Sports
Schools
Scoreboard
Stats
All-Metro
Scholar Athletes
STLtoday
Stats Navigator
Pick a sport
Girls Lacrosse
Oakville Tigers
5557 Milburn Road
St. Louis, MO 63129
Team:
Schedule
|
Roster
|
Overall Stats
|
League Stats
|
Tournaments
|
Honor roll
League:
Schedule
|
Standing
|
Overall Stats
|
League Stats
|
Tournaments
|
Honor roll
2023-24
2022-23
2021-22
2020-21
2019-20
2018-19
Goals
#
Name
School
Goals
Date
1
Allison Fields
Cor Jesu
8
05-22
1
Devyn Dimovitz
Parkway South
8
04-19
1
Lydia Cornett
St. Dominic
8
04-27
2
Leah Wilmsmeyer
Holt
7
05-10
2
Tatum Kaup
Francis Howell
7
04-22
2
Lauren Barron
Parkway West
7
03-29
2
Grace Hibey
Cor Jesu
7
05-11
2
Tia Sansone
Whitfield
7
05-07
2
Jenna Wood
Francis Howell Central
7
05-11
2
Allison Hemsath
Francis Howell
7
04-22
3
Mackenzie Tavares
Belleville West
6
05-29
3
Mia Stahl
Parkway South
6
05-03
3
Lilly Clepper
Northwest Cedar Hill
6
03-20
3
Alana Meara
Rosati-Kain
6
04-27
3
Megan Leahy
Parkway West
6
04-27
3
Addison Holm
Holt
6
04-29
4
Alora McClosky
Belleville West
5
05-08
4
Mackaylee Miller
Northwest Cedar Hill
5
05-12
4
Dorothy Fife
Lindbergh
5
04-13
4
A'dia Dickerson
Whitfield
5
04-26
4
Kyra Blondin
Francis Howell
5
04-19
4
Caitlyn McDermott
Parkway South
5
04-22
4
Skylar Morrisey
Francis Howell Central
5
05-06
4
Natalie Tomljenovic
Lafayette
5
05-07
4
Ellie Panke
Francis Howell
5
04-08
4
MaryGrace Cummings
Francis Howell Central
5
05-18
4
Caroline Thorn
St. Dominic
5
04-12
4
Ella Lowry
Holt
5
04-19
4
Sophia Scheller
Lafayette
5
05-07
4
Lauren Hutchens
Northwest Cedar Hill
5
05-12
4
Ansley Hails
Lafayette
5
05-25
4
Mariella Pellmann
Belleville West
5
06-07
4
Payton Morrissey
Francis Howell
5
05-18
5
Clara Kilen
Francis Howell Central
4
05-03
5
Maisie Repp
St. Dominic
4
03-27
5
Kayla Huelsmann
Parkway South
4
05-11
5
Kaitlyn Najar
Belleville West
4
05-06
5
Sydney Halfhill
Northwest Cedar Hill
4
05-13
5
Maggie Mudd
Francis Howell
4
05-18
5
Ashley Homyk
St. Dominic
4
04-12
5
Libbey Pacanowski
Northwest Cedar Hill
4
05-10
5
Chloe Schwab
Francis Howell Central
4
05-06
5
Gabby McMurry
Oakville
4
05-04
5
Kelsey Corcoran
Holt
4
04-27
5
Madison Kilburn
Oakville
4
05-12
Assists
#
Name
School
Assists
Date
1
Sophia Scheller
Lafayette
7
05-20
1
Payton Morrissey
Francis Howell
7
04-26
2
Caitlyn McDermott
Parkway South
6
04-19
2
Lydia Cornett
St. Dominic
6
05-18
3
Allison Fields
Cor Jesu
4
05-11
3
Alora McClosky
Belleville West
4
05-22
3
Mackaylee Miller
Northwest Cedar Hill
4
04-16
3
Allison Hemsath
Francis Howell
4
04-22
3
Caroline King
