Summit Falcons
1780 Hawkins Rd.
Fenton, MO 63026-2650

Suburban XII goalie statistics - league
#NameMinWinsLossTiesPctSOSoloSharedGAAvg.SvPct
8Dexter Brooks, Parkway West174310.750000277.4547.635
31Brodey Durbin, O'Fallon239050.0000006412.8553.453
Jed Holliday, Kirkwood208410.800000184.1558.763
1Cole Johnson, Parkway West661001.000000128.7314.538
90Johnny Moehlman, Francis Howell481001.00000066.0015.714
6Zeke Morgan, O'Fallon1000.000000148.000.000
38Smerek, Summit240410.800000367.2063.636
Peyton Socia, Republic288240.3330007512.5090.545
Holden Sodey, Kirkwood32000.000000913.507.438
11Jacob St John, Francis Howell481001.00000033.005.625
5Owen Veech, Webster Groves481001.00000066.0012.667
Click column headings to re-sort information

Suburban XII scoring statistics - league
#NameShtGAstPtsSht%GBGB%CTFOWFOAFO%
Jaden Adams, Summit3112.3351.25000.00
7Devin Aiello, O'Fallon1000.002.50000.00
8Gus Almquist, Webster Groves0000.0022.00000.00
Branson Appleman, Kirkwood0000.0022.00100.00
1Jack Bartnick, Francis Howell5033.0044.00000.00
18Hunter Beach, Parkway West13538.38214.2002748.56
Noah Behrman, Summit11325.272.40000.00
Sam Bellamy, Summit4414519.32102.00000.00
71Ryan Benton, Francis Howell0000.0077.00000.00
9Bentrup, Summit2000.003.7501625.64
8Dexter Brooks, Parkway West0011.00102.50000.00
17Farrell Browne, Webster Groves0000.0011.00000.00
24Daniel Buchanan, Republic0000.001.17000.00
Charlie Buesching, Kirkwood6123.172.50000.00
Ryan Buesching, Kirkwood19628.322.50000.00
14Harry Butterfield, O'Fallon0000.001.33000.00
Nate Carter , Republic1000.00284.67001.00
Nolan Clark, Parkway West0213.000.00000.00
Evan Cleveland, Kirkwood289413.32122.40300.00
16Dylan Cohen, Parkway West0000.0011.00000.00
76Henry Colombatto, Francis Howell1000.0055.00000.00
Caiden Conrad, Republic3510616.296012.0003165.48
Elijah Cortez, Republic5000.00173.400015.00
26Joey Costello, O'Fallon3011.0051.00000.00
34Ethan Croll, Kirkwood2000.000.00000.00
15Gannon Croll, Kirkwood2000.000.00000.00
17Jayden Crowley, Republic0000.001.33000.00
8Nick Crussel, Francis Howell4213.502424.0003950.78
Eastyn Daniels, Republic0000.001.50000.00
30Colin Dankel, Parkway West13314.23142.80000.00
Lincoln Davidson, Republic10842446.39345.67000.00
Camden Davis, Kirkwood2101.500.00000.00
12Debello, Summit0000.000.000111.00
Jackson Devers, Kirkwood2000.000.00000.00
25Graham Diffranco, Webster Groves0000.0011.00000.00
Zander Dimery, Republic0000.0051.25000.00
55Stephen Dunning, Parkway West0000.0061.20000.00
31Brodey Durbin, O'Fallon0000.003.60000.00
Colton Elford, Republic0000.002.40001.00
30Holden Ennes, Republic0000.0011.00000.00
Jimmy Farmer, Republic1000.002.33000.00
18Drew Ferguson, O'Fallon8224.25132.60000.00
26Casey Findall, Francis Howell1000.0011.00000.00
64Connor Flynn, Francis Howell0000.0044.00000.00
1Abe Ford, Webster Groves8213.2566.00000.00
18Carter Ford, Francis Howell0000.001.00000.00
27Kendall Fox, O'Fallon0000.0042.00000.00
17Nadir Gheith, Parkway West0011.0081.60000.00
44Chris Gray, Parkway West4101.2571.75000.00
Caleb Grote, Kirkwood5404.802.67000.00
11Justin Grove, Parkway West4110212.24193.80000.00
1Asher Hall, O'Fallon5404.8051.00034.75
91Zac Harristhal, Francis Howell1011.0055.00023.67
33Landen Heaton, O'Fallon0000.0021.00000.00
2Peter Hebisen, Webster Groves0000.0022.00000.00
4Dylan Hileman, O'Fallon13101.0881.60000.00
15Joe Holley, Webster Groves0000.0011.00000.00
Brady Holtgrewe, Francis Howell0000.003.00046.67
70Rylin Huber, Republic0011.001.17000.00
32Dominic Hudson, Parkway West0000.0011.00000.00
Isaac Inman, Kirkwood0000.0082.67300.00
Gavin Jansen, Kirkwood0000.0092.251100.00
Graden Jansen, Kirkwood15549.337314.6008592.92
71Kade Jenkins, Republic0000.004.67000.00
Will Jensen, Kirkwood5303.60153.75700.00
Brayden Johnson, Republic0000.00122.0001550.30
24Sam Jones, O'Fallon0011.003.75000.00
71Max Judd, Parkway West0000.00133.25000.00
2Pierce Jumper, Parkway West19549.26336.600915.60
22Noah Kaplan, Webster Groves0022.0044.00000.00
21Tristan Kaup, Francis Howell24606.2533.00000.00
19Brayden Keller, O'Fallon0000.0041.00000.00
