Sports
Schools
Scoreboard
Stats
All-Metro
Scholar Athletes
STLtoday
Stats Navigator
Pick a sport
Girls Lacrosse
Rosati-Kain Kougars
4389 Lindell Blvd.
St. Louis, MO 63108-2791
Team:
Schedule
|
Roster
|
Overall Stats
|
League Stats
|
Tournaments
|
Honor roll
League:
Schedule
|
Standing
|
Overall Stats
|
League Stats
|
Tournaments
|
Honor roll
2023-24
2022-23
2021-22
2020-21
2019-20
2018-19
Goals
#
Name
School
Goals
Date
1
Kennedy Huff
Hazelwood West
12
05-09
2
Heaven-Lee Nichols
Francis Howell North
10
04-08
3
Maggie Lawton
Ladue
9
05-06
3
Lauren Ottensmeyer
Parkway West
9
05-07
3
Danielle Robinson
Francis Howell
9
04-25
4
Sydney O'Brien
Oakville
8
03-25
5
Emily LaMartina
Visitation
7
05-10
5
Brooke Lierman
Parkway Central
7
05-07
5
Morgan Shea
Parkway Central
7
03-16
5
Sydney Tiemann
Eureka
7
03-27
5
Trinity VanGels
Holt
7
04-09
5
Dakota Joseph
Hazelwood West
7
05-08
5
Faythe Price
Francis Howell
7
05-14
6
Ellie Boveri
St. Joseph's
6
04-09
6
Catey Roux
St. Joseph's
6
05-03
6
Tia Marlinghaus
Notre Dame
6
04-17
6
Alise Sextro
Rosati-Kain
6
03-26
6
Addie Bitting
Ladue
6
04-29
6
Tatum Kaup
Francis Howell
6
04-25
6
Mackaylee Miller
Northwest Cedar Hill
6
05-13
6
Samantha Bolourtchi
Whitfield
6
05-13
6
Haley Hughes
Nerinx Hall
6
05-16
7
Josie Prince
Francis Howell Central
5
04-09
7
Clare Neal
St. Joseph's
5
03-26
7
Maggie Collins
Notre Dame
5
03-28
7
Sarah Brinkmann
Nerinx Hall
5
05-06
7
Caroline Karr
Notre Dame
5
04-08
7
Josie Christen
Westminster
5
03-20
7
Maddie Kilburn
Oakville
5
04-08
7
Dani Mabry
Westminster
5
05-06
7
Bridget Sullivan
Westminster
5
05-06
7
Caroline Hager
Summit
5
05-06
7
Molly Wesolich
Parkway Central
5
04-10
7
Grace Hensley
Ladue
5
04-02
7
Natalie Archambault
Eureka
5
04-01
7
Calynn Gicante
Oakville
5
05-14
7
Emily Fox
Nerinx Hall
5
05-16
8
E'rmoni Dilworth
Francis Howell Central
4
04-09
8
Alana Meara
Rosati-Kain
4
05-09
8
Kaylee Smarr
Summit
4
04-15
8
Lauren Metzler
Summit
4
04-11
8
Katie Hobaugh
Westminster
4
04-04
8
Abby Seibman
Incarnate Word
4
03-20
8
Abby Lockwood
Holt
4
04-05
8
Madi Reisig
Eureka
4
04-15
8
Ronnie Skorcz
Summit
4
05-08
8
Lauren Barron
Parkway West
4
04-03
8
Emily Lofgren
Parkway West
4
04-17
8
Katie Mendonsa
Parkway West
4
04-17
8
Sopheea Vomund
Hazelwood West
4
04-10
Assists
#
Name
School
Assists
Date
1
Darby Blum
Parkway Central
5
03-16
1
Gabby McMurry
Oakville
5
05-07
2
Natalie Lewandowski
Notre Dame
4
05-14
2
Kaila Larocque
Summit
4
05-06
2
Izzy Cancila
Westminster
4
04-13
2
Clare Neal
St. Joseph's
4
03-26
2
Natalie Archambault
Eureka
4
03-27
2
Bridget Sullivan
Westminster
4
04-17
2
Ronnie Skorcz
Summit
4
04-08
2
Sarah Brinkmann
Nerinx Hall
4
03-26
2
