Sports
Schools
Scoreboard
Stats
All-Metro
Scholar Athletes
STLtoday
Stats Navigator
Pick a sport
Boys Lacrosse
Belleville Township Pride
Belleville, IL
Team:
Schedule
|
Roster
|
Overall Stats
|
League Stats
|
Tournaments
|
Honor roll
League:
Schedule
|
Standing
|
Overall Stats
|
League Stats
|
Tournaments
|
Honor roll
2019-20
2018-19
2017-18
2016-17
2015-16
Goals
#
Name
School
Goals
Date
1
Peter Covington
Chaminade
9
04-11
1
Trystan Goette
Clayton
9
03-22
1
Austin Cleveland
Kirkwood
9
05-15
1
Hutson Williams
John Burroughs
9
04-27
2
Graham Bundy Jr.
MICDS
8
04-10
2
Quinn Miller
Lafayette
8
03-27
2
Chase Baker
Eureka
8
04-25
2
Zach Bernstein
Ladue
8
04-11
3
Thomas Niedringhaus
MICDS
7
03-07
3
Ben Grapperhaus
Belleville Township
7
04-24
4
Nolan Bradley
O'Fallon
6
04-05
4
Luke Farrell
Webster Groves
6
05-13
4
Matt Tonn
Ladue
6
04-19
4
Will Tegenkamp
Webster Groves
6
04-25
4
Ethan Deutsch
Ladue
6
04-09
4
Hutton Murdoch
Clayton
6
04-20
4
Ross Mikel
Eureka
6
04-28
5
Brady Luektemeyer
Kirkwood
5
04-08
5
Jack Politte
Lafayette
5
03-17
5
Jacob Hewlett
Lafayette
5
04-13
5
Joey Judge
Parkway West
5
05-01
5
Andrew Smith
O'Fallon
5
03-22
5
Jeff Garlich
Chaminade
5
05-09
5
Max Hartrich
Webster Groves
5
04-14
5
Josh McIntyre
O'Fallon
5
03-22
5
Zac Thomasson
Parkway West
5
05-09
5
Crawford Bundy
MICDS
5
04-10
5
Gabe Johnson
Clayton
5
05-08
5
Griffin Thomas
Westminster
5
04-10
6
Jerry Koretz
Belleville Township
4
03-23
6
Kyle Brandtjen
MICDS
4
03-05
6
Henry Carpenter
MICDS
4
03-07
6
Turner Carlson
John Burroughs
4
04-27
6
Nico Feldman
MICDS
4
03-13
6
Nick Hoffman
Lafayette
4
05-16
6
Jimmy Johnson
John Burroughs
4
04-07
6
Alexander Feldman
MICDS
4
04-10
6
Philip Cherrick
Ladue
4
04-27
6
Jordan Wilkins
Parkway West
4
04-26
6
Gus Vasquez
Ladue
4
03-14
6
Clint Van Etten
O'Fallon
4
03-28
6
Cole Quitter
Parkway West
4
05-08
6
Joe Ripson
Eureka
4
03-29
6
Luke Kelly
Chaminade
4
04-07
6
Clark Woodruff
Kirkwood
4
04-08
6
Drew McIntyre
Belleville Township
4
04-21
6
Luke Fiala
Westminster
4
03-22
6
Henry Arnold
Chaminade
4
03-28
6
Collin Fuller
Webster Groves
4
04-25
6
Jacob Van Kleeck
Eureka
4
03-07
6
Michael Ward
Eureka
4
03-11
6
Jack Clement
Westminster
4
03-22
6
Bobby Ojascastro
John Burroughs
4
05-08
6
John Allen
Kirkwood
4
04-08
Assists
#
Name
School
Assists
Date
1
Alexander Feldman
MICDS
7
05-08
2
Jordan Wilkins
Parkway West
6
04-17
2
Thomas Niedringhaus
MICDS
6
04-26
2
Zach Bernstein
Ladue
6
05-04
3
Hutson Williams
John Burroughs
5
04-07
3
Alex Chen
Westminster
5
04-10
3
Will Tegenkamp
Webster Groves
5
05-04
3
Cole Quitter
Parkway West
5
04-13
3
Turner Carlson
John Burroughs
5
04-27
3
Luke Farrell
Webster Groves
5
04-08
3
Philip Cherrick
Ladue
5
05-04
3
Zac Thomasson
Parkway West
5
05-08
3
Jacob Van Kleeck
Eureka
5
04-28
3
Chase Baker
Eureka
5
03-29
3
Graham Bundy Jr.
