Leaders



Scoring leaders
NAME
Goals
Assists
Points
Ellie Marshall, Villa Duchesne
84
33
117
Paige Rawitscher, Clayton
84
11
95
Kendra Swope, FH North
76
19
95
Lydia Cornett, St. Dominic
71
16
87
Allison Fields, Cor Jesu
58
27
85
Maggie Lawton, Ladue
67
17
84
Emily Lally, St. Joseph's
51
30
81
Caitlyn McDermott, Parkway South
40
40
80
Addie Bitting, Ladue
57
21
78
Helen Bae, Pattonville
54
22
76
Grace Hensley, Ladue
52
23
75
Riley King, John Burroughs
66
7
73
Lauren Barron, Parkway West
66
7
73
Sam Pruitt, Marquette
61
12
73
Mackaylee Miller, Northwest-CH
47
25
72
Devyn Dimovitz, Parkway South
61
10
71
Grace Hibey, Cor Jesu
57
10
67
Gigi Edwards, Villa Duchesne
29
38
67
Tatum Kaup, Francis Howell
52
14
66
Charlotte Taylor, Pattonville
41
23
64
Kharis Perona, Westminster
54
7
61
Mia Stahl, Parkway South
52
9
61
Izzy Cancila, Villa Duchesne
43
18
61
Vivian Dueker, Visitation
18
41
59
Sophia Zegar, Pattonville
45
12
57
Sarah Brinkmann, Nerinx Hall
40
17
57
Zoe Zucker, Ladue
38
18
56
Payton Morrissey, Francis Howell
24
32
56
Julie Comeau, Marquette
43
12
55
Quinn Tegenkamp, Webster Groves
48
5
53
Maya Deeba, Nerinx Hall
39
14
53
Livie Warren, MICDS
41
11
52
Megan Leahy, Parkway West
33
18
51
Sophia Scheller, Lafayette
25
25
50
Lilly Clepper, Northwest-CH
40
8
48
MaryGrace Cummings, FH Central
36
12
48
Olivia Rickers, MICDS
33
14
47
Ella Lowry, Holt
37
9
46
Emily LaMartina, Visitation
35
10
45
Grace Pottebaum, John Burroughs
26
19
45
Kylie Pettus, Kirkwood
37
7
44
Ryann Bunner, Holt
30
12
42
Chloe Schwab, FH Central
21
21
42
Taylor Knight, Pattonville
6
36
42
Kyra Blondin, Francis Howell
32
9
41
Ellie Panke, Francis Howell
28
13
41
Madison Sutton, Summit
24
17
41
Audra Yoder, Marquette
16
25
41
Ava Goldson, John Burroughs
14
27
41
Addison Holm, Holt
31
8
39
Click column headings to re-sort information


Points per game
NAME
Pts
Avg.
Ellie Marshall, Villa Duchesne
117
8.357
Paige Rawitscher, Clayton
95
7.308
Lydia Cornett, St. Dominic
87
6.214
Kendra Swope, FH North
95
5.938
Riley King, John Burroughs
73
5.615
Emily Lally, St. Joseph's
81
5.400
Maggie Lawton, Ladue
84
5.250
Skylar Morrisey, FH Central
31
5.167
Helen Bae, Pattonville
76
5.067
Allison Fields, Cor Jesu
85
5.000
Caitlyn McDermott, Parkway South
80
5.000
Allie Huller, O'Fallon
5
5.000
Vivian Dueker, Visitation
59
4.917
Addie Bitting, Ladue
78
4.875
Mackaylee Miller, Northwest-CH
72
4.800
Gigi Edwards, Villa Duchesne
67
4.786
Kharis Perona, Westminster
61
4.692
Grace Hensley, Ladue
75
4.688
Charlotte Taylor, Pattonville
64
4.571
Devyn Dimovitz, Parkway South
71
4.438
Quinn Tegenkamp, Webster Groves
53
4.417
Tatum Kaup, Francis Howell
66
4.400
Izzy Cancila, Villa Duchesne
61
4.357
Livie Warren, MICDS
52
4.333
Lauren Barron, Parkway West
73
4.294
Alana Meara, Rosati-Kain
38
4.222
Sophia Scheller, Lafayette
50
4.167
Leah Wilmsmeyer, Holt
37
4.111
Emily LaMartina, Visitation
45
4.091
Sam Pruitt, Marquette
73
4.056
Olivia Rickers, MICDS
47
3.917
Addison Holm, Holt
39
3.900
Ella Lowry, Holt
46
3.833
Mia Stahl, Parkway South
61
3.813
Sophia Zegar, Pattonville
57
3.800
Sarah Brinkmann, Nerinx Hall
57
3.800
Emily Aalbers, Incarnate Word
38
3.800
Zoe Zucker, Ladue
56
3.733
Payton Morrissey, Francis Howell
56
3.733
Grace Hibey, Cor Jesu
67
3.722
Maya Deeba, Nerinx Hall
53
3.533
Ryann Bunner, Holt
42
3.500
Grace Pottebaum, John Burroughs
45
3.462
Ava Goldson, John Burroughs
41
3.417
Kylie Pettus, Kirkwood
44
3.385
Tia Sansone, Whitfield
36
3.273
Garner Hostnik, Villa Duchesne
39
3.250
Lilly Clepper, Northwest-CH
48
3.200
Mackenzie Tavares, Belleville West
22
3.143
Alex Johnson, MICDS
37
3.083
Click column headings to re-sort information