2Coltin Kelsey, O'Fallon0000.0071.4001342.31
London Kenter, Kirkwood1561016.4041.33000.00
17Kilgore, Summit0000.001.25000.00
Fielding King, Kirkwood5303.603.75000.00
Gabe Kirtain, Kirkwood2000.000.00000.00
13Jake Kochanny, Webster Groves0000.0011.00000.00
Andrew Kollitz, Kirkwood0000.00112.751100.00
27Sam Krause, Webster Groves0000.0011.00000.00
30Braeden Lane, Webster Groves1000.0022.00000.00
2Bryce Latorre, Francis Howell4112.251.00000.00
23Danny Leahy, Webster Groves9527.5644.00000.00
20Tommy Leahy, Webster Groves22021.0033.00000.00
13Jackson Loehring, O'Fallon0000.0091.80000.00
6Kaden Loving, Webster Groves0000.0066.00000.00
26Dylan Lucas, Webster Groves0000.0011.00000.00
24Austin Manion, Parkway West8224.2561.20000.00
4Dolan Marcinkewicz, Webster Groves3112.330.00000.00
36Reed Martin, Francis Howell1000.0011.00000.00
9Colin McCammon, Parkway West11231.00205.00000.00
48Jackson McGuire, Republic0000.0031.00000.00
11Theo Melton, Webster Groves2000.000.00000.00
0Nick Menendez, Parkway West1000.0033.00000.00
12Jacob Meyer, Francis Howell11404.361010.00000.00
21Mille, Summit0000.003.75000.00
Camron Miller, Republic19617.32152.50000.00
28Luke Minton, O'Fallon0000.002.50000.00
Brendan Moehle, Summit14347.21132.6003047.64
Alex Montgomery, Republic2000.002.33000.00
24Chase Montgomery, Francis Howell156511.4099.00000.00
Trace Montiel, Republic0000.0031.00000.00
44Drake Morrissey, Francis Howell18111324.6114.00000.00
19Josh Neinaber, Webster Groves2101.5011.00000.00
55Jacob Ney, Francis Howell0000.002.00000.00
16Aidan Nicholson, Francis Howell6202.331212.006221.00
3Zachary Novy, O'Fallon1810414.56377.4003361.54
48Myles O'Brien, Parkway West0000.0011.00013.33
Sam Orcino, Summit9314.3351.25000.00
30Joseph Parker, O'Fallon4303.7581.60000.00
26Max Peck, Parkway West0000.0041.33000.00
Will Peck, Kirkwood2000.00124.00700.00
14Gavin Peraino, Francis Howell0000.002.00000.00
6Will Perry, Francis Howell3101.3366.00000.00
3Matthew Petersen, Webster Groves0000.0033.00000.00
Chris Phillips, Kirkwood257512.284.80000.00
86Logan Poettker, Francis Howell1710313.5944.00000.00
83Oscar Prin, Parkway West11011.0021.00000.00
8Jackson Randolph, O'Fallon0000.002.40000.00
13Ali Rehman, Parkway West3213.67122.400512.42
Aidan Reinbold, Kirkwood0000.0022.00000.00
72Max Ribble, Parkway West0000.0011.00012.50
5Tucker Roskos, O'Fallon0000.0041.00000.00
13Scott, Summit0000.002.40000.00
Chase Seifert, Summit0000.0041.00000.00
11Camden Slade, O'Fallon95611.56122.40000.00
38Smerek, Summit0000.002.40000.00
Clinton Smith, Republic1000.002.40000.00
Peyton Socia, Republic0000.00386.33000.00
11Jacob St John, Francis Howell0000.005.00000.00
28George Staetter, Webster Groves0000.0011.00000.00
Elijah Stevens, Summit18606.33132.6001016.63
Kelly Swarts, Kirkwood0000.0084.000711.64
Ryan Taff, Summit3415419.4491.80000.00
Cooper Terry, Kirkwood36131124.3681.60000.00
36Lyndon Thompson, Republic4000.00132.60000.00
33Aidan Tobey, Francis Howell1011.0022.00000.00
Austin Tyler, Kirkwood19459.2161.50000.00
5Leyton Usry, Parkway West3212921.3882.00000.00
85Spencer Usry, Parkway West11011.00153.00000.00
Carter Vann, Kirkwood0000.0062.00600.00
5Owen Veech, Webster Groves0000.0022.00000.00
7Garrett Verstraete, Webster Groves0000.0033.00000.00
19Quinn Waddell, Parkway West0000.0011.00000.00
Gabe Walker, Kirkwood0000.00163.201700.00
23Cole Walther, Francis Howell4101.250.00000.00
Braden Warfel, Summit3512416.34122.40000.00
Luke Watson, Kirkwood6101.172.67300.00
Eli Weaver, Republic0000.00223.67000.00
25Weffelmeyer, Summit1000.003.75049.44
Jacob Werner, Summit2000.0081.60000.00
41West, Summit1000.0042.00000.00
23Ryan Weyhaupt, O'Fallon0000.0051.67000.00
66Cole Whitaker, Parkway West0000.0011.00000.00
Harrison Wilhelm, Summit3000.0051.25000.00
9Cade Willoughby, Francis Howell2101.502.00000.00
33Winkler, Summit0011.0061.20000.00
Javier Wise, Kirkwood0000.00153.001200.00
Luke Wolz, Summit17549.29102.00000.00
Thaddeaus Woodard, Kirkwood0000.0021.00200.00
93Adam Zerega, Parkway West24448.174.80000.00
Click column headings to re-sort information