Sports
Schools
Scoreboard
Stats
All-Metro
Scholar Athletes
STLtoday
Stats Navigator
Pick a sport
Girls Lacrosse
Honor Roll
Leaders
|
Schedule
|
Results
2023-24
2022-23
2021-22
2020-21
2019-20
2018-19
2017-18
2016-17
2015-16
2014-15
2013-14
2012-13
2011-12
2010-11
2009-10
2008-09
2007-08
2006-07
2005-06
2004-05
2003-04
2002-03
2001-02
2000-01
1999-00
Goals
#
Name
School
Goals
Date
1
Paige Rawitscher
Clayton
12
04-19
2
Ellie Marshall
Villa Duchesne
11
04-29
2
Riley King
John Burroughs
11
03-27
3
Quinn Tegenkamp
Webster Groves
10
05-05
4
Kendra Swope
Francis Howell North
9
04-19
4
Kharis Perona
Westminster
9
04-09
5
Chloe Kerwin
Pattonville
8
05-20
5
Maggie Lawton
Ladue
8
05-11
5
Allison Fields
Cor Jesu
8
05-22
5
Lydia Cornett
St. Dominic
8
04-27
5
Devyn Dimovitz
Parkway South
8
04-19
6
Tatum Kaup
Francis Howell
7
04-22
6
Emily Lally
St. Joseph's
7
04-23
6
Zoe Zucker
Ladue
7
04-26
6
Grace Hibey
Cor Jesu
7
05-11
6
Olivia Rickers
MICDS
7
05-22
6
Leah Wilmsmeyer
Holt
7
05-10
6
Livie Warren
MICDS
7
04-06
6
Tia Sansone
Whitfield
7
05-07
6
Allison Hemsath
Francis Howell
7
04-22
6
Jenna Wood
Francis Howell Central
7
05-11
6
Lauren Barron
Parkway West
7
03-29
7
Megan Leahy
Parkway West
6
04-27
7
Molly Fagan
Ursuline
6
04-16
7
Addie Bitting
Ladue
6
05-05
7
Mackenzie Tavares
Belleville West
6
05-29
7
Sam Pruitt
Marquette
6
04-26
7
Charlotte Taylor
Pattonville
6
04-05
7
Maya Deeba
Nerinx Hall
6
04-07
7
Alana Meara
Rosati-Kain
6
04-27
7
Helen Bae
Pattonville
6
04-12
7
Emily LaMartina
Visitation
6
03-29
7
Mia Stahl
Parkway South
6
04-23
7
Grace Pottebaum
John Burroughs
6
04-06
7
Izzy Cancila
Villa Duchesne
6
04-09
7
Addison Holm
Holt
6
04-29
7
Lilly Clepper
Northwest Cedar Hill
6
03-20
7
Kylie Pettus
Kirkwood
6
04-10
7
Julie Comeau
Marquette
6
05-10
7
Emily Aalbers
Incarnate Word
6
04-22
7
Allison Kaiser
Notre Dame
6
04-13
7
Caroline Elsner
Visitation
6
05-10
7
Sophia Rose
Visitation
6
04-15
8
Sophia Zegar
Pattonville
5
04-09
8
Hanna Jachna
St. Joseph's
5
05-05
8
Ansley Hails
Lafayette
5
05-25
8
Mackaylee Miller
Northwest Cedar Hill
5
04-16
8
Lauren Robnett
Francis Howell North
5
04-29
8
Sarah Brinkmann
Nerinx Hall
5
04-08
8
Alex Johnson
MICDS
5
04-06
8
Gigi Edwards
Villa Duchesne
5
05-25
8
Skylar Morrisey
Francis Howell Central
5
05-06
8
Natalie Tomljenovic
Lafayette
5
05-07
8
Sydney Bauer
Incarnate Word
5
05-10
8
Lauren Hutchens
Northwest Cedar Hill
5
05-12
8
Kyra Blondin
Francis Howell
5
04-19
8
A'dia Dickerson
Whitfield
5
04-30
Assists
#
Name
School
Assists
Date
1
Payton Morrissey
Francis Howell
7
04-26
1
Vivian Dueker
Visitation
7
04-15
1
Sophia Scheller
Lafayette
7
05-20
2
Garner Hostnik
Villa Duchesne
6
05-25
2
Gigi Edwards
Villa Duchesne
6
04-09
2
Charlotte Taylor
Pattonville
6
04-12
2
Caitlyn McDermott
Parkway South
6
04-19
2
Lydia Cornett
St. Dominic
6
05-18
3
Paige Rawitscher
Clayton
5
05-05
3
Emily Lally
St. Joseph's
5
04-23
3
Ava Goldson
