Sports
Schools
Scoreboard
Stats
All-Metro
Scholar Athletes
STLtoday
Stats Navigator
Pick a sport
Girls Lacrosse
Lafayette Lancers
17050 Clayton Road
Wildwood, MO 63011-1794
Team:
Schedule
|
Roster
|
Overall Stats
|
League Stats
|
Tournaments
|
Honor roll
League:
Schedule
|
Standing
|
Overall Stats
|
League Stats
|
Tournaments
|
Honor roll
2023-24
2022-23
2021-22
2020-21
2019-20
2018-19
2017-18
2016-17
2015-16
2014-15
2013-14
2012-13
2011-12
2010-11
2009-10
2008-09
2007-08
2006-07
2005-06
2004-05
2003-04
2002-03
2001-02
2000-01
1999-00
Goals
#
Name
School
Goals
Date
1
Lori Lohmann
Lafayette
11
04-11
2
Kaylon Buckner
Ladue
8
04-04
2
Cate Camenzind
Kirkwood
8
04-10
3
Alyssa Obermeyer
Parkway West
7
03-19
3
Brooke Lierman
Parkway Central
7
05-04
4
Hanna Holloway
Kirkwood
6
05-02
4
Sydney Tiemann
Eureka
6
03-30
4
Lauren Ottensmeyer
Parkway West
6
05-03
4
Molly Wesolich
Parkway Central
6
05-04
5
Madi Reisig
Eureka
5
04-10
5
Katherine Wendell
Marquette
5
03-30
5
Bri Perkins
Parkway South
5
05-04
5
Claire Martin
Eureka
5
04-30
5
Emily Schlichtig
Summit
5
04-13
5
Kate Deline
Lafayette
5
04-20
6
Ronnie Skorcz
Summit
4
04-25
6
Delaney Smith
Webster Groves
4
04-18
6
Rachel Crohn
Lafayette
4
04-22
6
Samantha Walkoff
Parkway West
4
04-05
6
Danyel Steffen
Summit
4
05-01
6
Morgan Shea
Parkway Central
4
05-07
6
Clare Gippo
Kirkwood
4
04-06
6
Marley Anderson
Marquette
4
05-11
6
Katherine Goddin
Lafayette
4
04-24
6
Maggie Lawton
Ladue
4
04-12
6
Lauren Cross
Eureka
4
04-13
6
Sophia Scheller
Lafayette
4
04-14
6
Mary Greer
Parkway South
4
05-09
6
Bri Laster
Webster Groves
4
04-04
6
Caroline Hager
Summit
4
04-05
7
Sarah Craft
Marquette
3
04-16
7
Quinn Tegenkamp
Webster Groves
3
05-15
7
Caroline Bartles
Kirkwood
3
04-06
7
Carmen Cancila
Marquette
3
05-02
7
Bridie Molen
Kirkwood
3
04-06
7
Sophia Lombardi
Marquette
3
03-30
7
Kaycee Mackanos
Lafayette
3
05-19
7
Claudette Roskamp
Parkway West
3
04-06
7
Katie Mendonsa
Parkway West
3
03-19
7
Anna Reynolds
Lafayette
3
04-20
7
Lauren Paul
Parkway South
3
05-07
Assists
#
Name
School
Assists
Date
1
Sydney Tiemann
Eureka
5
04-10
2
Lauren Ottensmeyer
Parkway West
4
04-18
2
Cate Camenzind
Kirkwood
4
04-06
2
Katherine Goddin
Lafayette
4
03-31
2
Kaylon Buckner
Ladue
4
04-12
3
Madi Reisig
Eureka
3
04-13
3
Emily Schlichtig
Summit
3
05-01
3
Marley Anderson
Marquette
3
04-19
3
Rachel Crohn
Lafayette
3
05-11
3
Natalie Archambault
Eureka
3
03-30
3
Danyel Steffen
Summit
3
03-31
3
Saylor Smith
Kirkwood
3
04-06
3
Molly Wesolich
Parkway Central
3
05-11
3
Morgan Shea
Parkway Central
3
05-04
3
Caroline Hager
Summit
3
04-25
4
Katherine Wendell
Marquette
2
05-11
4
Sophia Scheller
Lafayette
2
04-21
4
Maggie Lawton
Ladue
2
03-28
4
Maria Klein
Parkway Central
2
05-11
4
Ellie DuBroc
Eureka
2
04-03
4
Claire Martin
Eureka
2
04-03
4
