Sports
Schools
Scoreboard
Stats
All-Metro
Scholar Athletes
STLtoday
Stats Navigator
Pick a sport
Girls Lacrosse
Hazelwood East Spartans
11300 Dunn Road
St. Louis, MO 63138-1098
Team:
Schedule
|
Roster
|
Overall Stats
|
League Stats
|
Tournaments
|
Honor roll
League:
Schedule
|
Standing
|
Overall Stats
|
League Stats
|
Tournaments
|
Honor roll
2023-24
2022-23
2021-22
2020-21
2019-20
2018-19
2017-18
2016-17
2015-16
2014-15
2013-14
2012-13
2011-12
2010-11
2009-10
2008-09
2007-08
Goals
#
Name
School
Goals
Date
1
Kennedy Huff
Hazelwood West
12
05-09
2
Heaven-Lee Nichols
Francis Howell North
10
04-08
3
Danielle Robinson
Francis Howell
9
04-25
4
Sydney O'Brien
Oakville
8
05-07
5
Trinity VanGels
Holt
7
04-18
5
Paige Rawitscher
Clayton
7
05-08
5
Brooke Lierman
Parkway Central
7
05-07
5
Annika Sandquist
Clayton
7
03-25
5
Morgan Shea
Parkway Central
7
03-16
5
Faythe Price
Francis Howell
7
05-14
5
Dakota Joseph
Hazelwood West
7
05-08
6
Mackaylee Miller
Northwest Cedar Hill
6
05-13
6
Tatum Kaup
Francis Howell
6
04-25
6
Quinn Tegenkamp
Webster Groves
6
03-25
6
Paige Morfeld
St. Dominic
6
04-10
6
Alise Sextro
Rosati-Kain
6
03-26
7
Molly Wesolich
Parkway Central
5
04-10
7
Josie Prince
Francis Howell Central
5
04-12
7
Calynn Gicante
Oakville
5
05-14
7
Maddie Kilburn
Oakville
5
05-14
7
Caroline Hager
Summit
5
05-06
8
Brooke Wood
St. Dominic
4
05-10
8
Abbey Barnhart
Northwest Cedar Hill
4
04-22
8
Ronnie Skorcz
Summit
4
04-08
8
Skylar Zipoy
Francis Howell Central
4
05-13
8
Lauren Metzler
Summit
4
04-11
8
Caroline Marsden
Clayton
4
04-29
8
Lydia Cornett
St. Dominic
4
05-14
8
Kaila Larocque
Summit
4
04-03
8
Abby Lockwood
Holt
4
04-05
8
Kaylee Smarr
Summit
4
04-15
8
Lexi Seawel
Oakville
4
03-23
8
Riya Sheth
Parkway North
4
04-13
8
E'rmoni Dilworth
Francis Howell Central
4
04-09
8
Alana Meara
Rosati-Kain
4
05-09
8
Sopheea Vomund
Hazelwood West
4
04-10
8
Mandy Xa
Parkway North
4
04-24
8
Elizabeth Vetter
Parkway North
4
05-07
9
Emily Edgar
Rosati-Kain
3
05-13
9
Mia Webster
Rosati-Kain
3
05-13
9
Emily Kuntze
Oakville
3
04-13
9
Lauren Long
Oakville
3
03-18
9
Skyler Morrisey
Francis Howell Central
3
05-13
9
Autumn Schrader
Francis Howell North
3
04-22
9
Hanna Rossfeld
Northwest Cedar Hill
3
04-22
9
Bethany Julius
Rosati-Kain
3
03-26
9
Sarah Centeno
Clayton
3
04-03
9
Kali Skikas
Francis Howell North
3
03-16
Assists
#
Name
School
Assists
Date
1
Gabby McMurry
Oakville
5
05-07
1
Darby Blum
Parkway Central
5
03-16
2
Ronnie Skorcz
Summit
4
04-08
2
Kaila Larocque
Summit
4
05-06
2
