Sports
Schools
Scoreboard
Stats
All-Metro
Scholar Athletes
STLtoday
Stats Navigator
Pick a sport
Girls Lacrosse
Ladue Rams
1201 South Warson Road
St. Louis, MO 63124-1299
Team:
Schedule
|
Roster
|
Overall Stats
|
League Stats
|
Tournaments
|
Honor roll
League:
Schedule
|
Standing
|
Overall Stats
|
League Stats
|
Tournaments
|
Honor roll
2023-24
2022-23
2021-22
2020-21
2019-20
2018-19
2017-18
2016-17
2015-16
2014-15
2013-14
2012-13
2011-12
2010-11
2009-10
2008-09
2007-08
2006-07
2005-06
2004-05
2003-04
2002-03
2001-02
2000-01
1999-00
Goals
#
Name
School
Goals
Date
1
Paige Rawitscher
Clayton
15
04-09
2
Ella Lowry
Holt
9
05-06
3
Maya Deeba
Nerinx Hall
8
04-28
3
Natalie Ruffus
Summit
8
05-06
3
Olivia Rickers
MICDS
8
05-23
4
Kayla Huelsmann
Parkway South
7
04-15
4
Kagan Mills
Villa Duchesne
7
05-19
4
Helen Bae
Pattonville
7
05-12
4
Skyler Morrisey
Francis Howell Central
7
04-08
4
Kyra Blondin
Francis Howell
7
04-23
5
Audra Yoder
Marquette
6
04-14
5
Natalie Tomljenovic
Lafayette
6
05-11
5
Bailey Boulay
Eureka
6
05-24
5
Abby Gaines
St. Joseph's
6
05-20
5
Kylie Pettus
Parkway South
6
04-27
5
Tatum Osmon
Westminster
6
04-30
5
Malley McKean
Kirkwood
6
05-11
5
Devyn Dimovitz
Parkway South
6
03-31
5
Ryann Bunner
Holt
6
04-19
5
Molly Fagan
Ursuline
6
04-19
5
Annie Calhoon
John Burroughs
6
04-04
5
Addison Holm
Holt
6
04-07
6
Adalia Romero
Lafayette
5
05-05
6
Allison Hemsath
Francis Howell
5
03-23
6
Leah Wilmsmeyer
Holt
5
04-01
6
Karie Adamitis
Villa Duchesne
5
05-12
6
Ava Goldson
MICDS
5
05-04
6
Ellie Strahorn
John Burroughs
5
05-07
6
Sydney Shields
Kirkwood
5
04-21
6
Ansley Hails
Lafayette
5
05-24
6
Marin Lally
Marquette
5
05-04
6
Riley Hoff
Francis Howell
5
04-23
6
Alex Johnson
MICDS
5
04-27
6
Caroline May
Cor Jesu
5
05-03
6
Chloe Kerwin
Pattonville
5
05-07
6
Mia Stahl
Parkway South
5
04-12
6
Allie Judd
Parkway West
5
05-11
6
Kenzi Sampson
Parkway West
5
05-09
6
Mia Wallis
Ladue
5
05-09
6
Ava Forrest
St. Dominic
5
05-07
6
Bella Connell
St. Dominic
5
05-03
7
Maci Klaus
Clayton
4
04-25
7
Hanna Jachna
St. Joseph's
4
04-26
7
Piper Douglas
Parkway Central
4
04-26
7
Haley Ritchie
Eureka
4
04-05
7
Anna Loeffelman
Cor Jesu
4
04-27
7
Kara Niewoehner
Lafayette
4
05-22
7
Rachel Li
Parkway Central
4
04-09
7
Janie Jackson
St. Joseph's
4
05-05
7
Makenzie VanBree
Cor Jesu
4
04-18
7
Qiu Ottolino
Clayton
4
04-18
Assists
#
Name
School
Assists
Date
1
Caitlyn McDermott
Parkway South
11
05-06
2
Alex Johnson
MICDS
6
05-04
2
Riley Hoff
Francis Howell
6
05-11
2
Claire Amelung
Francis Howell Central
6
05-09
2
Natalie Ruffus
Summit
6
04-08
2
Abbie Vester
Francis Howell Central
6
04-08
3
Charlotte Taylor