Eileen Cooney
St. Joseph's
4
04-02
3
Kelsey Corcoran
Holt
3
04-18
3
Morgan Shea
Parkway Central
3
05-03
3
Grace Anderson
Nerinx Hall
3
04-24
3
Emily Lally
St. Joseph's
3
04-11
3
Molly Wesolich
Parkway Central
3
05-07
3
Sydney Tiemann
Eureka
3
04-01
3
Vivian Dueker
Visitation
3
03-26
3
Catey Roux
St. Joseph's
3
04-09
3
Bella Sosbey
Nerinx Hall
3
05-06
3
Emily Eberwine
Francis Howell
3
04-18
3
Ashley Shank
Francis Howell
3
04-16
3
Danielle Robinson
Francis Howell
3
04-25
3
Jordan Reany
Incarnate Word
3
03-16
3
Ashley Zhou
Parkway Central
3
03-16
3
Emma Gore
Westminster
3
04-17
3
Haley Hughes
Nerinx Hall
3
03-28
3
Susi Safi
Francis Howell Central
3
03-16
3
Addie Bitting
Ladue
3
04-02
3
Elyse Uding
Notre Dame
3
05-06
3
Dani Mabry
Westminster
3
04-12
3
Payton Morrissey
Francis Howell
3
03-25
3
Maria Klein
Parkway Central
3
04-01
3
Emily Fox
Nerinx Hall
3
04-13
3
Tia Marlinghaus
Notre Dame
3
03-28
4
Maggie Lawton
Ladue
2
04-29
4
Sophia Oliva
Summit
2
04-08
4
Madi Reisig
Eureka
2
04-15
4
Alexis Levy
Ladue
2
04-24
4
Lilly Lankford
Holt
2
04-18
4
Mary Gerding
Ladue
2
04-15
4
Maya Decker
Northwest Cedar Hill
2
05-13
4
Zoe Zucker
Ladue
2
05-06
4
Ashley Jacobi
Holt
2
04-18
4
Libbey Pacanowski
Northwest Cedar Hill
2
05-13
4
Maddie Kilburn
Oakville
2
05-07
4
Autumn Schrader
Francis Howell North
2
04-01
4
Meghan Huber
Ladue
2
05-10
4
Katie Mendonsa
Parkway West
2
03-30
4
Caroline Karr
Notre Dame
2
05-06
4
Victoria Ikeda
Francis Howell Central
2
03-16
4
Maggie Sise
Notre Dame
2
04-02
4
Emma Seger
Oakville
2
03-25
4
Lillian Molitor
Nerinx Hall
2
04-16
4
Kaylee Smarr
Summit
2
03-30
4
Caroline Hager
Summit
2
03-30
4
Maggie Collins
Notre Dame
2
04-12
4
Libby Ross
Nerinx Hall
2
04-16
4
Emily Lofgren
Parkway West
2
04-09
4
Emily LaMartina
Visitation
2
05-06
4
Sophia Grimes
Visitation
2
05-06
4
Lexi Sigmund
Eureka
2
03-29
4
Emily Aalbers
Incarnate Word
2
03-16
4
Rissy Emanuel
Rosati-Kain
2
03-26
4
Mimi Lawyer
Nerinx Hall
2
05-06
4
Natalie Patrick
Incarnate Word
2
03-20
4
Lauren Ottensmeyer
Parkway West
2
04-15
4
Grace Bayer
Oakville
2
03-18
4
Maya Deeba
Nerinx Hall
2
05-06
4
Emma Armour
Francis Howell
2
04-08
4
Calynn Gicante
Oakville
2
04-08
4
Ellie Boveri
St. Joseph's
2
04-02
4
Lauren Metzler
Summit
2
05-21
4
Alex McWhirter
St. Joseph's
2
04-16
4
E'rmoni Dilworth
Francis Howell Central
2
04-12
Saves
#
Name
School
Saves
Date
1
Camille Perry
Incarnate Word
27
03-26
2
Alexis Williams
Whitfield
21
04-08
3
Jordan Worth
Ladue
20
04-11
4
Amelia Shaw
Notre Dame
19
05-16
5
Tiffany Leung
Parkway Central
18
04-17
5
Addie Bellistri
Nerinx Hall
18
04-08
6
Sam Stolarski
Northwest Cedar Hill
17
05-06
6
Kari Ham
Rosati-Kain
17
05-10
7