Goal leaders
NAME
Goals
Ellie Marshall, Villa Duchesne
84
Paige Rawitscher, Clayton
84
Kendra Swope, FH North
76
Lydia Cornett, St. Dominic
71
Maggie Lawton, Ladue
67
Riley King, John Burroughs
66
Lauren Barron, Parkway West
66
Sam Pruitt, Marquette
61
Devyn Dimovitz, Parkway South
61
Allison Fields, Cor Jesu
58
Addie Bitting, Ladue
57
Grace Hibey, Cor Jesu
57
Helen Bae, Pattonville
54
Kharis Perona, Westminster
54
Grace Hensley, Ladue
52
Tatum Kaup, Francis Howell
52
Mia Stahl, Parkway South
52
Emily Lally, St. Joseph's
51
Quinn Tegenkamp, Webster Groves
48
Mackaylee Miller, Northwest-CH
47
Sophia Zegar, Pattonville
45
Izzy Cancila, Villa Duchesne
43
Julie Comeau, Marquette
43
Charlotte Taylor, Pattonville
41
Livie Warren, MICDS
41
Caitlyn McDermott, Parkway South
40
Sarah Brinkmann, Nerinx Hall
40
Lilly Clepper, Northwest-CH
40
Maya Deeba, Nerinx Hall
39
Zoe Zucker, Ladue
38
Ella Lowry, Holt
37
Kylie Pettus, Kirkwood
37
MaryGrace Cummings, FH Central
36
Emily LaMartina, Visitation
35
Tia Sansone, Whitfield
35
Megan Leahy, Parkway West
33
Olivia Rickers, MICDS
33
Kyra Blondin, Francis Howell
32
Alana Meara, Rosati-Kain
32
Addison Holm, Holt
31
Ryann Bunner, Holt
30
Emily Aalbers, Incarnate Word
30
Abbey Seiler, Eureka
30
Hanna Jachna, St. Joseph's
30
A'dia Dickerson, Whitfield
30
Gigi Edwards, Villa Duchesne
29
Maisie Repp, St. Dominic
29
Riley Goring, Marquette
29
Haley Ritchie, Eureka
29
Ellie Panke, Francis Howell
28
Click column headings to re-sort information