John Burroughs
5
04-12
3
Kendra Swope
Francis Howell North
5
04-29
3
Ellie Marshall
Villa Duchesne
5
04-13
4
Madison Sutton
Summit
4
04-06
4
Allison Fields
Cor Jesu
4
05-11
4
Ella Grebing
Rosati-Kain
4
05-03
4
Caroline King
Francis Howell
4
04-08
4
Addie Bitting
Ladue
4
05-11
4
Mackaylee Miller
Northwest Cedar Hill
4
04-16
4
Gabby McMurry
Oakville
4
05-12
4
Allison Hemsath
Francis Howell
4
04-22
4
Alora McClosky
Belleville West
4
05-22
4
Ryann Bunner
Holt
4
04-30
4
Taylor Knight
Pattonville
4
04-12
4
Eryn Carpenter
Notre Dame
4
05-13
4
Alia Noor
Nerinx Hall
4
04-07
4
Grace Hensley
Ladue
4
05-11
4
Chloe Schwab
Francis Howell Central
4
04-08
4
Libbey Pacanowski
Northwest Cedar Hill
4
05-12
4
Maggie Lawton
Ladue
4
05-05
4
Grace Pottebaum
John Burroughs
4
04-21
5
Sam Ermold
Cor Jesu
3
05-13
5
Ella Lowry
Holt
3
04-19
5
Sarah Brinkmann
Nerinx Hall
3
03-30
5
Lauren Sugavanam
MICDS
3
04-30
5
Megan Leahy
Parkway West
3
05-05
5
Livie Warren
MICDS
3
04-12
5
Audra Yoder
Marquette
3
04-12
5
Bethany Julius
Rosati-Kain
3
05-12
5
Ellie Panke
Francis Howell
3
04-19
5
Sydney Halfhill
Northwest Cedar Hill
3
04-21
5
Izzy Cancila
Villa Duchesne
3
03-27
5
Hanna Jachna
St. Joseph's
3
04-23
5
Olivia Rickers
MICDS
3
04-09
5
Tatum Kaup
Francis Howell
3
05-07
5
Nadia Steinle
John Burroughs
3
04-14
5
Meghan Allen
Westminster
3
04-23
5
Abbie Vester
Francis Howell Central
3
05-18
5
Julie Comeau
Marquette
3
04-06
5
Jaynie Chatman
Rosati-Kain
3
05-03
5
Kylie Pettus
Kirkwood
3
04-13
5
Brooke Oberkramer
Parkway South
3
04-22
5
Kyra Blondin
Francis Howell
3
05-20
5
Grace Hibey
Cor Jesu
3
05-22
5
Regan Gould
Kirkwood
3
04-09
5
Zoe Zucker
Ladue
3
04-10
5
Skylar Morrisey
Francis Howell Central
3
05-06
5
Riley King
John Burroughs
3
04-12
5
Olivia Zerega
Parkway West
3
04-05
5
Bailey Boulay
Eureka
3
04-12
5
Clara Kilen
Francis Howell Central
3
05-11
5
Allie Judd
Parkway West
3
04-16
5
Alex Johnson
MICDS
3
04-19
5
Ashley Nguyen
Francis Howell
3
04-19
5
Elizabeth Clarke
John Burroughs
3
03-27
5
Caroline Pruett
Westminster
3
04-23
Saves
#
Name
School
Saves
Date
1
Natalie Avise
Parkway South
27
05-07
2
Sophia King
John Burroughs
22
05-25
3
Tiffany Leung
Parkway Central
21
05-10
4
Taylee Eagan
Incarnate Word
20
05-10
4
Kennedy Adams
Francis Howell
20
04-27
4
Haley Frigerio
Ursuline
20
04-22
4
Rachel Livak
Parkway West
20
04-10
4
Sonia Hong
Lindbergh
20
05-18
5
Megan Lumsden
Notre Dame
19
04-15
5
Hayley Winkelmann
Notre Dame
19
03-27
5
Isabella Vlaytchev
Visitation
19
04-13
5
Amber Kopf
St. Joseph's
19
05-22
6
Emma Seger
Oakville
18
05-05
6
Brianna Dixon
Belleville West
18
05-29
6
Halie Maness
Rosati-Kain
18
05-18
6
Lauren Garn
O'Fallon
18
04-17
6
Grace Templet
Summit
18
05-10
7
Madeline Nance
St. Dominic
17
04-13
7
Emily Robinette
Francis Howell Central
17
04-19
7
Lauren Meyer
Marquette
17
04-21
8
Kendall Curry
MICDS
16
04-09
8
Emily Griege
Westminster
16
04-16
8
Elise Arian
Cor Jesu