Francis Howell
4
04-08
3
Ryann Bunner
Holt
4
04-30
3
Ella Grebing
Rosati-Kain
4
05-03
3
Libbey Pacanowski
Northwest Cedar Hill
4
05-12
3
Gabby McMurry
Oakville
4
05-12
3
Chloe Schwab
Francis Howell Central
4
04-08
4
Allie Judd
Parkway West
3
04-16
4
Anna Loeffelman
Cor Jesu
3
04-15
4
Clara Kilen
Francis Howell Central
3
05-11
4
Abbie Vester
Francis Howell Central
3
05-18
4
Kyra Blondin
Francis Howell
3
05-20
4
Grace Hibey
Cor Jesu
3
05-22
4
Ella Lowry
Holt
3
04-19
4
Megan Leahy
Parkway West
3
05-07
4
Skylar Morrisey
Francis Howell Central
3
05-11
4
Olivia Zerega
Parkway West
3
04-05
4
Ellie Panke
Francis Howell
3
04-19
4
Sydney Halfhill
Northwest Cedar Hill
3
04-21
4
Brooke Oberkramer
Parkway South
3
04-22
4
Tatum Kaup
Francis Howell
3
05-07
4
Jaynie Chatman
Rosati-Kain
3
05-03
4
Lauren Hutchens
Northwest Cedar Hill
3
05-12
4
Leah Wilmsmeyer
Holt
3
03-31
4
Addison Holm
Holt
3
04-27
4
Reese Bennett
Belleville West
3
04-30
4
Bethany Julius
Rosati-Kain
3
05-12
4
Sam Ermold
Cor Jesu
3
05-13
4
Ashley Nguyen
Francis Howell
3
04-19
5
Maisie Repp
St. Dominic
2
03-26
5
Kelsey Corcoran
Holt
2
03-31
5
Charley Landry
Francis Howell Central
2
04-05
5
Makayla Archambeault
Lafayette
2
04-14
5
Josie Looney
Northwest Cedar Hill
2
05-12
5
Haylee Tischler
Francis Howell Central
2
05-18
5
Lauren Barron
Parkway West
2
03-29
5
Katlyn Guth
Francis Howell Central
2
04-08
5
Kenzi Sampson
Parkway West
2
04-22
5
Izzy Hibey
Cor Jesu
2
05-13
5
Bella Connell
St. Dominic
2
03-27
5
Alana Meara
Rosati-Kain
2
04-06
5
Maggie Mudd
Francis Howell
2
04-08
5
Devyn Dimovitz
Parkway South
2
04-10
5
Audrey Bueligmann
Cor Jesu
2
04-15
5
Mia Brandenstein
Whitfield
2
04-30
5
Emma Breidecker
Parkway West
2
05-04
5
Jenna Wood
Francis Howell Central
2
05-06
5
Mackenzie Tavares
Belleville West
2
05-08
5
Mariella Pellmann
Belleville West
2
05-21
5
MaryGrace Cummings
Francis Howell Central
2
04-05
5
Mia Webster
Rosati-Kain
2
04-14
5
Kelly Swanson
St. Dominic
2
04-27
5
Kayla Huelsmann
Parkway South
2
05-05
5
Claire Leiber
Cor Jesu
2
04-15
5
Sophie Beckemeyer
Parkway South
2
04-22
5
Kara Niewoehner
Lafayette
2
05-11
Saves
#
Name
School
Saves
Date
1
Natalie Avise
Parkway South
27
05-07
2
Rachel Livak
Parkway West
20
04-10
2
Sonia Hong
Lindbergh
20
05-18
2
Kennedy Adams
Francis Howell
20
04-27
3
Emma Seger
Oakville
18
05-05
3
Brianna Dixon
Belleville West
18
05-29
3
Halie Maness
Rosati-Kain
18
05-18
4
Emily Robinette
Francis Howell Central
17
04-19
4
Madeline Nance
St. Dominic
17
04-13
5
Abbey Freund
Lafayette
16
04-14
5
Elise Arian