Goals per game
NAME
Goals
Avg.
Paige Rawitscher, Clayton
84
6.462
Ellie Marshall, Villa Duchesne
84
6.000
Riley King, John Burroughs
66
5.077
Lydia Cornett, St. Dominic
71
5.071
Allie Huller, O'Fallon
5
5.000
Kendra Swope, FH North
76
4.750
Maggie Lawton, Ladue
67
4.188
Kharis Perona, Westminster
54
4.154
Quinn Tegenkamp, Webster Groves
48
4.000
Lauren Barron, Parkway West
66
3.882
Devyn Dimovitz, Parkway South
61
3.813
Helen Bae, Pattonville
54
3.600
Addie Bitting, Ladue
57
3.563
Alana Meara, Rosati-Kain
32
3.556
Tatum Kaup, Francis Howell
52
3.467
Livie Warren, MICDS
41
3.417
Allison Fields, Cor Jesu
58
3.412
Emily Lally, St. Joseph's
51
3.400
Sam Pruitt, Marquette
61
3.389
Grace Hensley, Ladue
52
3.250
Mia Stahl, Parkway South
52
3.250
Emily LaMartina, Visitation
35
3.182
Tia Sansone, Whitfield
35
3.182
Grace Hibey, Cor Jesu
57
3.167
Skylar Morrisey, FH Central
19
3.167
Mackaylee Miller, Northwest-CH
47
3.133
Leah Wilmsmeyer, Holt
28
3.111
Addison Holm, Holt
31
3.100
Ella Lowry, Holt
37
3.083
Izzy Cancila, Villa Duchesne
43
3.071
Sophia Zegar, Pattonville
45
3.000
Emily Aalbers, Incarnate Word
30
3.000
Charlotte Taylor, Pattonville
41
2.929
Kylie Pettus, Kirkwood
37
2.846
Olivia Rickers, MICDS
33
2.750
A'dia Dickerson, Whitfield
30
2.727
Sarah Brinkmann, Nerinx Hall
40
2.667
Lilly Clepper, Northwest-CH
40
2.667
Maya Deeba, Nerinx Hall
39
2.600
Mackenzie Tavares, Belleville West
18
2.571
Zoe Zucker, Ladue
38
2.533
Caitlyn McDermott, Parkway South
40
2.500
Ryann Bunner, Holt
30
2.500
Natalie Tomljenovic, Lafayette
26
2.364
Hanna Jachna, St. Joseph's
30
2.308
Molly Fagan, Ursuline
23
2.300
Julie Comeau, Marquette
43
2.263
MaryGrace Cummings, FH Central
36
2.250
Alex Johnson, MICDS
27
2.250
Greta Wolfsberger, MICDS
27
2.250
Click column headings to re-sort information


Draw Control Leaders
NAME
DC
DC/GP
Addie Bitting, Ladue
125
7.81
Ella Lowry, Holt
87
7.25
Garner Hostnik, Villa Duchesne
86
7.17
Emily LaMartina, Visitation
75
6.82
Reese Bennett, Belleville West
11
5.50
Quinn Tegenkamp, Webster Groves
65
5.42
Kharis Perona, Westminster
68
5.23
Megan Leahy, Parkway West
88
5.18
Libbey Pacanowski, Northwest-CH
74
4.93
Paige Rawitscher, Clayton
63
4.85
Ryann Bunner, Holt
56
4.67
Shaya Dry, Whitfield
14
4.67
Tess Hoffman, Incarnate Word
45
4.50
Hanna Jachna, St. Joseph's
58
4.46
Maggie Mudd, Francis Howell
49
4.45
Helen Bae, Pattonville
65
4.33
Emilee Hercules, Incarnate Word
41
4.10
Grace Pottebaum, John Burroughs
53
4.08
Sophia Zegar, Pattonville
61
4.07
Livie Warren, MICDS
48
4.00
Allie Huller, O'Fallon
4
4.00
Sarah Brinkmann, Nerinx Hall
59
3.93
Ansley Hails, Lafayette
47
3.92
Chloe Schwab, FH Central
64
3.76
Maya Deeba, Nerinx Hall
56
3.73
Mia Stahl, Parkway South
58
3.63
Kyra Blondin, Francis Howell
54
3.60
Anna Loeffelman, Cor Jesu
63
3.50
Kaitlyn Najar, Belleville West
21
3.50
Olivia Rickers, MICDS
41
3.42
Riley King, John Burroughs
44
3.38
Tia Sansone, Whitfield
37
3.36
Grace Hensley, Ladue
52
3.25
Ella Durrill, MICDS
38
3.17
Tessa Suellentrop, Summit
44
3.14
Caitlin Struckhoff, Cor Jesu
56
3.11
Molly Fagan, Ursuline
31
3.10
Lauren Barron, Parkway West
52
3.06
Sophia Scheller, Lafayette
35
2.92
Gabby McMurry, Oakville
35
2.92
Sam Pruitt, Marquette
50
2.78
Kylie Pettus, Kirkwood
35
2.69
Maci Klaus, Clayton
8
2.67
Izzy Cancila, Villa Duchesne
37
2.64
Allison Kaiser, Notre Dame
29
2.64
Emma Breidecker, Parkway West
43
2.53
Esther Pottebaum, John Burroughs
20
2.50
Lauren Hutchens, Northwest-CH
37
2.47
Chloe Kerwin, Pattonville
37
2.47
Haley Ritchie, Eureka
46
2.42
Click column headings to re-sort information


