Sports
Schools
Scoreboard
Stats
All-Metro
Scholar Athletes
STLtoday
Stats Navigator
Pick a sport
Boys Lacrosse
Summit Falcons
1780 Hawkins Rd.
Fenton, MO 63026-2650
Team:
Schedule
|
Roster
|
Overall Stats
|
League Stats
|
Tournaments
|
Honor roll
League:
Schedule
|
Standing
|
Overall Stats
|
League Stats
|
Tournaments
|
Honor roll
2023-24
2022-23
2021-22
2020-21
2019-20
2018-19
2017-18
2016-17
2015-16
2014-15
2013-14
2012-13
2011-12
2010-11
2009-10
2008-09
2007-08
2006-07
2005-06
2004-05
2003-04
2002-03
2001-02
2000-01
Goals
#
Name
School
Goals
Date
1
Collin Fuller
Webster Groves
7
04-23
2
Ian Anderson
Fort Zumwalt West
6
04-24
2
Vinnie Demarco
Summit
6
03-29
3
Luke Kane
Webster Groves
5
04-13
3
Max Mason
Fort Zumwalt West
5
04-20
3
Joey Preston
Republic
5
05-05
4
Adam Lane
Summit
4
03-27
4
Connor Gibson
Kirkwood
4
04-07
4
Dominic Grosvenor
Webster Groves
4
04-23
4
Brady Luetkemeyer
Kirkwood
4
03-28
4
Noah Buffington
Republic
4
05-04
4
Ed Suber
Webster Groves
4
04-20
4
Avery Moody
Republic
4
05-05
5
Joe Avery
Kirkwood
3
04-04
5
Blake Hulland
Republic
3
04-20
5
Ronald Stogsdill
Fort Zumwalt West
3
04-24
5
Clark Woodruff
Kirkwood
3
04-28
5
Brock Stehlin
Summit
3
03-29
5
Zack Millenbruck
Kirkwood
3
04-14
5
John Allen
Kirkwood
3
03-28
5
Andrew Morton
Kirkwood
3
04-07
5
Ethan Passino
Summit
3
03-12
5
John Michael Butcher
Republic
3
05-04
5
Connor Costello
Kirkwood
3
05-06
5
Jake Bacilek
Webster Groves
3
04-20
6
Thomas Harrelson
Webster Groves
2
04-15
6
Jack Hayden
Summit
2
03-27
6
Jameson McGrath
Fort Zumwalt West
2
04-20
6
Kaleb Langsdorf
Fort Zumwalt West
2
04-24
6
Tyler Cole
Republic
2
05-04
6
Colin Klahs
Summit
2
03-10
6
Augustus Ford
Webster Groves
2
04-23
6
Chase Bommarito
Summit
2
04-10
7
Alex Ewy
Republic
1
03-23
7
Noah Schwer
Summit
1
03-27
7
Josiah Creech
Republic
1
03-30
Assists
#
Name
School
Assists
Date
1
Clark Woodruff
Kirkwood
7
04-04
2
Andrew Morton
Kirkwood
4
04-04
2
Luke Kane
Webster Groves
4
04-15
3
Connor Gibson
Kirkwood
3
04-04
3
Vinnie Demarco
Summit
3
04-16
3
Jack Hayden
Summit
3
04-05
3
Brady Luetkemeyer
Kirkwood
3
05-02
3
Blake Hulland
Republic
3
05-05
4
Chase Bommarito
Summit
2
03-27
4
Collin Fuller
Webster Groves
2
05-13
4
John Allen
Kirkwood
2
03-28
4
Augustus Ford
Webster Groves
2
04-02
4
Ronald Stogsdill
Fort Zumwalt West
2
04-12
4
McHale Hyde
Republic
2
03-23
4
Alan Van Sant
Webster Groves
2
05-13
4
Avery Moody
Republic
2
04-20
4
Ryan McKittrick
Webster Groves
2
04-02
4
Joshua Gallardo-Dimery
Republic
2
03-23
4
Ethan Passino
Summit
2
03-27
4
Connor Costello
Kirkwood
2
04-01
4
Adam Herrmann
Fort Zumwalt West
2
04-24
4
Dominic Grosvenor
Webster Groves
2
04-20
4
Colin Klahs
Summit
2
03-10
5
Adam Lane
Summit
1
03-12
5
Kane Adelman
Kirkwood
1
04-01
5
Noah Buffington
Republic
1
04-06
5
Justin Looney
Summit
1
04-10
5
Thomas Harrelson
Webster Groves
1
04-13
5
Ed Suber
Webster Groves
1
04-23
5
Tyler Cole
Republic
1
05-05
5
Simon Fernandez
Fort Zumwalt West
1
03-19
5
John Michael Butcher
Republic
1
03-23
5
Jack Lehman
Summit
1
03-29
5
Corey Friedman
Kirkwood
1
04-14
5
Sam Keller
Webster Groves
1
04-15
5
Jarrett Meyers
Fort Zumwalt West
1
04-20
5
Jameson McGrath
Fort Zumwalt West
1
04-24
5
Joe Avery
Kirkwood
1
05-02
5
Christian Issa
Summit
1
04-05
5
Jake Bacilek
Webster Groves
1
04-13
5
Kaleb Langsdorf
Fort Zumwalt West
1
04-23
5
Max Mason
Fort Zumwalt West
1
04-24
5
Brock Stehlin
Summit
1
03-27
5
Sam Sweeney
Summit
1
04-10
5
Austin Skidmore
Republic
1
05-04
5
Blaine Scholl
Webster Groves
1
04-13
5
Ian Anderson
Fort Zumwalt West
1
04-20
Saves
#
Name
School
Saves
Date
1
Leo Arnold
Fort Zumwalt West
25
03-21
2
Quinton Costello
Kirkwood
17
03-28
2
Trenton Meeks
Republic
17
03-09
2
Colin Kirkendall
Summit
17
04-02
3
Sam Keller
Webster Groves
16
04-10
4
Nicholas Fleeman
Fort Zumwalt West
12
04-03
4
Connor Gibson
Kirkwood
12
04-23
5
Ian Haley
Kirkwood
9
04-16
5
Jake Williamson
Webster Groves
9
04-16
6
Brick Cornell
Kirkwood
1
04-23
Faceoffs Won
#
Name
School
FOW
Date
1
Josiah Creech
Republic
17
05-04
2
Aiden Scariano
Webster Groves
15
05-13
3
Justin Looney
Summit
14
03-10
4
Connor Costello
Kirkwood
12
03-28
5
Brady Luetkemeyer
Kirkwood
10
04-28
5
Geno Dutzy
Fort Zumwalt West
10
04-05
6
Ed Suber
Webster Groves
8
03-31
6
Mason Whitlock
Fort Zumwalt West
8
04-20
7
Haiden Moody
Republic
7
03-23
8
Ethan Carter
Republic
5
05-04
9
Harry Moriarty
Webster Groves
4
04-20
9
Brian Loudenslager
Kirkwood
4
05-06
10
James Sefrit
Fort Zumwalt West
2
05-06
10
Jack Schulze
Kirkwood
2
04-28
11
Auggie Hueseman
Kirkwood
1
04-04
11
Jarrett Meyers
Fort Zumwalt West
1
04-12
11
Sam Streib
Webster Groves
1
03-09
11
Avery Moody
Republic
1
03-09
11
Jake Bacilek
Webster Groves
1
04-16
11
Adam Herrmann
Fort Zumwalt West
1
05-06