MICDS
5
03-05
4
Nick Hoffman
Lafayette
4
04-13
4
Michael Ward
Eureka
4
03-07
4
Clark Woodruff
Kirkwood
4
04-29
4
Griffin Thomas
Westminster
4
04-10
4
Ryan Oliver
Webster Groves
4
04-14
4
Connor Gibson
Kirkwood
4
05-15
4
Ross Mikel
Eureka
4
03-27
4
Crawford Bundy
MICDS
4
04-10
4
Owen Hueckel
Lafayette
4
03-27
4
Josh McIntyre
O'Fallon
4
04-05
5
Braden Gaab
O'Fallon
3
03-22
5
Jerry Koretz
Belleville Township
3
05-07
5
Jack Politte
Lafayette
3
05-16
5
Luke Griffith
Parkway West
3
03-09
5
Jackson Morose
Ladue
3
04-11
5
Chris Handy
Chaminade
3
04-20
5
Marty Sheahan
Chaminade
3
05-09
5
Luke Fiala
Westminster
3
03-21
5
Hutton Murdoch
Clayton
3
04-17
5
Jimmy Johnson
John Burroughs
3
04-30
5
Joey Judge
Parkway West
3
04-05
5
Jeff Garlich
Chaminade
3
05-11
5
Delani Tate
Ladue
3
03-14
5
Peter Covington
Chaminade
3
03-24
5
Nolan Bradley
O'Fallon
3
03-28
5
Henry Carpenter
MICDS
3
04-12
5
Quinn Miller
Lafayette
3
04-09
5
Bobby Ojascastro
John Burroughs
3
05-02
6
Andrew Smith
O'Fallon
2
03-28
6
Ethan Deutsch
Ladue
2
04-09
6
Eddie Constance
Belleville Township
2
04-21
6
Anderson Lohr
Lafayette
2
04-28
6
Austin Cleveland
Kirkwood
2
04-29
6
John Allen
Kirkwood
2
05-01
6
Brady Luektemeyer
Kirkwood
2
05-09
6
Luke Kelly
Chaminade
2
04-11
6
Gus Arnold
MICDS
2
04-28
6
Jacob Hewlett
Lafayette
2
03-17
Saves
#
Name
School
Saves
Date
1
Patrick Lawton
Chaminade
22
03-24
1
Jackson Walker
Belleville Township
22
03-23
2
Quinton Costello
Kirkwood
21
05-15
3
Keegan Sidwell
Parkway West
20
05-08
3
Max Hampton
Ladue
20
05-17
4
Kurt Hufker
St. Mary's
19
03-09
5
Graham Brown
John Burroughs
16
05-18
5
Blake Smith
Eureka
16
05-23
6
Sam Keller
Webster Groves
15
05-04
6
Jack Nelson
John Burroughs
15
04-10
6
Vincent Clemente
Clayton
15
04-08
7
Joe Maguire
MICDS
14
03-31
7
Nicholas Lee
Westminster
14
04-06
8
Kade Horn
Chaminade
12
05-04
8
Travis Bodell
Lafayette
12
05-16
9
Dayton Houston
Belleville Township
10
04-06
10
Matthew Burgess
Westminster
6
05-03
Faceoffs Won
#
Name
School
FOW
Date
1
Braden King
Lafayette
20
03-17
1
Nico Feldman
MICDS
20
03-07
2
Julian Ciferalli
Eureka
19
04-28
2
Addison Bryan
Parkway West
19
03-09
3
Braden Gaab
O'Fallon
17
04-27
4
Sam Thater
Webster Groves
14
04-14
4
Eric Toone
MICDS
14
04-10
4
Alex Chen
Westminster
14
04-19
4
Will Sloane
MICDS
14
04-10
5
Connor Costello
Kirkwood
13
04-08
5
Jason Shekelton
Chaminade
13
05-09
5
Adam Sieber
Clayton
13
04-28
6
Chris Handy
Chaminade
12
05-11
6
Wyatt Baizer
John Burroughs
12
03-15
6
Julien Peng
Ladue
12
04-09
7
Josh Worsham
John Burroughs
10
04-18
7
Brendan Duncan
Lafayette
10
05-16
8
Clint Van Etten
O'Fallon
9
05-01
8
Drew Altic
Chaminade
9
05-09
9
Tristen Missey
Belleville Township
8
03-23
10
Brady Luektemeyer
Kirkwood
7
05-09
10
Cole Baker
Webster Groves
7
04-10
10
Nathan Crane
Belleville Township
7
04-21
11
Jadon Janaros
Belleville Township
6
04-19