Assist leaders
NAME
Assists
Vivian Dueker, Visitation
41
Caitlyn McDermott, Parkway South
40
Gigi Edwards, Villa Duchesne
38
Taylor Knight, Pattonville
36
Ellie Marshall, Villa Duchesne
33
Payton Morrissey, Francis Howell
32
Emily Lally, St. Joseph's
30
Allison Fields, Cor Jesu
27
Ava Goldson, John Burroughs
27
Mackaylee Miller, Northwest-CH
25
Sophia Scheller, Lafayette
25
Audra Yoder, Marquette
25
Garner Hostnik, Villa Duchesne
25
Grace Hensley, Ladue
23
Charlotte Taylor, Pattonville
23
Helen Bae, Pattonville
22
Addie Bitting, Ladue
21
Chloe Schwab, FH Central
21
Kendra Swope, FH North
19
Grace Pottebaum, John Burroughs
19
Izzy Cancila, Villa Duchesne
18
Zoe Zucker, Ladue
18
Megan Leahy, Parkway West
18
Kayla Huelsmann, Parkway South
18
Maggie Lawton, Ladue
17
Sarah Brinkmann, Nerinx Hall
17
Madison Sutton, Summit
17
Libbey Pacanowski, Northwest-CH
17
Lydia Cornett, St. Dominic
16
Faith Orso, Eureka
16
Gabby McMurry, Oakville
15
Tatum Kaup, Francis Howell
14
Maya Deeba, Nerinx Hall
14
Olivia Rickers, MICDS
14
Ellie Panke, Francis Howell
13
Bailey Boulay, Eureka
13
Sydney Halfhill, Northwest-CH
13
Sam Pruitt, Marquette
12
Sophia Zegar, Pattonville
12
Julie Comeau, Marquette
12
MaryGrace Cummings, FH Central
12
Ryann Bunner, Holt
12
Lauren Sugavanam, MICDS
12
Jenna Wood, FH Central
12
Skylar Morrisey, FH Central
12
Paige Rawitscher, Clayton
11
Livie Warren, MICDS
11
Chloe Kerwin, Pattonville
11
Allison Hemsath, Francis Howell
11
Clara Kilen, FH Central
11
Click column headings to re-sort information


Ground balls average
NAME
GB
Avg.
Quinn Tegenkamp, Webster Groves
108
9.00
Grace Pottebaum, John Burroughs
101
7.77
Shaya Dry, Whitfield
21
7.00
Mariella Pellmann, Belleville West
46
6.57
Esther Pottebaum, John Burroughs
44
5.50
Riley King, John Burroughs
67
5.15
Caroline Lindsey, Incarnate Word
45
5.00
Mackenzie Tavares, Belleville West
35
5.00
Alora McClosky, Belleville West
29
4.83
Helen Bae, Pattonville
72
4.80
Kendra Swope, FH North
76
4.75
Julia Moder, Northwest-CH
14
4.67
Eva Kappas, John Burroughs
60
4.62
Kyra Blondin, Francis Howell
64
4.27
Allison Hemsath, Francis Howell
64
4.27
Jaynie Chatman , Rosati-Kain
34
4.25
Emily Lally, St. Joseph's
62
4.13
Tess Hoffman, Incarnate Word
41
4.10
Gabby McMurry, Oakville
49
4.08
Garner Hostnik, Villa Duchesne
49
4.08
Reese Bennett, Belleville West
8
4.00
Morgan Jung, O'Fallon
4
4.00
Emilee Hercules, Incarnate Word
38
3.80
Nora Marcinkewicz, Webster Groves
41
3.73
Perryilynn Cory, Belleville West
26
3.71
Kaitlyn Najar, Belleville West
22
3.67
Delaney Sullivan, Webster Groves
11
3.67
Lexi Wilmsmeyer, Holt
36
3.60
Ansley Hails, Lafayette
43
3.58
Leah Wilmsmeyer, Holt
32
3.56
Allison Kaiser, Notre Dame
39
3.55
Nadia Steinle, John Burroughs
46
3.54
Chloe Kerwin, Pattonville
51
3.40
Hanna Jachna, St. Joseph's
43
3.31
Megan Leahy, Parkway West
56
3.29
Sophie Blake, Webster Groves
36
3.27
Sydney Bauer, Incarnate Word
26
3.25
Morgan Jones, Ursuline
31
3.10
Emily LaMartina, Visitation
34
3.09
Skylar Monnig, Pattonville
39
3.00
Ella Lowry, Holt
36
3.00
Molly Fagan, Ursuline
30
3.00
Allie Huller, O'Fallon
3
3.00
Gracie Glenn, Summit
3
3.00
Maya Deeba, Nerinx Hall
44
2.93
Charlotte Taylor, Pattonville
41
2.93
Tessa Suellentrop, Summit
41
2.93
Sarah Schott, Whitfield
20
2.86
Estelle Ballet, John Burroughs
31
2.82
Tia Sansone, Whitfield
31
2.82
Click column headings to re-sort information