Victoria Forbeck
St. Dominic
4
04-24
3
Paige Morfeld
St. Dominic
3
04-24
3
Kelsey Corcoran
Holt
3
04-09
3
Ashley Zhou
Parkway Central
3
03-16
3
Caroline Marsden
Clayton
3
04-29
3
Emily Eberwine
Francis Howell
3
04-25
3
Susi Safi
Francis Howell Central
3
03-16
3
Molly Wesolich
Parkway Central
3
05-07
3
Danielle Robinson
Francis Howell
3
04-22
3
Sophia Graack
Lindbergh
3
04-08
3
Morgan Shea
Parkway Central
3
05-03
3
Ashley Shank
Francis Howell
3
04-16
3
Maria Klein
Parkway Central
3
04-01
3
Payton Morrissey
Francis Howell
3
03-25
3
Annika Sandquist
Clayton
3
04-22
4
Mya Chandler
Summit
2
05-08
4
Maddie Kilburn
Oakville
2
03-23
4
Libbey Pacanowski
Northwest Cedar Hill
2
04-03
4
Sydney Mihill
Webster Groves
2
05-03
4
Ashley Jacobi
Holt
2
04-18
4
Emma Seger
Oakville
2
03-25
4
Rissy Emanuel
Rosati-Kain
2
03-26
4
Caitlin Welby
St. Dominic
2
04-13
4
Brooke Wood
St. Dominic
2
04-12
4
Isabelle ONeal
Webster Groves
2
03-25
4
Lilly Lankford
Holt
2
04-18
4
Paige Rawitscher
Clayton
2
04-08
4
Kyrie Padberg
St. Dominic
2
04-10
4
Sophia Oliva
Summit
2
04-08
4
E'rmoni Dilworth
Francis Howell Central
2
04-12
4
Caroline Hager
Summit
2
04-24
4
Ashley Manalang
Summit
2
04-24
4
Lexie Lander
Parkway Central
2
03-26
4
Emma Armour
Francis Howell
2
04-08
4
Sarah Centeno
Clayton
2
04-08
4
Calynn Gicante
Oakville
2
04-08
4
Mackaylee Miller
Northwest Cedar Hill
2
04-01
4
Lauren Long
Oakville
2
04-10
4
Madeline DeGraw
Francis Howell North
2
04-22
4
Kamryn Bell
Francis Howell North
2
04-17
4
Kaylee Smarr
Summit
2
03-30
4
Kali Skikas
Francis Howell North
2
03-27
4
Victoria Ikeda
Francis Howell Central
2
03-16
4
Mary Allen
St. Dominic
2
05-14
4
Bridget Walsh
Clayton
2
04-22
4
Celia Baer
Clayton
2
05-08
4
Lauren Metzler
Summit
2
05-21
4
Autumn Schrader
Francis Howell North
2
04-01
4
Lucy Postal
Francis Howell
2
05-14
4
Maya Decker
Northwest Cedar Hill
2
05-13
4
Amanda Brooks
Parkway North
2
04-22
4
Grace Bayer
Oakville
2
03-18
4
Nikki Crangle
Francis Howell Central
2
04-09
5
Jayden Naum
Summit
1
03-27
5
Grace Muhm
Clayton
1
04-29
5
Kennedy Huff
Hazelwood West
1
04-16
5
Dakota Joseph
Hazelwood West
1
04-16
5
Odunayo Akinade
Hazelwood West
1
04-16
5
Amanda Bolk
St. Dominic
1
05-16
5
Kira Oviedo
Summit
1
03-27
5
Megan Ward
Summit
1
03-27
5
Alison Decker
Hazelwood West
1
04-03
5
Faythe Price
Francis Howell
1
05-18
5
Logan Goulet
Francis Howell
1
05-18
5
Kate Booth
Webster Groves
1
05-16
5
Caroline Jundt
Summit
1
04-03
5
Kayla Mater
Summit
1
04-03
5
Cameron Crews
Summit
1
05-21
5
Tessa Suellentrop
