Sports
Schools
Scoreboard
Stats
All-Metro
Scholar Athletes
STLtoday
Stats Navigator
Pick a sport
Girls Lacrosse
Parkway South Patriots
801 Hanna Rd.
Manchester, MO 63021-6799
Team:
Schedule
|
Roster
|
Overall Stats
|
League Stats
|
Tournaments
|
Honor roll
League:
Schedule
|
Standing
|
Overall Stats
|
League Stats
|
Tournaments
|
Honor roll
2023-24
2022-23
2021-22
2020-21
2019-20
2018-19
2017-18
2016-17
2015-16
2014-15
2013-14
2012-13
2011-12
2010-11
2009-10
2008-09
2007-08
2006-07
2005-06
2004-05
2003-04
2002-03
2001-02
Goals
#
Name
School
Goals
Date
1
Kennedy Huff
Hazelwood West
12
05-09
2
Heaven-Lee Nichols
Francis Howell North
10
04-08
3
Lauren Ottensmeyer
Parkway West
9
04-05
3
Danielle Robinson
Francis Howell
9
04-25
4
Sydney O'Brien
Oakville
8
03-25
5
Faythe Price
Francis Howell
7
05-14
5
Dakota Joseph
Hazelwood West
7
05-08
5
Annika Sandquist
Clayton
7
03-25
5
Paige Rawitscher
Clayton
7
05-08
6
Paige Morfeld
St. Dominic
6
05-10
6
Bianca Johnson
Pattonville
6
05-10
6
Alise Sextro
Rosati-Kain
6
03-26
6
Quinn Tegenkamp
Webster Groves
6
03-25
6
Tatum Kaup
Francis Howell
6
04-25
7
Leslie Azwell
Pattonville
5
04-13
7
Josie Prince
Francis Howell Central
5
04-12
7
Maddie Kilburn
Oakville
5
04-08
7
Calynn Gicante
Oakville
5
05-14
8
Hellen Bea
Pattonville
4
04-12
8
Victoria Lofland
Pattonville
4
05-10
8
Skylar Zipoy
Francis Howell Central
4
04-18
8
Lexi Seawel
Oakville
4
03-23
8
Brooke Wood
St. Dominic
4
05-10
8
Caroline Marsden
Clayton
4
04-29
8
Lauren Barron
Parkway West
4
04-03
8
Emily Lofgren
Parkway West
4
05-16
8
Sopheea Vomund
Hazelwood West
4
04-10
8
E'rmoni Dilworth
Francis Howell Central
4
04-09
8
Alana Meara
Rosati-Kain
4
05-09
8
Katie Mendonsa
Parkway West
4
04-17
8
Lydia Cornett
St. Dominic
4
05-14
9
Erin Fleming
Francis Howell North
3
04-10
9
Autumn Schrader
Francis Howell North
3
04-10
9
Ashley Shank
Francis Howell
3
04-16
9
Kali Skikas
Francis Howell North
3
03-16
9
Emily Eberwine
Francis Howell
3
03-25
9
Bethany Julius
Rosati-Kain
3
03-26
9
Sarah Centeno
Clayton
3
04-03
9
Anna Walsh
Clayton
3
03-25
Assists
#
Name
School
Assists
Date
1
Gabby McMurry
Oakville
5
05-07
1
Hellen Nelson
Pattonville
5
04-01
2
Victoria Forbeck
St. Dominic
4
04-24
3
Victoria Lofland
Pattonville
3
04-13
3
Paige Morfeld
St. Dominic
3
04-24
3
Mikayla Bridges
Pattonville
3
05-10
3
Caroline Marsden
Clayton
3
04-29
3
Danielle Robinson
Francis Howell
3
04-22
3
Susi Safi
Francis Howell Central
3
03-16
3
Emily Eberwine
Francis Howell
3
04-18
3
Ashley Shank
Francis Howell
3
04-16
3
Taylor Wooten
Pattonville
3
04-01
3
Annika Sandquist
Clayton
3
04-22
3
Payton Morrissey
Francis Howell
3
03-25
4
Isabelle ONeal
Webster Groves
2
03-25
4
Taylor Knight
Pattonville
2
04-03
4
Emily Lofgren
Parkway West
2
04-17
4
Katie Mendonsa
Parkway West
2
04-17
4
Leslie Azwell
Pattonville
2
04-12
4
Sydney Mihill
Webster Groves
2
04-11
4
Brooke Wood
St. Dominic
2
04-12
4
Bianca Johnson
Pattonville
2
04-12
4
Paige Rawitscher
Clayton
2