Riley Witherbee
Francis Howell North
16
03-27
7
Mya Chandler
Summit
16
05-08
8
Jordan Tierney
Visitation
15
05-07
8
Emmy Schroeder
Francis Howell
15
05-08
8
Danni Plemmons
Oakville
15
05-14
8
Amber Kopf
St. Joseph's
15
05-23
9
Jasmine Schumer
Francis Howell Central
14
04-24
9
Marieme Sall
Hazelwood West
14
04-12
9
Annie Hall
Nerinx Hall
14
04-13
9
Livy Hoffner
Parkway West
14
05-09
10
Ashleigh Swaringim
Francis Howell Central
13
03-25
11
Kaia Fisher
Holt
12
04-24
12
Sabrina Granata
Westminster
11
04-10
13
Reese Earleywine
Westminster
10
05-10
13
Makenzie Lasek
Hazelwood West
10
05-14
14
Hannah Shawar
Francis Howell
9
04-01
14
Madeline DeGraw
Francis Howell North
9
03-16
14
Autumn Lesher
Eureka
9
03-29
14
Allison Belloli
St. Joseph's
9
04-16
15
Kaelyn Beeman
Whitfield
8
05-13
15
Lauren Wilkinson
Eureka
8
04-23
Caused Turnovers
#
Name
School
CT
Date
1
Ashley Manalang
Summit
6
05-21
2
Sydney Tiemann
Eureka
5
04-10
2
Emma Love
Notre Dame
5
03-25
2
Kaylee Smarr
Summit
5
05-06
2
Kelly Oge
Notre Dame
5
05-10
2
Grace Culbreath
Eureka
5
03-27
2
Tori Woolbright
Visitation
5
04-03
2
Mary Buelter
Parkway Central
5
04-25
3
Megan Dulay
Summit
4
05-08
3
Abbey Seiler
Eureka
4
04-23
3
Ally Wilson
Francis Howell
4
05-16
3
Katie Hobaugh
Westminster
4
03-20
3
Kileigh Grisham
Eureka
4
04-10
3
Jenna Mercer
Parkway West
4
03-26
3
Zoe Sabbert
Summit
4
05-08
3
Cameron Crews
Summit
4
05-21
3
Lauren Metzler
Summit
4
03-30
3
Caroline Hager
Summit
4
03-29
3
Emily Lally
St. Joseph's
4
03-26
4
Caitlin Lawlor
Visitation
3
04-10
4
Sophia Oliva
Summit
3
03-30
4
Rachel Schultes
Notre Dame
3
03-16
4
Maggie Sise
Notre Dame
3
03-16
4
Nicki Mabry
Westminster
3
04-10
4
Addie Bitting
Ladue
3
03-26
4
Sopheea Vomund
Hazelwood West
3
04-24
4
Grace Dempsey
Westminster
3
04-15
4
Grace Hensley
Ladue
3
04-24
4
Dani Mabry
Westminster
3
04-24
4
Catey Roux
St. Joseph's
3
04-26
4
Megan Wolff
Notre Dame
3
04-12
4
Caroline Karr
Notre Dame
3
03-28
4
Olivia Hart
Visitation
3
04-10
4
Ashley Jacobi
Holt
3
04-24
4
Morgan Shea
Parkway Central
3
04-10
4
Ronnie Skorcz
Summit
3
04-23
4
Janai Butler
Hazelwood West
3
04-16
4
Emily Lofgren
Parkway West
3
04-06
4
Lauren Ottensmeyer
Parkway West
3
04-13
4
Lilly Wuest
Francis Howell
3
05-18
4
Lexy Bolin
Parkway West
3
05-18
4
Anna Finn
Parkway Central
3
03-27
4
Lauren Zone
Westminster
3
05-10
4
Ari Percy
Visitation
3
04-02
4
Caitlyn Swaringim
Francis Howell Central
3
04-01
4
Sarah Corrigan
Visitation
3
04-03
4
Sophia Rose
Visitation
3
04-03
4
Loryn Dotson
Holt
3
04-16
4
Caroline Jundt
Summit
3
05-06
4
Ellie Boveri
St. Joseph's
3
03-29
4
Lauren Barron
Parkway West
3
03-26
5
Emily LaMartina
Visitation
2
04-10
5
Hannah Gao