Cor Jesu
16
04-08
6
Ilana Boyer
Whitfield
15
05-10
7
Mackenzie Blankley
Holt
13
04-08
7
Megan Sollors
Francis Howell
13
04-19
7
Natalie Cornwell
Parkway South
13
03-29
8
Tinuola Osikoya
Oakville
11
04-16
8
Olivia Rodriguez
Oakville
11
04-08
9
Natalie Girse
Northwest Cedar Hill
10
05-10
10
Alannah Grider
Belleville West
7
05-08
11
Megan Cook
Cor Jesu
6
03-27
11
Olivia Vester
Francis Howell Central
6
04-14
11
Hannah Wehrman
Lindbergh
6
04-22
Caused Turnovers
#
Name
School
CT
Date
1
Caitlin Struckhoff
Cor Jesu
9
04-06
2
Maura Korte
Parkway South
5
04-06
2
Ansley Hails
Lafayette
5
04-21
2
Ryann Bunner
Holt
5
03-29
2
Emma Simmons
Lafayette
5
05-20
2
Lexi Wilmsmeyer
Holt
5
03-31
2
Mariella Pellmann
Belleville West
5
05-06
2
Claire Sullivan
St. Dominic
5
05-20
2
Natalie Tomljenovic
Lafayette
5
05-25
2
Josie Looney
Northwest Cedar Hill
5
05-20
3
Tia Sansone
Whitfield
4
04-09
3
Jaynie Chatman
Rosati-Kain
4
05-12
3
Caroline Stutte
Cor Jesu
4
04-08
3
Delaney Smith
St. Dominic
4
04-27
3
Claire Donnelly
St. Dominic
4
04-19
3
Leah Wilmsmeyer
Holt
4
03-29
3
Grace Kleffner
Cor Jesu
4
04-21
3
Jenna Ranalli
Cor Jesu
4
04-26
3
Claire Leiber
Cor Jesu
4
04-06
3
Dorothy Fife
Lindbergh
4
04-08
3
A'dia Dickerson
Whitfield
4
04-07
3
Sarah Schrader
Lindbergh
4
04-08
4
Anna Loeffelman
Cor Jesu
3
05-25
4
Kara Niewoehner
Lafayette
3
05-25
4
Bella Allgeyer
Parkway West
3
03-30
4
Sofia Gutierrez
Whitfield
3
04-07
4
Carlie Boehme
Holt
3
04-08
4
Alyssa Dozier
Parkway South
3
04-19
4
Zoie Summers
Northwest Cedar Hill
3
04-27
4
Megan Leahy
Parkway West
3
05-11
4
Elise Arian
Cor Jesu
3
05-25
4
Olivia Zerega
Parkway West
3
04-05
4
Mia Stahl
Parkway South
3
04-06
4
Devyn Dimovitz
Parkway South
3
05-05
4
Sierra Jones
Parkway South
3
05-20
4
Elayna Malak
Lafayette
3
04-05
4
Izzy Hibey
Cor Jesu
3
04-06
4
Emma Belmont
Lafayette
3
04-23
4
Lauren Grebing
Rosati-Kain
3
05-18
4
Riley McAteer
St. Dominic
3
03-26
4
Sophia Scheller
Lafayette
3
05-25
4
Lexie Pilz
Parkway West
3
03-29
4
Sydney Staggs
Lafayette
3
05-04
4
Kai Ling Chen
Belleville West
3
05-10
4
Sophia Juergensmeyer
St. Dominic
3
05-11
4
Allison Hemsath
Francis Howell
3
05-20
4
Grace Hibey
Cor Jesu
3
04-06
4
Grace Schneider
Francis Howell
3
05-20
4
Jasmine Brink
Francis Howell
3
05-18
5
Mya Christian
Holt
2
03-29
5
Lindsi Cook
Parkway West
2
03-29
5
Rachel Livak
Parkway West
2
04-05
5
Abby Reitz
Lafayette
2
04-08
5
Sophie Shore
Francis Howell Central
2
04-14
5
Ashley Homyk
St. Dominic
2
04-23
5
Reese Bennett
Belleville West
2
04-30
5
Emma Breidecker
Parkway West
2
05-04