Caroline Bartles
Kirkwood
2
03-31
4
Clare Gippo
Kirkwood
2
04-06
4
Lori Lohmann
Lafayette
2
04-24
4
Lauren Cross
Eureka
2
04-26
4
Kate Deline
Lafayette
2
03-30
4
Meghan Huber
Ladue
2
04-04
4
Jeanette Adams
Summit
2
03-31
4
Kate Booth
Webster Groves
2
04-18
4
Sophia Lombardi
Marquette
2
03-22
4
Haley Tate
Eureka
2
03-29
4
Haley Downs
Marquette
2
04-28
4
Chayleb Deves
Marquette
2
04-16
4
Melissa Pupillo
Parkway West
2
04-05
4
Megan Beshore
Marquette
2
05-02
4
Emma Watson
Marquette
2
05-02
4
Katie Mendonsa
Parkway West
2
04-06
4
Charlotte Zera
Parkway West
2
05-03
4
Delaney Smith
Webster Groves
2
04-18
4
Grace Runge
Kirkwood
2
05-04
4
Jenna Mercer
Parkway West
2
04-25
4
Erica Schreiber
Parkway South
2
04-10
4
Brooke Lierman
Parkway Central
2
05-04
4
Mary Greer
Parkway South
2
04-16
4
Alyssa Obermeyer
Parkway West
2
05-08
4
Maddy LaChance
Parkway Central
2
03-17
4
Emeri Kitchell
Parkway Central
2
03-17
4
Ronnie Skorcz
Summit
2
03-28
4
Lauren Van Rens
Marquette
2
04-14
4
Nicole Comeau
Marquette
2
04-27
4
Kaycee Mackanos
Lafayette
2
04-13
4
Katie Muchnick
Ladue
2
04-06
5
Samantha Walkoff
Parkway West
1
05-17
5
Quinn Tegenkamp
Webster Groves
1
05-15
5
Chiarra Milo
Parkway West
1
05-17
5
Zoe Zucker
Ladue
1
04-12
5
Abigayle Belknap
Marquette
1
05-02
5
Carmen Cancila
Marquette
1
04-28
5
Julia Strecker
Eureka
1
04-13
5
Hanna Holloway
Kirkwood
1
05-17
5
Lauren Metzler
Summit
1
05-17
5
Alice Birchfield
Ladue
1
04-19
5
Bridie Molen
Kirkwood
1
04-30
5
Anna Reynolds
Lafayette
1
05-11
5
Sarah Harris
Marquette
1
05-02
5
Courtney Joerz
Lafayette
1
05-19
Saves
#
Name
School
Saves
Date
1
Kelly McClure
Webster Groves
22
04-23
2
Zoe Rosenberg
Parkway Central
20
05-11
3
Faith Bopp
Parkway South
18
05-09
3
Jordan Worth
Ladue
18
03-28
4
Allison Harrell
Lafayette
17
03-31
4
Molly Kerr
Eureka
17
04-19
5
Natalie Littich
Parkway West
16
04-17
6
Mya Chandler
Summit
15
04-23
7
Gretchen Kuhn
Kirkwood
12
04-24
7
Rachel Barber
Marquette
12
05-11
8
Jourdan Bilby
Parkway Central
11
05-15
9
Lauren Wilkinson
Eureka
4
03-31
9
Abby Meyerscough
Webster Groves
4
03-31
Caused Turnovers
#
Name
School
CT
Date
1
Katherine Goddin
Lafayette
5
04-24
1
Anna Finn
Parkway Central
5
05-11
1
Ronnie Skorcz
Summit
5
04-20
1
Erika Schoemehl
Parkway South
5
04-04
1
Molly Wesolich
Parkway Central
5
04-06
1
Chiarra Milo
Parkway West
5
04-10
2
Brianna Hamm
Kirkwood
4
05-02
2
Sarah Craft
Marquette
4
03-22
2
Kate Booth
Webster Groves
4
05-15
2
Sophia Lombardi
Marquette
4
04-06
2
Anna Reynolds
Lafayette
4
04-24
2
Zoe Sabbert
Summit
4
04-18
2
Paige Gifford
Parkway South
4
05-09
2
Cameron Crews
Summit
4
04-16
2
Claudette Roskamp
Parkway West
4
05-19
2
Claire Martin
Eureka
4
04-16
2
Alexis Szweda
Marquette
4
04-11
2
Kari Kamrud
Lafayette
4
04-24
2
Caroline Hager
Summit
4
03-28
2
Erica Schreiber
Parkway South