Pattonville
5
05-09
3
Maddie Gibson
Summit
5
04-07
3
Kara Middleton
Francis Howell Central
5
03-25
3
Jenna Wood
Francis Howell Central
5
05-17
4
Bailey Koestel
Parkway Central
4
04-09
4
Paige Rawitscher
Clayton
4
04-09
4
Ava Goldson
MICDS
4
04-19
4
Ellie Strahorn
John Burroughs
4
04-06
4
Helen Bae
Pattonville
4
05-12
4
Janie Jackson
St. Joseph's
4
04-30
4
Greta Wolfsberger
MICDS
4
05-10
4
Addison Holm
Holt
4
04-19
4
Hanna Jachna
St. Joseph's
4
05-20
4
Marina Lashmar
Clayton
4
04-25
4
Hannah McCutcheon
Summit
4
04-02
4
Ryann Bunner
Holt
4
05-06
4
Izzy Hibey
Cor Jesu
4
04-21
5
Mia Stahl
Parkway South
3
03-29
5
Paige Conrad
Clayton
3
04-09
5
Abby Gaines
St. Joseph's
3
05-20
5
Grace Pottebaum
John Burroughs
3
05-23
5
Bailey Boulay
Eureka
3
05-26
5
Emily LaMartina
Visitation
3
04-27
5
Anna Loeffelman
Cor Jesu
3
03-29
5
Ella Lowry
Holt
3
04-19
5
Garner Hostnik
Villa Duchesne
3
04-25
5
Kayla Huelsmann
Parkway South
3
04-26
5
Maggie Mudd
Francis Howell
3
04-29
5
Kennedy Rausch
Eureka
3
05-05
5
Izzy Hatfield
Pattonville
3
05-19
5
Kaelee Kohl
Eureka
3
05-24
5
Josie Maassen
St. Dominic
3
05-03
5
Audra Yoder
Marquette
3
05-04
5
Elizabeth Kraeger
Villa Duchesne
3
04-08
5
Leah Wilmsmeyer
Holt
3
04-15
5
Karie Adamitis
Villa Duchesne
3
05-09
5
Ansley Hails
Lafayette
3
05-11
5
Meghan Allen
Westminster
3
04-30
5
Eva Kappas
John Burroughs
3
04-04
5
Emma Vietor
Francis Howell
3
04-12
5
Maddie Gregston
Summit
3
05-24
5
Rosalie Tasker
John Burroughs
3
04-20
5
Rachel Li
Parkway Central
3
04-26
5
Madelyn Haas
Marquette
3
04-01
5
Devon Crews
Summit
3
05-06
5
Chloe Kerwin
Pattonville
3
05-09
5
Qiu Ottolino
Clayton
3
04-09
5
Skyler Morrisey
Francis Howell Central
3
05-17
5
Cami Turner
Holt
3
04-19
5
Sam Ermold
Cor Jesu
3
04-21
5
Emma Behrman
Visitation
3
04-27
5
Kara Niewoehner
Lafayette
3
05-24
6
Katie Crump
Villa Duchesne
2
03-29
6
Ella Reimer
Kirkwood
2
04-06
6
Kylie Pettus
Parkway South
2
04-15
6
Bella Elpers
St. Joseph's
2
04-23
6
Kathryn Neimeyer
St. Joseph's
2
04-26
6
Lucie Lajeuness
Summit
2
05-05
6
Kagan Mills
Villa Duchesne
2
05-09
Saves
#
Name
School
Saves
Date
1
Mia Willis
Webster Groves
31
04-27
2
Rachel Livak
Parkway West
24
04-06
3
Caty Jane Hayes
Villa Duchesne
23
04-28
4
Emily Griege
Westminster
22
04-27
5
Abby Hammond
St. Dominic
20
05-09
6
Dayton Stahl
Webster Groves
19
05-03
6
Natalie Avise
Parkway South
19
04-12
7
Kendall Curry
MICDS
17
04-14
7
Olivia Vester
Francis Howell Central
17
04-22
7
MJ Konieczny
Parkway Central
17
04-01
8
Emma Dannis
Ladue
16
04-19
9
Sammie Lee
John Burroughs
15
03-25
9
Anna Raumschuh
Ursuline
15
04-18
10
Miranda Sullenger
Nerinx Hall
14
04-09
10