16
04-08
8
Abbey Freund
Lafayette
16
04-14
9
Miranda Sullenger
Nerinx Hall
15
05-11
9
Autumn Lesher
Eureka
15
04-26
9
Ilana Boyer
Whitfield
15
05-10
10
Larissa Stiber
Webster Groves
14
05-05
11
Natalie Cornwell
Parkway South
13
03-29
11
Megan Sollors
Francis Howell
13
04-05
11
Mackenzie Blankley
Holt
13
04-08
11
Flo Rowden
Nerinx Hall
13
04-12
12
Ella Cuneo
Clayton
12
04-28
13
Tinuola Osikoya
Oakville
11
04-16
13
Emma Tucker
Villa Duchesne
11
03-30
Caused Turnovers
#
Name
School
CT
Date
1
Riley King
John Burroughs
10
05-06
2
Caitlin Struckhoff
Cor Jesu
9
04-06
3
Grace Pottebaum
John Burroughs
7
04-14
4
Natalie Tomljenovic
Lafayette
5
05-25
4
Amber Petersen
MICDS
5
05-13
4
Emma Simmons
Lafayette
5
05-20
4
Vivian Dueker
Visitation
5
04-30
4
Anna Lochhead
MICDS
5
05-22
4
Lexi Wilmsmeyer
Holt
5
03-31
4
Haley Ritchie
Eureka
5
04-21
4
Claire Sullivan
St. Dominic
5
05-20
4
Veronica Ortiz
Westminster
5
05-03
4
Josie Looney
Northwest Cedar Hill
5
05-20
4
Nadia Steinle
John Burroughs
5
05-22
4
Ansley Hails
Lafayette
5
04-21
4
Maura Korte
Parkway South
5
04-06
4
Grace Williams
Marquette
5
04-06
4
Mariella Pellmann
Belleville West
5
05-06
4
Ryann Bunner
Holt
5
03-29
4
Carly Lahm
Notre Dame
5
04-19
4
Caroline Jundt
Summit
5
04-19
5
Nicki Mabry
Westminster
4
03-29
5
Grace Kleffner
Cor Jesu
4
04-21
5
Jaynie Chatman
Rosati-Kain
4
05-12
5
Dorothy Fife
Lindbergh
4
04-08
5
Maggie Hodge
Ursuline
4
04-13
5
Genesis Pegues
Pattonville
4
03-20
5
Abbey Seiler
Eureka
4
05-12
5
Lucy Knerr
Westminster
4
04-14
5
Ava Goldson
John Burroughs
4
03-27
5
Claire Donnelly
St. Dominic
4
04-19
5
Charlotte Taylor
Pattonville
4
05-12
5
Claire Leiber
Cor Jesu
4
04-06
5
Sarah Schrader
Lindbergh
4
04-08
5
Emma Miller
Visitation
4
04-30
5
Madison Sineff
MICDS
4
05-25
5
Livie Warren
MICDS
4
05-29
5
Esther Pottebaum
John Burroughs
4
03-30
5
Allison Talir
Pattonville
4
05-12
5
Mary Buelter
Parkway Central
4
05-13
5
Tia Sansone
Whitfield
4
04-09
5
Tessa Suellentrop
Summit
4
04-10
5
Miah Lindo
Nerinx Hall
4
03-27
5
Stephanie Bartram
Pattonville
4
04-27
5
Caroline Stutte
Cor Jesu
4
04-08
5
Eva Kappas
John Burroughs
4
04-12
5
Morgan Jones
Ursuline
4
04-21
5
Tatum Osmon
Westminster
4
04-05
5
Jenna Ranalli
Cor Jesu
4
04-26
5
Delaney Smith
St. Dominic
4
04-27
5
Maria Heithaus
Incarnate Word
4
05-06
5
Emily Griege
Westminster
4
04-16
5
Ruth Vogel
Summit
4
04-19
5
Olivia Rickers
MICDS
4
05-29
5
Leah Wilmsmeyer
Holt
4
03-29
5
Madison Northrop
O'Fallon
4
05-13
5
A'dia Dickerson
Whitfield
4
04-07
6
Kara Niewoehner
Lafayette
3
05-07
6
Lila Hershfelt
Nerinx Hall
3
04-15
6
Jordan Knight
Eureka
3
05-07
6
Jocelyn George
Summit
3
04-22
6
Elayna Malak
Lafayette
3
04-05
6
Anyi Sun
John Burroughs
3
04-14
6
Riley McAteer
St. Dominic
3
03-26
6
Rosalie Tasker
John Burroughs
3
03-27
6
Grace Hibey
Cor Jesu
3
04-06
6
Sofia Gutierrez
Whitfield
3
04-07
6
Alyssa Dozier
Parkway South
3
04-28
6
Kharis Perona