04-03
4
Lauren Ottensmeyer
Parkway West
2
04-15
4
Rissy Emanuel
Rosati-Kain
2
03-26
4
Caitlin Welby
St. Dominic
2
04-13
4
Kali Skikas
Francis Howell North
2
03-27
4
Kyrie Padberg
St. Dominic
2
04-10
4
Kamryn Bell
Francis Howell North
2
04-17
4
Victoria Ikeda
Francis Howell Central
2
03-16
4
Sarah Centeno
Clayton
2
04-08
4
Calynn Gicante
Oakville
2
04-08
4
Maddie Kilburn
Oakville
2
03-23
4
Lauren Long
Oakville
2
04-10
4
E'rmoni Dilworth
Francis Howell Central
2
04-12
4
Madeline DeGraw
Francis Howell North
2
04-22
4
Emma Armour
Francis Howell
2
04-08
4
Autumn Schrader
Francis Howell North
2
04-01
4
Celia Baer
Clayton
2
05-08
4
Bridget Walsh
Clayton
2
04-22
4
Grace Bayer
Oakville
2
03-18
4
Mary Allen
St. Dominic
2
05-14
4
Lucy Postal
Francis Howell
2
05-14
4
Nikki Crangle
Francis Howell Central
2
04-09
4
Emma Seger
Oakville
2
03-25
5
Erin Fleming
Francis Howell North
1
04-17
5
Dakota Joseph
Hazelwood West
1
04-16
5
Kennedy Huff
Hazelwood West
1
04-16
5
Alison Decker
Hazelwood West
1
04-03
5
Paige Westermann
Francis Howell North
1
04-10
5
Samantha Harris
Francis Howell North
1
04-10
5
Ellie Panke
Francis Howell
1
05-14
5
Grace Muhm
Clayton
1
03-27
5
Ellen Davis
Francis Howell North
1
03-27
5
Sopheea Vomund
Hazelwood West
1
04-29
5
Heaven-Lee Nichols
Francis Howell North
1
03-27
5
Odunayo Akinade
Hazelwood West
1
04-16
5
Charlotte Zera
Parkway West
1
05-16
5
Faythe Price
Francis Howell
1
04-25
5
Lauren Barron
Parkway West
1
05-16
5
Amanda Bolk
St. Dominic
1
05-16
5
Tatum Kaup
Francis Howell
1
04-25
5
Logan Goulet
Francis Howell
1
04-25
5
Kate Booth
Webster Groves
1
05-16
5
Caroline King
Francis Howell
1
04-16
5
Selena Wang
Francis Howell North
1
04-10
5
Skyler Monnig
Pattonville
1
05-10
5
Skylar Zipoy
Francis Howell Central
1
05-14
5
Hellen Bea
Pattonville
1
05-10
Saves
#
Name
School
Saves
Date
1
Kelly McClure
Webster Groves
24
04-15
2
Rachel McCormick
Pattonville
18
03-26
3
Kari Ham
Rosati-Kain
17
05-10
4
Morgan Bolk
St. Dominic
16
05-08
4
Riley Witherbee
Francis Howell North
16
03-27
5
Danni Plemmons
Oakville
15
05-14
5
Emmy Schroeder
Francis Howell
15
05-08
6
Livy Hoffner
Parkway West
14
05-09
6
Marieme Sall
Hazelwood West
14
04-12
6
Jasmine Schumer
Francis Howell Central
14
04-24
7
Ashleigh Swaringim
Francis Howell Central
13
03-25
8
Makenzie Lasek
Hazelwood West
10
05-14
9
Madeline DeGraw
Francis Howell North
9
03-16
9
Hannah Shawar
Francis Howell
9
03-16
10
Subah Shovik
Parkway South
8
03-29
11
Sofia Erlin
Clayton
7
05-16
12
Katelyn Tyree
Parkway West
6
03-26
13
Katie Ford
Rosati-Kain
5
04-17
14
Eliana Johnson
Pattonville
3
04-24
Caused Turnovers
#
Name
School
CT
Date
1
Taylor Wooten
Pattonville
6
05-10
1
Bianca Johnson
Pattonville
6
05-10
2
Mikayla Bridges
Pattonville
5
04-22
3
Ally Wilson
Francis Howell
4
05-16
3
Jenna Mercer
Parkway West
4
03-26
3
Sarah Johnson
Pattonville
4
05-10
4
Sopheea Vomund
Hazelwood West
3
04-12
4
Jamie Wilmes
St. Dominic
3
04-24
4
Kaylee Riebel
St. Dominic
3
04-24
4
