-21
5
Hutton Murdoch
Clayton
3
03-13
5
David Hummel
Marquette
3
05-03
5
Ethan Passino
Summit
3
04-06
5
Trevor Vonderhaar
Priory
3
03-10
5
Derek Suiter
Francis Howell
3
03-13
5
Emmett Coleman
Summit
3
04-26
5
Marty Sheahan
Chaminade
3
05-09
5
Ryan Rahoy
Lindbergh
3
04-13
5
Jack Politte
Lafayette
3
05-16
6
Michael Collett
Eureka
2
04-07
6
Carter Coleman
Priory
2
04-12
6
Lou Shumate
Webster Groves
2
04-14
6
Thomas Clarkson
MICDS
2
03-05
6
Kurt Springli
Francis Howell
2
03-07
6
Austin Cleveland
Kirkwood
2
04-29
6
David Davila
John Burroughs
2
04-30
6
Jacob Hewlett
Lafayette
2
03-15
6
Trystan Goette
Clayton
2
03-16
Saves
#
Name
School
Saves
Date
1
Cameron Allen
Marquette
31
04-13
1
Ben Ennis
Fox
31
03-05
2
Patrick Lawton
Chaminade
22
03-24
3
Quinton Costello
Kirkwood
21
05-01
4
Max Hampton
Ladue
20
05-17
4
Keegan Sidwell
Parkway West
20
05-08
5
Kurt Hufker
St. Mary's
19
03-09
6
Riley Jones
Seckman
18
04-16
7
Daniel Heinrich
Francis Howell
17
04-17
8
Graham Brown
John Burroughs
16
05-18
8
Sam Huff
Lindbergh
16
04-28
8
Blake Smith
Eureka
16
05-23
9
Xander Listenberger
Parkway South
15
04-19
9
Sam Keller
Webster Groves
15
05-04
9
Vincent Clemente
Clayton
15
04-08
9
Jack Nelson
John Burroughs
15
04-10
10
Joe Maguire
MICDS
14
05-04
10
Ethan Hare
Priory
14
04-05
10
Nicholas Lee
Westminster
14
04-06
10
Liam Cutwright
Summit
14
04-06
11
Thomas De Wolff
Priory
13
05-03
12
Travis Bodell
Lafayette
12
05-16
12
Kade Horn
Chaminade
12
05-04
Faceoffs Won
#
Name
School
FOW
Date
1
Braden King
Lafayette
20
03-17
1
Nico Feldman
MICDS
20
03-07
1
Hunter Gehrs
Marquette
20
04-27
2
Julian Ciferalli
Eureka
19
04-28
2
Addison Bryan
Parkway West
19
03-09
3
Will Morris
Seckman
18
04-29
4
Braden Gaab
O'Fallon
17
04-27
5
Duncan Saxon
Parkway South
15
05-01
6
Sam Thater
Webster Groves
14
05-04
6
Alex Chen
Westminster
14
04-10
6
Will Sloane
MICDS
14
04-10
6
Eric Toone
MICDS
14
04-10
7
Luke Smith
Parkway South
13
04-25
7
Jason Shekelton
Chaminade
13
05-09
7
Connor Costello
Kirkwood
13
04-08
7
Adam Sieber
Clayton
13
04-28
8
Chris Handy
Chaminade
12
05-11
8
Julien Peng
Ladue
12
04-09
8
Connor Hickman
Fox
12
04-14
8
Wyatt Baizer
John Burroughs
12
03-15
8
Parker Green
Francis Howell
12
03-17
8
Ian Olenski
Francis Howell
12
03-13
8
Michael Spillars
Lindbergh
12
04-26
9
Ethan Riesel
Fox
11
03-09
10
Brendan Duncan
Lafayette
10
05-16
10
Patrick Smith
Priory
10
03-05
10
Josh Worsham
John Burroughs
10
04-18
11
Clint Van Etten
O'Fallon
9
05-01
11
Drew Altic
Chaminade
9
05-09