Westminster
3
04-09
6
Meghan Allen
Westminster
3
04-30
6
Anna Loeffelman
Cor Jesu
3
05-25
6
Autumn Lesher
Eureka
3
04-10
6
Sarah Brinkmann
Nerinx Hall
3
04-14
6
Kara Galakatos
Westminster
3
03-29
6
Erin Hubeli
Ursuline
3
04-21
6
Devyn Dimovitz
Parkway South
3
04-09
6
Elise Arian
Cor Jesu
3
05-25
6
Alyssa Peterson
O'Fallon
3
04-17
6
Ella Durrill
MICDS
3
04-19
6
Rachel Schultes
Notre Dame
3
04-19
6
Kai Ling Chen
Belleville West
3
05-10
6
Jasmine Brink
Francis Howell
3
05-18
6
Zoie Summers
Northwest Cedar Hill
3
04-27
6
Carlie Boehme
Holt
3
04-08
6
Margaret Reed
Visitation
3
04-29
6
Sydney Staggs
Lafayette
3
05-04
6
Marin Guthrie
John Burroughs
3
04-14
6
Tess Hoffman
Incarnate Word
3
05-10
6
Allison Hemsath
Francis Howell
3
05-20
6
Maddie Gregston
Summit
3
04-10
6
Eva Kasal
John Burroughs
3
05-25
6
Sophia Scheller
Lafayette
3
05-25
Draw Controls
#
Name
School
DC
Date
1
Ella Lowry
Holt
15
05-10
2
Quinn Tegenkamp
Webster Groves
14
05-05
2
Emily LaMartina
Visitation
14
03-29
3
Tess Hoffman
Incarnate Word
12
04-15
4
Sarah Brinkmann
Nerinx Hall
11
04-07
4
Addie Bitting
Ladue
11
05-11
4
Libbey Pacanowski
Northwest Cedar Hill
11
03-27
4
Caitlin Struckhoff
Cor Jesu
11
04-26
4
Mackenzie Tavares
Belleville West
11
06-07
5
Grace Pottebaum
John Burroughs
10
04-06
5
Olivia Rickers
MICDS
10
05-22
5
Paige Rawitscher
Clayton
10
04-12
5
Emily Lally
St. Joseph's
10
05-04
5
Hanna Jachna
St. Joseph's
10
05-05
5
Shaya Dry
Whitfield
10
04-14
5
Riley King
John Burroughs
10
04-26
5
Helen Bae
Pattonville
10
04-05
5
Garner Hostnik
Villa Duchesne
10
05-04
5
Kaitlyn Najar
Belleville West
10
05-06
5
Sophia Zegar
Pattonville
10
04-12
6
Kharis Perona
Westminster
9
04-01
6
Kyra Blondin
Francis Howell
9
04-22
6
Chloe Schwab
Francis Howell Central
9
05-11
6
Tia Sansone
Whitfield
9
04-06
6
Lydia Cornett
St. Dominic
9
05-18
6
Maya Deeba
Nerinx Hall
9
04-17
6
Reese Bennett
Belleville West
9
04-30
6
Ellie Panke
Francis Howell
9
04-13
6
Megan Leahy
Parkway West
9
05-07
7
Lauren Barron
Parkway West
8
04-10
7
Sam Pruitt
Marquette
8
04-26
7
Ryann Bunner
Holt
8
04-13
7
Livie Warren
MICDS
8
04-14
7
Emilee Hercules
Incarnate Word
8
04-22
7
Maggie Mudd
Francis Howell
8
05-07
7
Mia Stahl
Parkway South
8
04-06
7
Gabby McMurry
Oakville
8
04-06
7
Allison Hemsath
Francis Howell
8
04-22
7
Molly Fagan
Ursuline
8
04-16
7
Ansley Hails
Lafayette
8
05-25
8
Riley Goring
Marquette
7
04-05
8
Sophia Scheller
Lafayette
7
05-29
8
Anna Loeffelman
Cor Jesu
7
03-27
8
Holly Travers
Webster Groves
7
04-20
8
Grace Hensley
Ladue
7
05-05
8
Izzy Cancila
Villa Duchesne
7
04-15
8
Brooke Oberkramer
Parkway South
7
03-31
8
Claire Steinlage
Parkway South
7
05-11
8
Kara Niewoehner
Lafayette
7
04-12
8
Caroline Kilo
Marquette
7
04-19
8
Alora McClosky
Belleville West
7
05-13
9
Natalie Novack
Nerinx Hall
6
04-15
9
Ella Durrill
MICDS
6
04-19
9
Charlotte Peterson-Kopman
John Burroughs
6
04-01
9
Rachel Schultes
Notre Dame
6
05-13