4
05-04
2
Emma Watson
Marquette
4
05-04
3
Lauren Ottensmeyer
Parkway West
3
04-25
3
Abigayle Belknap
Marquette
3
04-30
3
Hannah Dubman
Parkway Central
3
04-26
3
Sydney Tiemann
Eureka
3
04-30
3
Lauren Paul
Parkway South
3
04-04
3
Chayleb Deves
Marquette
3
03-31
3
Jane Ryan
Summit
3
03-31
3
Megan Ganninger
Parkway South
3
04-10
3
Katie Mendonsa
Parkway West
3
05-17
3
Courtney Joerz
Lafayette
3
04-30
3
Bri Perkins
Parkway South
3
05-01
3
Megan Ward
Summit
3
03-31
3
Ashley Manalang
Summit
3
05-19
3
Mia Uetrecht
Lafayette
3
05-04
3
Cali Gammill
Lafayette
3
05-22
3
Carmen Cancila
Marquette
3
05-15
3
Nia Callion
Kirkwood
3
04-26
3
Emily Lofgren
Parkway West
3
05-17
3
Katherine Wendell
Marquette
3
05-04
3
Lori Lohmann
Lafayette
3
04-26
4
Elizabeth Ghory
Marquette
2
05-11
4
Sydney Mihill
Webster Groves
2
04-18
4
Quinn Tegenkamp
Webster Groves
2
04-16
4
Cate Camenzind
Kirkwood
2
04-06
4
Emma Volmert
Lafayette
2
05-26
4
Rachel Crohn
Lafayette
2
04-26
4
Sophia Scheller
Lafayette
2
05-11
4
Claire Marshall
Marquette
2
03-30
4
Isabelle Synder
Lafayette
2
04-26
4
Kaitlyn Lee
Marquette
2
03-31
4
Hannah Gao
Parkway Central
2
05-07
4
Madi Reisig
Eureka
2
03-31
4
Kileigh Grisham
Eureka
2
03-23
4
Bridie Molen
Kirkwood
2
03-31
4
Kaycee Mackanos
Lafayette
2
04-11
4
Brooke Rauber
Marquette
2
03-31
4
Saylor Smith
Kirkwood
2
03-30
4
Morgan Shea
Parkway Central
2
03-17
4
Maddy LaChance
Parkway Central
2
03-17
4
Emeri Kitchell
Parkway Central
2
03-17
4
Brooke Lierman
Parkway Central
2
03-17
4
Emily Sander
Marquette
2
03-31
4
Ellie DuBroc
Eureka
2
04-26
4
Julia Strecker
Eureka
2
04-30
4
Marley Anderson
Marquette
2
04-11
4
Emma Hoeft
Lafayette
2
04-24
Draw Controls
#
Name
School
DC
Date
1
Kaylon Buckner
Ladue
15
04-17
2
Cate Camenzind
Kirkwood
12
04-30
3
Katherine Goddin
Lafayette
11
04-24
4
Sydney Tiemann
Eureka
10
04-13
5
Chiarra Milo
Parkway West
9
04-23
6
Katherine Wendell
Marquette
8
04-23
6
Emily Schlichtig
Summit
8
05-15
6
Claire Martin
Eureka
8
03-23
6
Morgan Shea
Parkway Central
8
05-07
7
Megan Ganninger
Parkway South
7
04-12
7
Claudette Roskamp
Parkway West
7
05-17
7
Anna Reynolds
Lafayette
7
04-14
8
Bri Perkins
Parkway South
6
04-25
8
Hanna Holloway
Kirkwood
6
04-05
8
Delaney Smith
Webster Groves
6
05-17
8
Molly Wesolich
Parkway Central
6
04-06
9
Sophia Scheller
Lafayette
5
04-11
9
Aerin Karrenbrock
Parkway West
5
03-19
9
Carmen Cancila
Marquette
5
05-02
9
Caroline Bartles
Kirkwood
5
05-04
9
Sophia Lombardi
Marquette
5
04-06
9
Courtney Joerz
Lafayette
5
05-22
9
Ronnie Skorcz
Summit
5
05-17
9
Alexis Szweda
Marquette
5
05-04
10
Kate Booth
Webster Groves
4
03-30
10
Emma Watson
Marquette
4
05-02
10
Hannah Simonson
Webster Groves
4
05-15
10
Quinn Tegenkamp
Webster Groves
4
05-07
11
Chayleb Deves
Marquette
3
03-31
11
Brooke Lierman
Parkway Central
3
03-21