Parkway Central
2
03-27
5
Chloe Crawford
Hazelwood West
2
05-08
5
Tia Marlinghaus
Notre Dame
2
05-10
5
De'Shauna Smith
Hazelwood West
2
05-08
5
Emma Breidecker
Parkway West
2
04-14
5
Alex McWhirter
St. Joseph's
2
05-03
5
Ashley Juniewicz
Incarnate Word
2
05-09
5
Callie Hummel
Parkway West
2
04-12
5
Molly Wesolich
Parkway Central
2
04-15
5
Megan Leahy
Parkway West
2
04-13
5
Charlotte Zera
Parkway West
2
03-26
5
Josie Christen
Westminster
2
05-06
5
Zoe Marbs
Incarnate Word
2
05-14
5
Emma Armour
Francis Howell
2
05-14
5
Hannah Schellman
Notre Dame
2
04-12
5
Kylie LoGrasso
Notre Dame
2
04-12
5
Sophia Grimes
Visitation
2
03-28
5
Bridget Sullivan
Westminster
2
05-10
5
Grace Chapo
St. Joseph's
2
04-26
5
Eileen Cooney
St. Joseph's
2
04-26
5
Kelsey Corcoran
Holt
2
04-24
5
Allison Kaiser
Notre Dame
2
04-23
5
Megan Ward
Summit
2
04-17
5
Emily Aalbers
Incarnate Word
2
05-07
5
Kira Oviedo
Summit
2
03-29
5
Katie Mendonsa
Parkway West
2
04-17
5
Lexi Sigmund
Eureka
2
04-01
Draw Controls
#
Name
School
DC
Date
1
Danielle Robinson
Francis Howell
15
04-16
1
Emily LaMartina
Visitation
15
04-09
2
Sopheea Vomund
Hazelwood West
13
05-09
3
Catey Roux
St. Joseph's
12
03-30
3
Samantha Bolourtchi
Whitfield
12
05-13
4
Maddie Kilburn
Oakville
10
03-23
5
Maggie Sise
Notre Dame
9
05-14
5
Sydney Tiemann
Eureka
9
03-27
5
Morgan Shea
Parkway Central
9
03-16
5
Emily Lally
St. Joseph's
9
03-30
5
Ashley Jacobi
Holt
9
04-09
5
Kharis Perona
Westminster
9
03-20
6
Izzy Cancila
Westminster
8
04-04
6
Brooke Lierman
Parkway Central
8
04-01
6
Emily Eberwine
Francis Howell
8
05-08
6
Megan Leahy
Parkway West
8
04-05
6
Tia Sansone
Whitfield
8
05-03
7
Lauren Ottensmeyer
Parkway West
7
04-13
7
Vivian Dueker
Visitation
7
04-03
7
Grace Hensley
Ladue
7
04-02
7
Kylie LoGrasso
Notre Dame
7
04-12
7
Clare Neal
St. Joseph's
7
03-26
7
Emily Lofgren
Parkway West
7
05-18
7
Tia Marlinghaus
Notre Dame
7
03-25
7
Ronnie Skorcz
Summit
7
05-21
8
Natalie Archambault
Eureka
6
05-03
8
Molly Wesolich
Parkway Central
6
04-29
8
Abbey Seiler
Eureka
6
05-06
8
Kennedy Huff
Hazelwood West
6
04-10
9
Katie Hobaugh
Westminster
5
04-15
9
Alise Sextro
Rosati-Kain
5
04-08
9
Libbey Pacanowski
Northwest Cedar Hill
5
04-25
9
Sarah Corrigan
Visitation
5
05-06
9
Heaven-Lee Nichols
Francis Howell North
5
04-22
9
Jordan Reany
Incarnate Word
5
03-16
9
Kali Skikas
Francis Howell North
5
04-01
9
Gabby McMurry
Oakville
5
04-24
9
Megan Ward
Summit
5
04-15
9
Kaylee Smarr
Summit
5
05-23
9
Grace Kinzel
St. Joseph's
5
05-18
9
Dani Mabry
Westminster
5
05-14
9
Sophie Paige
Incarnate Word
5
05-14
10
Maddison Altmansberger-Lane
Francis Howell Central
4
05-13
10
Lexi Deal
Francis Howell Central
4
05-13