5
Mia Simpson
Lafayette
2
05-25
5
Mame Slinkard
Cor Jesu
2
03-27
5
Sarah Schott
Whitfield
2
04-07
5
Betsy Weaver
Parkway West
2
04-16
5
Lydia Cornett
St. Dominic
2
04-27
5
Ella Lowry
Holt
2
04-27
5
Alana Meara
Rosati-Kain
2
05-03
5
Noelle Corker
Lafayette
2
05-04
5
Maggie Mudd
Francis Howell
2
05-07
5
Jordan Sadler
Cor Jesu
2
05-11
5
Natalia Cordero
St. Dominic
2
05-11
5
Jamieson Plager
Lindbergh
2
05-18
5
Olivia Williams
Lafayette
2
05-25
5
Caroline Koch
Belleville West
2
05-29
5
MaryGrace Cummings
Francis Howell Central
2
04-05
5
Allison Fields
Cor Jesu
2
04-06
5
Grace Colombo
Lindbergh
2
04-08
5
Addison Holm
Holt
2
04-08
5
Emma Roth
Parkway West
2
04-09
5
Molly Beirmann
Parkway South
2
04-10
5
Charlotte Zink
Lindbergh
2
04-27
5
Lauren Hutchens
Northwest Cedar Hill
2
04-27
5
Lilli Ginnever
Holt
2
04-30
5
Delaney Rea
Lindbergh
2
05-05
Draw Controls
#
Name
School
DC
Date
1
Ella Lowry
Holt
15
05-10
2
Caitlin Struckhoff
Cor Jesu
11
04-26
2
Libbey Pacanowski
Northwest Cedar Hill
11
03-27
2
Mackenzie Tavares
Belleville West
11
06-07
3
Kaitlyn Najar
Belleville West
10
05-06
3
Shaya Dry
Whitfield
10
04-14
4
Lydia Cornett
St. Dominic
9
05-18
4
Megan Leahy
Parkway West
9
04-16
4
Chloe Schwab
Francis Howell Central
9
05-11
4
Ellie Panke
Francis Howell
9
04-13
4
Tia Sansone
Whitfield
9
04-06
4
Reese Bennett
Belleville West
9
04-30
4
Kyra Blondin
Francis Howell
9
04-22
5
Gabby McMurry
Oakville
8
04-06
5
Ansley Hails
Lafayette
8
05-25
5
Maggie Mudd
Francis Howell
8
05-07
5
Ryann Bunner
Holt
8
04-13
5
Allison Hemsath
Francis Howell
8
04-22
5
Mia Stahl
Parkway South
8
04-06
5
Lauren Barron
Parkway West
8
04-10
6
Claire Steinlage
Parkway South
7
05-11
6
Brooke Oberkramer
Parkway South
7
03-31
6
Kara Niewoehner
Lafayette
7
04-12
6
Anna Loeffelman
Cor Jesu
7
05-11
6
Alora McClosky
Belleville West
7
05-13
6
Sophia Scheller
Lafayette
7
05-29
7
Abbie Vester
Francis Howell Central
6
05-18
7
Caroline Stutte
Cor Jesu
6
04-15
7
Kayla Huelsmann
Parkway South
6
04-28
8
Lauren Guth
Francis Howell Central
5
04-08
8
Ashley Homyk
St. Dominic
5
04-27
8
Emma Breidecker
Parkway West
5
04-09
8
Lauren Hutchens
Northwest Cedar Hill
5
04-05
8
Clara Kilen
Francis Howell Central
5
05-06
8
Caroline Thorn
St. Dominic
5
03-27
8
Leah Wilmsmeyer
Holt
5
03-31
8
Grace Hibey
Cor Jesu
5
05-25
8
Payton Morrissey
Francis Howell
5
05-05
8
Jaynie Chatman
Rosati-Kain
5
05-12
8
Sydney Halfhill
Northwest Cedar Hill
5
05-13
9
Madison Kilburn
Oakville
4
04-16
9
Avery Ott
Francis Howell Central
4
04-30
9
Emma Simmons
Lafayette
4
04-23