Goalie leaders (min. 5 wins)
NAME
Win
Loss
Ties
PCT
Kendall Curry, MICDS
12
0
0
1000
Maya Cote, Ladue
5
0
0
1000
Emma Tucker, Villa Duchesne
12
1
0
923
Mackenzie Blankley, Holt
10
2
0
833
Georgia Holliday, Kirkwood
5
1
0
833
Kennedy Adams, Francis Howell
8
3
0
727
Emma Danis, Ladue
8
3
0
727
Natalie Girse, Northwest-CH
10
4
0
714
Emily Robinette, FH Central
10
4
0
714
Autumn Lesher, Eureka
12
5
0
706
Rachel Livak, Parkway West
12
5
0
706
Sophia King, John Burroughs
9
4
0
692
Natalie Avise, Parkway South
11
5
0
688
Lauren Meyer, Marquette
13
6
0
684
Elise Arian, Cor Jesu
8
6
0
571
Madeline Nance, St. Dominic
8
6
0
571
Emily Griege, Westminster
6
5
0
545
Flo Rowden, Nerinx Hall
5
5
0
500
Abbey Freund, Lafayette
6
7
0
462
Amber Kopf, St. Joseph's
5
7
0
417
Isabella Vlaytchev, Visitation
5
7
0
417
Ella Cuneo, Clayton
5
8
0
385
Grace Templet, Summit
5
9
0
357
Click column headings to re-sort information


GAA leaders (min. 250 minutes)
NAME
Minutes
GA
Shutouts
Average
Kendall Curry, MICDS
600
44
1
3.67
Rachel McCormick, Pattonville
256
27
0
5.27
Natalie Girse, Northwest-CH
700
83
1
5.93
Emma Kasicki, Pattonville
472
64
0
6.78
Mackenzie Blankley, Holt
575
81
0
7.04
Autumn Lesher, Eureka
910
130
0
7.14
Kennedy Adams, Francis Howell
475
69
0
7.26
Georgia Holliday, Kirkwood
275
41
1
7.45
Madeline Nance, St. Dominic
700
108
0
7.71
Lauren Meyer, Marquette
950
147
1
7.74
Emma Danis, Ladue
600
95
0
7.92
Emily Griege, Westminster
548
87
0
7.94
Rachel Livak, Parkway West
850
135
0
7.94
Emily Robinette, FH Central
617
99
0
8.02
Natalie Avise, Parkway South
700
115
0
8.21
Sophia King, John Burroughs
625
103
0
8.24
Emma Tucker, Villa Duchesne
630
107
0
8.49
Grace Templet, Summit
700
127
0
9.07
Megan Sollors, Francis Howell
265
49
0
9.25
Elise Arian, Cor Jesu
585
113
0
9.66
Halie Maness, Rosati-Kain
450
90
0
10.00
Megan Lumsden, Notre Dame
572
116
0
10.14
Brianna Dixon, Belleville West
250
53
0
10.60
Abbey Freund, Lafayette
650
138
0
10.62
Ella Cuneo, Clayton
653
149
0
11.41
Miranda Sullenger, Nerinx Hall
260
62
0
11.92
Amber Kopf, St. Joseph's
511
123
0
12.04
Flo Rowden, Nerinx Hall
435
105
0
12.07
Haley Frigerio, Ursuline
425
105
0
12.35
Larissa Stiber, Webster Groves
500
126
0
12.60
Tiffany Leung, Parkway Central
550
147
0
13.36
Taylee Eagan, Incarnate Word
459
123
0
13.40
Isabella Vlaytchev, Visitation
600
167
0
13.92
Sonia Hong, Lindbergh
300
91
0
15.17
Ilana Boyer, Whitfield
401
123
0
15.34
Alanna Hollins, FH North
275
93
0
16.91
Click column headings to re-sort information