Christina Bae
Pattonville
14
05-23
11
Morgan Keim
Marquette
13
04-11
11
Elisa Schmitt
Ursuline
13
05-11
11
Kennedy Adams
Francis Howell
13
05-23
11
Jordan Wilson
St. Joseph's
13
05-07
12
Lili Work
Cor Jesu
12
05-12
13
Mackenzie Blankley
Holt
11
04-25
13
Haley Frigerio
Summit
11
05-02
13
Amelia Schaefer
Lafayette
11
05-06
13
Katie Lock
Webster Groves
11
04-18
13
Taylor Barnett
Nerinx Hall
11
04-18
14
Ella Cuneo
Clayton
10
04-04
14
Macey Rickles
Eureka
10
05-24
15
Allison Luth
Kirkwood
9
03-28
15
Anushka Rawat
Parkway South
9
04-20
Caused Turnovers
#
Name
School
CT
Date
1
Helen Bae
Pattonville
7
05-02
2
Grace Pottebaum
John Burroughs
6
05-11
3
Garner Hostnik
Villa Duchesne
5
05-12
3
Hannah Brown
Villa Duchesne
5
04-12
3
Haley Ritchie
Eureka
5
05-28
3
Charlotte Taylor
Pattonville
5
05-07
3
Selena Riede
Pattonville
5
04-26
3
Devon Crews
Summit
5
05-03
3
Olivia Rickers
MICDS
5
05-06
3
Estelle Ballet
John Burroughs
5
04-20
3
Amber Petersen
MICDS
5
05-12
3
Emma Simmons
Lafayette
5
05-24
3
Sophie Shore
Francis Howell Central
5
05-06
3
Chloe Kerwin
Pattonville
5
05-07
4
Margaret Schnieders
Summit
4
05-11
4
Katie Allen
Westminster
4
04-05
4
Esther Gbloeese
Pattonville
4
05-07
4
Hannah McCutcheon
Summit
4
05-11
4
Sierra Jones
Parkway South
4
04-26
4
Anyi Sun
John Burroughs
4
05-26
4
Kate Bathon
Summit
4
05-28
4
Anna Lochhead
MICDS
4
04-06
4
Bella Sansone
Villa Duchesne
4
04-25
4
Ansley Hails
Lafayette
4
04-26
4
Lydia DeBello
Summit
4
05-05
4
Savanah Sowell
Pattonville
4
04-11
4
Hallie Friedrich
Pattonville
4
05-12
4
Keely Eigelberger
Villa Duchesne
4
05-23
4
Ali Phillips
Eureka
4
05-24
4
Mikaela Mikulec
MICDS
4
05-26
4
Emma Hou
Summit
4
04-07
4
Clara Kilen
Francis Howell Central
4
04-14
4
Sabrina Schultz
St. Joseph's
4
04-30
4
Jocelyn George
Summit
4
04-07
4
Maura Korte
Parkway South
4
03-31
4
Colleen Mckillip
Villa Duchesne
4
03-31
4
Devyn Dimovitz
Parkway South
4
04-27
4
Maria Anderson
Summit
4
04-08
4
Nadia Steinle
John Burroughs
4
04-06
4
Bailey Boulay
Eureka
4
04-09
5
Sophia Klein
Parkway Central
3
04-21
5
Kylie Pettus
Parkway South
3
04-22
5
Kagan Mills
Villa Duchesne
3
03-29
5
Erica Engelhardt
MICDS
3
04-27
5
Ally Baur
Summit
3
05-23
5
Grace Gedda
Parkway Central
3
04-29
5
Marin Lally
Marquette
3
04-05
5
Maddie Gregston
Summit
3
05-28
5
Leah Wilmsmeyer
Holt
3
05-04
5
Kara Niewoehner
Lafayette
3
04-11
5
Karie Adamitis
Villa Duchesne
3
05-12
5
Emma Furlow
Francis Howell Central
3
05-06
5
Alia Noor
Nerinx Hall
3
04-09
5
Gabreilla Adem
Cor Jesu
3
03-26
5
Madison Sineff
MICDS
3
03-28
5
Jessica Bae
Pattonville
3
03-28
5
Lexi Wilmsmeyer
Holt
3
03-28
5
Anna Loeffelman
Cor Jesu
3