Emily Lofgren
Parkway West
3
04-06
4
Janai Butler
Hazelwood West
3
04-16
4
Caitlyn Swaringim
Francis Howell Central
3
04-01
4
Abby Surlet
Pattonville
3
05-10
4
Hellen Nelson
Pattonville
3
05-10
4
Leslie Azwell
Pattonville
3
04-22
4
Lexy Bolin
Parkway West
3
05-18
4
Lauren Barron
Parkway West
3
03-26
4
Sophia Zegar
Pattonville
3
03-26
4
Victoria Lofland
Pattonville
3
04-03
4
Quinn Tegenkamp
Webster Groves
3
05-08
4
Lilly Wuest
Francis Howell
3
05-18
4
Hellen Bea
Pattonville
3
04-03
4
Lauren Ottensmeyer
Parkway West
3
04-13
5
Katie Mendonsa
Parkway West
2
04-17
5
Emma Breidecker
Parkway West
2
04-17
5
Gwen Acar
Webster Groves
2
04-22
5
Tatum Kaup
Francis Howell
2
04-16
5
Chloe Vitale
Webster Groves
2
04-22
5
Emma Armour
Francis Howell
2
04-08
5
De'Shauna Smith
Hazelwood West
2
04-01
5
Sydney O'Brien
Webster Groves
2
03-29
5
Kelly McClure
Webster Groves
2
05-08
5
Ashley Shank
Francis Howell
2
04-16
5
Skyler Monnig
Pattonville
2
04-13
5
Callie Hummel
Parkway West
2
04-12
5
Megan Leahy
Parkway West
2
04-13
5
Chloe Crawford
Hazelwood West
2
05-08
5
Emily Eberwine
Francis Howell
2
05-16
5
Kate Booth
Webster Groves
2
05-16
5
Marieme Sall
Hazelwood West
2
04-29
5
Taylor Knight
Pattonville
2
04-09
5
Sydney Mihill
Webster Groves
2
03-25
5
Charlotte Zera
Parkway West
2
03-26
6
Quin Dolan
Webster Groves
1
04-09
6
Emily Vahlkamp
Webster Groves
1
04-09
6
Charlotte Taylor
Pattonville
1
04-13
6
Chloe Kerwin
Pattonville
1
04-13
6
Ansley Chilcoat
Francis Howell Central
1
05-07
6
E'rmoni Dilworth
Francis Howell Central
1
05-07
6
Paige Morfeld
St. Dominic
1
04-13
6
Lily Ogier
Rosati-Kain
1
04-17
Draw Controls
#
Name
School
DC
Date
1
Danielle Robinson
Francis Howell
15
04-16
2
Sopheea Vomund
Hazelwood West
13
05-09
3
Maddie Kilburn
Oakville
10
03-23
4
Megan Leahy
Parkway West
8
04-05
4
Emily Eberwine
Francis Howell
8
05-08
5
Hellen Nelson
Pattonville
7
05-09
5
Lauren Ottensmeyer
Parkway West
7
04-13
5
Bianca Johnson
Pattonville
7
04-01
5
Emily Lofgren
Parkway West
7
05-18
6
Ashley Homyk
St. Dominic
6
04-08
6
Mikayla Bridges
Pattonville
6
05-10
6
Victoria Lofland
Pattonville
6
04-17
6
Hellen Bea
Pattonville
6
05-10
6
Kennedy Huff
Hazelwood West
6
04-10
7
Alise Sextro
Rosati-Kain
5
04-08
7
Kali Skikas
Francis Howell North
5
04-01
7
Gabby McMurry
Oakville
5
04-24
7
Quinn Tegenkamp
Webster Groves
5
05-03
7
Heaven-Lee Nichols
Francis Howell North
5
04-13
7
Victoria Forbeck
St. Dominic
5
04-10
7
Kate Booth
Webster Groves
5
04-18
8
Taylor Wooten
Pattonville
4
04-11
8
Sydney Mihill
Webster Groves
4
04-22
8
Theresa Palmquist
Webster Groves
4
05-03
8
Amanda Bolk
St. Dominic
4
05-14
8
Lexi Deal
Francis Howell Central
4
05-13
8
Maddison Altmansberger-Lane
Francis Howell Central
4
05-13
8
Autumn Schrader
Francis Howell North
4
04-22
8
Janai Butler
Hazelwood West
4
04-24
9
Kateri Heithaus
Rosati-Kain
3
05-13
9
Lauren Barron
Parkway West
3
03-29
9
Victoria Ikeda
Francis Howell Central
3
03-16
9
Emma Armour
Francis Howell
3
05-14