Summit
1
04-23
Saves
#
Name
School
Saves
Date
1
Kelly McClure
Webster Groves
24
04-15
2
Tiffany Leung
Parkway Central
18
04-17
3
Kari Ham
Rosati-Kain
17
05-10
3
Sam Stolarski
Northwest Cedar Hill
17
05-06
4
Morgan Bolk
St. Dominic
16
05-08
4
Mya Chandler
Summit
16
05-08
4
Riley Witherbee
Francis Howell North
16
03-27
5
Phalyn Mitchell
Lindbergh
15
04-10
5
Sonia Hong
Lindbergh
15
04-02
5
Danni Plemmons
Oakville
15
05-14
5
Emmy Schroeder
Francis Howell
15
05-08
6
Marieme Sall
Hazelwood West
14
03-26
6
Jasmine Schumer
Francis Howell Central
14
04-24
6
Margaret Poyser
Parkway North
14
04-10
7
Ashleigh Swaringim
Francis Howell Central
13
03-25
8
Kaia Fisher
Holt
12
04-24
9
Makenzie Lasek
Hazelwood West
10
05-14
10
Hannah Shawar
Francis Howell
9
04-03
10
Madeline DeGraw
Francis Howell North
9
03-16
11
Subah Shovik
Parkway South
8
03-29
12
Sofia Erlin
Clayton
7
05-16
12
Madison Rennau
Parkway North
7
05-09
Caused Turnovers
#
Name
School
CT
Date
1
Ashley Manalang
Summit
6
05-21
2
Kaylee Smarr
Summit
5
05-06
2
Amanda Brooks
Parkway North
5
04-13
2
Mary Buelter
Parkway Central
5
04-25
3
Caroline Hager
Summit
4
03-29
3
Christa Sauer
Parkway North
4
04-13
3
Megan Dulay
Summit
4
05-08
3
Lauren Metzler
Summit
4
03-30
3
Ally Wilson
Francis Howell
4
05-16
3
Cameron Crews
Summit
4
05-21
3
Riya Sheth
Parkway North
4
03-26
3
Zoe Sabbert
Summit
4
05-08
4
Morgan Shea
Parkway Central
3
04-10
4
Sopheea Vomund
Hazelwood West
3
05-13
4
Janai Butler
Hazelwood West
3
04-16
4
Ashley Jacobi
Holt
3
04-24
4
Sophia Oliva
Summit
3
03-30
4
Anna Finn
Parkway Central
3
03-27
4
Ronnie Skorcz
Summit
3
05-06
4
Loryn Dotson
Holt
3
04-16
4
Caroline Jundt
Summit
3
05-06
4
Jamie Wilmes
St. Dominic
3
04-01
4
Kaylee Riebel
St. Dominic
3
04-24
4
Courtney Youtzy
Parkway North
3
04-13
4
Lilly Wuest
Francis Howell
3
05-18
4
Caitlyn Swaringim
Francis Howell Central
3
04-01
4
Sarah Mitulski
Parkway North
3
04-24
4
Tiffany Moy
Parkway North
3
04-10
4
Quinn Tegenkamp
Webster Groves
3
05-08
5
Natalie Haberstroh
Lindbergh
2
03-26
5
Megan Ward
Summit
2
05-08
5
Bethel Dawit
Parkway North
2
04-13
5
Kelly McClure
Webster Groves
2
05-08
5
Perpetua Smith
Lindbergh
2
04-24
5
De'Shauna Smith
Hazelwood West
2
05-08
5
Chloe Crawford
Hazelwood West
2
05-08
5
Kayla Mater
Summit
2
04-03
5
Molly Wesolich
Parkway Central
2
04-29
5
Marie Garlich
Parkway North
2
04-13
5
Sydney O'Brien
Webster Groves
2
03-29
5
Marieme Sall
Hazelwood West
2
04-29
5
Sydney Mihill
Webster Groves
2
03-25
5
Kira Oviedo
Summit
2
03-29
