Sports
Schools
Scoreboard
Stats
All-Metro
Scholar Athletes
STLtoday
Stats Navigator
Pick a sport
Boys Lacrosse
Fox Warriors
751 Jeffco Boulevard
Arnold, MO 63010-1495
Team:
Schedule
|
Roster
|
Overall Stats
|
League Stats
|
Tournaments
|
Honor roll
League:
Schedule
|
Standing
|
Overall Stats
|
League Stats
|
Tournaments
|
Honor roll
2023-24
2022-23
2021-22
2020-21
2019-20
2018-19
2017-18
2016-17
2015-16
2014-15
2013-14
2012-13
2011-12
2010-11
2009-10
2008-09
2007-08
2006-07
2005-06
2004-05
2003-04
2002-03
2001-02
2000-01
1999-00
Goals
#
Name
School
Goals
Date
1
Peter Covington
Chaminade
9
04-11
2
Chase Baker
Eureka
8
04-25
2
Quinn Miller
Lafayette
8
03-27
3
Jimmy Johnson
Marquette
7
04-20
3
Ethan Passino
Summit
7
04-20
3
Brandon DeMarco
Summit
7
03-06
4
Ross Mikel
Eureka
6
04-28
4
Will Tegenkamp
Webster Groves
6
04-25
4
Alex South
Seckman
6
05-09
4
Luke Farrell
Webster Groves
6
05-13
4
Max Lombardi
Marquette
6
04-17
4
Zach Stroisch
Fox
6
03-09
4
Sam Gainer
Lindbergh
6
04-26
4
Vince DeMarco
Summit
6
04-06
5
Will Theodore
Lindbergh
5
04-13
5
Emmett Coleman
Summit
5
04-20
5
Jacob Hewlett
Lafayette
5
04-13
5
Ryan Weis
Parkway South
5
03-14
5
Jack Politte
Lafayette
5
03-17
5
Max Hartrich
Webster Groves
5
04-08
5
Jeff Garlich
Chaminade
5
04-20
5
Ben Sturm
Marquette
5
04-27
6
Blake Donnelly
Parkway South
4
05-01
6
Carter Coleman
Priory
4
03-27
6
Mac Cook
Marquette
4
04-17
6
Henry Arnold
Chaminade
4
03-28
6
Joe Ripson
Eureka
4
03-29
6
Dan Baudendistel
Lindbergh
4
05-17
6
Charlie Appelbaum
Parkway South
4
04-10
6
Matthew Spellman
Priory
4
03-11
6
Ryan Rahoy
Lindbergh
4
05-26
6
Michael Ward
Eureka
4
03-11
6
Nick Hoffman
Lafayette
4
05-16
6
Pete Grebe
Lindbergh
4
04-03
6
Collin Fuller
Webster Groves
4
04-25
6
Alex Davies
Fox
4
04-14
6
Jacob Van Kleeck
Eureka
4
03-07
6
Luke Kelly
Chaminade
4
04-07
7
Trevor Kessler
Eureka
3
04-28
7
Dylan Kriska
Fox
3
03-09
7
Ryan Oliver
Webster Groves
3
04-10
7
Mason Hewlett
Lafayette
3
04-13
7
Will Hartrich
Webster Groves
3
04-25
7
Adam Lane
Summit
3
04-29
7
Lou Shumate
Webster Groves
3
05-04
7
Jake Grebe
Lindbergh
3
04-17
7
Nick Chandler
Parkway South
3
04-25
7
Gavin Bryan
Webster Groves
3
04-28
7
Tyler Klein
Parkway South
3
05-01
7
Jeremiah Schumacher
Eureka
3
03-27
7
Bobby Byrne
Priory
3
04-12
7
Alec Zoph
Fox
3
03-09
7
Parker Bice
Seckman
3
05-09
7
Ian Hodges
Fox
3
04-14
Assists
#
Name
School
Assists
Date
1
Dan Baudendistel
Lindbergh
6
03-15
1
Alex Davies
Fox
6
03-09
2
Chase Baker
Eureka
5
03-29
2
Luke Farrell
Webster Groves
5
04-08
2
Jacob Van Kleeck
Eureka
5
04-28
2
Will Tegenkamp
Webster Groves
5
05-04
2
Blake Donnelly
Parkway South
5
03-14
3
Michael Ward
Eureka
4
03-07
3
Owen Hueckel
Lafayette
4
03-27
3
Ryan Oliver
Webster Groves
4
04-14
3
Ross Mikel
Eureka
4
03-27
3
Nick Hoffman
Lafayette
4
04-13
3
Dylan Smith
Fox
4
04-14
3
Ryan Weis