Shutouts played in leaders
NAME
Solo
Shared
Total
Megan Cook, Cor Jesu
0
2
2
Kendall Curry, MICDS
1
0
1
Georgia Holliday, Kirkwood
1
0
1
Lauren Meyer, Marquette
1
0
1
Natalie Girse, Northwest-CH
1
0
1
Kate Underwood, St. Joseph's
1
0
1
Elise Arian, Cor Jesu
0
1
1
Lili Work, Cor Jesu
0
1
1
Autumn Lesher, Eureka
0
1
1
Macey Rickles, Eureka
0
1
1
Emma Kasicki, Pattonville
0
1
1
Rachel McCormick, Pattonville
0
1
1
Brianna Dixon, Belleville West
0
0
0
Alannah Grider, Belleville West
0
0
0
Sophia King, John Burroughs
0
0
0
Sammie Lee, John Burroughs
0
0
0
Ella Cuneo, Clayton
0
0
0
Kennedy Adams, Francis Howell
0
0
0
Megan Sollors, Francis Howell
0
0
0
Alanna Hollins, FH North
0
0
0
Logan Jacks, FH North
0
0
0
Taylee Eagan, Incarnate Word
0
0
0
Olivia Reyes, Incarnate Word
0
0
0
Maya Cote, Ladue
0
0
0
Emma Danis, Ladue
0
0
0
Abbey Freund, Lafayette
0
0
0
Sonia Hong, Lindbergh
0
0
0
Hannah Wehrman, Lindbergh
0
0
0
Flo Rowden, Nerinx Hall
0
0
0
Miranda Sullenger, Nerinx Hall
0
0
0
Megan Lumsden, Notre Dame
0
0
0
Hayley Winkelmann, Notre Dame
0
0
0
Lauren Garn, O'Fallon
0
0
0
Tinuola Osikoya, Oakville
0
0
0
Olivia Rodriguez, Oakville
0
0
0
Emma Seger, Oakville
0
0
0
MJ Konieczny, Parkway Central
0
0
0
Tiffany Leung, Parkway Central
0
0
0
Rachel Livak, Parkway West
0
0
0
Natalie Avise, Parkway South
0
0
0
Natalie Cornwell, Parkway South
0
0
0
Christina Bae, Pattonville
0
0
0
Halie Maness, Rosati-Kain
0
0
0
Madeline Nance, St. Dominic
0
0
0
Amber Kopf, St. Joseph's
0
0
0
Grace Templet, Summit
0
0
0
Haley Frigerio, Ursuline
0
0
0
Anna Raumschuh, Ursuline
0
0
0
Caty Jane Hayes, Villa Duchesne
0
0
0
Emma Tucker, Villa Duchesne
0
0
0
Click column headings to re-sort information


Solo shutout leaders
NAME
Total
Kendall Curry, MICDS
1
Georgia Holliday, Kirkwood
1
Lauren Meyer, Marquette
1
Natalie Girse, Northwest-CH
1
Kate Underwood, St. Joseph's
1
Click column headings to re-sort information