5
Chloe Vitale
Webster Groves
2
04-22
5
Tatum Kaup
Francis Howell
2
04-16
5
Gwen Acar
Webster Groves
2
04-22
5
Hannah Gao
Parkway Central
2
03-27
5
Ariana Cooke
Holt
2
04-18
5
Emma Gerwitz
Lindbergh
2
03-25
5
Mya Kachadorian
Lindbergh
2
03-25
5
Alyssa Honey
Lindbergh
2
04-10
5
Emma Armour
Francis Howell
2
04-18
5
Kate Booth
Webster Groves
2
05-16
5
Emily Eberwine
Francis Howell
2
05-16
5
Kelsey Corcoran
Holt
2
04-24
5
Abby Lockwood
Holt
2
04-12
5
Mandy Xa
Parkway North
2
04-22
5
Ashley Shank
Francis Howell
2
04-16
5
Kaila Larocque
Summit
2
04-11
5
Zoe Vetter
Lindbergh
2
05-07
5
Jennifer Villar
Holt
2
04-16
5
Trinity VanGels
Holt
2
04-05
6
Cecelia Carter
Francis Howell Central
1
04-18
6
Jessica Hornberger
Francis Howell
1
04-01
6
Susi Safi
Francis Howell Central
1
04-12
Draw Controls
#
Name
School
DC
Date
1
Danielle Robinson
Francis Howell
15
04-16
2
Sopheea Vomund
Hazelwood West
13
05-09
3
Maddie Kilburn
Oakville
10
03-23
4
Ashley Jacobi
Holt
9
04-09
4
Morgan Shea
Parkway Central
9
03-16
5
Brooke Lierman
Parkway Central
8
04-01
5
Emily Eberwine
Francis Howell
8
05-08
6
Ronnie Skorcz
Summit
7
05-21
7
Ashley Homyk
St. Dominic
6
04-08
7
Kennedy Huff
Hazelwood West
6
04-10
7
Molly Wesolich
Parkway Central
6
04-29
8
Libbey Pacanowski
Northwest Cedar Hill
5
05-10
8
Gabby McMurry
Oakville
5
04-24
8
Megan Ward
Summit
5
04-15
8
Heaven-Lee Nichols
Francis Howell North
5
04-13
8
Kaylee Smarr
Summit
5
04-15
8
Kali Skikas
Francis Howell North
5
04-01
8
Kate Booth
Webster Groves
5
04-18
8
Victoria Forbeck
St. Dominic
5
04-10
8
Quinn Tegenkamp
Webster Groves
5
05-03
8
Alise Sextro
Rosati-Kain
5
04-08
9
Theresa Palmquist
Webster Groves
4
05-03
9
Autumn Schrader
Francis Howell North
4
04-22
9
Sydney Mihill
Webster Groves
4
04-22
9
Kiley Patterson
Northwest Cedar Hill
4
04-16
9
Savannah Gibson
Lindbergh
4
03-25
9
Christa Sauer
Parkway North
4
04-09
9
Janai Butler
Hazelwood West
4
04-24
9
Elizabeth Vetter
Parkway North
4
03-26
9
Amanda Bolk
St. Dominic
4
05-14
9
Maddison Altmansberger-Lane
Francis Howell Central
4
05-13
9
Lexi Deal
Francis Howell Central
4
05-13
10
Kateri Heithaus
Rosati-Kain
3
05-13
10
Amanda Brooks
Parkway North
3
04-01
10
Kira Oviedo
Summit
3
04-11
10
De'Shauna Smith
Hazelwood West
3
05-09
10
Beka Farmer
Holt
3
04-24
10
Victoria Ikeda
Francis Howell Central
3
04-01
10
Kiersten Fischer
Francis Howell Central
3
04-24
10
Emma Armour
Francis Howell
3
05-16
10
Allison Huffman
Francis Howell Central
3
03-25
10
Josie Looney
Northwest Cedar Hill
3
04-03