Lindbergh Flyers
5000 South Lindbergh
St. Louis, MO 63126-3299
School Website School Email
Team Website Head Coach: Corey Paffrath

Conference goalie statistics - overall
#NameMinWinsLossTiesPctSOSoloSharedGAAvg.SvPct
11Dan Ashlock, Lindbergh630580.3850001098.30160.595
2David Fundakowski, Lafayette499730.700000716.8383.539
19Austin Klages, SLUH60000.00000097.2012.571
13Jeff Orbe, SLUH1844001.000000256.5251.671
1Mike Rudd, Lafayette560930.750000645.49144.692
54Zach Thomas, Hazelwood Central631001.000000139.909.409
22Tyler Walston, Hazelwood Central609570.417000967.5778.448
8Matt Yoon, SLUH496750.583000696.68123.641
Click column headings to re-sort information

Conference scoring statistics - overall
#NameShtGAstPtsSht%GBGB%FOWFOAFO%
38Brett Adame, Hazelwood Central10224.206.6000.00
51Matthew Adams, Hazelwood Central4112.254.3100.00
5Josh Albrecht, Lafayette95452065.47251.9200.00
11Dan Ashlock, Lindbergh0000.00161.2300.00
1Sam Ashlock, Lindbergh38448.11181.3800.00
1Jacob Aubuchon, Hazelwood Central266612.2311.8500.00
18Ryan Baker, Hazelwood Central0000.003.4300.00
13Scott Baker, Lindbergh11011.0021.0000.00
7Timothy Bensing, Hazelwood Central6514519.22382.7100.00
5Zach Berndsen, SLUH129110.751.1400.00
45Jonathan Bick, Hazelwood Central0000.005.6300.00
13Lonny Blumenthal, Lafayette1418048128.571034.6800.00
7Joe Bogel, Lindbergh22213.09131.0000.00
2Alex Brescia, SLUH59231639.390.0000.00
50Taylor Call, Hazelwood Central0000.00252.0800.00
26Ryan Campbell, Lindbergh9303.338.6700.00
21Matt Carpenter, Hazelwood Central5510919.18493.7700.00
52Jason Case, Hazelwood Central12033.00846.0000.00
2Jordan Case, Hazelwood Central1000.001.1700.00
9Thompson Clayton, Lindbergh6216925.26151.1500.00
22Vince Consolino, Lindbergh1000.006.4600.00
25Paffrath Corey, Lindbergh6319120.3010.7700.00
58Tony Cremeens, Hazelwood Central4112.253.6000.00
12Kyle Dodel, Lindbergh0000.006.4600.00
8Andy Doerr, Lindbergh4112.254.3100.00
12Drewes, Eureka11011.0033.0000.00
25Mike Eilers, SLUH22021.000.0000.00
7Tim Esing, Lafayette5621930.38462.0000.00
31Michael Franklin, Lafayette3000.00452.8100.00
2David Fundakowski, Lafayette0000.005.4200.00
26Dan Galganski, Lafayette3101.332.2200.00
32Donald Geders, SLUH33141.000.0000.00
17Ryan Grate, Lafayette4000.00301.6700.00
11Brian Hartwig, SLUH33141.00465.1100.00
26Hawthorne, Eureka2011.000.0000.00
17Paul Heffernan, SLUH44041.000.0000.00
11Tim Hibbard, Lafayette85211132.25703.1800.00
28Kyle Hirsch, Lafayette13235.15774.2800.00
15Brian Hoelting, SLUH22241.000.0000.00
3Horschig, Eureka0000.0033.0000.00
20Andrew Howe, SLUH5426.800.0000.00
10Pat James, Lafayette6202.334.3300.00
6Brett Jankowski, Lindbergh1000.000.0000.00
6Gerry Jehling, Lafayette54231841.43493.5000.00
33Dustin Kaminsky, Lafayette22131.0015.7100.00
33Sean Kelleher, SLUH199716.470.0000.00
27Jaron Klopstein, Lafayette90432467.4821.9500.00
25Matthew Lambert, Hazelwood Central0000.00151.5000.00
22Justin Langan, SLUH3429635.850.0000.00
10Sam Lay, SLUH118513.730.0000.00
59Nick LeMaster, Hazelwood Central1011.00664.7100.00
14Mike Margarita, Lafayette0000.0012.8000.00
5Derek Marrs, Hazelwood Central4101.259.9000.00
10Tim Marting, Lindbergh1000.00483.6900.00
20Zach McGinness, Hazelwood Central8101.13302.1400.00
12Ryan McKibben, Lafayette11549.457.4700.00
28Ryan McMahill, SLUH33251.000.0000.00
26Matt Meiners, SLUH28151530.545.4200.00
44Scott Miles, Lafayette0000.00191.9000.00
3Chad Miller, Lindbergh0000.001.2500.00
10Mark Mirth, Hazelwood Central130281038.22241.7100.00
40Zach Moore, Lafayette0011.0013.9300.00
23Bobby Mortimer, Lafayette11729.646.4000.00
27Justin Mueller, Lindbergh19314.16333.3000.00
24Drew Nawrocki, SLUH2123.500.0000.00
33Tony Nawrocki, Lindbergh1000.0011.8500.00
21Ryan Nechita, Lafayette0000.002.1800.00
23Chris O'Keefe, Lindbergh7202.29455.0000.00
24Rich Peterson, Lindbergh0000.004.3100.00
14Dan Pickering, SLUH18111223.610.0000.00
18Dan Renz, SLUH2712517.441.0800.00
15C.J. Richards, Lindbergh52211435.407.5400.00
47Tyler Saffer, Hazelwood Central0000.00191.3600.00
25Brian Sammons, Lafayette0000.008.4400.00
17Ryan Schiavo, Lindbergh10000.00251.9200.00
3Brian Schrotenboer, Lafayette11011.0019.9000.00
29Joe Schulte, SLUH2112.500.0000.00
18Steve Shelley, Lafayette19224.1118.9000.00
16Matt Shoults, Lindbergh13325.23121.0900.00
18Derek Shrum, Lindbergh1000.00241.8500.00
3Greg Sieckmann, Hazelwood Central21404.19342.4300.00
30Brett Sigfried, SLUH5404.800.0000.00
9St. Laurent, Eureka2101.500.0000.00
19Justin Steffans, Lindbergh4000.008.6200.00
24Brandon Steinkuhler, Lafayette0011.00222.0000.00
4Zack Steinkuhler, Lafayette2101.503.7500.00
34Dan Strike, Lafayette0000.00442.0000.00
19J.D. Stumpf, Lafayette14617.4310.6700.00
14John Syrett, Lindbergh31189.03493.7700.00
21Tellini, Eureka3202.6711.0000.00
54Zach Thomas, Hazelwood Central0000.0061.5000.00
18Toppen, Eureka11011.0022.0000.00
16Joseph Ubben, Hazelwood Central0000.001.1400.00
22Tyler Walston, Hazelwood Central0000.00493.5000.00
29Patrick Wolfmeyer, Hazelwood Central5524731.4410.7100.00
28John Fitzgerald, Hazelwood Central8000.000.0000.00
40Phil Nelson, Hazelwood Central0000.0011.0000.00
Click column headings to re-sort information