03-29
5
Olivia Diedrich
Westminster
3
05-02
5
Carlie Boehm
Holt
3
05-02
5
Katharine Pruett
John Burroughs
3
04-26
5
Sammie Lee
John Burroughs
3
03-31
5
Rosalie Tasker
John Burroughs
3
03-31
5
Sydney Staggs
Lafayette
3
04-26
5
Ava Hayek
Parkway Central
3
05-03
5
Natalie Tomljenovic
Lafayette
3
04-08
5
Kennedy Rausch
Eureka
3
04-09
5
Maya Deeba
Nerinx Hall
3
04-09
5
Maura Giesler
Kirkwood
3
04-12
5
Kaylee Gross
Eureka
3
04-18
5
Mame Slinkard
Cor Jesu
3
03-24
5
Katie Crump
Villa Duchesne
3
04-25
5
Abby Gaines
St. Joseph's
3
03-29
Draw Controls
#
Name
School
DC
Date
1
Paige Rawitscher
Clayton
15
05-09
2
Olivia Rickers
MICDS
14
05-24
3
Helen Bae
Pattonville
12
04-14
3
Mia Wallis
Ladue
12
04-14
4
Ansley Hails
Lafayette
11
04-15
4
Kylie Pettus
Parkway South
11
05-06
5
Hanna Jachna
St. Joseph's
10
05-20
5
Grace Pottebaum
John Burroughs
10
03-25
5
Bailey Koestel
Parkway Central
10
04-09
5
Emily Greaves
St. Joseph's
10
04-28
6
Garner Hostnik
Villa Duchesne
9
04-25
6
Ryann Bunner
Holt
9
05-06
6
Taylor Wuennenberg
Ursuline
9
04-25
7
Maya Deeba
Nerinx Hall
8
04-26
7
Kenzi Sampson
Parkway West
8
04-04
7
Annie Calhoon
John Burroughs
8
04-04
7
Katie Crump
Villa Duchesne
8
05-19
7
Kara Niewoehner
Lafayette
8
05-24
7
Ella Lowry
Holt
8
04-19
7
Mia Stahl
Parkway South
8
03-31
7
Layla Selk
Westminster
8
04-07
7
Karie Adamitis
Villa Duchesne
8
04-12
7
Clara Kilen
Francis Howell Central
8
04-08
7
Bella Connell
St. Dominic
8
05-07
7
Malley McKean
Kirkwood
8
05-11
7
Devon Crews
Summit
8
05-06
7
Anna Loeffelman
Cor Jesu
8
05-12
8
Chloe Schwab
Francis Howell Central
7
05-02
8
Natalie Ruffus
Summit
7
04-29
8
Nadia Steinle
John Burroughs
7
05-02
8
Marin Lally
Marquette
7
04-09
8
Riley O'Neal
Ladue
7
04-15
8
Emma Vietor
Francis Howell
7
03-23
8
Jordan Sadler
Cor Jesu
7
04-27
9
Mame Slinkard
Cor Jesu
6
03-28
9
Haley Ritchie
Eureka
6
03-28
9
Averie Herrell
Webster Groves
6
04-21
9
Allie Judd
Parkway West
6
05-03
9
Adalia Romero
Lafayette
6
04-06
9
Erica Smith
Nerinx Hall
6
05-10
9
Ali Phillips
Eureka
6
05-09
9
Alia Noor
Nerinx Hall
6
05-10
9
Anna Lochhead
MICDS
6
04-04
9
Janie Jackson
St. Joseph's
6
03-31
9
Rachel Li
Parkway Central
6
05-03
9
Josie Maassen
St. Dominic
6
05-04
9
Keely Eigelberger
Villa Duchesne
6
05-19
9
Charlotte Taylor
Pattonville
6
05-09
9
Kyra Blondin
Francis Howell
6
05-10
10
Abbie Vester
Francis Howell Central
5
04-23
10
Madelyn Haas
Marquette
5
04-27
10
Molly Kate Bugh
Westminster
5
04-27
10
Kayla Huelsmann
Parkway South
5
04-12
10
Leah Wilmsmeyer
Holt
5
04-22
10
Meghan Jachna
St. Joseph's
5
04-04
10
Makenzie VanBree
Cor Jesu
5
05-06
10
Katharine Pruett
John Burroughs
5
04-22