Save leaders
NAME
Saves
Rachel Livak, Parkway West
204
Natalie Avise, Parkway South
154
Megan Lumsden, Notre Dame
153
Lauren Meyer, Marquette
148
Autumn Lesher, Eureka
143
Tiffany Leung, Parkway Central
132
Grace Templet, Summit
121
Abbey Freund, Lafayette
117
Kennedy Adams, Francis Howell
112
Sophia King, John Burroughs
108
Amber Kopf, St. Joseph's
107
Isabella Vlaytchev, Visitation
107
Emily Robinette, FH Central
105
Kendall Curry, MICDS
104
Flo Rowden, Nerinx Hall
104
Taylee Eagan, Incarnate Word
101
Larissa Stiber, Webster Groves
101
Emily Griege, Westminster
100
Haley Frigerio, Ursuline
99
Elise Arian, Cor Jesu
96
Madeline Nance, St. Dominic
94
Sonia Hong, Lindbergh
89
Mackenzie Blankley, Holt
89
Ella Cuneo, Clayton
76
Ilana Boyer, Whitfield
76
Emma Tucker, Villa Duchesne
70
Emma Danis, Ladue
69
Emma Kasicki, Pattonville
69
Natalie Girse, Northwest-CH
65
Megan Sollors, Francis Howell
58
Miranda Sullenger, Nerinx Hall
54
Halie Maness, Rosati-Kain
51
Alanna Hollins, FH North
46
Brianna Dixon, Belleville West
45
Logan Jacks, FH North
40
Rachel McCormick, Pattonville
40
Emma Seger, Oakville
36
Hayley Winkelmann, Notre Dame
34
Kate Underwood, St. Joseph's
32
Lauren Garn, O'Fallon
31
Georgia Holliday, Kirkwood
30
Maya Cote, Ladue
27
Olivia Rodriguez, Oakville
25
Natalie Cornwell, Parkway South
24
Olivia Vester, FH Central
23
Katie Lock, Webster Groves
19
Ellie Berkland, Westminster
19
Alannah Grider, Belleville West
17
Tinuola Osikoya, Oakville
17
Hannah Wehrman, Lindbergh
16
Click column headings to re-sort information


Save percentage leaders (min. 250 minutes)
NAME
Saves
GA
PCT
Kendall Curry, MICDS
104
44
0.703
Kennedy Adams, Francis Howell
112
69
0.619
Rachel Livak, Parkway West
204
135
0.602
Rachel McCormick, Pattonville
40
27
0.597
Natalie Avise, Parkway South
154
115
0.572
Megan Lumsden, Notre Dame
153
116
0.569
Megan Sollors, Francis Howell
58
49
0.542
Emily Griege, Westminster
100
87
0.535
Autumn Lesher, Eureka
143
130
0.524
Mackenzie Blankley, Holt
89
81
0.524
Emma Kasicki, Pattonville
69
64
0.519
Emily Robinette, FH Central
105
99
0.515
Sophia King, John Burroughs
108
103
0.512
Lauren Meyer, Marquette
148
147
0.502
Flo Rowden, Nerinx Hall
104
105
0.498
Sonia Hong, Lindbergh
89
91
0.494
Grace Templet, Summit
121
127
0.488
Haley Frigerio, Ursuline
99
105
0.485
Tiffany Leung, Parkway Central
132
147
0.473
Miranda Sullenger, Nerinx Hall
54
62
0.466
Amber Kopf, St. Joseph's
107
123
0.465
Madeline Nance, St. Dominic
94
108
0.465
Abbey Freund, Lafayette
117
138
0.459
Elise Arian, Cor Jesu
96
113
0.459
Brianna Dixon, Belleville West
45
53
0.459
Taylee Eagan, Incarnate Word
101
123
0.451
Larissa Stiber, Webster Groves
101
126
0.445
Natalie Girse, Northwest-CH
65
83
0.439
Georgia Holliday, Kirkwood
30
41
0.423
Emma Danis, Ladue
69
95
0.421
Emma Tucker, Villa Duchesne
70
107
0.395
Isabella Vlaytchev, Visitation
107
167
0.391
Ilana Boyer, Whitfield
76
123
0.382
Halie Maness, Rosati-Kain
51
90
0.362
Ella Cuneo, Clayton
76
149
0.338
Alanna Hollins, FH North
46
93
0.331
Click column headings to re-sort information


All information is as reported by the teams as of 5/14/2021. Copyright 1999-2013 STLtoday.com