Parkway South
4
04-23
4
Trevor Vonderhaar
Priory
3
03-10
4
Quinn Miller
Lafayette
3
04-09
4
Marty Sheahan
Chaminade
3
05-09
4
Jack Politte
Lafayette
3
05-16
4
Peter Covington
Chaminade
3
03-24
4
Tristan Mitchell
Summit
3
04-06
4
Charlie Appelbaum
Parkway South
3
04-17
4
Jeff Garlich
Chaminade
3
05-11
4
Ryan Rahoy
Lindbergh
3
04-13
4
Chris Handy
Chaminade
3
04-20
4
Brandon DeMarco
Summit
3
04-29
4
David Hummel
Marquette
3
05-03
4
Ethan Passino
Summit
3
04-06
4
Vince DeMarco
Summit
3
04-20
4
Emmett Coleman
Summit
3
04-26
4
Alec Zoph
Fox
3
03-23
5
Bobby Byrne
Priory
2
04-05
5
Michael Collett
Eureka
2
04-07
5
Connor Hickman
Fox
2
04-14
5
Jake Grebe
Lindbergh
2
04-17
5
Mac Cook
Marquette
2
05-03
5
Nick Chandler
Parkway South
2
03-23
5
Nick Murphy
Priory
2
03-27
5
Harry Thome
Priory
2
03-28
5
Gabe Pummill
Lindbergh
2
04-24
5
Lou Shumate
Webster Groves
2
04-28
5
Michael O'Keefe
Priory
2
03-28
5
Nick Wenzelburger
Seckman
2
04-20
5
Anderson Lohr
Lafayette
2
04-28
5
Joe Ripson
Eureka
2
03-14
5
Pete Grebe
Lindbergh
2
03-15
5
Jacob Hewlett
Lafayette
2
03-17
5
Jimmy Johnson
Marquette
2
03-23
5
Dylan Kriska
Fox
2
03-09
5
Carter Coleman
Priory
2
03-10
5
JaKobi Buchanan
Chaminade
2
04-25
5
Luke Kelly
Chaminade
2
04-11
5
Henry Arnold
Chaminade
2
05-11
5
Ty Simon
Fox
2
04-14
5
Vince Zerega
Parkway South
2
04-19
5
Brendan Lankau
Fox
2
04-28
5
Adam Lane
Summit
2
04-29
Saves
#
Name
School
Saves
Date
1
Cameron Allen
Marquette
31
04-13
1
Ben Ennis
Fox
31
03-05
2
Patrick Lawton
Chaminade
22
03-24
3
Riley Jones
Seckman
18
04-16
4
Blake Smith
Eureka
16
05-23
4
Sam Huff
Lindbergh
16
04-28
5
Xander Listenberger
Parkway South
15
04-19
5
Sam Keller
Webster Groves
15
05-04
6
Liam Cutwright
Summit
14
04-06
6
Ethan Hare
Priory
14
04-05
7
Thomas De Wolff
Priory
13
05-03
8
Kade Horn
Chaminade
12
05-04
8
Travis Bodell
Lafayette
12
05-16
9
Evan Schultz
Parkway South
8
03-08
9
Josh Looney
Summit
8
04-17
10
Maddie Cooley
Fox
7
03-09
11
Will Beldner
Chaminade
5
05-09
Faceoffs Won
#
Name
School
FOW
Date
1
Hunter Gehrs
Marquette
20
04-27
1
Braden King
Lafayette
20
03-17
2
Julian Ciferalli
Eureka
19
04-28
3
Will Morris
Seckman
18
04-29
4
Duncan Saxon
Parkway South
15
05-01
5
Sam Thater
Webster Groves
14
05-04
6
Jason Shekelton
Chaminade
13
05-09
6
Luke Smith
Parkway South
13
04-25
7
Chris Handy
Chaminade
12
03-21
7
Connor Hickman
Fox
12
04-14
7
Michael Spillars
Lindbergh
12
04-26
8
Ethan Riesel
Fox
11
03-09
9
Patrick Smith
Priory
10
03-05
9
Brendan Duncan
Lafayette
10
05-16
10
Drew Altic
Chaminade
9
05-09
11
Phil Figueroa
Priory
7
03-27
11
Dylan Kriska
Fox
7
03-05
11
Cole Baker
Webster Groves
7
04-10
11
Mac Cook
Marquette
7
04-11
12
Nick Wenzelburger
Seckman
5
03-14
12
Will Rourke
Priory
5
03-28
12
Braeden Williams
Lafayette
5
05-03
13
Edward Suber
Webster Groves
4
04-25
13
Andrew Manetzke
Eureka
4
04-07